Search:  
topLogin
-
2019
»
«

2020»22nd Santos Tour Down Under (2.UWT)

2020  General classification

Youngest stage winners

Menu
  • After season:
  • Active riders:
NrRiderAgeSeasonStage
1 Rogers Michael20y + 30d2000Stage 2 - North Adelaide › Goolwa
2 Matthews Michael20y + 116d2011Stage 3 - Unley › Stirling
3 Philipsen Jasper20y + 323d2019Stage 5 - Glenelg › Strathalbyn
4 Sánchez Luis León21y + 58d2005Stage 3 - Stirling › Hahndorf
5 Ewan Caleb21y + 192d2016Stage 1 - Prospect › Lyndoch
6 Gilbert Philippe21y + 201d2004Stage 3 - Goolwa › Victor Harbor
7 Brown Graeme Allen21y + 283d2001Stage 1 - Glenelg › Glenelg
8 Contador Alberto22y + 48d2005Stage 5 - Willunga › Willunga
9 Caruso Giampaolo22y + 163d2003Stage 5 - Willunga › Willunga
10 Meyer Cameron23y + 10d2011Stage 4 - Norwood › Strathalbyn
11 Swift Ben23y + 75d2011Stage 2 - Tailem Bend › Mannum
12 McPartland David23y + 131d2004Stage 2 - Norwood › Kapunda
13 McCarthy Jay23y + 133d2016Stage 2 - Unley › Stirling
14 Slagter Tom-Jelte23y + 207d2013Stage 3 - Unley › Stirling
15 Roberts Luke23y + 359d2001Stage 4 - Unley › Strathalbyn
16 Goss Matthew24y + 74d2011Stage 1 - Mawson Lakes › Angaston
17 Renshaw Mark24y + 86d2007Stage 1 - Adelaide › Adelaide
18 Cooke Baden24y + 101d2003Stage 1 - Adelaide › Adelaide
19 Wippert Wouter24y + 164d2015Stage 6 - Adelaide › Adelaide
20 Ulissi Diego24y + 191d2014Stage 2 - Prospect › Stirling
21 Ghyllebert Pieter24y + 221d2007Stage 5 - Willunga › Willunga
22 Barredo Carlos24y + 229d2006Stage 3 - Strathalbyn › Yankalilla
23 Dennis Rohan24y + 239d2015Stage 3 - Norwood › Paracombe
24 Evans Cadel24y + 339d2002Stage 5 - Gawler › Tanunda
25 Bergès Stéphane25y + 11d2000Stage 3 - Glenelg › McLaren Vale
26 Day Benjamin25y + 44d2004Stage 5 - Willunga › Willunga
27 Sutton Chris25y + 136d2010Stage 6 - Adelaide › Adelaide
28 O'Grady Stuart25y + 168d1999Stage 3 - Glenelg › Victor Harbor
29 Davis Allan Howard25y + 176d2006Stage 2 - Stirling › Hahndorf
30 Bobridge Jack25y + 191d2015Stage 1 - Tanunda › Campbelltown
31 Greipel André25y + 191d2008Stage 2 - Stirling › Hahndorf
32 Gerrans Simon25y + 247d2006Stage 1 - Mawson Lakes › Angaston
33 Caethoven Steven25y + 254d2007Stage 3 - Mannum › Hahndorf
34 Lobato Juan José26y + 22d2015Stage 2 - Unley › Stirling
35 Holmes Matthew26y + 49d2020Stage 6 - McLaren Vale › Willunga Hill
36 Moerenhout Koos26y + 74d2000Stage 1 - Adelaide › Adelaide
37 McKenzie David26y + 169d2001Stage 6 - Adelaide › Adelaide
38 Sacchi Fabio26y + 241d2001Stage 2 - Norwood › Murray Bridge
39 Thomas Geraint26y + 244d2013Stage 2 - Mt Barker › Rostrevor
40 Clarke Will26y + 282d2012Stage 2 - Lobethal › Stirling
41 Cardoso Manuel Antonio Leal26y + 290d2010Stage 3 - Unley › Stirling
42 Von Hoff Steele27y + 23d2015Stage 4 - Glenelg › Mt Barker
43 Larsen Nicolaj Bo27y + 70d1999Stage 1 - Adelaide › Adelaide
44 McEwen Robbie27y + 212d2000Stage 6 - Adelaide › Adelaide
45 Bevin Patrick27y + 335d2019Stage 2 - Norwood › Angaston
46 Sagan Peter27y + 358d2018Stage 4 - Norwood › Uraidla
47 Chicchi Francesco28y + 59d2009Stage 6 - Adelaide › Adelaide
48 Zabel Erik28y + 197d1999Stage 2 - Norwood › Strathalbyn
49 Ventoso Francisco José28y + 261d2011Stage 5 - McLaren Vale › Willunga
50 Wesemann Steffen28y + 316d2000Stage 4 - Unley › Modbury
51 Viviani Elia28y + 345d2018Stage 3 - Glenelg › Victor Harbor
52 Porte Richie28y + 360d2014Stage 5 - McLaren Vale › Willunga
53 Bennett Sam29y + 97d2020Stage 1 - Tanunda › Tanunda
54 Menzies Karl29y + 214d2007Stage 2 - Mawson Lakes › Tanunda
55 Van Hout Russell29y + 220d2006Stage 4 - Willunga › Willunga
56 White Matthew30y + 334d2005Stage 4 - Strathalbyn › Yankalilla
57 Nizzolo Giacomo30y + 360d2020Stage 5 - Glenelg › Victor Harbor
58 Hundertmarck Kai31y + 270d2001Stage 5 - Gawler › Tanunda
59 Valverde Alejandro31y + 270d2012Stage 5 - McLaren › Old Willunga Hill
60 Galletti Alessio32y + 298d2001Stage 3 - McLaren Vale › Victor Harbor
61 Impey Daryl34y + 43d2019Stage 4 - Unley › Campbelltown
62 Freire Óscar35y + 339d2012Stage 4 - Norwood › Tanunda
63 Miller Graeme38y + 65d1999Stage 6 - Adelaide › Adelaide
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06003 sec.