Search:  
topLogin
-
2019
»
«

2020»22nd Santos Tour Down Under (2.UWT)

2020  General classification

Most stage wins

Menu
  • Nation:
  • Active riders:
  • Results
#RiderWins2nd3rd
1 Greipel André183-
2 McEwen Robbie1294
3 Ewan Caleb931
4 Porte Richie81-
5 Davis Allan Howard637
6 Gerrans Simon522
7 Cooke Baden423
8 Brown Graeme Allen376
9 Zabel Erik311
10 Renshaw Mark282
11 Sagan Peter244
12 O'Grady Stuart2310
13 Sánchez Luis León232
14 Evans Cadel223
15 Sacchi Fabio211
16 Rogers Michael21-
17 Swift Ben21-
18 Viviani Elia2-1
19 Impey Daryl162
20 Dennis Rohan121
21 Ulissi Diego121
22 Matthews Michael12-
23 Goss Matthew114
24 Bennett Sam112
25 Philipsen Jasper111
26 Slagter Tom-Jelte111
27 Day Benjamin11-
28 Wesemann Steffen11-
29 Bevin Patrick11-
30 Miller Graeme11-
31 Roberts Luke11-
32 Ghyllebert Pieter11-
33 Wippert Wouter1-2
34 Nizzolo Giacomo1-2
35 Von Hoff Steele1-1
36 Gilbert Philippe1-1
37 Larsen Nicolaj Bo1-1
38 Hundertmarck Kai1-1
39 McCarthy Jay1-1
40 Bergès Stéphane1--
41 Caethoven Steven1--
42 White Matthew1--
43 Clarke Will1--
44 Van Hout Russell1--
45 Freire Óscar1--
46 Sutton Chris1--
47 Valverde Alejandro1--
48 Moerenhout Koos1--
49 Meyer Cameron1--
50 Contador Alberto1--
51 Galletti Alessio1--
52 Thomas Geraint1--
53 Holmes Matthew1--
54 Bobridge Jack1--
55 Ventoso Francisco José1--
56 Barredo Carlos1--
57 McKenzie David1--
58 Cardoso Manuel Antonio Leal1--
59 Lobato Juan José1--
60 Chicchi Francesco1--
61 Menzies Karl1--
62 McPartland David1--
63 Henderson Gregory-3-
64 Rojas José Joaquín-22
65 Haas Nathan-21
66 Crake Paul-2-
67 Grillo Paride-2-
68 Elmiger Martin-13
69 Paolini Luca-12
70 Kirsipuu Jaan-12
71 van Poppel Danny-12
72 Izagirre Gorka-11
73 Bates Gene-11
74 Moreno Javier-11
75 Roelandts Jürgen-11
76 Hutarovich Yauheni-11
77 Henao Sergio-1-
78 Walscheid Max-1-
79 Förster Robert-1-
80 Ferrari Roberto-1-
81 Smith Duncan-1-
82 Dean Julian-1-
83 De Gendt Thomas-1-
84 Hervé Pascal-1-
85 Gono Marcel-1-
86 Vogels Henk-1-
87 Westra Lieuwe-1-
88 Kemna Rudi-1-
89 Vansummeren Johan-1-
90 Lagutin Sergey-1-
91 Becke Daniel-1-
92 Bauhaus Phil-1-
93 Power Robert-1-
94 Traversoni Mario-1-
95 Clarke Hilton-1-
96 Steegmans Gert-1-
97 Jørgensen René-1-
98 Hondo Danilo-1-
99 van Katwijk Alain-1-
100 Haussler Heinrich-1-
101 Démare Arnaud-1-
102 Consonni Simone-1-
103 Sweet Corey-1-
104 Clerc Aurélien-1-
105 Mori Massimiliano-1-
106 Jongerwaard Chris-1-
107 Ciolek Gerald-1-
108 Rogers Peter-1-
109 Poels Wout-1-
110 Andersen Christian-1-
111 Chaves Esteban--2
112 Boasson Hagen Edvald--2
113 Woods Michael--2
114 Machado Tiago--1
115 Yates Simon--1
116 McGee Bradley--1
117 Clarke Simon--1
118 Boaro Manuele--1
119 Tafi Andrea--1
120 Svorada Ján--1
121 Maignan Gilles--1
122 Bak Lars Ytting--1
123 Benítez José Alberto--1
124 Nardello Daniele--1
125 Jonker Patrick--1
126 Vallée Boris--1
127 Cadamuro Simone--1
128 Koerts Jans--1
129 Lanfranchi Paolo--1
130 Dumoulin Tom--1
131 Moe Rasmussen Jacob--1
132 Bennati Daniele--1
133 Kump Marko--1
134 Hayman Mathew--1
135 Baška Erik--1
136 Riviere Jean-Marc--1
137 Magnien Emmanuel--1
138 Joly Sébastien--1
139 Martias Rony--1
140 Mareczko Jakub--1
141 Fenn Andrew--1
142 Cantwell Jonathan--1
143 Skibby Jesper--1
144 Hervé Cédric--1
145 ten Dam Laurens--1
146 Sánchez Prado Eladio--1
147 Bonifazio Niccolò--1
148 Hermans Ben--1
149 Aldag Rolf--1
150 Sunderland Scott--1
151 Durbridge Luke--1
152 Fernández Rubén--1
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07523 sec.