Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2014
2012
»
«

 2013   »   45th Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Matin (2.1)

General Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
152 Boom Lars27Blanco Pro Cycling Team16202+0:005:18:06 5:18:06
288 Vichot Arthur24FDJ.fr11121+0:00,, ,,
325 Oss Daniel26BMC Racing Team6733+0:17,, ,,
454 ten Dam Laurens32Blanco Pro Cycling Team553+0:00,, ,,
584 Fédrigo Pierrick34FDJ.fr444+0:040:04 0:04
621 Hushovd Thor35BMC Racing Team235+0:140:14 0:14
777 Dumoulin Samuel32AG2R La Mondiale26+0:14,, 0:14
8107 García Egoitz26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits17+0:14,, 0:14
9148 Jules Justin26La Pomme Marseille8+0:14,, 0:14
106 Simon Julien27Sojasun9+0:14,, 0:14
11154 Drujon Mathieu30BigMat - Auber 9310+0:14,, 0:14
12168 Patoux Cyrille27Roubaix Lille Métropole15+0:14,, 0:14
13132 Haussler Heinrich28IAM Cycling16+0:14,, 0:14
1461 Roche Nicolas28Team Saxo - Tinkoff11+0:14,, 0:14
15115 Jérôme Vincent28Team Europcar12+0:14,, 0:14
1671 Bardet Romain22AG2R La Mondiale13+0:14,, 0:14
1787 Vaugrenard Benoît31FDJ.fr41+1:22,, 0:14
18133 Denifl Stefan25IAM Cycling19+0:14,, 0:14
1936 Monfort Maxime30RadioShack - Leopard14+0:14,, 0:14
2057 Nordhaug Lars Petter28Blanco Pro Cycling Team20+0:14,, 0:14
21102 Molard Rudy23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits21+0:14,, 0:14
228 Vuillermoz Alexis24Sojasun17+0:14,, 0:14
2337 Rohregger Thomas30RadioShack - Leopard28+0:14,, 0:14
245 Pauriol Rémi30Sojasun30+0:14,, 0:14
2574 Cherel Mickaël26AG2R La Mondiale34+0:31,, 0:14
2611 Cobo Juan José32Movistar Team26+0:14,, 0:14
27138 Wyss Marcel26IAM Cycling35+0:38,, 0:14
2872 Dupont Hubert32AG2R La Mondiale22+0:14,, 0:14
29131 Larsson Gustav Erik32IAM Cycling27+0:14,, 0:14
30174 Norris Lachlan26Team Raleigh 39+1:05,, 0:14
3181 Pinot Thibaut22FDJ.fr23+0:14,, 0:14
32101 Taaramäe Rein25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits29+0:14,, 0:14
3356 Slagter Tom-Jelte23Blanco Pro Cycling Team18+0:14,, 0:14
343 Jeandesboz Fabrice28Sojasun24+0:14,, 0:14
35164 Kowalski Rudy22Roubaix Lille Métropole75+8:30,, 0:14
3665 Sørensen Chris Anker28Team Saxo - Tinkoff25+0:14,, 0:14
37122 Bideau Jean Marc28Bretagne - Séché Environnement31+0:14,, 0:14
3895 Hupond Thierry28Team Argos - Shimano38+0:43,, 0:14
3928 Quinziato Manuel33BMC Racing Team40+1:05,, 0:14
40105 Le Mével Christophe32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits36+0:420:42 0:42
4123 Frank Mathias26BMC Racing Team37+0:42,, 0:42
42158 Vimpere Theo22BigMat - Auber 9342+1:391:06 1:06
4375 Georges Sylvain28AG2R La Mondiale47+2:481:38 1:38
4485 Geniez Alexandre24FDJ.fr32+0:140:14 0:14
