Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2014
2012
»
«

 2013   »   Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon (2.2)

General Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 Duret Sébastien33Bretagne - Séché Environnement853+0:594:00:04 4:00:04
2 Baldo Nicolas29Atlas Personal - Jakroo524+1:010:04 0:04
3 Koretzky Clément22Bretagne - Séché Environnement215+1:100:27 0:27
4 Orbe Haritz22Euskadi69+35:370:29 0:29
5 Molard Rudy24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits10+1:28,, 0:29
6 Guyot Romain209+1:28,, 0:29
7 Gérard Arnaud28Bretagne - Séché Environnement17+4:53,, 0:29
8 Bidard François218+1:27,, 0:29
9 Simón Jordi2332+9:57,, 0:29
10 Bagot Yoann26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1+0:00,, 0:29
11 Olivier Daan20Rabobank Development Team11+1:28,, 0:29
12 Orlhac Boris2139+12:55,, 0:29
13 Levarlet Guillaume28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6+1:20,, 0:29
14 Latour Pierre19AG2R La Mondiale7+1:24,, 0:29
15 Tusveld Martijn20Rabobank Development Team13+2:06,, 0:29
16 Rossetto Stéphane26BigMat - Auber 932+0:09,, 0:29
17 Vuillermoz Alexis25Sojasun18+4:53,, 0:29
18 Krasilnikau Andrei2423+6:02,, 0:29
19 Dufour Valentin2015+3:39,, 0:29
20 Dulin Alexis2119+4:53,, 0:29
21 Hivert Jonathan28Sojasun43+14:120:41 0:41
22 Prades Benjamín2912+1:39,, 0:41
23 Pedrero Antonio2146+14:500:54 0:54
24 Cornu Jérémy2222+5:541:30 1:30
25 Boulenger Cyril2121+5:54,, 1:30
26 Minnaard Marco24Rabobank Development Team31+9:561:33 1:33
27 Dueñas Moisés32Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon33+10:031:35 1:35
28 Guerin Alexis21FDJ.fr 14+2:34,, 1:35
29 Lauber Edouard2516+4:47,, 1:35
30 Etxeberria Víctor20Euskadi53+19:37,, 1:35
31 Sole Arnau2125+7:08,, 1:35
32 Dumourier Florian2165+30:211:48 1:48
33 Merino Igor22Euskadi20+5:341:51 1:51
34 Clarke David34Synergy Baku Cycling Project28+9:204:56 4:56
35 Dakteris Janis22Team Differdange - Losch45+14:25,, 4:56
36 Malbert Mathieu2040+13:24,, 4:56
37 Genetier Françis2142+14:05,, 4:56
38 Cauquil Yohan2830+9:20,, 4:56
39 Chadefaux Nicolas2829+9:20,, 4:56
40 Le Boulch Dimitri24BigMat - Auber 9358+23:25,, 4:56
41 Mainard Jerome2724+6:59,, 4:56
42 Fonseca Armindo24Bretagne - Séché Environnement27+8:06,, 4:56
43 Malacarne Gael27Bretagne - Séché Environnement52+18:39,, 4:56
44 Tortelier Etienne23Sojasun60+25:49,, 4:56
45 Talabardon Yannick32Sojasun61+25:49,, 4:56
46 Tronet Steven26BigMat - Auber 9359+23:25,, 4:56
47 Edet Nicolas25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits36+12:39,, 4:56
48 Guillemois Romain22Team Europcar44+14:24,, 4:56
49 Le Lavandier Maxime2135+11:156:51 6:51
50 Legros Adrien2047+15:19,, 6:51
51 Le Lavandier Mathieu2126+7:50,, 6:51
52 Join Alexandre2263+27:13,, 6:51
53 Klimiankou Kanstantsin24Atlas Personal - Jakroo54+20:557:57 7:57
54 Barbero Carlos22Euskadi56+21:488:05 8:05
55 Carret Nicolas1964+28:56,, 8:05
