Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2017
»
«

 2018   »   31st Tour du Faso (2.2)

Stage 5  »  Yako  ›  Ziniare   (145.6k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
115 De Boes Timmy36Team Flanders7553+53:003:36:21 3:36:21
236 Keller Hermann25Team Embrace The World3215+3:50,, ,,
374 Stenekes Steven29Global Cycling Team1136+24:23,, ,,
444 Konté Bassirou30Ivory Coast50+49:55,, ,,
5113 Nikiema Bachirou21Regionale De L'Ouest43+32:35,, ,,
612 Calleeuw Joeri33Team Flanders14+3:46,, ,,
743 Sanogo Abou23Ivory Coast7+2:27,, ,,
861 Yarbanga Salifou28Regionale Du Centre12+3:03,, ,,
966 Daumont Paul19Regionale Du Centre5+2:19,, ,,
1071 Nobel Rick24Global Cycling Team3+1:49,, ,,
111 Sorgho Mathias31Burkina Faso1+0:00,, ,,
122 Nikiéma Abdoul Aziz29Burkina Faso23+12:06,, ,,
1372 Smits Florian37Global Cycling Team8+2:27,, ,,
1421 Kamzong Clovis27Cameroon16+3:53,, ,,
1546 Lengani Amadou27Ivory Coast39+27:46,, ,,
1654 Karrar Ayoub25Sovac - Natura4Ever51+50:01,, ,,
17116 Ouedraogo Daouda 20Regionale De L'Ouest41+29:25,, ,,
1891 Dankwa Anthony Boakye23Golden Pedals26+12:38,, ,,
1965 Roamba Abdoulaye27Regionale Du Centre47+43:55,, ,,
2013 Van de Mieroop Sam27Team Flanders11+3:01,, ,,
2173 Handgraaf Sjors27Global Cycling Team2+0:22,, ,,
2233 Hellmann Julian27Team Embrace The World6+2:24,, ,,
2316 De Groote Arne21Team Flanders29+20:01,, ,,
244 Bamogo Saidou27Burkina Faso18+10:00,, ,,
2523 Sikandji Ghislain27Cameroon25+12:26,, ,,
2635 Schermann Peter30Team Embrace The World38+27:45,, ,,
2755 Mansouri Hamza19Sovac - Natura4Ever17+4:23,, ,,
2814 Bouvry Dieter26Team Flanders4+2:02,, ,,
2925 Nanko Yannick30Cameroon22+11:52,, ,,
3031 Beyer Sebastian25Team Embrace The World57+1:00:120:04 0:04
3192 Tagoe Solomon Golden Pedals60+1:14:15,, 0:04
3276 Groeneveld Jan-willem29Global Cycling Team13+3:18,, 0:04
333 Ilboudo Harouna31Burkina Faso9+2:37,, 0:04
3463 Yameogo Yacouba32Regionale Du Centre32+20:39,, 0:04
3532 Craven Dan35Team Embrace The World28+16:01,, 0:04
365 Kone Souleymane 21Burkina Faso45+36:490:06 0:06
3722 Tella Arthuce Jodele34Cameroon10+2:490:07 0:07
38105 Acakpo Augustin36Benin52+50:21,, 0:07
3996 Tettey Gabriel Golden Pedals48+45:31,, 0:07
40111 Minougou Noufou29Regionale De L'Ouest33+20:54,, 0:07
4164 Guiguemde ArnaudRegionale Du Centre31+20:29,, 0:07
4281 Tchalem Nyouleleng Togo56+56:37,, 0:07
4324 Kuere Nounawe Rodrigue Eric 20Cameroon19+11:16,, 0:07
4451 Mansouri Islam21Sovac - Natura4Ever46+40:10,, 0:07
45115 Sokondo Abdou35Regionale De L'Ouest42+30:49,, 0:07
4642 Bamba Karamoko21Ivory Coast44+32:52,, 0:07
4711 Smet Guy46Team Flanders20+11:290:12 0:12
4841 Yossi Adama23Ivory Coast30+20:05,, 0:12
49103 Sowou RémiBenin49+46:23,, 0:12
5062 Nana Boureima26Regionale Du Centre35+21:240:14 0:14
5175 Hartog Thomas27Global Cycling Team34+21:090:16 0:16
5245 Traore Souleymane29Ivory Coast27+13:30,, 0:16
5334 Plattner Matthias29Team Embrace The World21+11:320:19 0:19
