Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2011
2009
-
«

 2010   »   Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc - Roussillon (2.2)

General Classification

  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTimeGCGC-Time
1 Coppel Jérome24Saur - Sojasun53:23:28 3:23:281+0:00
2 Levarlet Guillaume25Saur - Sojasun20:19 0:192+0:19
3 Kelderman Wilco19Rabobank Continental Team10:21 0:213+1:06
4 Rodrigues Vitor24Caja Rural0:30 0:306+3:15
5 Skujiņš Toms190:35 0:355+3:11
6 Mederel Maxime30BigMat - Auber 930:37 0:3712+5:05
7 Edet Nicolas220:44 0:4454+28:35
8 Cauquil Yohan250:49 0:498+3:44
9 Retschke Robert29Team Differdange 1:00 1:0014+5:33
10 Jeandesboz Fabrice25Saur - Sojasun1:02 1:0228+13:20
11 Talabardon Yannick29Saur - Sojasun,, 1:024+3:08
12 Poux Paul26Saur - Sojasun,, 1:029+3:51
13 GIRARD Thomas211:06 1:0624+8:42
14 Fumeaux Jonathan221:12 1:1231+15:48
15 Knudsen Morten29Team Differdange ,, 1:1238+21:27
16 Zabalo Imaz Xabier23Orbea - Oreka SDA,, 1:1229+13:55
17 Pena Aketza29Caja Rural,, 1:1239+21:37
18 Le Boulch Dimitri21BigMat - Auber 931:15 1:157+3:21
19 Baldo Nicolas26Atlas Personal - BMC1:20 1:2015+5:35
20 Faucon Guillaume23BigMat - Auber 93,, 1:2013+5:11
21 Le Corre Florian251:23 1:2316+5:51
22 Pudans Herberts231:25 1:2541+21:40
23 Rösch David21Atlas Personal - BMC,, 1:2510+4:24
24 Damuseau Thomas21Skil - Shimano,, 1:2540+21:40
25 Martín Infante Noel20Orbea - Oreka SDA,, 1:2542+21:40
26 Malle Guillaume251:28 1:2817+6:05
27 BLAZQUEZ Andoni24Orbea - Oreka SDA1:32 1:3243+21:47
28 Elissonde Kenny191:41 1:4111+4:33
29 Barbas Yoann211:44 1:4420+6:25
30 WELTER Thomas211:52 1:5219+6:20
31 Mainard Jerome24,, 1:5218+6:20
32 Luminet Benoit,, 1:5244+22:07
33 Sys Klaas231:54 1:5446+22:09
34 Gredy Sebastien,, 1:5445+22:09
35 Ramier Romain281:58 1:5868+47:32
36 Albaret Damien2:01 2:0121+6:29
37 LARRALDE Joseba24Orbea - Oreka SDA2:05 2:0522+7:13
38 Nicole Pierre-Alain2:07 2:0756+30:47
39 Guggisberg Bruno26Atlas Personal - BMC2:14 2:1423+8:03
40 Etxebarria Aritz20Orbea - Oreka SDA2:21 2:2169+47:55
41 Brunet Aymeric2:29 2:2970+48:13
42 Delaroziere Mathieu252:38 2:3855+30:29
43 Mihaylov Nikolay222:39 2:3971+48:16
44 Lebas Thomas242:42 2:4235+18:02
45 Bonnet Nicolas2:43 2:4325+10:29
46 Menc molina Colin262:47 2:4730+15:05
47 Ferrari Fabricio25Caja Rural2:52 2:5236+18:12
48 van der Lijke Nick19Rabobank Continental Team2:54 2:5448+23:09
49 Teychenne Mathieu21AG2R La Mondiale,, 2:5461+36:05
50 Tortelier Etienne20Saur - Sojasun3:02 3:0262+36:32
51 Laurent Christophe33,, 3:0249+23:17
52 Sinkeldam Ramon21Rabobank Continental Team3:20 3:2057+31:11
53 Tarride Grégoire193:25 3:2532+16:08
54 Ribet Aurelien24,, 3:2558+31:16