45151 Dassonville Flavien22BigMat - Auber 9368+6:312:21 2:21
46156 Le Boulch Dimitri23BigMat - Auber 9388+12:11,, 2:21
47177 Christian Mark22Team Raleigh 54+2:54,, 2:21
48157 Tronet Steven26BigMat - Auber 9353+2:50,, 2:21
49184 Drucker Jempy26Accent.jobs – Wanty45+2:21,, 2:21
5055 Tjallingii Maarten35Blanco Pro Cycling Team86+10:37,, 2:21
5145 Kreder Michel25Garmin Sharp63+3:55,, 2:21
52108 Zingle Romain26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits58+3:12,, 2:21
53146 Tarride Grégoire21La Pomme Marseille64+3:55,, 2:21
5482 Geslin Anthony32FDJ.fr55+2:54,, 2:21
5594 Huguet Yann28Team Argos - Shimano56+3:06,, 2:21
56125 Gérard Arnaud28Bretagne - Séché Environnement44+2:21,, 2:21
57128 Vachon Florian28Bretagne - Séché Environnement65+3:55,, 2:21
5812 Madrazo Ángel24Movistar Team46+2:38,, 2:21
5917 Visconti Giovanni30Movistar Team43+2:21,, 2:21
60163 Duval Julien22Roubaix Lille Métropole87+11:052:49 2:49
61114 Turgot Sébastien28Team Europcar50+2:49,, 2:49
6291 Preidler Georg22Team Argos - Shimano60+3:18,, 2:49
63165 Lalouette Kevin28Roubaix Lille Métropole62+3:49,, 2:49
64118 Veilleux David25Team Europcar57+3:10,, 2:49
6553 Hofland Moreno21Blanco Pro Cycling Team52+2:49,, 2:49
6622 Nerz Dominik23BMC Racing Team48+2:49,, 2:49
67181 Smeyers Floris22Verandas Willems59+3:13,, 2:49
68111 Voeckler Thomas33Team Europcar51+2:49,, 2:49
6986 Pineau Cédric27FDJ.fr61+3:40,, 2:49
7073 Bonnafond Guillaume25AG2R La Mondiale49+2:49,, 2:49
7176 Kadri Blel26AG2R La Mondiale69+6:59,, 2:49
72181 Vogondy Nicolas35Accent.jobs – Wanty66+5:285:28 5:28
7378 Riblon Christophe32AG2R La Mondiale70+7:02,, 5:28
74182 Vandyck Niels22Verandas Willems67+5:28,, 5:28
75173 Britton Rob28Team Raleigh 85+9:455:35 5:35
7692 de Backer Bert28Team Argos - Shimano77+8:378:08 8:08
77104 Lemarchand Romain25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits71+8:08,, 8:08
78127 Guillou Florian30Bretagne - Séché Environnement81+9:42,, 8:08
7997 Sprick Matthieu31Team Argos - Shimano96+17:58,, 8:08
8096 Ludvigsson Tobias21Team Argos - Shimano79+8:37,, 8:08
81188 Vanlandschoot James34Accent.jobs – Wanty95+17:58,, 8:08
82147 Gonçalves José24La Pomme Marseille78+8:37,, 8:08
83134 Reichenbach Sébastien23IAM Cycling82+9:42,, 8:08
84124 Fonseca Armindo23Bretagne - Séché Environnement72+8:08,, 8:08
85142 Lavieu Antoine22La Pomme Marseille73+8:08,, 8:08
8693 Damuseau Thomas23Team Argos - Shimano91+14:17,, 8:08
8716 Szmyd Sylwester34Movistar Team83+9:42,, 8:08
8832 Didier Laurent28RadioShack - Leopard80+9:08,, 8:08
8935 King Ben23RadioShack - Leopard90+12:18,, 8:08
9062 Petrov Evgeni34Team Saxo - Tinkoff84+9:42,, 8:08