54114 Kabre DanielRegionale De L'Ouest24+12:130:00 0:00
5594 Doku Maxwell Golden Pedals58+1:04:10,, 0:00
56112 Balbone Aziz26Regionale De L'Ouest40+28:31,, 0:00
57101 Sagbo Emmanuel23Benin37+27:304:29 4:29
5884 Gnozigue KarimTogo55+56:170:00 0:00
5995 Owusu Francis Golden Pedals59+1:08:5124:21 24:21
60102 Abdoul Bashiki Benin61+1:16:3827:21 27:21
6193 Agbugblah Micheal Golden Pedals62+1:35:12,, 27:21
6252 Bouzidi Mohamed24Sovac - Natura4Ever54+54:1727:35 27:35
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11-1 Sorgho Mathias31Burkina Faso11+0:00 15:00:37 15:00:37+0:00
22-73 Handgraaf Sjors27Global Cycling Team2+0:220:22 0:22+0:00
33-71 Nobel Rick24Global Cycling Team3+1:491:49 1:49+0:00
45▲114 Bouvry Dieter26Team Flanders4+2:022:02 2:02+0:00
54▼166 Daumont Paul19Regionale Du Centre5+2:192:19 2:19+0:29
66-33 Hellmann Julian27Team Embrace The World6+2:242:24 2:24+0:00
78▲143 Sanogo Abou23Ivory Coast7+2:272:27 2:27-0:02
87▼172 Smits Florian37Global Cycling Team8+2:27,, 2:27+0:00
99-3 Ilboudo Harouna31Burkina Faso9+2:372:37 2:37+0:04
1047▲3722 Tella Arthuce Jodele34Cameroon10+2:492:49 2:49-39:18
1110▼113 Van de Mieroop Sam27Team Flanders11+3:013:01 3:01+0:00
1211▼161 Yarbanga Salifou28Regionale Du Centre12+3:033:03 3:03+0:00
1312▼176 Groeneveld Jan-willem29Global Cycling Team13+3:183:18 3:18+0:04
1413▼112 Calleeuw Joeri33Team Flanders14+3:463:46 3:46+0:00
1515-36 Keller Hermann25Team Embrace The World15+3:503:50 3:50-0:10
1614▼221 Kamzong Clovis27Cameroon16+3:533:53 3:53+0:00
1716▼155 Mansouri Hamza19Sovac - Natura4Ever17+4:234:23 4:23+0:00
1818-4 Bamogo Saidou27Burkina Faso18+10:0010:00 10:00+0:00
1917▼224 Kuere Nounawe Rodrigue Eric 20Cameroon19+11:1611:16 11:16+6:14
2020-11 Smet Guy46Team Flanders20+11:2911:29 11:29+0:12
2119▼234 Plattner Matthias29Team Embrace The World21+11:3211:32 11:32+0:17
2221▼125 Nanko Yannick30Cameroon22+11:5211:52 11:52+0:00
2323-2 Nikiéma Abdoul Aziz29Burkina Faso23+12:0612:06 12:06+0:00
2424-114 Kabre DanielRegionale De L'Ouest24+12:1312:13 12:13+0:00
2525-23 Sikandji Ghislain27Cameroon25+12:2612:26 12:26+0:00
2626-91 Dankwa Anthony Boakye23Golden Pedals26+12:3812:38 12:38+0:00
2727-45 Traore Souleymane29Ivory Coast27+13:3013:30 13:30+0:16
2828-32 Craven Dan35Team Embrace The World28+16:0116:01 16:01+0:04
2939▲1016 De Groote Arne21Team Flanders29+20:0120:01 20:01-7:50
3029▼141 Yossi Adama23Ivory Coast30+20:0520:05 20:05+0:12
3130▼164 Guiguemde ArnaudRegionale Du Centre31+20:2920:29 20:29+0:07
3222▼1063 Yameogo Yacouba32Regionale Du Centre32+20:3920:39 20:39+8:36
3331▼2111 Minougou Noufou29Regionale De L'Ouest33+20:5420:54 20:54+0:07
3432▼275 Hartog Thomas27Global Cycling Team34+21:0921:09 21:09+0:16
3533▼262 Nana Boureima26Regionale Du Centre35+21:2421:24 21:24+0:12
3635▼174 Stenekes Steven29Global Cycling Team36+24:2324:23 24:23-0:04
3734▼3101 Sagbo Emmanuel23Benin37+27:3027:30 27:30+4:29
3837▼135 Schermann Peter30Team Embrace The World38+27:4527:45 27:45+0:00
