Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»21st Santos Tour Down Under (2.UWT)

2019  General classification

Top time trial riders

Menu

Best time trial competitors based upon the PCS time trial ranking.

  • Show missing riders
Pos.RiderTeamPointsTime trial ranking position
1 Dennis RohanBahrain Merida12001
2 Bevin PatrickCCC Team397.112
3 Dowsett AlexTeam Katusha - Alpecin375.513
4 Rosskopf JoeyCCC Team335.818
5 Latour PierreAG2R La Mondiale258.927
6 van Baarle DylanTeam Sky244.429
7 Bodnar MaciejBORA - hansgrohe230.332
8 Poels WoutTeam Sky196.841
9 Mullen RyanTrek - Segafredo190.545
10 Hepburn MichaelMitchelton-Scott171.651
11 Durbridge LukeMitchelton-Scott151.558
12 Porte RichieTrek - Segafredo147.462
13 Scotson MilesGroupama - FDJ126.473
14 De Gendt ThomasLotto Soudal124.277
15 Meyer CameronMitchelton-Scott92113
16 Scully TomEF Education First90.7117
17 Clarke WillTrek - Segafredo88120
18 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale85.1123
19 Sajnok SzymonCCC Team83.1128
20 Sütterlin JashaMovistar Team83129
21 Impey DarylMitchelton-Scott79.9132
22 Sánchez Luis LeónAstana Pro Team76.3140
23 Edmondson AlexMitchelton-Scott75.2143
24 Ballerini DavideAstana Pro Team69.3160
25 Ulissi DiegoUAE-Team Emirates66.7164
26 Cavagna RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step63.4172
27 Pozzovivo DomenicoBahrain Merida62178
28 de la Parte VíctorCCC Team61183
29 Ludvigsson TobiasGroupama - FDJ54213
30 Fominykh DaniilAstana Pro Team48.8245
31 Pogačar TadejUAE-Team Emirates43.6278
32 Peters NansAG2R La Mondiale41.4290
33 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale36.8335
34 Haas NathanTeam Katusha - Alpecin36.4338
35 Doull OwainTeam Sky36.3340
36 Potter MichaelUniSA-Australia32.4398
37 Strakhov DmitryTeam Katusha - Alpecin29.8462
38 Hoelgaard DanielGroupama - FDJ29.2481
39 Harper ChrisUniSA-Australia29.2474
40 Vincent LéoGroupama - FDJ28.9484
41 Pantano JarlinsonTrek - Segafredo27.4502
42 Gibbons RyanTeam Dimension Data27536
43 O'Connor BenTeam Dimension Data25.8577
44 Kluge RogerLotto Soudal25.8574
45 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Team24.6595
46 Kanter MaxTeam Sunweb24.3611
47 Oliveira IvoUAE-Team Emirates22.5679
48 Pöstlberger LukasBORA - hansgrohe21.9704
49 Valls RafaelMovistar Team21.9710
50 Philipsen JasperUAE-Team Emirates21.8745
51 Hamilton ChrisTeam Sunweb21.1761
52 Mas LluísMovistar Team18.8854
53 Boaro ManueleAstana Pro Team17.7919
54 Zakharov ArtyomAstana Pro Team17.7917
55 Bol CeesTeam Sunweb17.4939
56 Honoré Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step17955
57 Ladagnous MatthieuGroupama - FDJ16.7960
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.03675 sec.