91126 Lequatre Geoffroy31Bretagne - Séché Environnement76+8:35,, 8:08
9226 Moinard Amaël31BMC Racing Team74+8:08,, 8:08
9338 Voigt Jens41RadioShack - Leopard97+19:3911:23 11:23
9441 Howes Alex25Garmin Sharp89+12:14,, 11:23
9546 Rathe Jacob21Garmin Sharp93+15:33,, 11:23
96135 Klemme Dominic26IAM Cycling92+15:33,, 11:23
977 Šiškevičius Evaldas24Sojasun98+24:0015:44 15:44
984 Marino Jean-Marc29Sojasun94+17:18,, 15:44
99171 Blain Alexandre31Team Raleigh 99+32:0922:19 22:19
DNF186 Jans Roy22Accent.jobs – Wanty+ -9:00:28 -5:18:06 -5:18:06
DNF172 Berthou Eric33Team Raleigh + -9:00:28,, -5:18:06
DNF167 Le Montagner Maxime21Roubaix Lille Métropole+ -9:00:28,, -5:18:06
DNF166 Desriac Loïc23Roubaix Lille Métropole+ -9:00:28,, -5:18:06
DNF161 Vermeulen Franck36Roubaix Lille Métropole+ -9:00:28,, -5:18:06
DNF153 Bacquet Fabien26BigMat - Auber 93+ -9:00:28,, -5:18:06
DNF152 Bacon Romain22BigMat - Auber 93+ -9:00:28,, -5:18:06
DNF145 Martinez Yannick24La Pomme Marseille+ -9:00:28,, -5:18:06
DNF144 Vaubourzeix Thomas23La Pomme Marseille+ -9:00:28,, -5:18:06
DNF141 Bush Robert22La Pomme Marseille+ -9:00:28,, -5:18:06
DNF137 Pliuschin Alexandr26IAM Cycling+ -9:00:28,, -5:18:06
DNF175 Oliphant Evan31Team Raleigh + -9:00:28,, -5:18:06
DNF176 O'Brien Mark25Team Raleigh + -9:00:28,, -5:18:06
DNF185 Verraes Benjamin25Accent.jobs – Wanty+ -9:00:28,, -5:18:06
DNF183 De Troyer Tim22Accent.jobs – Wanty+ -9:00:28,, -5:18:06
DNF182 Habeaux Grégory30Accent.jobs – Wanty+ -9:00:28,, -5:18:06
DNF188 Poppe Olivier20Verandas Willems+ -9:00:28,, -5:18:06
DNF187 Ferrari Sergio34Verandas Willems+ -9:00:28,, -5:18:06
DNF186 Burton Jeremy28Verandas Willems+ -9:00:28,, -5:18:06
DNF185 Carnevali Jean-Albert19Verandas Willems+ -9:00:28,, -5:18:06
DNF184 Thomé Kevin23Verandas Willems+ -9:00:28,, -5:18:06
DNF183 Pardini Olivier27Verandas Willems+ -9:00:28,, -5:18:06
DNF178 Holmes Matthew19Team Raleigh + -9:00:28,, -5:18:06
DNF136 Löfkvist Thomas28IAM Cycling+ -9:00:28,, -5:18:06
DNF123 Jarrier Benoît24Bretagne - Séché Environnement+ -9:00:28,, -5:18:06
DNF121 Koretzky Clément22Bretagne - Séché Environnement+ -9:00:28,, -5:18:06
DNF51 Flens Rick29Blanco Pro Cycling Team+ -9:00:28,, -5:18:06
DNF47 Wegmann Fabian32Garmin Sharp+ -9:00:28,, -5:18:06
DNF43 Bauer Jack27Garmin Sharp+ -9:00:28,, -5:18:06
DNF42 Dekker Thomas28Garmin Sharp+ -9:00:28,, -5:18:06
DNF34 Jungels Bob20RadioShack - Leopard+ -9:00:28,, -5:18:06
DNF33 Hermans Ben26RadioShack - Leopard+ -9:00:28,, -5:18:06
DNF24 Kohler Martin27BMC Racing Team+ -9:00:28,, -5:18:06
DNF18 Ventoso Francisco José30Movistar Team+ -9:00:28,, -5:18:06
DNF13 Lastras Pablo37Movistar Team+ -9:00:28,, -5:18:06
DNF2 Feillu Brice27Sojasun+ -9:00:28,, -5:18:06