55 Bovenhuis Jasper19Rabobank Continental Team3:46 3:4650+24:01
56 Sarreboubee Rémi3:56 3:5633+17:40
57 Patanchon Fabien274:00 4:0063+37:11
58 Maldonado Anthony19,, 4:0065+37:31
59 Bernatonis Marius23Atlas Personal - BMC,, 4:0059+32:06
60 Lana Guillermo20Caja Rural,, 4:0064+37:11
61 Louyest Edouard214:23 4:2326+11:03
62 Bulgac Brian22Rabobank Continental Team4:35 4:3553+25:27
63 Laborie Christophe24Saur - Sojasun4:42 4:4266+38:12
64 Fraisse Matthias5:01 5:0160+33:07
65 Joly Sébastien31Saur - Sojasun,, 5:0151+24:18
66 Drachkov Sergey205:11 5:1152+25:26
67 Mazet Julien27BigMat - Auber 93,, 5:1127+11:11
68 Zimine Boris206:39 6:3967+39:50
69 Desriac Loïc21,, 6:3934+17:48
70 Izagirre Ion21Orbea - Oreka SDA7:25 7:2537+20:08
71 Herrada José24Caja Rural,, 7:2547+22:45
72 GOUTILLE Christophe,, 7:2572+53:02
DNF Marino Jean-Marc27Saur - Sojasun -3:23:28 -3:23:28+ -7:46:25
DNF Brun Frederic22,, -3:23:28+ -7:46:25
DNF Capdepuy Nicolas21,, -3:23:28+ -7:46:25
DNF Szkolnik Mickaël27,, -3:23:28+ -7:46:25
DNF Ballion Julien20,, -3:23:28+ -7:46:25
DNF Pompanon Rémi,, -3:23:28+ -7:46:25
DNF Perichon Pierre-Luc23,, -3:23:28+ -7:46:25
DNF Morel Nicolas,, -3:23:28+ -7:46:25
DNF Taillefer Fabien21,, -3:23:28+ -7:46:25
DNF Jarrier Benoit21,, -3:23:28+ -7:46:25
DNF Denis Kévin23,, -3:23:28+ -7:46:25
DNF Harbonnier Sebastien25Team Differdange ,, -3:23:28+ -7:46:25
DNF Kaupas Vytautas28Team Differdange ,, -3:23:28+ -7:46:25
DNF Broers Remco22Rabobank Continental Team,, -3:23:28+ -7:46:25
DNF Martinez Ruben25Caja Rural,, -3:23:28+ -7:46:25
DNF Seigneur Fabrice20,, -3:23:28+ -7:46:25
DNF Racault Ronan21BigMat - Auber 93,, -3:23:28+ -7:46:25
DNF DEGASQUET Guillaume23,, -3:23:28+ -7:46:25
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTimeGCGC-Time
1 Coppel Jérome24Saur - Sojasun257:46:25 7:46:251+0:00
2 Levarlet Guillaume25Saur - Sojasun180:19 0:192+0:19
3 Kelderman Wilco19Rabobank Continental Team141:06 1:063+1:06
4 Talabardon Yannick29Saur - Sojasun113:08 3:084+3:08
5 Skujiņš Toms1983:11 3:115+3:11
6 Rodrigues Vitor24Caja Rural63:15 3:156+3:15
7 Le Boulch Dimitri21BigMat - Auber 9343:21 3:217+3:21
8 Cauquil Yohan2533:44 3:448+3:44
9 Poux Paul26Saur - Sojasun23:51 3:519+3:51
10 Rösch David21Atlas Personal - BMC14:24 4:2410+4:24
11 Elissonde Kenny194:33 4:3311+4:33
12 Mederel Maxime30BigMat - Auber 935:05 5:0512+5:05
13 Faucon Guillaume23BigMat - Auber 935:11 5:1113+5:11
14 Retschke Robert29Team Differdange 5:33 5:3314+5:33
15 Baldo Nicolas26Atlas Personal - BMC5:35 5:3515+5:35
16 Le Corre Florian255:51 5:5116+5:51
17 Malle Guillaume256:05 6:0517+6:05
18 Mainard Jerome246:20 6:2018+6:20
19 WELTER Thomas21,, 6:2019+6:20
