Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2017
»
«

 2018   »   31st Tour du Faso (2.2)

Stage 9  »  Loumbila  ›  Kaya   (90.9k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
116 De Groote Arne21Team Flanders7527+19:052:06:17 2:06:17
255 Mansouri Hamza19Sovac - Natura4Ever3211+4:39,, ,,
313 Van de Mieroop Sam27Team Flanders116+2:260:22 0:22
431 Beyer Sebastian25Team Embrace The World53+1:00:380:24 0:24
533 Hellmann Julian27Team Embrace The World5+2:03,, 0:24
671 Nobel Rick24Global Cycling Team4+1:40,, 0:24
721 Kamzong Clovis27Cameroon10+4:39,, 0:24
814 Bouvry Dieter26Team Flanders3+1:33,, 0:24
973 Handgraaf Sjors27Global Cycling Team2+0:13,, 0:24
101 Sorgho Mathias31Burkina Faso1+0:00,, 0:24
1166 Daumont Paul19Regionale Du Centre7+2:28,, 0:24
1223 Sikandji Ghislain27Cameroon35+31:05,, 0:24
132 Nikiéma Abdoul Aziz29Burkina Faso18+12:070:28 0:28
143 Ilboudo Harouna31Burkina Faso8+2:49,, 0:28
1543 Sanogo Abou23Ivory Coast9+4:131:42 1:42
1641 Yossi Adama23Ivory Coast54+1:06:482:31 2:31
1744 Konté Bassirou30Ivory Coast48+53:413:39 3:39
1836 Keller Hermann25Team Embrace The World14+6:27,, 3:39
1954 Karrar Ayoub25Sovac - Natura4Ever49+53:50,, 3:39
2032 Craven Dan35Team Embrace The World28+19:233:40 3:40
214 Bamogo Saidou27Burkina Faso19+13:16,, 3:40
2242 Bamba Karamoko21Ivory Coast43+37:08,, 3:40
2363 Yameogo Yacouba32Regionale Du Centre30+24:16,, 3:40
2464 Guiguemde ArnaudRegionale Du Centre29+24:043:41 3:41
25116 Ouedraogo Daouda 20Regionale De L'Ouest38+33:03,, 3:41
2691 Dankwa Anthony Boakye23Golden Pedals24+16:56,, 3:41
275 Kone Souleymane 21Burkina Faso44+40:17,, 3:41
28113 Nikiema Bachirou21Regionale De L'Ouest42+36:13,, 3:41
2961 Yarbanga Salifou28Regionale Du Centre15+6:33,, 3:41
3035 Schermann Peter30Team Embrace The World40+34:57,, 3:41
3151 Mansouri Islam21Sovac - Natura4Ever45+44:28,, 3:41
3276 Groeneveld Jan-willem29Global Cycling Team13+6:26,, 3:41
33115 Sokondo Abdou35Regionale De L'Ouest41+35:01,, 3:41
3462 Nana Boureima26Regionale Du Centre32+25:06,, 3:41
35112 Balbone Aziz26Regionale De L'Ouest37+32:59,, 3:41
3625 Nanko Yannick30Cameroon22+16:00,, 3:41
3765 Roamba Abdoulaye27Regionale Du Centre47+50:16,, 3:41
3846 Lengani Amadou27Ivory Coast36+31:45,, 3:41
39105 Acakpo Augustin36Benin50+54:46,, 3:41
4072 Smits Florian37Global Cycling Team12+5:35,, 3:41
4122 Tella Arthuce Jodele34Cameroon17+7:04,, 3:41
42111 Minougou Noufou29Regionale De L'Ouest31+24:39,, 3:41
43114 Kabre DanielRegionale De L'Ouest23+16:18,, 3:41
4424 Kuere Nounawe Rodrigue Eric 20Cameroon26+18:58,, 3:41
4574 Stenekes Steven29Global Cycling Team34+30:31,, 3:41
4692 Tagoe Solomon Golden Pedals55+1:18:40,, 3:41
