Search:  
topLogin
2014
2012
»
-

2013»45th Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Matin (2.1)

2013  Stage 1  »  Le Cannet des Maures  ›  La Croix Valmer   (152.5k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0021 Hushovd ThorBMC Racing Team 35BMC Racing Team16203:42:223:42:22
22+0:0056 Slagter Tom-JelteBlanco Pro Cycling Team 23Blanco Pro Cycling Team1112,,0:00
33+0:0088 Vichot ArthurFDJ 24FDJ67,,0:00
44+0:0077 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale 32AG2R La Mondiale55,,0:00
55+0:00107 García EgoitzCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits44,,0:00
66+0:00148 Jules JustinLa Pomme Marseille 26La Pomme Marseille23,,0:00
77+0:006 Simon JulienSojasun 27Sojasun2,,0:00
88+0:0061 Roche NicolasTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 28Team Saxo - Tinkoff1,,0:00
99+0:00115 Jérôme VincentTeam Europcar 28Team Europcar,,0:00
1010+0:00154 Drujon MathieuBigMat - Auber 93 30BigMat - Auber 93,,0:00
1111+0:00124 Fonseca ArmindoBretagne - Séché Environnement 23Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:00
1212+0:008 Vuillermoz AlexisSojasun 24Sojasun,,0:00
1313+0:0022 Nerz DominikBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team,,0:00
1414+0:0036 Monfort MaximeRadioShack - Leopard 30RadioShack - Leopard,,0:00
1515+0:0073 Bonnafond GuillaumeAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
1616+0:0071 Bardet RomainAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
1717+0:0047 Wegmann FabianGarmin Sharp 32Garmin Sharp,,0:00
1818+0:00104 Lemarchand RomainCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
1919+0:0052 Boom LarsBlanco Pro Cycling Team 27Blanco Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
2020+0:0017 Visconti GiovanniMovistar Team 30Movistar Team,,0:00
2121+0:00132 Haussler HeinrichIAM Cycling 28IAM Cycling,,0:00
2222+0:00168 Patoux CyrilleRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:00
2323+0:00133 Denifl StefanIAM Cycling 25IAM Cycling,,0:00
2424+0:00136 Löfkvist ThomasIAM Cycling 28IAM Cycling,,0:00
2525+0:0057 Nordhaug Lars PetterBlanco Pro Cycling Team 28Blanco Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
2626+0:00102 Molard RudyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
2727+0:00105 Le Mével ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
2828+0:0065 Sørensen Chris AnkerTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 28Team Saxo - Tinkoff,,0:00
2929+0:003 Jeandesboz FabriceSojasun 28Sojasun,,0:00
3030+0:00125 Gérard ArnaudBretagne - Séché Environnement 28Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:00
3131+0:0081 Pinot ThibautFDJ 22FDJ,,0:00
3232+0:0072 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 32AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
3333+0:0084 Fédrigo PierrickFDJ 34FDJ,,0:00
3434+0:0023 Frank MathiasBMC Racing Team 26BMC Racing Team,,0:00
3535+0:00117 Pichot AlexandreTeam Europcar 30Team Europcar,,0:00
3636+0:00114 Turgot SébastienTeam Europcar 28Team Europcar,,0:00
3737+0:00111 Voeckler ThomasTeam Europcar 33Team Europcar,,0:00
3838+0:00103 Fouchard JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
3939+0:0054 ten Dam LaurensBlanco Pro Cycling Team 32Blanco Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
4040+0:00131 Larsson Gustav ErikIAM Cycling 32IAM Cycling,,0:00
4141+0:0011 Cobo Juan JoséMovistar Team 32Movistar Team,,0:00
4242+0:00101 Taaramäe ReinCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
4343+0:0026 Moinard AmaëlBMC Racing Team 31BMC Racing Team,,0:00
