The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RODRIGUES José Eriberto Silva Medeiros Ironage-Colner | Ironage-Colner | 8 | 5 | 3:41:33 | |
2 | AFFONSO Murilo Ironage-Colner | Ironage-Colner | 5 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |
3 | NAZARET Magno Funvic Brasilinvest - São José dos Campos | Funvic Brasilinvest - São José dos Campos | 2 | 1 | 1:13 1:13 | |
4 | GASPAR João Ironage-Colner | Ironage-Colner | 1:16 1:16 | |||
5 | DINIZ Alex Funvic Brasilinvest - São José dos Campos | Funvic Brasilinvest - São José dos Campos | ,, 1:16 | |||
6 | SEVILLA Óscar EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | ,, 1:16 | |||
7 | VILLEGAS Juan Pablo 4-72 - Colombia | 4-72 - Colombia | ,, 1:16 | |||
8 | PEDRAZA Wálter Fernando EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | ,, 1:16 | |||
9 | GODOY Yonder Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | ,, 1:16 | |||
10 | TESTI Nicola Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 1:20 1:20 | |||
11 | SVESHNIKOV Kirill Lokosphinx | Lokosphinx | 1:23 1:23 | |||
12 | PANIZO Gregolry Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia | Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia | ,, 1:23 | |||
13 | PRADES Eduard OFM - Quinta da Lixa | OFM - Quinta da Lixa | 1:26 1:26 | |||
14 | OCHOA Diego Antonio 4-72 - Colombia | 4-72 - Colombia | 1:29 1:29 | |||
15 | 1:30 1:30 | |||||
16 | CALDERON Edson 4-72 - Colombia | 4-72 - Colombia | ,, 1:30 | |||
17 | ,, 1:30 | |||||
18 | 1:32 1:32 | |||||
19 | RAMOS Kléber Funvic Brasilinvest - São José dos Campos | Funvic Brasilinvest - São José dos Campos | 1:35 1:35 | |||
20 | QUINTERO Juan Diego 4-72 - Colombia | 4-72 - Colombia | ,, 1:35 | |||
21 | SUAREZ Juan Pablo EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | ,, 1:35 | |||
22 | DI SERAFINO Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | ,, 1:35 | |||
23 | ,, 1:35 | |||||
24 | ERSHOV Artur RusVelo | RusVelo | ,, 1:35 | |||
25 | DOS SANTOS Carlos Henrique Start - Trigon Cycling Team | Start - Trigon Cycling Team | ,, 1:35 | |||
26 | EVTUSHENKO Alexander Russian Helicopters | Russian Helicopters | ,, 1:35 | |||
27 | VIEIRA Alcides Flaviano Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia | Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia | 1:41 1:41 | |||
28 | ,, 1:41 | |||||
29 | VILELA Ricardo OFM - Quinta da Lixa | OFM - Quinta da Lixa | ,, 1:41 | |||
30 | 1:47 1:47 | |||||
31 | ,, 1:47 | |||||
32 | 1:49 1:49 | |||||
33 | ,, 1:49 | |||||
34 | OYOLA Róbigzon Leandro EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | ,, 1:49 | |||
35 | ,, 1:49 | |||||
36 | CALDEIRA Samuel José OFM - Quinta da Lixa | OFM - Quinta da Lixa | ,, 1:49 | |||
37 | DA ROSA Cristian Egidio Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia | Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia | ,, 1:49 | |||
38 | ,, 1:49 | |||||
39 | PRESTES Antonio Fernando Funvic Brasilinvest - São José dos Campos | Funvic Brasilinvest - São José dos Campos | ,, 1:49 | |||
40 | CABRERA Ramiro Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia | Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia | ,, 1:49 | |||
41 | 1:52 1:52 | |||||
42 | SANTOS Flavio Cardoso Funvic Brasilinvest - São José dos Campos | Funvic Brasilinvest - São José dos Campos | ,, 1:52 | |||
43 | 1:55 1:55 | |||||
44 | 1:57 1:57 | |||||
45 | ,, 1:57 | |||||
46 | ORMENESE Caio Godoy Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia | Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia | ,, 1:57 | |||
47 | DIAS Robson Carlos Ribeiro Memorial - Prefeitura de Santos | Memorial - Prefeitura de Santos | ,, 1:57 | |||
48 | 2:00 2:00 | |||||
49 | 2:01 2:01 | |||||
50 | FACCHINI Patrick Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | ,, 2:01 | |||
51 | ,, 2:01 | |||||
52 | 2:04 2:04 | |||||
53 | ,, 2:04 | |||||
