Search:  
topLogin

2012»27th Tour du Finistère (1.1)

2012  One day race  »  Crozon  ›  Quimper   (186.1k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Simon JulienSaur - Sojasun 26Saur - Sojasun80754:14:354:14:35
2 Dumoulin SamuelCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 31Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne5655,,,,
3 McEvoy JonathanEndura Racing 22Endura Racing3240,,,,
4 Galland JérémieSaur - Sojasun 29Saur - Sojasun2432,,,,
5 Mondory LloydAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale2028,,,,
6 Cusin RémiTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 26Team Type 1 - SANOFI1624,,,,
7 Fonseca ArmindoBretagne Schuller 22Bretagne Schuller1220,,,,
8 Jules JustinVéranda Rideau- Super U 25Véranda Rideau- Super U818,,,,
9 Selvaggi MirkoVacansoleil - DCM 27Vacansoleil - DCM7160:030:03
10 Delaplace AnthonySaur - Sojasun 22Saur - Sojasun614,,0:03
11 Berthou EricBretagne Schuller 32Bretagne Schuller512,,0:03
12 Hardy RomainBretagne Schuller 23Bretagne Schuller310,,0:03
13 Hurel TonyTeam Europcar 24Team Europcar80:050:05
 14  Kocjan JureTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 27Team Type 1 - SANOFI7,,0:05
15 Racault RonanBigMat - Auber 93 23BigMat - Auber 936,,0:05
16 Courteille ArnaudFDJ - BigMat 23FDJ - BigMat5,,0:05
17 Faucon GuillaumeBigMat - Auber 93 25BigMat - Auber 934,,0:05
18 Guay JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole3,,0:05
19 Duque Leonardo FabioCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 32Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne2,,0:05
20 Gautier CyrilTeam Europcar 24Team Europcar1,,0:05
21 Georges SylvainAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale,,0:05
22 Fédrigo PierrickFDJ - BigMat 33FDJ - BigMat,,0:05
23 Koretzky ClémentLa Pomme Marseille 21La Pomme Marseille0:100:10
24 Geslin AnthonyFDJ - BigMat 31FDJ - BigMat0:110:11
25 Vachon FlorianBretagne Schuller 27Bretagne Schuller,,0:11
26 Bagot YoannCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 24Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,0:11
27 Scheirlinckx BertGeofco Ville d\'Alger 37Geofco Ville d\'Alger0:160:16
28 Charteau AnthonyTeam Europcar 32Team Europcar0:170:17
29 Elissonde KennyFDJ - BigMat 20FDJ - BigMat,,0:17
30 Olejnik MichałVéranda Rideau- Super U 31Véranda Rideau- Super U,,0:17
31 Guillou FlorianBretagne Schuller 29Bretagne Schuller,,0:17
32 Denifl StefanVacansoleil - DCM 24Vacansoleil - DCM,,0:17
33 Skujiņš TomsLa Pomme Marseille 20La Pomme Marseille,,0:17
34 Edet NicolasCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 24Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,0:17
35 Dijkxhoorn RikkeGeofco Ville d\'Alger 26Geofco Ville d\'Alger,,0:17
36 Partridge RobEndura Racing 26Endura Racing,,0:17
37 Cauquil YohanLa Pomme Marseille 27La Pomme Marseille,,0:17
38 Tronet StevenBigMat - Auber 93 25BigMat - Auber 930:250:25
39 Boulo MatthieuRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole0:260:26
40 Bodrogi LászlóTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 35Team Type 1 - SANOFI0:310:31
41 Feillu RomainVacansoleil - DCM 27Vacansoleil - DCM,,0:31
42 Mangel LaurentSaur - Sojasun 30Saur - Sojasun,,0:31
43 Devillers GillesLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 27Landbouwkrediet - Euphony0:340:34
44 Bideau Jean MarcBretagne Schuller 28Bretagne Schuller,,0:34
45 van Hummel KennyVacansoleil - DCM 29Vacansoleil - DCM,,0:34
46 Minard SébastienAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale,,0:34
47 Pavarin MarcelloVacansoleil - DCM 25Vacansoleil - DCM,,0:34
48 Morajko JacekVacansoleil - DCM 30Vacansoleil - DCM,,0:34
49 Malle GuillaumeVéranda Rideau- Super U 26Véranda Rideau- Super U0:380:38
50 Le Corre FlorianRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:38
51 Bonnafond GuillaumeAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale0:400:40
52 Roy JérémyFDJ - BigMat 28FDJ - BigMat0:470:47
53 Mandri RenéEndura Racing 28Endura Racing0:490:49
54 Amorison FrédéricLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 34Landbouwkrediet - Euphony0:520:52
55 Laengen Vegard Stake Team Type 1 - SANOFI 23Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,0:52
56 Windsor DeanEndura Racing 25Endura Racing,,0:52
57 Thwaites ScottEndura Racing 22Endura Racing,,0:52
58 Thire JonathanBigMat - Auber 93 25BigMat - Auber 931:011:01
59 Tortelier EtienneSaur - Sojasun 22Saur - Sojasun,,1:01
60 Hivert JonathanSaur - Sojasun 27Saur - Sojasun,,1:01
61 Perget MathieuAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale,,1:01
62 Lalouette KevinRoubaix Lille Métropole 28Roubaix Lille Métropole,,1:01
63 Kneisky MorganRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,1:01
64 Quéméneur PerrigTeam Europcar 27Team Europcar,,1:01
65 Chtioui RafaâTeam Europcar 26Team Europcar,,1:01
66 Cousin JérômeTeam Europcar 22Team Europcar,,1:01
67 Gène YohannTeam Europcar 30Team Europcar1:171:17
68 García EgoitzCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 26Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,1:17
69 Veuchelen FrederikVacansoleil - DCM 33Vacansoleil - DCM1:261:26
70 Marino Jean-MarcSaur - Sojasun 28Saur - Sojasun1:281:28
71 Champion DimitriBretagne Schuller 28Bretagne Schuller,,1:28
72 Lelay DavidSaur - Sojasun 32Saur - Sojasun1:351:35
73 Buffaz MickaëlCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 32Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,1:35