4444+0:00122 Bideau Jean MarcBretagne - Séché Environnement 28Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:00
4545+0:00142 Lavieu AntoineLa Pomme Marseille 22La Pomme Marseille,,0:00
4646+0:00181 Vogondy NicolasAccent.jobs – Wanty 35Accent.jobs – Wanty,,0:00
4747+0:0037 Rohregger ThomasRadioShack - Leopard 30RadioShack - Leopard,,0:00
4848+0:00184 Drucker JempyAccent.jobs – Wanty 26Accent.jobs – Wanty,,0:00
4949+0:0085 Geniez AlexandreFDJ 24FDJ,,0:00
5050+0:0018 Ventoso Francisco JoséMovistar Team 30Movistar Team,,0:00
5151+0:005 Pauriol RémiSojasun 30Sojasun,,0:00
5252+0:0053 Hofland MorenoBlanco Pro Cycling Team 21Blanco Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
5353+0:00182 Vandyck NielsVerandas Willems 22Verandas Willems,,0:00
5454+0:0064 Cantwell JonathanTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 31Team Saxo - Tinkoff,,0:00
5555+0:1725 Oss DanielBMC Racing Team 26BMC Racing Team,,0:00
5656+0:1774 Cherel MickaëlAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
5757+0:1712 Madrazo ÁngelMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,0:00
5858+0:21118 Veilleux DavidTeam Europcar 25Team Europcar,,0:00
5959+0:21152 Bacon RomainBigMat - Auber 93 22BigMat - Auber 93,,0:00
6060+0:24181 Smeyers FlorisVerandas Willems 22Verandas Willems,,0:00
6161+0:24138 Wyss MarcelIAM Cycling 26IAM Cycling,,0:00
6262+0:27126 Lequatre GeoffroyBretagne - Séché Environnement 31Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:00
6363+0:2991 Preidler GeorgTeam Argos - Shimano 22Team Argos - Shimano,,0:00
6464+0:29147 Gonçalves JoséLa Pomme Marseille 24La Pomme Marseille,,0:00
6565+0:29145 Martinez YannickLa Pomme Marseille 24La Pomme Marseille,,0:00
6666+0:29157 Tronet StevenBigMat - Auber 93 26BigMat - Auber 93,,0:00
6767+0:2995 Hupond ThierryTeam Argos - Shimano 28Team Argos - Shimano,,0:00
6868+0:2992 de Backer BertTeam Argos - Shimano 28Team Argos - Shimano,,0:00
6969+0:2996 Ludvigsson TobiasTeam Argos - Shimano 21Team Argos - Shimano,,0:00
7070+0:33177 Christian MarkTeam Raleigh  22Team Raleigh ,,0:00
7171+0:3382 Geslin AnthonyFDJ 32FDJ,,0:00
7272+0:33158 Vimpere TheoBigMat - Auber 93 22BigMat - Auber 93,,0:00
7373+0:33123 Jarrier BenoîtBretagne - Séché Environnement 24Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:00
7474+0:38183 Pardini OlivierVerandas Willems 27Verandas Willems,,0:00
7575+0:4594 Huguet YannTeam Argos - Shimano 28Team Argos - Shimano,,0:00
7676+0:47116 Cousin JérômeTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar,,0:00
7777+0:51176 O'Brien MarkTeam Raleigh  25Team Raleigh ,,0:00
7878+0:5128 Quinziato ManuelBMC Racing Team 33BMC Racing Team,,0:00
7979+0:5141 Howes AlexGarmin Sharp 25Garmin Sharp,,0:00
8080+0:51174 Norris LachlanTeam Raleigh  26Team Raleigh ,,0:00
8181+0:5186 Pineau CédricFDJ 27FDJ,,0:00
8282+0:51108 Zingle RomainCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
8383+0:51188 Poppe OlivierVerandas Willems 20Verandas Willems,,0:00
8484+0:55166 Desriac LoïcRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:00
8585+0:10165 Lalouette KevinRoubaix Lille Métropole 28Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:00
8686+0:1032 Didier LaurentRadioShack - Leopard 28RadioShack - Leopard,,0:00
8787+0:1887 Vaugrenard BenoîtFDJ 31FDJ,,0:00
8888+1:1068 Juul-Jensen ChristopherTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 23Team Saxo - Tinkoff1:101:10
8989+1:1075 Georges SylvainAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,1:10
9090+1:3443 Bauer JackGarmin Sharp 27Garmin Sharp1:341:34
