Complementary results
Overview of intermediate sprints, KOM sprints, daily classifications etc.
KOM Sprint | Vennes (32.8 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lüscher Damian | Swiss Racing Academy | 4 |
2 | Raas Jesse | XSpeed United Continental | 2 |
3 | Font Bernat | EvoPro Racing | 1 |
Sprint | Orchamps-Vennes (35.2 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Parisella Raphael | Rally Cycling | 4 |
2 | Beullens Cedric | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2 |
3 | Sanò Simone | Electro Hiper Europa | 1 |
KOM Sprint | Fournets-Luisans (41.9 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lüscher Damian | Swiss Racing Academy | 4 |
KOM Sprint | Col du Tonet
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team |
---|
Sprint | La Longeville (59.9 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Parisella Raphael | Rally Cycling | 4 |
2 | Beullens Cedric | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2 |
3 | Tybor Patrik | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 1 |
KOM Sprint | Cret Monniot (68.2 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | McDunphy Conn | EvoPro Racing | 4 |
2 | Lüscher Damian | Swiss Racing Academy | 2 |
3 | Font Bernat | EvoPro Racing | 1 |
KOM Sprint | Saint-Gorgon (109.7 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lüscher Damian | Swiss Racing Academy | 4 |
2 | Font Bernat | EvoPro Racing | 2 |
3 | Raas Jesse | XSpeed United Continental | 1 |
Sprint | Levier (132.4 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Beullens Cedric | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 4 |
2 | Parisella Raphael | Rally Cycling | 2 |
3 | Bais Mattia | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1 |
KOM Sprint | Col de la République (167.7 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lüscher Damian | Swiss Racing Academy | 4 |
2 | Font Bernat | EvoPro Racing | 2 |
3 | Raas Jesse | XSpeed United Continental | 1 |
KOM Sprint | Le Larmont (195.2 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pinot Thibaut | Groupama - FDJ | 4 |
2 | Cosnefroy Benoît | AG2R Citroën Team | 2 |
3 | Girmay Biniam | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 1 |