74 Zugasti IbonStart Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert 39Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert2:152:15
75 Rousseau NicolasBigMat - Auber 93 29BigMat - Auber 93,,2:15
76 Mourey FrancisFDJ - BigMat 31FDJ - BigMat2:242:24
77 Pütsep ErkiAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 35Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com2:452:45
78 Périchon Pierre-LucLa Pomme Marseille 25La Pomme Marseille4:114:11
79 Olejnik TomaszVéranda Rideau- Super U 26Véranda Rideau- Super U5:185:18
80 Drøpping Ola IngeAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 25Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com7:097:09
OTL Gil Tomas EnriqueStart Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert 22Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert -4:14:35 -4:14:35
DNF Blain AlexandreEndura Racing 31Endura Racing,, -4:14:35
DNF Ravard AnthonyAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,, -4:14:35
DNF Bogdanovic Marko ,, -4:14:35
DNF Denis KévinVéranda Rideau- Super U 25Véranda Rideau- Super U,, -4:14:35
DNF Eislers SandisAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 18Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com,, -4:14:35
DNF Mombaerts JohanBigMat - Auber 93 27BigMat - Auber 93,, -4:14:35
DNF Bichot FreddyVéranda Rideau- Super U 32Véranda Rideau- Super U,, -4:14:35
DNF Vermeulen FranckVéranda Rideau- Super U 36Véranda Rideau- Super U,, -4:14:35
DNF Duret SébastienBretagne Schuller 31Bretagne Schuller,, -4:14:35
DNF Tanner JakeGeofco Ville d\'Alger 20Geofco Ville d\'Alger,, -4:14:35
DNF Wilkinson IanEndura Racing 33Endura Racing,, -4:14:35
DNF Barle FlorentCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 26Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,, -4:14:35
DNF Peeters KevinLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 25Landbouwkrediet - Euphony,, -4:14:35
DNF Spragg JamesGeofco Ville d\'Alger 24Geofco Ville d\'Alger,, -4:14:35
DNF Delaroziere MathieuLa Pomme Marseille 26La Pomme Marseille,, -4:14:35
DNF Casar SandyFDJ - BigMat 33FDJ - BigMat,, -4:14:35
DNF Vaubourzeix ThomasLa Pomme Marseille 22La Pomme Marseille,, -4:14:35
DNF Cumont GaylordVéranda Rideau- Super U 30Véranda Rideau- Super U,, -4:14:35
DNF Ilešič Aldo InoTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 27Team Type 1 - SANOFI,, -4:14:35
DNF Verschoor MartijnTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 26Team Type 1 - SANOFI,, -4:14:35
DNF Miranda ManuelStart Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert 30Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert,, -4:14:35
DNF Zimine BorisRoubaix Lille Métropole 21Roubaix Lille Métropole,, -4:14:35
DNF Drujon MathieuBigMat - Auber 93 29BigMat - Auber 93,, -4:14:35
DNF Barbé KoenLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 31Landbouwkrediet - Euphony,, -4:14:35
DNF Vernaeckt ThomasGeofco Ville d\'Alger 23Geofco Ville d\'Alger,, -4:14:35
DNF Rācenājs KristofersAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 26Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com,, -4:14:35
DNF Fortin FilippoTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 23Team Type 1 - SANOFI,, -4:14:35
DNF Šiškevičius EvaldasLa Pomme Marseille 23La Pomme Marseille,, -4:14:35
DNF Shpilevsky BorisAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale,, -4:14:35
DNF Labbé ArnaudCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 35Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,, -4:14:35
DNF Flahaut DenisRoubaix Lille Métropole 33Roubaix Lille Métropole,, -4:14:35
DNF Andrijanovs ReinisAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 24Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com,, -4:14:35
DNF Serebryakov AlexanderTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 24Team Type 1 - SANOFI,, -4:14:35
DNF Menéndez RubénStart Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert 34Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert,, -4:14:35
DNF Stilite MikaëlGeofco Ville d\'Alger 20Geofco Ville d\'Alger,, -4:14:35
DNF Frazer MauricioStart Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert 28Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert,, -4:14:35
DNF Chavanel SébastienTeam Europcar 29Team Europcar,, -4:14:35
DNF Martinez YannickLa Pomme Marseille 23La Pomme Marseille,, -4:14:35
DNF Goddaert KristofAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,, -4:14:35
DNF Mortensen MartinVacansoleil - DCM 27Vacansoleil - DCM,, -4:14:35
DNF Bueken Joeri 21,, -4:14:35
DNF Planckaert BaptisteLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 23Landbouwkrediet - Euphony,, -4:14:35
DNF Le Boulch DimitriBigMat - Auber 93 23BigMat - Auber 93,, -4:14:35
DNF Tanovițchii NicolaeStart Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert 18Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert,, -4:14:35
DNF Cardoen HenrykGeofco Ville d\'Alger 24Geofco Ville d\'Alger,, -4:14:35
DNF Schmidt FabienRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole,, -4:14:35
DNF Claeys KevinLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 24Landbouwkrediet - Euphony,, -4:14:35
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 14th April 2012
Avg. speed winner: 43.86 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Crozon › Quimper
PCS point scale: 1.1

Links
Websites:
www.tourdufinistere.fr/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.05464 sec.