9191+1:3498 Timmer AlbertTeam Argos - Shimano 27Team Argos - Shimano,,1:34
9292+1:3413 Lastras PabloMovistar Team 37Movistar Team,,1:34
9393+1:3416 Szmyd SylwesterMovistar Team 34Movistar Team,,1:34
9494+1:3462 Petrov EvgeniTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 34Team Saxo - Tinkoff,,1:34
9595+1:34134 Reichenbach SébastienIAM Cycling 23IAM Cycling,,1:34
9696+1:3445 Kreder MichelGarmin Sharp 25Garmin Sharp,,1:34
9797+1:34128 Vachon FlorianBretagne - Séché Environnement 28Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,1:34
9898+1:34127 Guillou FlorianBretagne - Séché Environnement 30Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,1:34
9999+1:34146 Tarride GrégoireLa Pomme Marseille 21La Pomme Marseille,,1:34
100100+1:34161 Vermeulen FranckRoubaix Lille Métropole 36Roubaix Lille Métropole,,1:34
101101+1:3466 Rogers MichaelTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 33Team Saxo - Tinkoff,,1:34
102102+1:344 Marino Jean-MarcSojasun 29Sojasun,,1:34
103103+1:342 Feillu BriceSojasun 27Sojasun,,1:34
104104+1:3478 Riblon ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale 32AG2R La Mondiale,,1:34
105105+1:4483 Mangel LaurentFDJ 31FDJ1:441:44
106106+2:5624 Kohler MartinBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team2:562:56
107107+2:5634 Jungels BobRadioShack - Leopard 20RadioShack - Leopard,,2:56
108108+4:1076 Kadri BlelAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale4:104:10
109109+4:10113 Charteau AnthonyTeam Europcar 33Team Europcar,,4:10
110110+4:1035 King BenRadioShack - Leopard 23RadioShack - Leopard,,4:10
111111+4:10185 Carnevali Jean-AlbertVerandas Willems 19Verandas Willems,,4:10
112112+4:10135 Klemme DominicIAM Cycling 26IAM Cycling,,4:10
113113+4:10151 Dassonville FlavienBigMat - Auber 93 22BigMat - Auber 93,,4:10
114114+4:10144 Vaubourzeix ThomasLa Pomme Marseille 23La Pomme Marseille,,4:10
115115+4:101 El Fares JulienSojasun 27Sojasun,,4:10
116116+4:10173 Britton RobTeam Raleigh  28Team Raleigh ,,4:10
117117+4:1042 Dekker ThomasGarmin Sharp 28Garmin Sharp,,4:10
118118+4:1046 Rathe JacobGarmin Sharp 21Garmin Sharp,,4:10
119119+6:0993 Damuseau ThomasTeam Argos - Shimano 23Team Argos - Shimano6:096:09
120120+8:16121 Koretzky ClémentBretagne - Séché Environnement 22Bretagne - Séché Environnement8:168:16
121121+8:1638 Voigt JensRadioShack - Leopard 41RadioShack - Leopard,,8:16
122122+8:1667 Kreuziger RomanTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 26Team Saxo - Tinkoff,,8:16
123123+8:16182 Habeaux GrégoryAccent.jobs – Wanty 30Accent.jobs – Wanty,,8:16
124124+8:1633 Hermans BenRadioShack - Leopard 26RadioShack - Leopard,,8:16
125125+8:16153 Bacquet FabienBigMat - Auber 93 26BigMat - Auber 93,,8:16
126126+8:16163 Duval JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,8:16
127127+8:16185 Verraes BenjaminAccent.jobs – Wanty 25Accent.jobs – Wanty,,8:16
128128+8:1655 Tjallingii MaartenBlanco Pro Cycling Team 35Blanco Pro Cycling Team,,8:16
129129+8:16164 Kowalski RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,8:16
130130+8:16184 Thomé KevinVerandas Willems 23Verandas Willems,,8:16
131131+8:16175 Oliphant EvanTeam Raleigh  31Team Raleigh ,,8:16
132132+8:16183 De Troyer TimAccent.jobs – Wanty 22Accent.jobs – Wanty,,8:16
133133+8:16141 Bush RobertLa Pomme Marseille 22La Pomme Marseille,,8:16
134134+8:16112 Kern ChristopheTeam Europcar 32Team Europcar,,8:16
135135+8:167 Šiškevičius EvaldasSojasun 24Sojasun,,8:16
136136+9:50167 Le Montagner MaximeRoubaix Lille Métropole 21Roubaix Lille Métropole9:509:50