47101 Sagbo Emmanuel23Benin39+34:47,, 3:41
4845 Traore Souleymane29Ivory Coast25+17:28,, 3:41
4996 Tettey Gabriel Golden Pedals46+50:15,, 3:41
5012 Calleeuw Joeri33Team Flanders16+6:34,, 3:41
5115 De Boes Timmy36Team Flanders51+55:34,, 3:41
5211 Smet Guy46Team Flanders21+15:203:47 3:47
5334 Plattner Matthias29Team Embrace The World20+15:194:11 4:11
5475 Hartog Thomas27Global Cycling Team33+25:404:47 4:47
55103 Sowou RémiBenin52+56:204:52 4:52
5681 Tchalem Nyouleleng Togo57+1:59:575:47 5:47
5794 Doku Maxwell Golden Pedals56+1:29:17,, 5:47
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11-1 Sorgho Mathias31Burkina Faso11+0:00 25:11:54 25:11:54+0:00
22-73 Handgraaf Sjors27Global Cycling Team2+0:130:13 0:13+0:01
33-14 Bouvry Dieter26Team Flanders3+1:331:33 1:33+0:01
44-71 Nobel Rick24Global Cycling Team4+1:401:40 1:40+0:01
55-33 Hellmann Julian27Team Embrace The World5+2:032:03 2:03+0:01
68▲213 Van de Mieroop Sam27Team Flanders6+2:262:26 2:26-0:05
77-66 Daumont Paul19Regionale Du Centre7+2:282:28 2:28-0:01
89▲13 Ilboudo Harouna31Burkina Faso8+2:492:49 2:49+0:05
910▲143 Sanogo Abou23Ivory Coast9+4:134:13 4:13+1:16
1016▲621 Kamzong Clovis27Cameroon10+4:394:39 4:39+0:01
1117▲655 Mansouri Hamza19Sovac - Natura4Ever11+4:39,, 4:39-0:31
126▼672 Smits Florian37Global Cycling Team12+5:355:35 5:35+3:18
1311▼276 Groeneveld Jan-willem29Global Cycling Team13+6:266:26 6:26+3:18
1412▼236 Keller Hermann25Team Embrace The World14+6:276:27 6:27+3:16
1513▼261 Yarbanga Salifou28Regionale Du Centre15+6:336:33 6:33+3:18
1614▼212 Calleeuw Joeri33Team Flanders16+6:346:34 6:34+3:18
1715▼222 Tella Arthuce Jodele34Cameroon17+7:047:04 7:04+3:18
1821▲32 Nikiéma Abdoul Aziz29Burkina Faso18+12:0712:07 12:07+0:05
1918▼14 Bamogo Saidou27Burkina Faso19+13:1613:16 13:16+3:17
2019▼134 Plattner Matthias29Team Embrace The World20+15:1915:19 15:19+3:48
2120▼111 Smet Guy46Team Flanders21+15:2015:20 15:20+3:24
2222-25 Nanko Yannick30Cameroon22+16:0016:00 16:00+3:18
2323-114 Kabre DanielRegionale De L'Ouest23+16:1816:18 16:18+3:18
2424-91 Dankwa Anthony Boakye23Golden Pedals24+16:5616:56 16:56+3:18
2525-45 Traore Souleymane29Ivory Coast25+17:2817:28 17:28+3:18
2626-24 Kuere Nounawe Rodrigue Eric 20Cameroon26+18:5818:58 18:58+3:18
2728▲116 De Groote Arne21Team Flanders27+19:0519:05 19:05-0:36
2827▼132 Craven Dan35Team Embrace The World28+19:2319:23 19:23+3:17
2929-64 Guiguemde ArnaudRegionale Du Centre29+24:0424:04 24:04+3:18
3030-63 Yameogo Yacouba32Regionale Du Centre30+24:1624:16 24:16+3:17
3132▲1111 Minougou Noufou29Regionale De L'Ouest31+24:3924:39 24:39+3:18
3233▲162 Nana Boureima26Regionale Du Centre32+25:0625:06 25:06+3:18
