Search:  
topLogin

2019»34th Tour du Finistère (1.1)

2019  One day race  »  Saint-Évarzec  ›  Quimper   (187.5k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
173 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits125754:42:024:42:02
296 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8555,,,,
3141 Planckaert BaptisteWallonie-Bruxelles 30Wallonie-Bruxelles7040,,,,
411 Backaert FrederikWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 29Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team6032,,,,
517 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team50280:030:03
647 Thomas BenjaminGroupama - FDJ 23Groupama - FDJ40240:070:07
736 Rodríguez ÓscarEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias35200:110:11
864 Hardy RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic3018,,0:11
93 Hivert JonathanTeam Total Direct Energie 34Team Total Direct Energie2516,,0:11
1024 Godon DorianAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale2014,,0:11
11114 Le Cunff KévinSt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber931512,,0:11
121 Calmejane LilianTeam Total Direct Energie 26Team Total Direct Energie1010,,0:11
13105 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy58,,0:11
1441 Reichenbach SébastienGroupama - FDJ 29Groupama - FDJ57,,0:11
1525 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale56,,0:11
16165 Gerts FlorisTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex35,,0:11
1767 Ledanois KévinTeam Arkéa Samsic 25Team Arkéa Samsic34,,0:11
1844 Frankiny KilianGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ33,,0:11
19162 Stockman AbramTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex320:140:14
20132 Cam MaximeVital Concept - B&B Hotels 26Vital Concept - B&B Hotels310:160:16
2134 Sáez HéctorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias30:280:28
2261 Pichon LaurentTeam Arkéa Samsic 32Team Arkéa Samsic30:350:35
2363 Delaplace AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic 29Team Arkéa Samsic30:430:43
2443 Delage MickaëlGroupama - FDJ 33Groupama - FDJ30:530:53
2571 Claeys DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits31:051:05
2685 Filosi IuriDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence1:141:14
2784 Fedeli AlessandroDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence1:181:18
2821 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale1:211:21
2975 Périchon Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:551:55
30127 Leroux SamuelNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole3:183:18
312 Grellier FabienTeam Total Direct Energie 24Team Total Direct Energie3:543:54
327 Tulik AngeloTeam Total Direct Energie 28Team Total Direct Energie,,3:54
33151 Vinjebo EmilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team4:134:13
3414 Degand ThomasWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,4:13
35126 Idjouadiene PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 23Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole5:505:50
36125 Gouault PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,5:50
37167 Stockman MichielTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,5:50
38137 Turgis JimmyVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels6:066:06
39153 Kongstad TobiasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 22Riwal Readynez Cycling Team6:106:10
40144 Molly KennyWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles6:316:31
415 Ourselin PaulTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie,,6:31
4235 Rodríguez SergioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,6:31
4382 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence 28Delko Marseille Provence,,6:31
4412 De Clercq BartWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,6:31
454 Nauleau BryanTeam Total Direct Energie 31Team Total Direct Energie,,6:31
46116 Maurelet FlavienSt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber93,,6:31
4781 Leveau JérémyDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence,,6:31
4815 Doubey FabienWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,6:31
4986 Guerin AlexisDelko Marseille Provence 26Delko Marseille Provence,,6:31
506 Sicard RomainTeam Total Direct Energie 31Team Total Direct Energie,,6:31
5155 Ellsay NigelRally UHC Cycling 24Rally UHC Cycling,,6:31
5226 Paret-Peintre AurélienAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,6:31
53111 Baldo NicolasSt Michel - Auber93 34St Michel - Auber93,,6:31
5453 Anderson RyanRally UHC Cycling 31Rally UHC Cycling,,6:31
55107 Räim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,6:31
5666 Vachon FlorianTeam Arkéa Samsic 34Team Arkéa Samsic,,6:31
5777 Hansen JesperCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,6:31
5822 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale 38AG2R La Mondiale,,6:31
5974 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,6:31
6042 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ,,6:31
6154 Joyce ColinRally UHC Cycling 24Rally UHC Cycling,,6:31
62146 Robeet LudovicWallonie-Bruxelles 24Wallonie-Bruxelles6:546:54
63133 Garel AdrienVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels12:5312:53
DNF72 Lafay VictorCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits--
DNF31 Aristi MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,-
DNF83 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence 33Delko Marseille Provence,,-
DNF143 Liepiņš EmīlsWallonie-Bruxelles 26Wallonie-Bruxelles,,-
DNF45 Hoelgaard DanielGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ,,-
DNF101 Ávila EdwinIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF65 Riou AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic,,-
DNF135 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept - B&B Hotels 24Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,-
DNF102 Barbier RudyIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF92 Cardona JuliánAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,-
DNF32 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,-
DNF57 Tuft SveinRally UHC Cycling 41Rally UHC Cycling,,-
DNF155 Stokbro AndreasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 22Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,-
DNF52 Carpenter RobinRally UHC Cycling 26Rally UHC Cycling,,-
DNF142 Six FranklinWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles,,-
DNF115 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber93--
DNF163 Vantomme MaximeTarteletto - Isorex 33Tarteletto - Isorex--
DNF123 Dernies TomNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 28Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF157 Norsgaard Jørgensen MathiasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 21Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,-
DNF103 Brändle MatthiasIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF93 Fedrigo LeonardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,-
DNF33 González MarioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,-
DNF76 Morin EmmanuelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNF117 Paillot YoannSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber93--
DNF154 Veyhe TorkilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 29Riwal Readynez Cycling Team--
DNF56 Dal-Cin MatteoRally UHC Cycling 28Rally UHC Cycling,,-
DNF136 Mottier JustinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 25Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,-
DNF113 Jakin AloSt Michel - Auber93 32St Michel - Auber93--
DNF16 van Melsen KevinWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team--
DNF124 Ferasse ThibaultNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF164 Joseph ThomasTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,-
DNF104 Dempster ZakIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF94 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,-
DNF145 Taminiaux Lionel Wallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles,,-
DNF51 de Vos AdamRally UHC Cycling 25Rally UHC Cycling,,-
DNF106 Goldstein OmerIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF13 Devriendt TomWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 27Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,-
DNF134 Lecroq JérémyVital Concept - B&B Hotels 24Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,-
DNF147 Spengler LukasWallonie-Bruxelles 24Wallonie-Bruxelles,,-
DNF112 Feillu RomainSt Michel - Auber93 35St Michel - Auber93--
DNF27 Vandenbergh StijnAG2R La Mondiale 34AG2R La Mondiale--
DNF62 Bonnamour FranckTeam Arkéa Samsic 23Team Arkéa Samsic,,-
DNF121 Antomarchi JulienNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 34Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF46 Ladagnous MatthieuGroupama - FDJ 34Groupama - FDJ,,-
DNF166 Tzortzakis PolychronisTarteletto - Isorex 30Tarteletto - Isorex,,-
DNF131 Bagot YoannVital Concept - B&B Hotels 31Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,-
DNF97 Viel MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,-
DNF156 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,-
DNF122 Vermeulen EmielNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF23 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF87 Schmidt FabienDelko Marseille Provence 30Delko Marseille Provence,,-
DNF152 Magnusson KimRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 20th April 2019
Avg. speed winner: 39.889 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Saint-Évarzec › Quimper
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 1.1

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.tourdufinistere.fr/

Race ranking position
131st
136 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.12614 sec.