3938▼146 Lengani Amadou27Ivory Coast39+27:4627:46 27:46+0:00
4040-112 Balbone Aziz26Regionale De L'Ouest40+28:3128:31 28:31+0:00
4141-116 Ouedraogo Daouda 20Regionale De L'Ouest41+29:2529:25 29:25+0:00
4242-115 Sokondo Abdou35Regionale De L'Ouest42+30:4930:49 30:49+0:06
4343-113 Nikiema Bachirou21Regionale De L'Ouest43+32:3532:35 32:35+0:00
4444-42 Bamba Karamoko21Ivory Coast44+32:5232:52 32:52+0:04
4545-5 Kone Souleymane 21Burkina Faso45+36:4936:49 36:49+0:06
4646-51 Mansouri Islam21Sovac - Natura4Ever46+40:1040:10 40:10+0:07
4748▲165 Roamba Abdoulaye27Regionale Du Centre47+43:5543:55 43:55+0:00
4850▲296 Tettey Gabriel Golden Pedals48+45:3145:31 45:31+0:07
4951▲2103 Sowou RémiBenin49+46:2346:23 46:23+0:12
5053▲344 Konté Bassirou30Ivory Coast50+49:5549:55 49:55-0:01
5154▲354 Karrar Ayoub25Sovac - Natura4Ever51+50:0150:01 50:01+0:00
5255▲3105 Acakpo Augustin36Benin52+50:2150:21 50:21+0:07
5356▲315 De Boes Timmy36Team Flanders53+53:0053:00 53:00-0:10
5436▼1852 Bouzidi Mohamed24Sovac - Natura4Ever54+54:1754:17 54:17+27:35
5557▲284 Gnozigue KarimTogo55+56:1756:17 56:17+0:00
56-81 Tchalem Nyouleleng Togo56+56:3756:37 56:37+740:53
5758▲131 Beyer Sebastian25Team Embrace The World57+1:00:121:00:12 1:00:12+0:04
5859▲194 Doku Maxwell Golden Pedals58+1:04:101:04:10 1:04:10+0:00
5949▼1095 Owusu Francis Golden Pedals59+1:08:511:08:51 1:08:51+24:21
6061▲192 Tagoe Solomon Golden Pedals60+1:14:151:14:15 1:14:15+0:04
6152▼9102 Abdoul Bashiki Benin61+1:16:381:16:38 1:16:38+27:21
6260▼293 Agbugblah Micheal Golden Pedals62+1:35:121:35:12 1:35:12+27:21
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-1 Sorgho Mathias31Burkina Faso88
25▲336 Keller Hermann25Team Embrace The World78
32▼133 Hellmann Julian27Team Embrace The World66
48▲443 Sanogo Abou23Ivory Coast66
59▲412 Calleeuw Joeri33Team Flanders65
63▼373 Handgraaf Sjors27Global Cycling Team62
76▼172 Smits Florian37Global Cycling Team60
814▲615 De Boes Timmy36Team Flanders60
94▼566 Daumont Paul19Regionale Du Centre57
107▼34 Bamogo Saidou27Burkina Faso50
1112▲171 Nobel Rick24Global Cycling Team45
1220▲8113 Nikiema Bachirou21Regionale De L'Ouest44
1310▼3116 Ouedraogo Daouda 20Regionale De L'Ouest42
1415▲121 Kamzong Clovis27Cameroon40
1528▲1374 Stenekes Steven29Global Cycling Team40
1611▼514 Bouvry Dieter26Team Flanders37
1726▲961 Yarbanga Salifou28Regionale Du Centre36
1813▼513 Van de Mieroop Sam27Team Flanders35
19-64 Guiguemde ArnaudRegionale Du Centre30
2023▲32 Nikiéma Abdoul Aziz29Burkina Faso30
2117▼43 Ilboudo Harouna31Burkina Faso27
2216▼611 Smet Guy46Team Flanders27
2319▼455 Mansouri Hamza19Sovac - Natura4Ever25
2424-22 Tella Arthuce Jodele34Cameroon23
25-44 Konté Bassirou30Ivory Coast23
2621▼576 Groeneveld Jan-willem29Global Cycling Team22
2722▼534 Plattner Matthias29Team Embrace The World21
2825▼325 Nanko Yannick30Cameroon20
2927▼2114 Kabre DanielRegionale De L'Ouest15
3018▼1263 Yameogo Yacouba32Regionale Du Centre13