137137+9:50137 Pliușchin AlexandrIAM Cycling 26IAM Cycling,,9:50
138138+9:50106 Petit AdrienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,9:50
139139+9:50188 Vanlandschoot JamesAccent.jobs – Wanty 34Accent.jobs – Wanty,,9:50
140140+9:50156 Le Boulch DimitriBigMat - Auber 93 23BigMat - Auber 93,,9:50
141141+9:50171 Blain AlexandreTeam Raleigh  31Team Raleigh ,,9:50
142142+9:5051 Flens RickBlanco Pro Cycling Team 29Blanco Pro Cycling Team,,9:50
143143+9:50186 Jans RoyAccent.jobs – Wanty 22Accent.jobs – Wanty,,9:50
144144+9:50172 Berthou EricTeam Raleigh  33Team Raleigh ,,9:50
145145+9:5097 Sprick MatthieuTeam Argos - Shimano 31Team Argos - Shimano,,9:50
146146+12:40178 Holmes MatthewTeam Raleigh  19Team Raleigh 12:4012:40
147147+17:38187 Ferrari SergioVerandas Willems 34Verandas Willems17:3817:38
148148+17:38186 Burton JeremyVerandas Willems 28Verandas Willems,,17:38
DNF+ -3:42:2244 Millar DavidGarmin Sharp 36Garmin Sharp--
DNF+ -3:42:22143 Giraud BenjaminLa Pomme Marseille 27La Pomme Marseille,,-
DNF+ -3:42:22187 Gilbert JérômeAccent.jobs – Wanty 29Accent.jobs – Wanty,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
121 Hushovd ThorBMC Racing Team 35BMC Racing Team83:42:223:42:22
256 Slagter Tom-JelteBlanco Pro Cycling Team 23Blanco Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
388 Vichot ArthurFDJ 24FDJ,,0:00
477 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale 32AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
5107 García EgoitzCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
6148 Jules JustinLa Pomme Marseille 26La Pomme Marseille,,0:00
76 Simon JulienSojasun 27Sojasun,,0:00
861 Roche NicolasTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 28Team Saxo - Tinkoff,,0:00
9115 Jérôme VincentTeam Europcar 28Team Europcar,,0:00
10154 Drujon MathieuBigMat - Auber 93 30BigMat - Auber 93,,0:00
11124 Fonseca ArmindoBretagne - Séché Environnement 23Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:00
128 Vuillermoz AlexisSojasun 24Sojasun,,0:00
1322 Nerz DominikBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team,,0:00
1436 Monfort MaximeRadioShack - Leopard 30RadioShack - Leopard,,0:00
1573 Bonnafond GuillaumeAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
1671 Bardet RomainAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
1747 Wegmann FabianGarmin Sharp 32Garmin Sharp,,0:00
18104 Lemarchand RomainCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
1952 Boom LarsBlanco Pro Cycling Team 27Blanco Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
2017 Visconti GiovanniMovistar Team 30Movistar Team,,0:00
21132 Haussler HeinrichIAM Cycling 28IAM Cycling,,0:00
22168 Patoux CyrilleRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:00
23133 Denifl StefanIAM Cycling 25IAM Cycling,,0:00
24136 Löfkvist ThomasIAM Cycling 28IAM Cycling,,0:00
2557 Nordhaug Lars PetterBlanco Pro Cycling Team 28Blanco Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
26102 Molard RudyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
27105 Le Mével ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
2865 Sørensen Chris AnkerTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 28Team Saxo - Tinkoff,,0:00
293 Jeandesboz FabriceSojasun 28Sojasun,,0:00
30125 Gérard ArnaudBretagne - Séché Environnement 28Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:00
3181 Pinot ThibautFDJ 22FDJ,,0:00
3272 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 32AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
3384 Fédrigo PierrickFDJ 34FDJ,,0:00
