Search:  
topLogin

2012»Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc - Roussillon (2.2)

2012  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00 Rebellin DavideMeridiana Kamen Team 41Meridiana Kamen Team854:08:104:08:10
242+12:49 Bibby IanEndura Racing 25Endura Racing520:080:08
37+0:52 Sinkewitz PatrikMeridiana Kamen Team 31Meridiana Kamen Team21,,0:08
48+0:53 Méderel MaximeSaur - Sojasun 32Saur - Sojasun,,0:08
512+2:26 Fonseca ArmindoBretagne Schuller 23Bretagne Schuller0:100:10
65+0:41 Voss PaulEndura Racing 26Endura Racing,,0:10
73+0:22 Molard RudyCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 23Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,0:10
814+2:26 Mainard Jérôme 26,,0:10
913+2:26 Faucon GuillaumeBigMat - Auber 93 25BigMat - Auber 93,,0:10
1018+4:26 Fraile OmarOrbea Continental 22Orbea Continental,,0:10
119+0:55 Edet NicolasCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 24Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,0:10
122+0:16 Vrecer RobertTeam Vorarlberg 31Team Vorarlberg,,0:10
1310+0:55 Guillou FlorianBretagne Schuller 29Bretagne Schuller,,0:10
146+0:41 Dueñas MoisésBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 31Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,0:10
154+0:30 Jeandesboz FabriceSaur - Sojasun 27Saur - Sojasun,,0:10
1611+1:44 Duret SébastienBretagne Schuller 32Bretagne Schuller0:190:19
1715+2:35 Monier DamienCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 30Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,0:19
1816+3:42 Bizkarra MikelOrbea Continental 23Orbea Continental1:061:06
1920+5:15 Vuillermoz AlexisSaur - Sojasun 24Saur - Sojasun2:592:59
2017+3:44 Buffaz MickaëlCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 33Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,2:59
2128+8:37 Coenen JohanTeam Differdange  33Team Differdange 3:033:03
2233+11:07 Matheou RomainVéranda Rideau- Super U 23Véranda Rideau- Super U3:053:05
2353+22:43 Miquel Thomas 21,,3:05
2429+8:39 Baur FelixAtlas Personal - Jakroo 20Atlas Personal - Jakroo,,3:05
2552+22:43 Martinez YannickLa Pomme Marseille 24La Pomme Marseille,,3:05
2622+5:21 Broers RemcoTeam Differdange  24Team Differdange ,,3:05
2734+11:10 Tarride GrégoireLa Pomme Marseille 21La Pomme Marseille3:083:08
2835+11:13 Olejnik MichałVéranda Rideau- Super U 32Véranda Rideau- Super U3:113:11
2930+8:58 Bagües AritzOrbea Continental 23Orbea Continental3:123:12
3054+22:50 Lefrançois Olivier 26,,3:12
3137+11:14 Cauquil YohanLa Pomme Marseille 27La Pomme Marseille,,3:12
3223+5:28 Vachon FlorianBretagne Schuller 27Bretagne Schuller,,3:12
3325+6:39 Malacarne GaelBretagne Schuller 26Bretagne Schuller,,3:12
3427+7:28 Mombaerts JohanBigMat - Auber 93 27BigMat - Auber 93,,3:12
3519+5:07 Pichon LaurentBretagne Schuller 26Bretagne Schuller,,3:12
3636+11:14 Simon JulienSaur - Sojasun 26Saur - Sojasun,,3:12
3738+11:29 Dumoulin SamuelCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 32Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne3:273:27
3826+7:18 Maldonado Anthony 213:513:51
3924+5:46 Tronet StevenBigMat - Auber 93 25BigMat - Auber 93,,3:51
4055+24:03 Anderegg Andreas 304:254:25
4139+12:27 Anderson JackEndura Racing 25Endura Racing,,4:25
4240+12:27 Boulenger Cyril 20,,4:25
4341+12:31 Bacon RomainBigMat - Auber 93 22BigMat - Auber 934:294:29
4421+5:17 Pigaglio Kevin 254:324:32
4531+9:01 Talabardon YannickSaur - Sojasun 31Saur - Sojasun6:456:45
4647+17:12 Wetterhall AlexanderEndura Racing 26Endura Racing,,6:45
4758+26:23 Aulas Alexandre 26,,6:45
