2020
2018

2019»34th Tour du Finistère (1.1)

2019  One day race  »  Saint-Évarzec  ›  Quimper   (187.5k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
173 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits125754:42:024:42:02
296 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8555,,0:00
3141 Planckaert BaptisteWallonie-Bruxelles 30Wallonie-Bruxelles7040,,0:00
411 Backaert FrederikWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 29Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team6032,,0:00
517 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team50280:030:03
647 Thomas BenjaminGroupama - FDJ 23Groupama - FDJ40240:070:07
736 Rodríguez ÓscarEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias35200:110:11
864 Hardy RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic3018,,0:11
93 Hivert JonathanTeam Total Direct Energie 34Team Total Direct Energie2516,,0:11
1024 Godon DorianAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale2014,,0:11
11114 Le Cunff KévinSt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber931512,,0:11
121 Calmejane LilianTeam Total Direct Energie 26Team Total Direct Energie1010,,0:11
13105 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy58,,0:11
1441 Reichenbach SébastienGroupama - FDJ 29Groupama - FDJ57,,0:11
1525 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale56,,0:11
16165 Gerts FlorisTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex35,,0:11
1767 Ledanois KévinTeam Arkéa Samsic 25Team Arkéa Samsic34,,0:11
1844 Frankiny KilianGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ33,,0:11
19162 Stockman AbramTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex320:140:14
20132 Cam MaximeVital Concept - B&B Hotels 26Vital Concept - B&B Hotels310:160:16
2134 Sáez HéctorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias30:280:28
2261 Pichon LaurentTeam Arkéa Samsic 32Team Arkéa Samsic30:350:35
2363 Delaplace AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic 29Team Arkéa Samsic30:430:43
2443 Delage MickaëlGroupama - FDJ 33Groupama - FDJ30:530:53
2571 Claeys DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits31:051:05
2685 Filosi IuriDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence1:141:14
2784 Fedeli AlessandroDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence1:181:18
2821 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale1:211:21
2975 Périchon Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:551:55
30127 Leroux SamuelNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole3:183:18
312 Grellier FabienTeam Total Direct Energie 24Team Total Direct Energie3:543:54
327 Tulik AngéloTeam Total Direct Energie 28Team Total Direct Energie,,3:54
33151 Vinjebo EmilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team4:134:13
3414 Degand ThomasWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,4:13
35126 Idjouadiene PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 23Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole5:505:50
36125 Gouault PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,5:50
37167 Stockman MichielTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,5:50
38137 Turgis JimmyVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels6:066:06
39153 Kongstad TobiasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 22Riwal Readynez Cycling Team6:106:10
40144 Molly KennyWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles6:316:31
415 Ourselin PaulTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie,,6:31
4235 Rodríguez SergioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,6:31
4382 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence 28Delko Marseille Provence,,6:31
4412 De Clercq BartWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,6:31
454 Nauleau BryanTeam Total Direct Energie 31Team Total Direct Energie,,6:31
46116 Maurelet FlavienSt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber93,,6:31
4781 Leveau JérémyDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence,,6:31
4815 Doubey FabienWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,6:31
4986 Guerin AlexisDelko Marseille Provence 26Delko Marseille Provence,,6:31
506 Sicard RomainTeam Total Direct Energie 31Team Total Direct Energie,,6:31
5155 Ellsay NigelRally UHC Cycling 24Rally UHC Cycling,,6:31
5226 Paret-Peintre AurélienAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,6:31
53111 Baldo NicolasSt Michel - Auber93 34St Michel - Auber93,,6:31
5453 Anderson RyanRally UHC Cycling 31Rally UHC Cycling,,6:31
55107 Räim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,6:31
5666 Vachon FlorianTeam Arkéa Samsic 34Team Arkéa Samsic,,6:31
5777 Hansen JesperCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,6:31
5822 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale 38AG2R La Mondiale,,6:31
5974 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,6:31
6042 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ,,6:31
6154 Joyce ColinRally UHC Cycling 24Rally UHC Cycling,,6:31
62146 Robeet LudovicWallonie-Bruxelles 24Wallonie-Bruxelles6:546:54
63133 Garel AdrienVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels12:5312:53
DNF52 Carpenter RobinRally UHC Cycling 26Rally UHC Cycling--
DNF155 Stokbro AndreasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 22Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,-
DNF115 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber93--
DNF142 Six FranklinWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles--
DNF163 Vantomme MaximeTarteletto - Isorex 33Tarteletto - Isorex,,-
DNF157 Norsgaard MathiasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 21Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,-
DNF123 Dernies TomNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 28Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF93 Fedrigo LeonardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,-
DNF103 Brändle MatthiasIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF33 González MarioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,-
DNF76 Morin EmmanuelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNF117 Paillot YoannSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber93--
DNF56 Dal-Cin MatteoRally UHC Cycling 28Rally UHC Cycling--
DNF154 Veyhe TorkilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 29Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,-
DNF113 Jakin AloSt Michel - Auber93 32St Michel - Auber93--
DNF136 Mottier JustinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 25Vital Concept - B&B Hotels--
DNF16 Van Melsen KévinWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,-
DNF164 Joseph ThomasTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,-
DNF124 Ferasse ThibaultNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF94 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,-
DNF104 Dempster ZakIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF51 de Vos AdamRally UHC Cycling 25Rally UHC Cycling,,-
DNF145 Taminiaux LionelWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles,,-
DNF106 Goldstein OmerIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF134 Lecroq JérémyVital Concept - B&B Hotels 24Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,-
DNF13 Devriendt TomWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 27Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,-
DNF112 Feillu RomainSt Michel - Auber93 35St Michel - Auber93--
DNF147 Spengler LukasWallonie-Bruxelles 24Wallonie-Bruxelles--
DNF27 Vandenbergh StijnAG2R La Mondiale 34AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF62 Bonnamour FranckTeam Arkéa Samsic 23Team Arkéa Samsic,,-
DNF46 Ladagnous MatthieuGroupama - FDJ 34Groupama - FDJ,,-
DNF121 Antomarchi JulienNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 34Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF131 Bagot YoannVital Concept - B&B Hotels 31Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,-
DNF166 Tzortzakis PolychronisTarteletto - Isorex 30Tarteletto - Isorex,,-
DNF97 Viel MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,-
DNF122 Vermeulen EmielNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF156 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,-
DNF87 Schmidt FabienDelko Marseille Provence 30Delko Marseille Provence,,-
DNF23 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF152 Magnusson KimRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,-
DNF72 Lafay VictorCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNF83 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence 33Delko Marseille Provence,,-
DNF31 Aristi MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,-
DNF45 Hoelgaard DanielGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ,,-
DNF143 Liepiņš EmīlsWallonie-Bruxelles 26Wallonie-Bruxelles,,-
DNF101 Ávila EdwinIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF65 Riou AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic,,-
DNF135 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept - B&B Hotels 24Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,-
DNF92 Cardona JuliánAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,-
DNF102 Barbier RudyIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF32 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,-
DNF57 Tuft SveinRally UHC Cycling 41Rally UHC Cycling,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Tour du Finistère logoDate: 20th April 2019
Avg. speed winner: 39.889 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 53
PCS point scale: 1.1
Start/finish: Saint-ÉvarzecQuimper

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourdufinistere.fr/

Race ranking position
131st
135 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.