-
2019
»
«

2020»22nd Santos Tour Down Under (2.UWT)

2020  General classification

Youngest stage winners

Menu
  • After season:
  • Active riders:
NrRiderAgeSeasonStage
1 Rogers Michael20y + 30d2000Stage 2 - North Adelaide › Goolwa
2 Matthews Michael20y + 116d2011Stage 3 - Unley › Stirling
3 Philipsen Jasper20y + 323d2019Stage 5 - Glenelg › Strathalbyn
4 Sánchez Luis León21y + 58d2005Stage 3 - Stirling › Hahndorf
5 Ewan Caleb21y + 192d2016Stage 1 - Prospect › Lyndoch
6 Gilbert Philippe21y + 201d2004Stage 3 - Goolwa › Victor Harbor
7 Brown Graeme Allen21y + 283d2001Stage 1 - Glenelg › Glenelg
8 Contador Alberto22y + 48d2005Stage 5 - Willunga › Willunga
9 Caruso Giampaolo22y + 163d2003Stage 5 - Willunga › Willunga
10 Meyer Cameron23y + 10d2011Stage 4 - Norwood › Strathalbyn
11 Swift Ben23y + 75d2011Stage 2 - Tailem Bend › Mannum
12 McPartland David23y + 131d2004Stage 2 - Norwood › Kapunda
13 McCarthy Jay23y + 133d2016Stage 2 - Unley › Stirling
14 Slagter Tom-Jelte23y + 207d2013Stage 3 - Unley › Stirling
15 Roberts Luke23y + 359d2001Stage 4 - Unley › Strathalbyn
16 Goss Matthew24y + 74d2011Stage 1 - Mawson Lakes › Angaston
17 Renshaw Mark24y + 86d2007Stage 1 - Adelaide › Adelaide
18 Cooke Baden24y + 101d2003Stage 1 - Adelaide › Adelaide
19 Wippert Wouter24y + 164d2015Stage 6 - Adelaide › Adelaide
20 Ulissi Diego24y + 191d2014Stage 2 - Prospect › Stirling
21 Ghyllebert Pieter24y + 221d2007Stage 5 - Willunga › Willunga
22 Barredo Carlos24y + 229d2006Stage 3 - Strathalbyn › Yankalilla
23 Dennis Rohan24y + 239d2015Stage 3 - Norwood › Paracombe
24 Evans Cadel24y + 339d2002Stage 5 - Gawler › Tanunda
25 Bergès Stéphane25y + 11d2000Stage 3 - Glenelg › McLaren Vale
26 Day Benjamin25y + 44d2004Stage 5 - Willunga › Willunga
27 Sutton Chris25y + 136d2010Stage 6 - Adelaide › Adelaide
28 O'Grady Stuart25y + 168d1999Stage 3 - Glenelg › Victor Harbor
29 Davis Allan Howard25y + 176d2006Stage 2 - Stirling › Hahndorf
30 Bobridge Jack25y + 191d2015Stage 1 - Tanunda › Campbelltown
31 Greipel André25y + 191d2008Stage 2 - Stirling › Hahndorf
32 Gerrans Simon25y + 247d2006Stage 1 - Mawson Lakes › Angaston
33 Caethoven Steven25y + 254d2007Stage 3 - Mannum › Hahndorf
34 Lobato Juan José26y + 22d2015Stage 2 - Unley › Stirling
35 Holmes Matthew26y + 49d2020Stage 6 - McLaren Vale › Willunga Hill
36 Moerenhout Koos26y + 74d2000Stage 1 - Adelaide › Adelaide
37 McKenzie David26y + 169d2001Stage 6 - Adelaide › Adelaide
38 Sacchi Fabio26y + 241d2001Stage 2 - Norwood › Murray Bridge
39 Thomas Geraint26y + 244d2013Stage 2 - Mt Barker › Rostrevor
40 Clarke Will26y + 282d2012Stage 2 - Lobethal › Stirling
41 Cardoso Manuel Antonio Leal26y + 290d2010Stage 3 - Unley › Stirling
42 Von Hoff Steele27y + 23d2015Stage 4 - Glenelg › Mt Barker
43 Larsen Nicolaj Bo27y + 70d1999Stage 1 - Adelaide › Adelaide
44 McEwen Robbie27y + 212d2000Stage 6 - Adelaide › Adelaide
45 Bevin Patrick27y + 335d2019Stage 2 - Norwood › Angaston
46 Sagan Peter27y + 358d2018Stage 4 - Norwood › Uraidla
47 Chicchi Francesco28y + 59d2009Stage 6 - Adelaide › Adelaide
48 Zabel Erik28y + 197d1999Stage 2 - Norwood › Strathalbyn
49 Ventoso Francisco José28y + 261d2011Stage 5 - McLaren Vale › Willunga
50 Wesemann Steffen28y + 316d2000Stage 4 - Unley › Modbury
51 Viviani Elia28y + 345d2018Stage 3 - Glenelg › Victor Harbor
52 Porte Richie28y + 360d2014Stage 5 - McLaren Vale › Willunga
53 Bennett Sam29y + 97d2020Stage 1 - Tanunda › Tanunda
54 Menzies Karl29y + 214d2007Stage 2 - Mawson Lakes › Tanunda
55 Van Hout Russell29y + 220d2006Stage 4 - Willunga › Willunga
56 White Matthew30y + 334d2005Stage 4 - Unley › Hahndorf
57 Nizzolo Giacomo30y + 360d2020Stage 5 - Glenelg › Victor Harbor
58 Valverde Alejandro31y + 270d2012Stage 5 - McLaren › Old Willunga Hill
59 Hundertmarck Kai31y + 270d2001Stage 5 - Gawler › Tanunda
60 Galletti Alessio32y + 298d2001Stage 3 - McLaren Vale › Victor Harbor
61 Impey Daryl34y + 43d2019Stage 4 - Unley › Campbelltown
62 Freire Óscar35y + 339d2012Stage 4 - Norwood › Tanunda
63 Miller Graeme38y + 65d1999Stage 6 - Adelaide › Adelaide