DNF64 Cantwell Jonathan31Team Saxo - Tinkoff+ -9:00:28,, -5:18:06
DNF66 Rogers Michael33Team Saxo - Tinkoff+ -9:00:28,, -5:18:06
DNF117 Pichot Alexandre30Team Europcar+ -9:00:28,, -5:18:06
DNF116 Cousin Jérôme23Team Europcar+ -9:00:28,, -5:18:06
DNF113 Charteau Anthony33Team Europcar+ -9:00:28,, -5:18:06
DNF112 Kern Christophe32Team Europcar+ -9:00:28,, -5:18:06
DNF106 Petit Adrien22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+ -9:00:28,, -5:18:06
DNF103 Fouchard Julien26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+ -9:00:28,, -5:18:06
DNF98 Timmer Albert27Team Argos - Shimano+ -9:00:28,, -5:18:06
DNF83 Mangel Laurent31FDJ.fr+ -9:00:28,, -5:18:06
DNF38 Voigt Jens41RadioShack - Leopard97+19:39,, -5:18:06
DNF67 Kreuziger Roman26Team Saxo - Tinkoff+ -9:00:28,, -5:18:06
DNF1 El Fares Julien27Sojasun+ -9:00:28,, -5:18:06
DNF68 Juul-Jensen Christopher23Team Saxo - Tinkoff+ -9:00:28,, -5:18:06
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
13▲288 Vichot Arthur24FDJ.fr801001+0:009:00:28 9:00:28+0:00
219▲1752 Boom Lars27Blanco Pro Cycling Team56702+0:00,, ,,+0:00
339▲3654 ten Dam Laurens32Blanco Pro Cycling Team32503+0:00,, ,,+0:00
433▲2984 Fédrigo Pierrick34FDJ.fr24364+0:040:04 0:04+0:04
51▼421 Hushovd Thor35BMC Racing Team20285+0:140:14 0:14+0:14
64▼277 Dumoulin Samuel32AG2R La Mondiale16246+0:14,, 0:14+0:14
75▼2107 García Egoitz26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits12207+0:14,, 0:14+0:14
86▼2148 Jules Justin26La Pomme Marseille8188+0:14,, 0:14+0:14
97▼26 Simon Julien27Sojasun7169+0:14,, 0:14+0:14
1010-154 Drujon Mathieu30BigMat - Auber 9361410+0:14,, 0:14+0:14
118▼361 Roche Nicolas28Team Saxo - Tinkoff51211+0:14,, 0:14+0:14
129▼3115 Jérôme Vincent28Team Europcar31012+0:14,, 0:14+0:14
1316▲371 Bardet Romain22AG2R La Mondiale813+0:14,, 0:14+0:14
1414-36 Monfort Maxime30RadioShack - Leopard714+0:14,, 0:14+0:14
1522▲7168 Patoux Cyrille27Roubaix Lille Métropole615+0:14,, 0:14+0:14
1621▲5132 Haussler Heinrich28IAM Cycling516+0:14,, 0:14+0:14
1712▼58 Vuillermoz Alexis24Sojasun417+0:14,, 0:14+0:14
182▼1656 Slagter Tom-Jelte23Blanco Pro Cycling Team318+0:14,, 0:14+0:14
1923▲4133 Denifl Stefan25IAM Cycling219+0:14,, 0:14+0:14
2025▲557 Nordhaug Lars Petter28Blanco Pro Cycling Team120+0:14,, 0:14+0:14
2126▲5102 Molard Rudy23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits21+0:14,, 0:14+0:14
2232▲1072 Dupont Hubert32AG2R La Mondiale22+0:14,, 0:14+0:14
2331▲881 Pinot Thibaut22FDJ.fr23+0:14,, 0:14+0:14
2429▲53 Jeandesboz Fabrice28Sojasun24+0:14,, 0:14+0:14
2528▲365 Sørensen Chris Anker28Team Saxo - Tinkoff25+0:14,, 0:14+0:14
2641▲1511 Cobo Juan José32Movistar Team26+0:14,, 0:14+0:14
