Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2017
»
«

 2018   »   31st Tour du Faso (2.2)

Stage 6 (TTT)  »  Sabou  ›  Koudougou   (31k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
Pos.TeamTimeDelaySpeedPCS pointsUCI points
12 Togo41:49,,44.480  
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11-1 Sorgho Mathias31Burkina Faso1+0:00 15:41:26 15:41:26+0:00
22-73 Handgraaf Sjors27Global Cycling Team2+0:120:12 0:12-0:10
34▲114 Bouvry Dieter26Team Flanders3+1:321:32 1:32-0:30
43▼171 Nobel Rick24Global Cycling Team4+1:391:39 1:39-0:10
56▲133 Hellmann Julian27Team Embrace The World5+2:042:04 2:04-0:20
68▲272 Smits Florian37Global Cycling Team6+2:172:17 2:17-0:10
75▼266 Daumont Paul19Regionale Du Centre7+2:292:29 2:29+0:10
811▲313 Van de Mieroop Sam27Team Flanders8+2:312:31 2:31-0:30
99-3 Ilboudo Harouna31Burkina Faso9+2:372:37 2:37+0:00
107▼343 Sanogo Abou23Ivory Coast10+2:572:57 2:57+0:30
1113▲276 Groeneveld Jan-willem29Global Cycling Team11+3:083:08 3:08-0:10
1212-61 Yarbanga Salifou28Regionale Du Centre12+3:133:13 3:13+0:10
1314▲112 Calleeuw Joeri33Team Flanders13+3:163:16 3:16-0:30
1415▲136 Keller Hermann25Team Embrace The World14+3:303:30 3:30-0:20
1510▼522 Tella Arthuce Jodele34Cameroon15+3:393:39 3:39+0:50
1616-21 Kamzong Clovis27Cameroon16+4:434:43 4:43+0:50
1717-55 Mansouri Hamza19Sovac - Natura4Ever17+5:035:03 5:03+0:40
1818-4 Bamogo Saidou27Burkina Faso18+10:0010:00 10:00+0:00
1920▲111 Smet Guy46Team Flanders19+10:5910:59 10:59-0:30
2021▲134 Plattner Matthias29Team Embrace The World20+11:1211:12 11:12-0:20
2123▲22 Nikiéma Abdoul Aziz29Burkina Faso21+12:0612:06 12:06+0:00
2219▼324 Kuere Nounawe Rodrigue Eric 20Cameroon22+12:06,, 12:06+0:50
2324▲1114 Kabre DanielRegionale De L'Ouest23+12:3312:33 12:33+0:20
2422▼225 Nanko Yannick30Cameroon24+12:4212:42 12:42+0:50
2525-23 Sikandji Ghislain27Cameroon25+13:1613:16 13:16+0:50
2626-91 Dankwa Anthony Boakye23Golden Pedals26+13:3813:38 13:38+1:00
2727-45 Traore Souleymane29Ivory Coast27+14:0014:00 14:00+0:30
2828-32 Craven Dan35Team Embrace The World28+15:4115:41 15:41-0:20
2929-16 De Groote Arne21Team Flanders29+19:3119:31 19:31-0:30
3030-41 Yossi Adama23Ivory Coast30+20:3520:35 20:35+0:30
3131-64 Guiguemde ArnaudRegionale Du Centre31+20:3920:39 20:39+0:10
3232-63 Yameogo Yacouba32Regionale Du Centre32+20:4920:49 20:49+0:10
3334▲175 Hartog Thomas27Global Cycling Team33+20:5920:59 20:59-0:10
3433▼1111 Minougou Noufou29Regionale De L'Ouest34+21:1421:14 21:14+0:20
3535-62 Nana Boureima26Regionale Du Centre35+21:3421:34 21:34+0:10
3636-74 Stenekes Steven29Global Cycling Team36+24:1324:13 24:13-0:10
3738▲135 Schermann Peter30Team Embrace The World37+27:2527:25 27:25-0:20
3839▲146 Lengani Amadou27Ivory Coast38+28:1628:16 28:16+0:30
3937▼2101 Sagbo Emmanuel23Benin39+28:3028:30 28:30+1:00
4040-112 Balbone Aziz26Regionale De L'Ouest40+28:5128:51 28:51+0:20
