1 128
Classic 27 Wallonie - Bruxelles 125 75 4:34:55
2 14
Sprint 35 AG2R La Mondiale 85 55 ,, 0:00
3 24
GC 28 FDJ 70 40 ,, 0:00
4 57
Classic 30 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 60 32 ,, 0:00
5 61
Sprint 32 HP BTP - Auber93 50 28 ,, 0:00
6 126
Sprint 30 Wallonie - Bruxelles 40 24 ,, 0:00
7 78
Sprint 30 Roubaix Lille Métropole 35 20 ,, 0:00
8 31
Climber 23 Direct Energie 30 18 ,, 0:00
9 67
Sprint 26 HP BTP - Auber93 25 16 ,, 0:00
10 45
Sprint 26 Fortuneo - Vital Concept 20 14 ,, 0:00
11 26
Classic 29 FDJ 15 12 ,, 0:00
12 1
Classic 26 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 10 10 ,, 0:00
13 74
Classic 23 Roubaix Lille Métropole 5 8 ,, 0:00
14 146
Sprint 27 Team Kuota-Lotto 5 7 ,, 0:00
15 114
GC 26 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 5 6 ,, 0:00
16 48
Classic 31 Fortuneo - Vital Concept 3 5 ,, 0:00
17 63
Sprint 29 HP BTP - Auber93 3 4 ,, 0:00
18 131
Sprint 26 Cycling Academy Team 3 3 ,, 0:00
19 62
Sprint 28 HP BTP - Auber93 3 2 ,, 0:00
20 136
Sprint 22 Cycling Academy Team 3 1 ,, 0:00
21 22
Climber 24 FDJ 3 ,, 0:00
22 151
GC 30 Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 3 ,, 0:00
23 35
TT 36 Direct Energie 3 0:08 0:08
24 166
Classic 26 Team3M 3 0:10 0:10
25 54
Climber 30 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 3 ,, 0:10
26 64
Sprint 29 HP BTP - Auber93 0:12 0:12
27 83
GC 30 Delko Marseille Provence KTM 0:14 0:14
28 6
Climber 22 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:17 0:17
29 68
GC 25 HP BTP - Auber93 ,, 0:17
30 104
Sprint 22 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 0:17
31 43
GC 37 Fortuneo - Vital Concept 0:21 0:21
32 77
Classic 24 Roubaix Lille Métropole 0:22 0:22
33 52
GC 28 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:22
34 106
Sprint 29 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 0:22
35 37
GC 28 Direct Energie ,, 0:22
36 88
Sprint 36 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 0:22
37 155
Sprint 23 Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team ,, 0:22
38 3
Classic 28 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:22
39 41
Sprint 32 Fortuneo - Vital Concept ,, 0:22
40 13
Climber 22 AG2R La Mondiale 0:32 0:32
41 103
Sprint 30 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 0:34 0:34
42 47
GC 31 Fortuneo - Vital Concept 0:39 0:39
43 73
Sprint 22 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 0:39
44 134
Sprint 25 Cycling Academy Team 0:41 0:41
45 164
Sprint 21 Team3M ,, 0:41
46 33
Classic 25 Direct Energie ,, 0:41
47 25
GC 22 FDJ ,, 0:41
48 21
GC 27 FDJ ,, 0:41
49 105
Classic 23 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 0:45 0:45
50 124
Sprint 33 Wallonie - Bruxelles 0:47 0:47
51 34
GC 31 Direct Energie ,, 0:47
52 167
Sprint 25 Team3M 0:50 0:50
53 12
Sprint 24 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:50
54 53
Classic 27 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 0:54 0:54
55 86
Climber 24 Delko Marseille Provence KTM 0:55 0:55
56 18
Sprint 30 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:55
57 72
Sprint 23 Roubaix Lille Métropole 1:09 1:09
58 56
GC 29 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 1:09
59 28
GC 22 FDJ ,, 1:09
60 66
Sprint 25 HP BTP - Auber93 ,, 1:09
61 44
GC 30 Fortuneo - Vital Concept ,, 1:09
62 27
Sprint 30 FDJ 1:13 1:13