3423 Frank MathiasBMC Racing Team 26BMC Racing Team,,0:00
35117 Pichot AlexandreTeam Europcar 30Team Europcar,,0:00
36114 Turgot SébastienTeam Europcar 28Team Europcar,,0:00
37111 Voeckler ThomasTeam Europcar 33Team Europcar,,0:00
38103 Fouchard JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
3954 ten Dam LaurensBlanco Pro Cycling Team 32Blanco Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
40131 Larsson Gustav ErikIAM Cycling 32IAM Cycling,,0:00
4111 Cobo Juan JoséMovistar Team 32Movistar Team,,0:00
42101 Taaramäe ReinCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
4326 Moinard AmaëlBMC Racing Team 31BMC Racing Team,,0:00
44122 Bideau Jean MarcBretagne - Séché Environnement 28Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:00
45142 Lavieu AntoineLa Pomme Marseille 22La Pomme Marseille,,0:00
46181 Vogondy NicolasAccent.jobs – Wanty 35Accent.jobs – Wanty,,0:00
4737 Rohregger ThomasRadioShack - Leopard 30RadioShack - Leopard,,0:00
48184 Drucker JempyAccent.jobs – Wanty 26Accent.jobs – Wanty,,0:00
4985 Geniez AlexandreFDJ 24FDJ,,0:00
5018 Ventoso Francisco JoséMovistar Team 30Movistar Team,,0:00
515 Pauriol RémiSojasun 30Sojasun,,0:00
5253 Hofland MorenoBlanco Pro Cycling Team 21Blanco Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
53182 Vandyck NielsVerandas Willems 22Verandas Willems,,0:00
5464 Cantwell JonathanTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 31Team Saxo - Tinkoff,,0:00
5525 Oss DanielBMC Racing Team 26BMC Racing Team0:170:17
5674 Cherel MickaëlAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale,,0:17
5712 Madrazo ÁngelMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,0:17
58118 Veilleux DavidTeam Europcar 25Team Europcar0:210:21
59152 Bacon RomainBigMat - Auber 93 22BigMat - Auber 93,,0:21
60181 Smeyers FlorisVerandas Willems 22Verandas Willems0:240:24
61138 Wyss MarcelIAM Cycling 26IAM Cycling,,0:24
62126 Lequatre GeoffroyBretagne - Séché Environnement 31Bretagne - Séché Environnement0:270:27
6391 Preidler GeorgTeam Argos - Shimano 22Team Argos - Shimano0:290:29
64147 Gonçalves JoséLa Pomme Marseille 24La Pomme Marseille,,0:29
65145 Martinez YannickLa Pomme Marseille 24La Pomme Marseille,,0:29
66157 Tronet StevenBigMat - Auber 93 26BigMat - Auber 93,,0:29
6795 Hupond ThierryTeam Argos - Shimano 28Team Argos - Shimano,,0:29
6892 de Backer BertTeam Argos - Shimano 28Team Argos - Shimano,,0:29
6996 Ludvigsson TobiasTeam Argos - Shimano 21Team Argos - Shimano,,0:29
70177 Christian MarkTeam Raleigh  22Team Raleigh 0:330:33
7182 Geslin AnthonyFDJ 32FDJ,,0:33
72158 Vimpere TheoBigMat - Auber 93 22BigMat - Auber 93,,0:33
73123 Jarrier BenoîtBretagne - Séché Environnement 24Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:33
74183 Pardini OlivierVerandas Willems 27Verandas Willems0:380:38
7594 Huguet YannTeam Argos - Shimano 28Team Argos - Shimano0:450:45
76116 Cousin JérômeTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar0:470:47
77176 O'Brien MarkTeam Raleigh  25Team Raleigh 0:510:51
7828 Quinziato ManuelBMC Racing Team 33BMC Racing Team,,0:51
7941 Howes AlexGarmin Sharp 25Garmin Sharp,,0:51
80174 Norris LachlanTeam Raleigh  26Team Raleigh ,,0:51
8186 Pineau CédricFDJ 27FDJ,,0:51
82108 Zingle RomainCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:51
83188 Poppe OlivierVerandas Willems 20Verandas Willems,,0:51
84166 Desriac LoïcRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole0:550:55
85165 Lalouette KevinRoubaix Lille Métropole 28Roubaix Lille Métropole0:100:10
8632 Didier LaurentRadioShack - Leopard 28RadioShack - Leopard,,0:10