4141-116 Ouedraogo Daouda 20Regionale De L'Ouest41+29:4529:45 29:45+0:20
4242-115 Sokondo Abdou35Regionale De L'Ouest42+31:0931:09 31:09+0:20
4343-113 Nikiema Bachirou21Regionale De L'Ouest43+32:5532:55 32:55+0:20
4444-42 Bamba Karamoko21Ivory Coast44+33:2233:22 33:22+0:30
4545-5 Kone Souleymane 21Burkina Faso45+36:4936:49 36:49+0:00
4646-51 Mansouri Islam21Sovac - Natura4Ever46+40:5040:50 40:50+0:40
4747-65 Roamba Abdoulaye27Regionale Du Centre47+44:0544:05 44:05+0:10
4848-96 Tettey Gabriel Golden Pedals48+46:3146:31 46:31+1:00
4949-103 Sowou RémiBenin49+47:2347:23 47:23+1:00
5050-44 Konté Bassirou30Ivory Coast50+50:2550:25 50:25+0:30
5151-54 Karrar Ayoub25Sovac - Natura4Ever51+50:4150:41 50:41+0:40
5252-105 Acakpo Augustin36Benin52+51:2151:21 51:21+1:00
5353-15 De Boes Timmy36Team Flanders53+52:3052:30 52:30-0:30
5454-52 Bouzidi Mohamed24Sovac - Natura4Ever54+54:5754:57 54:57+0:40
5557▲231 Beyer Sebastian25Team Embrace The World55+59:5259:52 59:52-0:20
5658▲294 Doku Maxwell Golden Pedals56+1:05:101:05:10 1:05:10+1:00
5759▲295 Owusu Francis Golden Pedals57+1:09:511:09:51 1:09:51+1:00
5855▼384 Gnozigue KarimTogo58+1:12:411:12:41 1:12:41+16:24
5956▼381 Tchalem Nyouleleng Togo59+1:13:011:13:01 1:13:01+16:24
6060-92 Tagoe Solomon Golden Pedals60+1:15:151:15:15 1:15:15+1:00
6161-102 Abdoul Bashiki Benin61+1:17:381:17:38 1:17:38+1:00
6262-93 Agbugblah Micheal Golden Pedals62+1:36:121:36:12 1:36:12+1:00
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-1 Sorgho Mathias31Burkina Faso88
22-36 Keller Hermann25Team Embrace The World78
33-33 Hellmann Julian27Team Embrace The World66
44-43 Sanogo Abou23Ivory Coast66
55-12 Calleeuw Joeri33Team Flanders65
66-73 Handgraaf Sjors27Global Cycling Team62
77-72 Smits Florian37Global Cycling Team60
88-15 De Boes Timmy36Team Flanders60
99-66 Daumont Paul19Regionale Du Centre57
1010-4 Bamogo Saidou27Burkina Faso50
1111-71 Nobel Rick24Global Cycling Team45
1212-113 Nikiema Bachirou21Regionale De L'Ouest44
1313-116 Ouedraogo Daouda 20Regionale De L'Ouest42
1414-21 Kamzong Clovis27Cameroon40
1515-74 Stenekes Steven29Global Cycling Team40
1616-14 Bouvry Dieter26Team Flanders37
1717-61 Yarbanga Salifou28Regionale Du Centre36
1818-13 Van de Mieroop Sam27Team Flanders35
1919-64 Guiguemde ArnaudRegionale Du Centre30
2020-2 Nikiéma Abdoul Aziz29Burkina Faso30
2121-3 Ilboudo Harouna31Burkina Faso27
2222-11 Smet Guy46Team Flanders27
2323-55 Mansouri Hamza19Sovac - Natura4Ever25
2424-22 Tella Arthuce Jodele34Cameroon23
2525-44 Konté Bassirou30Ivory Coast23
2626-76 Groeneveld Jan-willem29Global Cycling Team22
2727-34 Plattner Matthias29Team Embrace The World21
2828-25 Nanko Yannick30Cameroon20
2929-114 Kabre DanielRegionale De L'Ouest15
3030-63 Yameogo Yacouba32Regionale Du Centre13
3131-91 Dankwa Anthony Boakye23Golden Pedals12