63 32
Sprint 24 Direct Energie 1:15 1:15
64 121
Classic 33 Wallonie - Bruxelles 1:26 1:26
65 17
Sprint 32 AG2R La Mondiale 1:33 1:33
66 2
Classic 29 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 1:44 1:44
67 15
TT 29 AG2R La Mondiale 1:52 1:52
68 46
Classic 22 Fortuneo - Vital Concept 1:56 1:56
69 125
Sprint 25 Wallonie - Bruxelles 2:28 2:28
70 58
Classic 21 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 2:28
71 123
Sprint 27 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,, 2:28
72 55
Classic 24 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 3:00 3:00
73 161
GC 24 Team3M 3:32 3:32
74 85
Sprint 27 Delko Marseille Provence KTM 4:33 4:33
75 36
GC 31 Direct Energie 4:50 4:50
76 122
Sprint 26 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,, 4:50
77 42
Sprint 23 Fortuneo - Vital Concept 6:45 6:45
78 165
Classic 21 Team3M ,, 6:45
79 112
Classic 21 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 6:45
80 93
GC 30 Team Roth ,, 6:45
81 145
TT 23 Team Kuota-Lotto ,, 6:45
82 108
Sprint 24 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 6:45
83 11
Classic 28 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 6:45
84 107
Sprint 27 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 6:45
85 127
Sprint 23 Wallonie - Bruxelles 7:34 7:34
86 16
Classic 21 AG2R La Mondiale 9:47 9:47
87 147
Sprint 21 Team Kuota-Lotto ,, 9:47
DNF 65
Classic 30 HP BTP - Auber93 -
DNF 51
Sprint 23 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits -
DNF 38
GC 22 Direct Energie -
DNF 23
GC 21 FDJ -
DNF 75
Sprint 25 Roubaix Lille Métropole -
DNF 71
Sprint 23 Roubaix Lille Métropole -
DNF 76
Sprint 21 Roubaix Lille Métropole -
DNF 157
Sprint 35 Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team -
DNF 152
GC 33 Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team -
DNF 156
Sprint 24 Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team -
DNF 154
Sprint 27 Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team -
DNF 153
Sprint 27 Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team -
DNF 5
Classic 23 Wanty - Groupe Gobert -
DNF 4
Sprint 35 Wanty - Groupe Gobert -
DNF 8
Sprint 25 Wanty - Groupe Gobert -
DNF 163
Sprint 25 Team3M -
DNF 162
Sprint 25 Team3M -
DNF 101
TT 20 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre -
DNF 102
Classic 21 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre -
DNF 97
GC 22 Team Roth -
DNF 91
Sprint 31 Team Roth -
DNF 96
TT 23 Team Roth -
DNF 95
Sprint 22 Team Roth -
DNF 92
Sprint 28 Team Roth -
DNF 144
GC 21 Team Kuota-Lotto -
DNF 143
Sprint 24 Team Kuota-Lotto -
DNF 141
GC 21 Team Kuota-Lotto -
DNF 142
Sprint 20 Team Kuota-Lotto -
DNF 117
Sprint 22 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias -
DNF 111
Sprint 22 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias -
DNF 118
GC 24 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias -
DNF 135
Sprint 21 Cycling Academy Team -
DNF 133
Sprint 22 Cycling Academy Team -
DNF 138
TT 21 Cycling Academy Team -
DNF 132
Classic 33 Cycling Academy Team -
DNF 137
Classic 21 Cycling Academy Team -
DNF 82
GC 30 Delko Marseille Provence KTM -
DNF 87
GC 30 Delko Marseille Provence KTM -
DNF 81
Sprint 26 Delko Marseille Provence KTM -
DNF 84
Sprint 29 Delko Marseille Provence KTM -
DNS 7
Sprint 26 Wanty - Groupe Gobert -