3129▼291 Dankwa Anthony Boakye23Golden Pedals12
3231▼123 Sikandji Ghislain27Cameroon10
3330▼351 Mansouri Islam21Sovac - Natura4Ever9
3432▼224 Kuere Nounawe Rodrigue Eric 20Cameroon7
35-46 Lengani Amadou27Ivory Coast6
3633▼316 De Groote Arne21Team Flanders5
37-54 Karrar Ayoub25Sovac - Natura4Ever5
3834▼462 Nana Boureima26Regionale Du Centre4
3935▼441 Yossi Adama23Ivory Coast3
40-65 Roamba Abdoulaye27Regionale Du Centre2
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11-71 Nobel Rick24Global Cycling Team3+1:49 15:02:26 15:02:26
22-66 Daumont Paul19Regionale Du Centre5+2:190:30 0:30
33-43 Sanogo Abou23Ivory Coast7+2:270:38 0:38
44-36 Keller Hermann25Team Embrace The World15+3:502:01 2:01
55-55 Mansouri Hamza19Sovac - Natura4Ever17+4:232:34 2:34
66-24 Kuere Nounawe Rodrigue Eric 20Cameroon19+11:169:27 9:27
77-114 Kabre DanielRegionale De L'Ouest24+12:1310:24 10:24
88-91 Dankwa Anthony Boakye23Golden Pedals26+12:3810:49 10:49
913▲416 De Groote Arne21Team Flanders29+20:0118:12 18:12
109▼141 Yossi Adama23Ivory Coast30+20:0518:16 18:16
1110▼164 Guiguemde ArnaudRegionale Du Centre31+20:2918:40 18:40
1211▼1101 Sagbo Emmanuel23Benin37+27:3025:41 25:41
1314▲1116 Ouedraogo Daouda 20Regionale De L'Ouest41+29:2527:36 27:36
1415▲1113 Nikiema Bachirou21Regionale De L'Ouest43+32:3530:46 30:46
1516▲142 Bamba Karamoko21Ivory Coast44+32:5231:03 31:03
1617▲15 Kone Souleymane 21Burkina Faso45+36:4935:00 35:00
1718▲151 Mansouri Islam21Sovac - Natura4Ever46+40:1038:21 38:21
1819▲196 Tettey Gabriel Golden Pedals48+45:3143:42 43:42
1920▲1103 Sowou RémiBenin49+46:2344:34 44:34
2021▲144 Konté Bassirou30Ivory Coast50+49:5548:06 48:06
2122▲154 Karrar Ayoub25Sovac - Natura4Ever51+50:0148:12 48:12
2212▼1052 Bouzidi Mohamed24Sovac - Natura4Ever54+54:1752:28 52:28
23-81 Tchalem Nyouleleng Togo56+56:3754:48 54:48
2423▼131 Beyer Sebastian25Team Embrace The World57+1:00:1258:23 58:23
2524▼194 Doku Maxwell Golden Pedals58+1:04:101:02:21 1:02:21
2626-92 Tagoe Solomon Golden Pedals60+1:14:151:12:26 1:12:26
2725▼293 Agbugblah Micheal Golden Pedals62+1:35:121:33:23 1:33:23
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Global Cycling Team+ - 15:00:37 45:05:39 45:05:39
22- Burkina Faso+ - 15:00:370:42 0:42
33- Team Flanders+ - 15:00:372:47 2:47
44- Cameroon+ - 15:00:375:28 5:28
56▲1 Team Embrace The World+ - 15:00:3714:05 14:05
65▼1 Regionale Du Centre+ - 15:00:3721:08 21:08
77- Ivory Coast+ - 15:00:3731:16 31:16
88- Regionale De L'Ouest+ - 15:00:3748:40 48:40
99- Sovac - Natura4Ever+ - 15:00:371:07:27 1:07:27
1011▲1 Golden Pedals+ - 15:00:371:28:03 1:28:03
1110▼1 Benin+ - 15:00:371:30:27 1:30:27

Race information

Tour du Faso logoDate: 30th October 2018
Avg. speed winner: 40.38 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Yako › Ziniare
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Websites:
www.tourdufaso.bf


Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.14961 sec.