3331▼275 Hartog Thomas27Global Cycling Team33+25:4025:40 25:40+4:24
3434-74 Stenekes Steven29Global Cycling Team34+30:3130:31 30:31+3:18
3538▲323 Sikandji Ghislain27Cameroon35+31:0531:05 31:05+0:01
3635▼146 Lengani Amadou27Ivory Coast36+31:4531:45 31:45+3:18
3736▼1112 Balbone Aziz26Regionale De L'Ouest37+32:5932:59 32:59+3:18
3837▼1116 Ouedraogo Daouda 20Regionale De L'Ouest38+33:0333:03 33:03+3:18
3939-101 Sagbo Emmanuel23Benin39+34:4734:47 34:47+3:18
4040-35 Schermann Peter30Team Embrace The World40+34:5734:57 34:57+3:18
4141-115 Sokondo Abdou35Regionale De L'Ouest41+35:0135:01 35:01+3:18
4242-113 Nikiema Bachirou21Regionale De L'Ouest42+36:1336:13 36:13+3:18
4343-42 Bamba Karamoko21Ivory Coast43+37:0837:08 37:08+3:17
4444-5 Kone Souleymane 21Burkina Faso44+40:1740:17 40:17+3:18
4545-51 Mansouri Islam21Sovac - Natura4Ever45+44:2844:28 44:28+3:18
4646-96 Tettey Gabriel Golden Pedals46+50:1550:15 50:15+3:18
4747-65 Roamba Abdoulaye27Regionale Du Centre47+50:1650:16 50:16+3:18
4848-44 Konté Bassirou30Ivory Coast48+53:4153:41 53:41+3:16
4949-54 Karrar Ayoub25Sovac - Natura4Ever49+53:5053:50 53:50+3:16
5050-105 Acakpo Augustin36Benin50+54:4654:46 54:46+3:18
5152▲115 De Boes Timmy36Team Flanders51+55:3455:34 55:34+3:18
5251▼1103 Sowou RémiBenin52+56:2056:20 56:20+4:29
5353-31 Beyer Sebastian25Team Embrace The World53+1:00:381:00:38 1:00:38+0:01
5454-41 Yossi Adama23Ivory Coast54+1:06:481:06:48 1:06:48+2:07
5555-92 Tagoe Solomon Golden Pedals55+1:18:401:18:40 1:18:40+3:18
5656-94 Doku Maxwell Golden Pedals56+1:29:171:29:17 1:29:17+5:24
5757-81 Tchalem Nyouleleng Togo57+1:59:571:59:57 1:59:57+5:24
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-36 Keller Hermann25Team Embrace The World138
22-15 De Boes Timmy36Team Flanders115
33-1 Sorgho Mathias31Burkina Faso114
47▲333 Hellmann Julian27Team Embrace The World109
54▼143 Sanogo Abou23Ivory Coast108
65▼112 Calleeuw Joeri33Team Flanders90
76▼172 Smits Florian37Global Cycling Team88
810▲273 Handgraaf Sjors27Global Cycling Team85
912▲314 Bouvry Dieter26Team Flanders84
1011▲166 Daumont Paul19Regionale Du Centre82
118▼3113 Nikiema Bachirou21Regionale De L'Ouest82
129▼34 Bamogo Saidou27Burkina Faso77
1315▲271 Nobel Rick24Global Cycling Team72
1417▲313 Van de Mieroop Sam27Team Flanders67
1516▲121 Kamzong Clovis27Cameroon61
1613▼3116 Ouedraogo Daouda 20Regionale De L'Ouest59
1714▼361 Yarbanga Salifou28Regionale Du Centre57
1822▲455 Mansouri Hamza19Sovac - Natura4Ever54
1932▲1316 De Groote Arne21Team Flanders46
2028▲831 Beyer Sebastian25Team Embrace The World46
2118▼344 Konté Bassirou30Ivory Coast44
2219▼32 Nikiéma Abdoul Aziz29Burkina Faso38
2321▼23 Ilboudo Harouna31Burkina Faso34