20 Barbas Yoann216:25 6:2520+6:25
21 Albaret Damien6:29 6:2921+6:29
22 LARRALDE Joseba24Orbea - Oreka SDA7:13 7:1322+7:13
23 Guggisberg Bruno26Atlas Personal - BMC8:03 8:0323+8:03
24 GIRARD Thomas218:42 8:4224+8:42
25 Bonnet Nicolas10:29 10:2925+10:29
26 Louyest Edouard2111:03 11:0326+11:03
27 Mazet Julien27BigMat - Auber 9311:11 11:1127+11:11
28 Jeandesboz Fabrice25Saur - Sojasun13:20 13:2028+13:20
29 Zabalo Imaz Xabier23Orbea - Oreka SDA13:55 13:5529+13:55
30 Menc molina Colin2615:05 15:0530+15:05
31 Fumeaux Jonathan2215:48 15:4831+15:48
32 Tarride Grégoire1916:08 16:0832+16:08
33 Sarreboubee Rémi17:40 17:4033+17:40
34 Desriac Loïc2117:48 17:4834+17:48
35 Lebas Thomas2418:02 18:0235+18:02
36 Ferrari Fabricio25Caja Rural18:12 18:1236+18:12
37 Izagirre Ion21Orbea - Oreka SDA20:08 20:0837+20:08
38 Knudsen Morten29Team Differdange 21:27 21:2738+21:27
39 Pena Aketza29Caja Rural21:37 21:3739+21:37
40 Damuseau Thomas21Skil - Shimano21:40 21:4040+21:40
41 Pudans Herberts23,, 21:4041+21:40
42 Martín Infante Noel20Orbea - Oreka SDA,, 21:4042+21:40
43 BLAZQUEZ Andoni24Orbea - Oreka SDA21:47 21:4743+21:47
44 Luminet Benoit22:07 22:0744+22:07
45 Gredy Sebastien22:09 22:0945+22:09
46 Sys Klaas23,, 22:0946+22:09
47 Herrada José24Caja Rural22:45 22:4547+22:45
48 van der Lijke Nick19Rabobank Continental Team23:09 23:0948+23:09
49 Laurent Christophe3323:17 23:1749+23:17
50 Bovenhuis Jasper19Rabobank Continental Team24:01 24:0150+24:01
51 Joly Sébastien31Saur - Sojasun24:18 24:1851+24:18
52 Drachkov Sergey2025:26 25:2652+25:26
53 Bulgac Brian22Rabobank Continental Team25:27 25:2753+25:27
54 Edet Nicolas2228:35 28:3554+28:35
55 Delaroziere Mathieu2530:29 30:2955+30:29
56 Nicole Pierre-Alain30:47 30:4756+30:47
57 Sinkeldam Ramon21Rabobank Continental Team31:11 31:1157+31:11
58 Ribet Aurelien2431:16 31:1658+31:16
59 Bernatonis Marius23Atlas Personal - BMC32:06 32:0659+32:06
60 Fraisse Matthias33:07 33:0760+33:07
61 Teychenne Mathieu21AG2R La Mondiale36:05 36:0561+36:05
62 Tortelier Etienne20Saur - Sojasun36:32 36:3262+36:32
63 Patanchon Fabien2737:11 37:1163+37:11
64 Lana Guillermo20Caja Rural,, 37:1164+37:11
65 Maldonado Anthony1937:31 37:3165+37:31
66 Laborie Christophe24Saur - Sojasun38:12 38:1266+38:12
67 Zimine Boris2039:50 39:5067+39:50
68 Ramier Romain2847:32 47:3268+47:32
69 Etxebarria Aritz20Orbea - Oreka SDA47:55 47:5569+47:55
70 Brunet Aymeric48:13 48:1370+48:13
71 Mihaylov Nikolay2248:16 48:1671+48:16
72 GOUTILLE Christophe53:02 53:0272+53:02

Race information

Date: 26th September 2010
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Websites:


Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.08606 sec.