54 | SÁNCHEZ Óscar Eduardo Funvic Brasilinvest - São José dos Campos | Funvic Brasilinvest - São José dos Campos | ,, 2:04 | |||
55 | ,, 2:04 | |||||
56 | SIMÓN Edgardo Ironage-Colner | Ironage-Colner | ,, 2:04 | |||
57 | DOS SANTOS Nilceu Aparecido Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia | Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia | ,, 2:04 | |||
58 | 2:10 2:10 | |||||
59 | RODRIGUEZ Yean Stefan 4-72 - Colombia | 4-72 - Colombia | 2:12 2:12 | |||
60 | ,, 2:12 | |||||
61 | ,, 2:12 | |||||
62 | ,, 2:12 | |||||
63 | WEBER Cleberson Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia | Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia | ,, 2:12 | |||
64 | ,, 2:12 | |||||
65 | CASTAÑEDA Jaime Alberto EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 2:17 2:17 | |||
66 | GASPAROTO Tiego Memorial - Prefeitura de Santos | Memorial - Prefeitura de Santos | ,, 2:17 | |||
67 | TAMAYO Juan Sebastian Funvic Brasilinvest - São José dos Campos | Funvic Brasilinvest - São José dos Campos | 2:19 2:19 | |||
68 | ORTIZ Edward Stiver EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | ,, 2:19 | |||
69 | 2:20 2:20 | |||||
70 | 2:24 2:24 | |||||
71 | URAN Carlos Alberto 4-72 - Colombia | 4-72 - Colombia | ,, 2:24 | |||
72 | ROLDÁN Weimar Alfonso EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 2:25 2:25 | |||
73 | APARECIDO Renato Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia | Clube Dataro de Ciclismo-Bottecchia | 2:28 2:28 | |||
74 | SUAREZ Camilo Andres 4-72 - Colombia | 4-72 - Colombia | 2:29 2:29 | |||
75 | SAVITSKIY Ivan Russian Helicopters | Russian Helicopters | 2:33 2:33 | |||
76 | KOVALEV Evgeny Russian Helicopters | Russian Helicopters | ,, 2:33 | |||
77 | DONIZETI Leandro Memorial - Prefeitura de Santos | Memorial - Prefeitura de Santos | ,, 2:33 | |||
78 | VAN HUMMEL Kenny Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | ,, 2:33 | |||
79 | ,, 2:33 | |||||
80 | ,, 2:33 | |||||
81 | DURÁN Arkaitz OFM - Quinta da Lixa | OFM - Quinta da Lixa | ,, 2:33 | |||
82 | 2:40 2:40 | |||||
83 | SEROV Alexander RusVelo | RusVelo | 2:41 2:41 | |||
84 | ,, 2:41 | |||||
85 | ,, 2:41 | |||||
86 | ,, 2:41 | |||||
87 | GOHR Soelito Memorial - Prefeitura de Santos | Memorial - Prefeitura de Santos | 2:46 2:46 | |||
88 | NICÁCIO Pedro Funvic Brasilinvest - São José dos Campos | Funvic Brasilinvest - São José dos Campos | 2:52 2:52 | |||
89 | BERTAZZO Omar Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 2:55 2:55 | |||
90 | INFANTINO Rafael EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 2:57 2:57 | |||
91 | ,, 2:57 | |||||
92 | CHAMORRO Francisco Funvic Brasilinvest - São José dos Campos | Funvic Brasilinvest - São José dos Campos | 3:00 3:00 | |||
93 | SILVA Jean Marcel Ironage-Colner | Ironage-Colner | ,, 3:00 | |||
94 | CÉSAR VELOSO Gustavo OFM - Quinta da Lixa | OFM - Quinta da Lixa | ,, 3:00 | |||
95 | MORANDI Mauricio Memorial - Prefeitura de Santos | Memorial - Prefeitura de Santos | ,, 3:00 | |||
96 | PONCIANO Edson Ironage-Colner | Ironage-Colner | ,, 3:00 | |||
97 | MANAKOV Victor Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | 3:05 3:05 | |||
98 | ,, 3:05 | |||||
99 | ,, 3:05 | |||||
100 | KOVALEV Ivan Russian Helicopters | Russian Helicopters | ,, 3:05 | |||
101 | DA ROSA Endrigo Memorial - Prefeitura de Santos | Memorial - Prefeitura de Santos | 3:20 3:20 | |||
102 | JUAREZ Daniel Omar Ironage-Colner | Ironage-Colner | ,, 3:20 | |||
103 | 3:57 3:57 | |||||
104 | 4:40 4:40 | |||||
105 | PARRINELLO Antonino Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 5:06 5:06 | |||
106 | 6:48 6:48 | |||||
107 | 8:04 8:04 | |||||
DNS | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:14 February 2014
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:43.09 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:159.1 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature:
Youtube