2427▲323 Sikandji Ghislain27Cameroon32
2520▼554 Karrar Ayoub25Sovac - Natura4Ever32
2623▼311 Smet Guy46Team Flanders27
2724▼325 Nanko Yannick30Cameroon26
2825▼374 Stenekes Steven29Global Cycling Team25
2926▼322 Tella Arthuce Jodele34Cameroon23
3029▼176 Groeneveld Jan-willem29Global Cycling Team22
3130▼134 Plattner Matthias29Team Embrace The World21
3231▼191 Dankwa Anthony Boakye23Golden Pedals19
3333-63 Yameogo Yacouba32Regionale Du Centre16
3434-114 Kabre DanielRegionale De L'Ouest15
3535-51 Mansouri Islam21Sovac - Natura4Ever9
3640▲441 Yossi Adama23Ivory Coast8
3736▼124 Kuere Nounawe Rodrigue Eric 20Cameroon7
3837▼146 Lengani Amadou27Ivory Coast6
3938▼162 Nana Boureima26Regionale Du Centre4
4039▼165 Roamba Abdoulaye27Regionale Du Centre3
4141-92 Tagoe Solomon Golden Pedals2
42-32 Craven Dan35Team Embrace The World1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11-71 Nobel Rick24Global Cycling Team4+1:40 25:13:34 25:13:34
22-66 Daumont Paul19Regionale Du Centre7+2:280:48 0:48
33-43 Sanogo Abou23Ivory Coast9+4:132:33 2:33
45▲155 Mansouri Hamza19Sovac - Natura4Ever11+4:392:59 2:59
54▼136 Keller Hermann25Team Embrace The World14+6:274:47 4:47
66-114 Kabre DanielRegionale De L'Ouest23+16:1814:38 14:38
77-91 Dankwa Anthony Boakye23Golden Pedals24+16:5615:16 15:16
88-24 Kuere Nounawe Rodrigue Eric 20Cameroon26+18:5817:18 17:18
99-16 De Groote Arne21Team Flanders27+19:0517:25 17:25
1010-64 Guiguemde ArnaudRegionale Du Centre29+24:0422:24 22:24
1111-116 Ouedraogo Daouda 20Regionale De L'Ouest38+33:0331:23 31:23
1212-101 Sagbo Emmanuel23Benin39+34:4733:07 33:07
1313-113 Nikiema Bachirou21Regionale De L'Ouest42+36:1334:33 34:33
1414-42 Bamba Karamoko21Ivory Coast43+37:0835:28 35:28
1515-5 Kone Souleymane 21Burkina Faso44+40:1738:37 38:37
1616-51 Mansouri Islam21Sovac - Natura4Ever45+44:2842:48 42:48
1717-96 Tettey Gabriel Golden Pedals46+50:1548:35 48:35
1818-44 Konté Bassirou30Ivory Coast48+53:4152:01 52:01
1919-54 Karrar Ayoub25Sovac - Natura4Ever49+53:5052:10 52:10
2020-103 Sowou RémiBenin52+56:2054:40 54:40
2121-31 Beyer Sebastian25Team Embrace The World53+1:00:3858:58 58:58
2222-41 Yossi Adama23Ivory Coast54+1:06:481:05:08 1:05:08
2323-92 Tagoe Solomon Golden Pedals55+1:18:401:17:00 1:17:00
2424-94 Doku Maxwell Golden Pedals56+1:29:171:27:37 1:27:37
2525-81 Tchalem Nyouleleng Togo57+1:59:571:58:17 1:58:17

Race information

Tour du Faso logoDate: 3rd November 2018
Avg. speed winner: 43.19 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Loumbila › Kaya
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Websites:
www.tourdufaso.bf


Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.13243 sec.