4848+17:12 Orengo Lopez PascualBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 23Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,6:45
4944+14:47 Baldo NicolasAtlas Personal - Jakroo 28Atlas Personal - Jakroo,,6:45
5032+11:01 GIRARD Thomas 23,,6:45
5143+14:39 Merino IgorOrbea Continental 21Orbea Continental6:526:52
5245+14:54 Rousseau NicolasBigMat - Auber 93 29BigMat - Auber 93,,6:52
5346+15:53 Malle GuillaumeVéranda Rideau- Super U 27Véranda Rideau- Super U11:3711:37
5450+22:04 Bichot FreddyVéranda Rideau- Super U 33Véranda Rideau- Super U,,11:37
5559+31:15 Denis KévinVéranda Rideau- Super U 25Véranda Rideau- Super U,,11:37
5649+19:44 Harbonnier Sebastien 2711:4211:42
5751+22:09 Sarreboubee Rémi 26,,11:42
5860+31:20 ANTZ Jean-Edouard 27,,11:42
5961+34:06 Wight Stuart 2014:2814:28
6062+34:06 Olejnik TomaszVéranda Rideau- Super U 27Véranda Rideau- Super U,,14:28
6157+25:21 Thièry Cyrille 2114:5414:54
6256+25:19 Keller JanAtlas Personal - Jakroo 21Atlas Personal - Jakroo17:1717:17
DNF+ -7:35:40 Rossi EnricoMeridiana Kamen Team 30Meridiana Kamen Team--
DNF+ -7:35:40 Fayolle Cédric ,,-
DNF+ -7:35:40 Brunet Aymeric 29,,-
DNF+ -7:35:40 Bihel CésarTeam Differdange  24Team Differdange ,,-
DNF+ -7:35:40 Brandle DominikTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg,,-
DNF+ -7:35:40 Giallorenzo MarianoMeridiana Kamen Team 30Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF+ -7:35:40 Poulard Morgan ,,-
DNF+ -7:35:40 Lelay DavidSaur - Sojasun 32Saur - Sojasun,,-
DNF+ -7:35:40 Saraiva Bruno SandinhaTeam Differdange  27Team Differdange ,,-
DNF+ -7:35:40 Zuazubiskar IllartOrbea Continental 22Orbea Continental,,-
DNF+ -7:35:40 Di Lorenzo AlbertoMeridiana Kamen Team 30Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF+ -7:35:40 Brandão JoniBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 22Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,-
DNF+ -7:35:40 Carazo EfrenBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 21Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,-
DNF+ -7:35:40 Kohlvelter KevinTeam Differdange  21Team Differdange ,,-
DNF+ -7:35:40 DEGASQUET Guillaume 25,,-
DNF+ -7:35:40 Giraud BenjaminLa Pomme Marseille 26La Pomme Marseille,,-
DNF+ -7:35:40 McEvoy JonathanEndura Racing 23Endura Racing,,-
DNF+ -7:35:40 Benetseder JosefTeam Vorarlberg 29Team Vorarlberg,,-
DNF+ -7:35:40 Fouchard JulienCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 26Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,-
DNF+ -7:35:40 Gonnet Julien 31,,-
DNF+ -7:35:40 Vaubourzeix ThomasLa Pomme Marseille 23La Pomme Marseille,,-
DNF+ -7:35:40 Leblond AlliaumeBigMat - Auber 93 20BigMat - Auber 93,,-
DNF+ -7:35:40 Weissinger RenéTeam Vorarlberg 33Team Vorarlberg,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11- Rebellin DavideMeridiana Kamen Team 41Meridiana Kamen Team40257:35:407:35:40
22- Vrecer RobertTeam Vorarlberg 31Team Vorarlberg30180:160:16
33- Molard RudyCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 23Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne16140:220:22
44- Jeandesboz FabriceSaur - Sojasun 27Saur - Sojasun12110:300:30
55- Voss PaulEndura Racing 26Endura Racing1080:410:41
66- Dueñas MoisésBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 31Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon86,,0:41
77- Sinkewitz PatrikMeridiana Kamen Team 31Meridiana Kamen Team640:520:52
88- Méderel MaximeSaur - Sojasun 32Saur - Sojasun330:530:53
99- Edet NicolasCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 24Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne20:550:55
1010- Guillou FlorianBretagne Schuller 29Bretagne Schuller1,,0:55