2740▲13131 Larsson Gustav Erik32IAM Cycling27+0:14,, 0:14+0:14
2847▲1937 Rohregger Thomas30RadioShack - Leopard28+0:14,, 0:14+0:14
2942▲13101 Taaramäe Rein25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits29+0:14,, 0:14+0:14
3051▲215 Pauriol Rémi30Sojasun30+0:14,, 0:14+0:14
3144▲13122 Bideau Jean Marc28Bretagne - Séché Environnement31+0:14,, 0:14+0:14
3249▲1785 Geniez Alexandre24FDJ.fr32+0:14,, 0:14+0:14
3355▲2225 Oss Daniel26BMC Racing Team33+0:170:17 0:17+0:00
3456▲2274 Cherel Mickaël26AG2R La Mondiale34+0:310:31 0:31+0:14
3561▲26138 Wyss Marcel26IAM Cycling35+0:380:38 0:38+0:14
3627▼9105 Le Mével Christophe32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits36+0:420:42 0:42+0:42
3734▼323 Frank Mathias26BMC Racing Team37+0:42,, 0:42+0:42
3867▲2995 Hupond Thierry28Team Argos - Shimano38+0:430:43 0:43+0:14
3980▲41174 Norris Lachlan26Team Raleigh 39+1:051:05 1:05+0:14
4078▲3828 Quinziato Manuel33BMC Racing Team40+1:05,, 1:05+0:14
4187▲4687 Vaugrenard Benoît31FDJ.fr41+1:221:22 1:22+1:04
4272▲30158 Vimpere Theo22BigMat - Auber 9342+1:391:39 1:39+1:06
4320▼2317 Visconti Giovanni30Movistar Team43+2:212:21 2:21+2:21
4430▼14125 Gérard Arnaud28Bretagne - Séché Environnement44+2:21,, 2:21+2:21
4548▲3184 Drucker Jempy26Accent.jobs – Wanty45+2:21,, 2:21+2:21
4657▲1112 Madrazo Ángel24Movistar Team46+2:382:38 2:38+2:21
4789▲4275 Georges Sylvain28AG2R La Mondiale47+2:482:48 2:48+1:38
4813▼3522 Nerz Dominik23BMC Racing Team48+2:492:49 2:49+2:49
4915▼3473 Bonnafond Guillaume25AG2R La Mondiale49+2:49,, 2:49+2:49
5036▼14114 Turgot Sébastien28Team Europcar50+2:49,, 2:49+2:49
5137▼14111 Voeckler Thomas33Team Europcar51+2:49,, 2:49+2:49
5252-53 Hofland Moreno21Blanco Pro Cycling Team52+2:49,, 2:49+2:49
5366▲13157 Tronet Steven26BigMat - Auber 9353+2:502:50 2:50+2:21
5470▲16177 Christian Mark22Team Raleigh 54+2:542:54 2:54+2:21
5571▲1682 Geslin Anthony32FDJ.fr55+2:54,, 2:54+2:21
5675▲1994 Huguet Yann28Team Argos - Shimano56+3:063:06 3:06+2:21
5758▲1118 Veilleux David25Team Europcar57+3:103:10 3:10+2:49
5882▲24108 Zingle Romain26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits58+3:123:12 3:12+2:21
5960▲1181 Smeyers Floris22Verandas Willems59+3:133:13 3:13+2:49
6063▲391 Preidler Georg22Team Argos - Shimano60+3:183:18 3:18+2:49
6181▲2086 Pineau Cédric27FDJ.fr61+3:403:40 3:40+2:49
6285▲23165 Lalouette Kevin28Roubaix Lille Métropole62+3:493:49 3:49+3:39
6396▲3345 Kreder Michel25Garmin Sharp63+3:553:55 3:55+2:21
6499▲35146 Tarride Grégoire21La Pomme Marseille64+3:55,, 3:55+2:21
6597▲32128 Vachon Florian28Bretagne - Séché Environnement65+3:55,, 3:55+2:21
6646▼20181 Vogondy Nicolas35Accent.jobs – Wanty66+5:285:28 5:28+5:28