56 Belda David30Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon41+13:38,, 8:05
57 Delaroziere Mathieu2849+18:339:05 9:05
58 WELTER Thomas2450+18:34,, 9:05
59 Fournet-Fayard Sébastien2857+22:48,, 9:05
60 Saint Martin Clément22La Pomme Marseille37+12:48,, 9:05
61 GIRARD Thomas2451+18:34,, 9:05
62 Thièry Cyrille2366+30:34,, 9:05
63 Gmelich Meijling Jarno2438+12:51,, 9:05
64 Barbas Yoann2434+10:04,, 9:05
65 Bihel César25Team Differdange - Losch48+15:4911:25 11:25
66 Fernandes Mathieu1855+20:5711:28 11:28
67 Korevaar Merijn19Rabobank Development Team67+31:59,, 11:28
68 Hofstede Lennard18Rabobank Development Team62+26:43,, 11:28
69 Pijourlet Jules2268+35:0316:34 16:34
70 Romeder Alexis2270+37:25,, 16:34
DNF Hardy Romain25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+ -8:24:41 -4:00:04 -4:00:04
DNF Baur Felix21Atlas Personal - Jakroo+ -8:24:41,, -4:00:04
DNF Luthi Nicolas26Atlas Personal - Jakroo+ -8:24:41,, -4:00:04
DNF Coenen Johan34Team Differdange - Losch+ -8:24:41,, -4:00:04
DNF Guardiola Salvador25Team Differdange - Losch+ -8:24:41,, -4:00:04
DNF Louiche Vincent21+ -8:24:41,, -4:00:04
DNF Duculty Bastien20+ -8:24:41,, -4:00:04
DNF Callaou Yvan20+ -8:24:41,, -4:00:04
DNF Krainer Taruia22+ -8:24:41,, -4:00:04
DNF Talpin Frédéric+ -8:24:41,, -4:00:04
DNF Olivier Benjamin23+ -8:24:41,, -4:00:04
DNF Moye Anthony26+ -8:24:41,, -4:00:04
DNF Albaret Damien29+ -8:24:41,, -4:00:04
DNF Pereira Florent19+ -8:24:41,, -4:00:04
DNF Chiocca Mathieu28Atlas Personal - Jakroo+ -8:24:41,, -4:00:04
DNF Comet Pierre+ -8:24:41,, -4:00:04
DNF Lemarchand Romain26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+ -8:24:41,, -4:00:04
DNF Pauriol Rémi31Sojasun+ -8:24:41,, -4:00:04
DNF Zepuntke Ruben20Rabobank Development Team+ -8:24:41,, -4:00:04
DNF Antomarchi Julien29La Pomme Marseille+ -8:24:41,, -4:00:04
DNF Martinez Yannick25La Pomme Marseille+ -8:24:41,, -4:00:04
DNF Paillot Yoann22La Pomme Marseille+ -8:24:41,, -4:00:04
DNF Bacon Romain23BigMat - Auber 93+ -8:24:41,, -4:00:04
DNF Vimpere Theo23BigMat - Auber 93+ -8:24:41,, -4:00:04
DNF Arranz Unai20Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon+ -8:24:41,, -4:00:04
DNF Butto Federico27Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon+ -8:24:41,, -4:00:04
DNF Hernandez Dario23Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon+ -8:24:41,, -4:00:04
DNF Soler Marc19+ -8:24:41,, -4:00:04
DNF Pacher Quentin21+ -8:24:41,, -4:00:04
DNF Lemoine Matthieu20+ -8:24:41,, -4:00:04
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11- Bagot Yoann26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits40251+0:008:24:41 8:24:41+0:00
22- Rossetto Stéphane26BigMat - Auber 9330182+0:090:09 0:09+0:00
316▲13 Duret Sébastien33Bretagne - Séché Environnement16143+0:590:59 0:59-0:39
415▲11 Baldo Nicolas29Atlas Personal - Jakroo12114+1:011:01 1:01-0:31