1111- Duret SébastienBretagne Schuller 32Bretagne Schuller1:441:44
1212- Fonseca ArmindoBretagne Schuller 23Bretagne Schuller2:262:26
1313- Faucon GuillaumeBigMat - Auber 93 25BigMat - Auber 93,,2:26
1414- Mainard Jérôme 26,,2:26
1515- Monier DamienCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 30Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne2:352:35
1616- Bizkarra MikelOrbea Continental 23Orbea Continental3:423:42
1717- Buffaz MickaëlCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 33Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne3:443:44
1818- Fraile OmarOrbea Continental 22Orbea Continental4:264:26
1919- Pichon LaurentBretagne Schuller 26Bretagne Schuller5:075:07
2020- Vuillermoz AlexisSaur - Sojasun 24Saur - Sojasun5:155:15
2121- Pigaglio Kevin 255:175:17
2222- Broers RemcoTeam Differdange  24Team Differdange 5:215:21
2323- Vachon FlorianBretagne Schuller 27Bretagne Schuller5:285:28
2424- Tronet StevenBigMat - Auber 93 25BigMat - Auber 935:465:46
2525- Malacarne GaelBretagne Schuller 26Bretagne Schuller6:396:39
2626- Maldonado Anthony 217:187:18
2727- Mombaerts JohanBigMat - Auber 93 27BigMat - Auber 937:287:28
2828- Coenen JohanTeam Differdange  33Team Differdange 8:378:37
2929- Baur FelixAtlas Personal - Jakroo 20Atlas Personal - Jakroo8:398:39
3030- Bagües AritzOrbea Continental 23Orbea Continental8:588:58
3131- Talabardon YannickSaur - Sojasun 31Saur - Sojasun9:019:01
3232- GIRARD Thomas 2311:0111:01
3333- Matheou RomainVéranda Rideau- Super U 23Véranda Rideau- Super U11:0711:07
3434- Tarride GrégoireLa Pomme Marseille 21La Pomme Marseille11:1011:10
3535- Olejnik MichałVéranda Rideau- Super U 32Véranda Rideau- Super U11:1311:13
3636- Simon JulienSaur - Sojasun 26Saur - Sojasun11:1411:14
3737- Cauquil YohanLa Pomme Marseille 27La Pomme Marseille,,11:14
3838- Dumoulin SamuelCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 32Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne11:2911:29
3939- Anderson JackEndura Racing 25Endura Racing12:2712:27
4040- Boulenger Cyril 20,,12:27
4141- Bacon RomainBigMat - Auber 93 22BigMat - Auber 9312:3112:31
4242- Bibby IanEndura Racing 25Endura Racing12:4912:49
4343- Merino IgorOrbea Continental 21Orbea Continental14:3914:39
4444- Baldo NicolasAtlas Personal - Jakroo 28Atlas Personal - Jakroo14:4714:47
4545- Rousseau NicolasBigMat - Auber 93 29BigMat - Auber 9314:5414:54
4646- Malle GuillaumeVéranda Rideau- Super U 27Véranda Rideau- Super U15:5315:53
4747- Wetterhall AlexanderEndura Racing 26Endura Racing17:1217:12
4848- Orengo Lopez PascualBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 23Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,17:12
4949- Harbonnier Sebastien 2719:4419:44
5050- Bichot FreddyVéranda Rideau- Super U 33Véranda Rideau- Super U22:0422:04
5151- Sarreboubee Rémi 2622:0922:09
5252- Martinez YannickLa Pomme Marseille 24La Pomme Marseille22:4322:43
5353- Miquel Thomas 21,,22:43
5454- Lefrançois Olivier 2622:5022:50
5555- Anderegg Andreas 3024:0324:03
5656- Keller JanAtlas Personal - Jakroo 21Atlas Personal - Jakroo25:1925:19
5757- Thièry Cyrille 2125:2125:21
5858- Aulas Alexandre 2626:2326:23
5959- Denis KévinVéranda Rideau- Super U 25Véranda Rideau- Super U31:1531:15
6060- ANTZ Jean-Edouard 2731:2031:20
6161- Wight Stuart 2034:0634:06
6262- Olejnik TomaszVéranda Rideau- Super U 27Véranda Rideau- Super U,,34:06
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 23rd September 2012
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Websites:

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07658 sec.