8787 Vaugrenard BenoîtFDJ 31FDJ0:180:18
8868 Juul-Jensen ChristopherTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 23Team Saxo - Tinkoff1:101:10
8975 Georges SylvainAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,1:10
9043 Bauer JackGarmin Sharp 27Garmin Sharp1:341:34
9198 Timmer AlbertTeam Argos - Shimano 27Team Argos - Shimano,,1:34
9213 Lastras PabloMovistar Team 37Movistar Team,,1:34
9316 Szmyd SylwesterMovistar Team 34Movistar Team,,1:34
9462 Petrov EvgeniTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 34Team Saxo - Tinkoff,,1:34
95134 Reichenbach SébastienIAM Cycling 23IAM Cycling,,1:34
9645 Kreder MichelGarmin Sharp 25Garmin Sharp,,1:34
97128 Vachon FlorianBretagne - Séché Environnement 28Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,1:34
98127 Guillou FlorianBretagne - Séché Environnement 30Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,1:34
99146 Tarride GrégoireLa Pomme Marseille 21La Pomme Marseille,,1:34
100161 Vermeulen FranckRoubaix Lille Métropole 36Roubaix Lille Métropole,,1:34
10166 Rogers MichaelTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 33Team Saxo - Tinkoff,,1:34
1024 Marino Jean-MarcSojasun 29Sojasun,,1:34
1032 Feillu BriceSojasun 27Sojasun,,1:34
10478 Riblon ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale 32AG2R La Mondiale,,1:34
10583 Mangel LaurentFDJ 31FDJ1:441:44
10624 Kohler MartinBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team2:562:56
10734 Jungels BobRadioShack - Leopard 20RadioShack - Leopard,,2:56
10876 Kadri BlelAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale4:104:10
109113 Charteau AnthonyTeam Europcar 33Team Europcar,,4:10
11035 King BenRadioShack - Leopard 23RadioShack - Leopard,,4:10
111185 Carnevali Jean-AlbertVerandas Willems 19Verandas Willems,,4:10
112135 Klemme DominicIAM Cycling 26IAM Cycling,,4:10
113151 Dassonville FlavienBigMat - Auber 93 22BigMat - Auber 93,,4:10
114144 Vaubourzeix ThomasLa Pomme Marseille 23La Pomme Marseille,,4:10
1151 El Fares JulienSojasun 27Sojasun,,4:10
116173 Britton RobTeam Raleigh  28Team Raleigh ,,4:10
11742 Dekker ThomasGarmin Sharp 28Garmin Sharp,,4:10
11846 Rathe JacobGarmin Sharp 21Garmin Sharp,,4:10
11993 Damuseau ThomasTeam Argos - Shimano 23Team Argos - Shimano6:096:09
120121 Koretzky ClémentBretagne - Séché Environnement 22Bretagne - Séché Environnement8:168:16
12138 Voigt JensRadioShack - Leopard 41RadioShack - Leopard,,8:16
12267 Kreuziger RomanTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 26Team Saxo - Tinkoff,,8:16
123182 Habeaux GrégoryAccent.jobs – Wanty 30Accent.jobs – Wanty,,8:16
12433 Hermans BenRadioShack - Leopard 26RadioShack - Leopard,,8:16
125153 Bacquet FabienBigMat - Auber 93 26BigMat - Auber 93,,8:16
126163 Duval JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,8:16
127185 Verraes BenjaminAccent.jobs – Wanty 25Accent.jobs – Wanty,,8:16
12855 Tjallingii MaartenBlanco Pro Cycling Team 35Blanco Pro Cycling Team,,8:16
129164 Kowalski RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,8:16
130184 Thomé KevinVerandas Willems 23Verandas Willems,,8:16
131175 Oliphant EvanTeam Raleigh  31Team Raleigh ,,8:16
132183 De Troyer TimAccent.jobs – Wanty 22Accent.jobs – Wanty,,8:16
133141 Bush RobertLa Pomme Marseille 22La Pomme Marseille,,8:16
134112 Kern ChristopheTeam Europcar 32Team Europcar,,8:16
1357 Šiškevičius EvaldasSojasun 24Sojasun,,8:16
136167 Le Montagner MaximeRoubaix Lille Métropole 21Roubaix Lille Métropole9:509:50
137137 Pliușchin AlexandrIAM Cycling 26IAM Cycling,,9:50