6753▼14182 Vandyck Niels22Verandas Willems67+5:28,, 5:28+5:28
68113▲45151 Dassonville Flavien22BigMat - Auber 9368+6:316:31 6:31+2:21
69108▲3976 Kadri Blel26AG2R La Mondiale69+6:596:59 6:59+2:49
70104▲3478 Riblon Christophe32AG2R La Mondiale70+7:027:02 7:02+5:28
7118▼53104 Lemarchand Romain25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits71+8:088:08 8:08+8:08
7211▼61124 Fonseca Armindo23Bretagne - Séché Environnement72+8:08,, 8:08+8:08
7345▼28142 Lavieu Antoine22La Pomme Marseille73+8:08,, 8:08+8:08
7443▼3126 Moinard Amaël31BMC Racing Team74+8:08,, 8:08+8:08
75129▲54164 Kowalski Rudy22Roubaix Lille Métropole75+8:308:30 8:30+0:14
7662▼14126 Lequatre Geoffroy31Bretagne - Séché Environnement76+8:358:35 8:35+8:08
7768▼992 de Backer Bert28Team Argos - Shimano77+8:378:37 8:37+8:08
7864▼14147 Gonçalves José24La Pomme Marseille78+8:37,, 8:37+8:08
7969▼1096 Ludvigsson Tobias21Team Argos - Shimano79+8:37,, 8:37+8:08
8086▲632 Didier Laurent28RadioShack - Leopard80+9:089:08 9:08+8:58
8198▲17127 Guillou Florian30Bretagne - Séché Environnement81+9:429:42 9:42+8:08
8295▲13134 Reichenbach Sébastien23IAM Cycling82+9:42,, 9:42+8:08
8393▲1016 Szmyd Sylwester34Movistar Team83+9:42,, 9:42+8:08
8494▲1062 Petrov Evgeni34Team Saxo - Tinkoff84+9:42,, 9:42+8:08
85116▲31173 Britton Rob28Team Raleigh 85+9:459:45 9:45+5:35
86128▲4255 Tjallingii Maarten35Blanco Pro Cycling Team86+10:3710:37 10:37+2:21
87126▲39163 Duval Julien22Roubaix Lille Métropole87+11:0511:05 11:05+2:49
88140▲52156 Le Boulch Dimitri23BigMat - Auber 9388+12:1112:11 12:11+2:21
8979▼1041 Howes Alex25Garmin Sharp89+12:1412:14 12:14+11:23
90110▲2035 King Ben23RadioShack - Leopard90+12:1812:18 12:18+8:08
91119▲2893 Damuseau Thomas23Team Argos - Shimano91+14:1714:17 14:17+8:08
92112▲20135 Klemme Dominic26IAM Cycling92+15:3315:33 15:33+11:23
93118▲2546 Rathe Jacob21Garmin Sharp93+15:33,, 15:33+11:23
94102▲84 Marino Jean-Marc29Sojasun94+17:1817:18 17:18+15:44
95139▲44188 Vanlandschoot James34Accent.jobs – Wanty95+17:5817:58 17:58+8:08
96145▲4997 Sprick Matthieu31Team Argos - Shimano96+17:58,, 17:58+8:08
97121▲2438 Voigt Jens41RadioShack - Leopard97+19:3919:39 19:39+11:23
98135▲377 Šiškevičius Evaldas24Sojasun98+24:0024:00 24:00+15:44
99141▲42171 Blain Alexandre31Team Raleigh 99+32:0932:09 32:09+22:19
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
12▲188 Vichot Arthur24FDJ.fr1+0:009:00:28 9:00:28
26▲471 Bardet Romain22AG2R La Mondiale13+0:140:14 0:14
34▲18 Vuillermoz Alexis24Sojasun17+0:14,, 0:14
41▼356 Slagter Tom-Jelte23Blanco Pro Cycling Team18+0:14,, 0:14
57▲2102 Molard Rudy23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits21+0:14,, 0:14