53▼2 Koretzky Clément22Bretagne - Séché Environnement1085+1:101:10 1:10-0:06
64▼2 Levarlet Guillaume28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits866+1:201:20 1:20+0:00
75▼2 Latour Pierre19AG2R La Mondiale647+1:241:24 1:24+0:00
86▼2 Bidard François21338+1:271:27 1:27+0:00
910▲1 Guyot Romain2029+1:281:28 1:28+0:00
1013▲3 Molard Rudy24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits110+1:28,, 1:28+0:00
1111- Olivier Daan20Rabobank Development Team11+1:28,, 1:28+0:00
127▼5 Prades Benjamín2912+1:391:39 1:39+0:12
1317▲4 Tusveld Martijn20Rabobank Development Team13+2:062:06 2:06+0:00
1412▼2 Guerin Alexis21FDJ.fr 14+2:342:34 2:34+1:06
1519▲4 Dufour Valentin2015+3:393:39 3:39+0:00
1621▲5 Lauber Edouard2516+4:474:47 4:47+1:06
1731▲14 Gérard Arnaud28Bretagne - Séché Environnement17+4:534:53 4:53+0:00
1827▲9 Vuillermoz Alexis25Sojasun18+4:53,, 4:53+0:00
1935▲16 Dulin Alexis2119+4:53,, 4:53+0:00
2024▲4 Merino Igor22Euskadi20+5:345:34 5:34+1:22
2129▲8 Boulenger Cyril2121+5:545:54 5:54+1:01
2233▲11 Cornu Jérémy2222+5:54,, 5:54+1:01
2338▲15 Krasilnikau Andrei2423+6:026:02 6:02+0:00
2418▼6 Mainard Jerome2724+6:596:59 6:59+4:27
2539▲14 Sole Arnau2125+7:087:08 7:08+1:06
269▼17 Le Lavandier Mathieu2126+7:507:50 7:50+6:22
2720▼7 Fonseca Armindo24Bretagne - Séché Environnement27+8:068:06 8:06+4:27
2826▼2 Clarke David34Synergy Baku Cycling Project28+9:209:20 9:20+4:27
2934▲5 Chadefaux Nicolas2829+9:20,, 9:20+4:27
3036▲6 Cauquil Yohan2830+9:20,, 9:20+4:27
3143▲12 Minnaard Marco24Rabobank Development Team31+9:569:56 9:56+1:04
3250▲18 Simón Jordi2332+9:579:57 9:57+0:00
3344▲11 Dueñas Moisés32Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon33+10:0310:03 10:03+1:06
3414▼20 Barbas Yoann2434+10:0410:04 10:04+8:36
3528▼7 Le Lavandier Maxime2135+11:1511:15 11:15+6:22
3642▲6 Edet Nicolas25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits36+12:3912:39 12:39+4:27
3722▼15 Saint Martin Clément22La Pomme Marseille37+12:4812:48 12:48+8:36
3825▼13 Gmelich Meijling Jarno2438+12:5112:51 12:51+8:36
3957▲18 Orlhac Boris2139+12:5512:55 12:55+0:00
4046▲6 Malbert Mathieu2040+13:2413:24 13:24+4:27
4137▼4 Belda David30Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon41+13:3813:38 13:38+7:36
4247▲5 Genetier Françis2142+14:0514:05 14:05+4:27
4361▲18 Hivert Jonathan28Sojasun43+14:1214:12 14:12+0:12
4448▲4 Guillemois Romain22Team Europcar44+14:2414:24 14:24+4:27
4554▲9 Dakteris Janis22Team Differdange - Losch45+14:2514:25 14:25+4:27
4667▲21 Pedrero Antonio2146+14:5014:50 14:50+0:25
4745▼2 Legros Adrien2047+15:1915:19 15:19+6:22
4832▼16 Bihel César25Team Differdange - Losch48+15:4915:49 15:49+10:56
4949- Delaroziere Mathieu2849+18:3318:33 18:33+8:36
5053▲3 WELTER Thomas2450+18:3418:34 18:34+8:36
5155▲4 GIRARD Thomas2451+18:34,, 18:34+8:36
5262▲10 Malacarne Gael27Bretagne - Séché Environnement52+18:3918:39 18:39+4:27
5374▲21 Etxeberria Víctor20Euskadi53+19:3719:37 19:37+1:06