138106 Petit AdrienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,9:50
139188 Vanlandschoot JamesAccent.jobs – Wanty 34Accent.jobs – Wanty,,9:50
140156 Le Boulch DimitriBigMat - Auber 93 23BigMat - Auber 93,,9:50
141171 Blain AlexandreTeam Raleigh  31Team Raleigh ,,9:50
14251 Flens RickBlanco Pro Cycling Team 29Blanco Pro Cycling Team,,9:50
143186 Jans RoyAccent.jobs – Wanty 22Accent.jobs – Wanty,,9:50
144172 Berthou EricTeam Raleigh  33Team Raleigh ,,9:50
14597 Sprick MatthieuTeam Argos - Shimano 31Team Argos - Shimano,,9:50
146178 Holmes MatthewTeam Raleigh  19Team Raleigh 12:4012:40
147187 Ferrari SergioVerandas Willems 34Verandas Willems17:3817:38
148186 Burton JeremyVerandas Willems 28Verandas Willems,,17:38
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
121 Hushovd ThorBMC Racing Team 35BMC Racing Team25+25
256 Slagter Tom-JelteBlanco Pro Cycling Team 23Blanco Pro Cycling Team20+20
388 Vichot ArthurFDJ 24FDJ16+16
477 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale 32AG2R La Mondiale14+14
5107 García EgoitzCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits12+12
6148 Jules JustinLa Pomme Marseille 26La Pomme Marseille10+10
7164 Kowalski RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole10+10
86 Simon JulienSojasun 27Sojasun9+9
961 Roche NicolasTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 28Team Saxo - Tinkoff8+8
10156 Le Boulch DimitriBigMat - Auber 93 23BigMat - Auber 938+8
11115 Jérôme VincentTeam Europcar 28Team Europcar7+7
12154 Drujon MathieuBigMat - Auber 93 30BigMat - Auber 936+6
13125 Gérard ArnaudBretagne - Séché Environnement 28Bretagne - Séché Environnement6+6
14124 Fonseca ArmindoBretagne - Séché Environnement 23Bretagne - Séché Environnement5+5
158 Vuillermoz AlexisSojasun 24Sojasun4+4
1622 Nerz DominikBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team3+3
1736 Monfort MaximeRadioShack - Leopard 30RadioShack - Leopard2+2
1873 Bonnafond GuillaumeAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
12+0:0056 Slagter Tom-JelteBlanco Pro Cycling Team 23Blanco Pro Cycling Team3:42:223:42:22
23+0:0088 Vichot ArthurFDJ 24FDJ,,0:00
311+0:00124 Fonseca ArmindoBretagne - Séché Environnement 23Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:00
412+0:008 Vuillermoz AlexisSojasun 24Sojasun,,0:00
513+0:0022 Nerz DominikBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team,,0:00
616+0:0071 Bardet RomainAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
726+0:00102 Molard RudyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
831+0:0081 Pinot ThibautFDJ 22FDJ,,0:00
945+0:00142 Lavieu AntoineLa Pomme Marseille 22La Pomme Marseille,,0:00
1049+0:0085 Geniez AlexandreFDJ 24FDJ,,0:00
1152+0:0053 Hofland MorenoBlanco Pro Cycling Team 21Blanco Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
1253+0:00182 Vandyck NielsVerandas Willems 22Verandas Willems,,0:00
1357+0:1712 Madrazo ÁngelMovistar Team 24Movistar Team0:170:17
1459+0:21152 Bacon RomainBigMat - Auber 93 22BigMat - Auber 930:210:21
1560+0:24181 Smeyers FlorisVerandas Willems 22Verandas Willems0:240:24
1663+0:2991 Preidler GeorgTeam Argos - Shimano 22Team Argos - Shimano0:290:29
1764+0:29147 Gonçalves JoséLa Pomme Marseille 24La Pomme Marseille,,0:29
1865+0:29145 Martinez YannickLa Pomme Marseille 24La Pomme Marseille,,0:29
1969+0:2996 Ludvigsson TobiasTeam Argos - Shimano 21Team Argos - Shimano,,0:29
2070+0:33177 Christian MarkTeam Raleigh  22Team Raleigh 0:330:33
2172+0:33158 Vimpere TheoBigMat - Auber 93 22BigMat - Auber 93,,0:33