68▲281 Pinot Thibaut22FDJ.fr23+0:14,, 0:14
710▲385 Geniez Alexandre24FDJ.fr32+0:14,, 0:14
821▲13158 Vimpere Theo22BigMat - Auber 9342+1:391:39 1:39
913▲412 Madrazo Ángel24Movistar Team46+2:382:38 2:38
105▼522 Nerz Dominik23BMC Racing Team48+2:492:49 2:49
1111-53 Hofland Moreno21Blanco Pro Cycling Team52+2:49,, 2:49
1220▲8177 Christian Mark22Team Raleigh 54+2:542:54 2:54
1315▲2181 Smeyers Floris22Verandas Willems59+3:133:13 3:13
1416▲291 Preidler Georg22Team Argos - Shimano60+3:183:18 3:18
1529▲14146 Tarride Grégoire21La Pomme Marseille64+3:553:55 3:55
1612▼4182 Vandyck Niels22Verandas Willems67+5:285:28 5:28
1733▲16151 Dassonville Flavien22BigMat - Auber 9368+6:316:31 6:31
183▼15124 Fonseca Armindo23Bretagne - Séché Environnement72+8:088:08 8:08
199▼10142 Lavieu Antoine22La Pomme Marseille73+8:08,, 8:08
2039▲19164 Kowalski Rudy22Roubaix Lille Métropole75+8:308:30 8:30
2117▼4147 Gonçalves José24La Pomme Marseille78+8:378:37 8:37
2219▼396 Ludvigsson Tobias21Team Argos - Shimano79+8:37,, 8:37
2328▲5134 Reichenbach Sébastien23IAM Cycling82+9:429:42 9:42
2438▲14163 Duval Julien22Roubaix Lille Métropole87+11:0511:05 11:05
2546▲21156 Le Boulch Dimitri23BigMat - Auber 9388+12:1112:11 12:11
2624▼241 Howes Alex25Garmin Sharp89+12:1412:14 12:14
2731▲435 King Ben23RadioShack - Leopard90+12:1812:18 12:18
2836▲893 Damuseau Thomas23Team Argos - Shimano91+14:1714:17 14:17
2935▲646 Rathe Jacob21Garmin Sharp93+15:3315:33 15:33
3043▲137 Šiškevičius Evaldas24Sojasun98+24:0024:00 24:00
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
12▲1 Blanco Pro Cycling Team+ -9:00:28 27:01:38 27:01:38
26▲4 FDJ.fr+ -9:00:280:04 0:04
33- BMC Racing Team+ -9:00:280:14 0:14
41▼3 AG2R La Mondiale+ -9:00:280:28 0:28
54▼1 Sojasun+ -9:00:28,, 0:28
65▼1 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+ -9:00:28,, 0:28
77- IAM Cycling+ -9:00:28,, 0:28
813▲5 BigMat - Auber 93+ -9:00:284:17 4:17
99- Bretagne - Séché Environnement+ -9:00:284:42 4:42
1011▲1 Movistar Team+ -9:00:28,, 4:42
1117▲6 Roubaix Lille Métropole+ -9:00:284:58 4:58
128▼4 Team Europcar+ -9:00:285:38 5:38
1316▲3 Team Argos - Shimano+ -9:00:286:37 6:37
1410▼4 Team Saxo - Tinkoff+ -9:00:288:22 8:22
1514▼1 RadioShack - Leopard+ -9:00:289:22 9:22
1618▲2 Team Raleigh + -9:00:2810:11 10:11
1712▼5 La Pomme Marseille+ -9:00:2810:58 10:58
1820▲2 Accent.jobs – Wanty+ -9:00:2823:59 23:59
1919- Garmin Sharp+ -9:00:2827:18 27:18

Race information

Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Matin logoDate: 17th February 2013
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1

Websites:
www.tourduhautvar.com/

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.15768 sec.