5459▲5 Klimiankou Kanstantsin24Atlas Personal - Jakroo54+20:5520:55 20:55+7:28
5552▼3 Fernandes Mathieu1855+20:5720:57 20:57+10:59
5664▲8 Barbero Carlos22Euskadi56+21:4821:48 21:48+7:36
5766▲9 Fournet-Fayard Sébastien2857+22:4822:48 22:48+8:36
5877▲19 Le Boulch Dimitri24BigMat - Auber 9358+23:2523:25 23:25+4:27
5976▲17 Tronet Steven26BigMat - Auber 9359+23:25,, 23:25+4:27
6087▲27 Tortelier Etienne23Sojasun60+25:4925:49 25:49+4:27
6188▲27 Talabardon Yannick32Sojasun61+25:49,, 25:49+4:27
6271▲9 Hofstede Lennard18Rabobank Development Team62+26:4326:43 26:43+10:59
6381▲18 Join Alexandre2263+27:1327:13 27:13+6:22
6486▲22 Carret Nicolas1964+28:5628:56 28:56+7:36
6594▲29 Dumourier Florian2165+30:2130:21 30:21+1:19
6689▲23 Thièry Cyrille2366+30:3430:34 30:34+8:36
6782▲15 Korevaar Merijn19Rabobank Development Team67+31:5931:59 31:59+10:59
6878▲10 Pijourlet Jules2268+35:0335:03 35:03+16:05
6997▲28 Orbe Haritz22Euskadi69+35:3735:37 35:37+0:00
7085▲15 Romeder Alexis2270+37:2537:25 37:25+16:05
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Latour Pierre19AG2R La Mondiale7+1:248:26:05 8:26:05
22- Bidard François218+1:270:03 0:03
34▲1 Guyot Romain209+1:280:04 0:04
45▲1 Olivier Daan20Rabobank Development Team11+1:28,, 0:04
57▲2 Tusveld Martijn20Rabobank Development Team13+2:060:42 0:42
66- Guerin Alexis21FDJ.fr 14+2:341:10 1:10
78▲1 Dufour Valentin2015+3:392:15 2:15
814▲6 Dulin Alexis2119+4:533:29 3:29
912▲3 Boulenger Cyril2121+5:544:30 4:30
1013▲3 Cornu Jérémy2222+5:54,, 4:30
1115▲4 Sole Arnau2125+7:085:44 5:44
123▼9 Le Lavandier Mathieu2126+7:506:26 6:26
1311▼2 Le Lavandier Maxime2135+11:159:51 9:51
149▼5 Saint Martin Clément22La Pomme Marseille37+12:4811:24 11:24
1524▲9 Orlhac Boris2139+12:5511:31 11:31
1618▲2 Malbert Mathieu2040+13:2412:00 12:00
1719▲2 Genetier Françis2142+14:0512:41 12:41
1820▲2 Guillemois Romain22Team Europcar44+14:2413:00 13:00
1922▲3 Dakteris Janis22Team Differdange - Losch45+14:2513:01 13:01
2029▲9 Pedrero Antonio2146+14:5013:26 13:26
2117▼4 Legros Adrien2047+15:1913:55 13:55
2233▲11 Etxeberria Víctor20Euskadi53+19:3718:13 18:13
2321▼2 Fernandes Mathieu1855+20:5719:33 19:33
2427▲3 Barbero Carlos22Euskadi56+21:4820:24 20:24
2531▲6 Hofstede Lennard18Rabobank Development Team62+26:4325:19 25:19
2637▲11 Join Alexandre2263+27:1325:49 25:49
2740▲13 Carret Nicolas1964+28:5627:32 27:32
2842▲14 Dumourier Florian2165+30:2128:57 28:57
2938▲9 Korevaar Merijn19Rabobank Development Team67+31:5930:35 30:35
3034▲4 Pijourlet Jules2268+35:0333:39 33:39
3143▲12 Orbe Haritz22Euskadi69+35:3734:13 34:13
RnkPrev▼▲TeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+ -8:24:41 25:17:01 25:17:01
22- Bretagne - Séché Environnement+ -8:24:413:08 3:08
34▲1 Vendée U+ -8:24:418:03 8:03

Race information

Date: 29th September 2013
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Websites:


Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.13557 sec.