2273+0:33123 Jarrier BenoîtBretagne - Séché Environnement 24Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:33
2376+0:47116 Cousin JérômeTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar0:470:47
2479+0:5141 Howes AlexGarmin Sharp 25Garmin Sharp0:510:51
2583+0:51188 Poppe OlivierVerandas Willems 20Verandas Willems,,0:51
2684+0:55166 Desriac LoïcRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole0:550:55
2788+1:1068 Juul-Jensen ChristopherTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 23Team Saxo - Tinkoff1:101:10
2895+1:34134 Reichenbach SébastienIAM Cycling 23IAM Cycling1:341:34
2999+1:34146 Tarride GrégoireLa Pomme Marseille 21La Pomme Marseille,,1:34
30107+2:5634 Jungels BobRadioShack - Leopard 20RadioShack - Leopard2:562:56
31110+4:1035 King BenRadioShack - Leopard 23RadioShack - Leopard4:104:10
32111+4:10185 Carnevali Jean-AlbertVerandas Willems 19Verandas Willems,,4:10
33113+4:10151 Dassonville FlavienBigMat - Auber 93 22BigMat - Auber 93,,4:10
34114+4:10144 Vaubourzeix ThomasLa Pomme Marseille 23La Pomme Marseille,,4:10
35118+4:1046 Rathe JacobGarmin Sharp 21Garmin Sharp,,4:10
36119+6:0993 Damuseau ThomasTeam Argos - Shimano 23Team Argos - Shimano6:096:09
37120+8:16121 Koretzky ClémentBretagne - Séché Environnement 22Bretagne - Séché Environnement8:168:16
38126+8:16163 Duval JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,8:16
39129+8:16164 Kowalski RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,8:16
40130+8:16184 Thomé KevinVerandas Willems 23Verandas Willems,,8:16
41132+8:16183 De Troyer TimAccent.jobs – Wanty 22Accent.jobs – Wanty,,8:16
42133+8:16141 Bush RobertLa Pomme Marseille 22La Pomme Marseille,,8:16
43135+8:167 Šiškevičius EvaldasSojasun 24Sojasun,,8:16
44136+9:50167 Le Montagner MaximeRoubaix Lille Métropole 21Roubaix Lille Métropole9:509:50
45138+9:50106 Petit AdrienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,9:50
46140+9:50156 Le Boulch DimitriBigMat - Auber 93 23BigMat - Auber 93,,9:50
47143+9:50186 Jans RoyAccent.jobs – Wanty 22Accent.jobs – Wanty,,9:50
48146+12:40178 Holmes MatthewTeam Raleigh  19Team Raleigh 12:4012:40
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
132 Didier LaurentRadioShack - Leopard 28RadioShack - Leopard8+8
256 Slagter Tom-JelteBlanco Pro Cycling Team 23Blanco Pro Cycling Team6+6
355 Tjallingii MaartenBlanco Pro Cycling Team 35Blanco Pro Cycling Team6+6
488 Vichot ArthurFDJ 24FDJ2+2
574 Cherel MickaëlAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale2+2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBTeamTime
1 AG2R La Mondiale  11:07:06 11:07:06
2 Blanco Pro Cycling Team ,,0:00
3 BMC Racing Team ,,0:00
4 Sojasun ,,0:00
5 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,,0:00
6 FDJ ,,0:00
7 IAM Cycling ,,0:00
8 Team Europcar ,,0:00
9 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,,0:00
10 Team Saxo - Tinkoff ,,0:00
11 Movistar Team ,,0:00
12 La Pomme Marseille 0:290:29
13 BigMat - Auber 93 0:500:50
14 RadioShack - Leopard 1:001:00
15 Verandas Willems 1:021:02
16 Team Argos - Shimano 1:271:27
17 Roubaix Lille Métropole 1:551:55
18 Team Raleigh  2:152:15
19 Garmin Sharp 2:252:25
20 Accent.jobs – Wanty 8:168:16
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Matin logoDate: 16th February 2013
Avg. speed winner: 41.15 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Le Cannet des Maures › La Croix Valmer
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Websites:
www.tour06-83.com

Youtube
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10117 sec.