3232-23 Sikandji Ghislain27Cameroon10
3333-51 Mansouri Islam21Sovac - Natura4Ever9
3434-24 Kuere Nounawe Rodrigue Eric 20Cameroon7
3535-46 Lengani Amadou27Ivory Coast6
3636-16 De Groote Arne21Team Flanders5
3737-54 Karrar Ayoub25Sovac - Natura4Ever5
3838-62 Nana Boureima26Regionale Du Centre4
3939-41 Yossi Adama23Ivory Coast3
4040-65 Roamba Abdoulaye27Regionale Du Centre2
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11-71 Nobel Rick24Global Cycling Team4+1:39 15:43:05 15:43:05
22-66 Daumont Paul19Regionale Du Centre7+2:290:50 0:50
33-43 Sanogo Abou23Ivory Coast10+2:571:18 1:18
44-36 Keller Hermann25Team Embrace The World14+3:301:51 1:51
55-55 Mansouri Hamza19Sovac - Natura4Ever17+5:033:24 3:24
66-24 Kuere Nounawe Rodrigue Eric 20Cameroon22+12:0610:27 10:27
77-114 Kabre DanielRegionale De L'Ouest23+12:3310:54 10:54
88-91 Dankwa Anthony Boakye23Golden Pedals26+13:3811:59 11:59
99-16 De Groote Arne21Team Flanders29+19:3117:52 17:52
1010-41 Yossi Adama23Ivory Coast30+20:3518:56 18:56
1111-64 Guiguemde ArnaudRegionale Du Centre31+20:3919:00 19:00
1212-101 Sagbo Emmanuel23Benin39+28:3026:51 26:51
1313-116 Ouedraogo Daouda 20Regionale De L'Ouest41+29:4528:06 28:06
1414-113 Nikiema Bachirou21Regionale De L'Ouest43+32:5531:16 31:16
1515-42 Bamba Karamoko21Ivory Coast44+33:2231:43 31:43
1616-5 Kone Souleymane 21Burkina Faso45+36:4935:10 35:10
1717-51 Mansouri Islam21Sovac - Natura4Ever46+40:5039:11 39:11
1818-96 Tettey Gabriel Golden Pedals48+46:3144:52 44:52
1919-103 Sowou RémiBenin49+47:2345:44 45:44
2020-44 Konté Bassirou30Ivory Coast50+50:2548:46 48:46
2121-54 Karrar Ayoub25Sovac - Natura4Ever51+50:4149:02 49:02
2222-52 Bouzidi Mohamed24Sovac - Natura4Ever54+54:5753:18 53:18
2324▲131 Beyer Sebastian25Team Embrace The World55+59:5258:13 58:13
2425▲194 Doku Maxwell Golden Pedals56+1:05:101:03:31 1:03:31
2523▼281 Tchalem Nyouleleng Togo59+1:13:011:11:22 1:11:22
2626-92 Tagoe Solomon Golden Pedals60+1:15:151:13:36 1:13:36
2727-93 Agbugblah Micheal Golden Pedals62+1:36:121:34:33 1:34:33
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
13▲2 Team Flanders+ - 15:41:26 47:09:23 47:09:23
21▼1 Global Cycling Team+ - 15:41:261:50 1:50
32▼1 Burkina Faso+ - 15:41:265:40 5:40
45▲1 Team Embrace The World+ - 15:41:2612:48 12:48
54▼1 Cameroon+ - 15:41:2617:08 17:08
66- Regionale Du Centre+ - 15:41:2626:54 26:54
77- Ivory Coast+ - 15:41:2640:50 40:50
88- Regionale De L'Ouest+ - 15:41:2658:01 58:01
99- Sovac - Natura4Ever+ - 15:41:261:18:49 1:18:49
1010- Golden Pedals+ - 15:41:261:42:42 1:42:42
1111- Benin+ - 15:41:261:51:04 1:51:04

Race information

Tour du Faso logoDate: 31st October 2018
Avg. speed winner: 46.13 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Sabou › Koudougou
PCS point scale: 2.2.TTT

Websites:
www.tourdufaso.bf


Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.13519 sec.