Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   49th Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin (2.1)

General Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
151 Simon Julien31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits14202+0:005:22:01 5:22:01
264 El Fares Julien31Delko Marseille Provence KTM51210+0:08,, ,,
31 Vichot Arthur28FDJ371+0:00,, ,,
465 Finetto Mauro31Delko Marseille Provence KTM56+0:00,, ,,
545 Hivert Jonathan31Direct Energie48+0:00,, ,,
635 Hardy Romain28Fortuneo - Oscaro33+0:00,, ,,
722 Bookwalter Brent33BMC Racing Team27+0:00,, ,,
841 Calmejane Lilian24Direct Energie15+0:00,, ,,
923 Caruso Damiano29BMC Racing Team4+0:00,, ,,
1036 Jeannesson Arnold31Fortuneo - Oscaro9+0:00,, ,,
115 Molard Rudy27FDJ22+0:28,, ,,
1224 Dillier Silvan26BMC Racing Team11+0:280:28 0:28
1368 Pacher Quentin25Delko Marseille Provence KTM15+0:28,, 0:28
1431 Bouet Maxime30Fortuneo - Oscaro14+0:28,, 0:28
15103 Duculty Bastien24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre12+0:28,, 0:28
1676 Cattaneo Mattia26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia23+0:28,, 0:28
1762 Combaud Romain25Delko Marseille Provence KTM20+0:28,, 0:28
18131 Rebellin Davide45Kuwait - Cartucho.es16+0:28,, 0:28
1958 Edet Nicolas29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits24+0:28,, 0:28
20117 Maldonado Anthony25HP BTP - Auber9331+0:28,, 0:28
213 Ladagnous Matthieu32FDJ47+2:47,, 0:28
22116 Le Cunff Kévin28HP BTP - Auber9325+0:28,, 0:28
2314 Dumoulin Samuel36AG2R La Mondiale13+0:28,, 0:28
2426 Rosskopf Joey27BMC Racing Team26+0:28,, 0:28
25144 Pacchiardo Davide26GM Europa Ovini28+0:28,, 0:28
264 Le Gac Olivier23FDJ59+3:12,, 0:28
2753 Chetout Loïc24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits46+2:07,, 0:28
28154 Zamparella Marco29Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST29+0:28,, 0:28
29128 Thalmann Roland23Roth-Akros41+0:44,, 0:28
3075 Gavazzi Francesco32Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia17+0:28,, 0:28
3186 Ista Kevyn32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect18+0:28,, 0:28
32106 Le Roux Romain24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre27+0:28,, 0:28
3384 Vantomme Maxime30WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect19+0:28,, 0:28
3433 Delaplace Anthony27Fortuneo - Oscaro30+0:28,, 0:28
3543 Chavanel Sylvain37Direct Energie32+0:28,, 0:28
36145 Parrinello Antonino28GM Europa Ovini36+0:28,, 0:28
3744 Duchesne Antoine25Direct Energie43+1:04,, 0:28
382 Eiking Odd Christian22FDJ48+2:50,, 0:28
3995 Leveau Jeremy24Roubaix Lille Métropole34+0:28,, 0:28
4038 Vachon Florian32Fortuneo - Oscaro45+1:19,, 0:28
4146 Nauleau Bryan28Direct Energie42+0:58,, 0:28
4287 Delfosse Sebastien34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect35+0:28,, 0:28
4321 Bohli Tom23BMC Racing Team21+0:28,, 0:28
44102 Campistrous Romain24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre84+5:54,, 0:28
4581 Jules Justin30WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect33+0:28,, 0:28
4677 Taliani Alessio26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia38+0:28,, 0:28
4717 Latour Pierre23AG2R La Mondiale37+0:28,, 0:28
4873 Frapporti Marco31Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia44+1:04,, 0:28
4991 Antomarchi Julien32Roubaix Lille Métropole39+0:28,, 0:28
5011 Geniez Alexandre28AG2R La Mondiale40+0:280:42 0:42
5182 Kirsch Alex24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect75+4:321:09 1:09
5271 Ballerini Davide22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia62+3:302:54 2:54
53101 Canal Fabien27Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre67+3:38,, 2:54
5463 Di Grégorio Rémy31Delko Marseille Provence KTM51+3:02,, 2:54
55156 Halilaj Redi27Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST70+3:58,, 2:54
5683 Naesen Lawrence24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect49+3:02,, 2:54
5785 Warnier Antoine23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect55+3:10,, 2:54
5825 Gerts Floris24BMC Racing Team52+3:02,, 2:54
598 Roy Jérémy33FDJ100+8:40,, 2:54
6034 Feillu Brice31Fortuneo - Oscaro50+3:02,, 2:54
61112 Bescond Jérémy25HP BTP - Auber9363+3:30,, 2:54
6227 Scotson Miles23BMC Racing Team73+4:23,, 2:54
63146 Rotondi Matteo20GM Europa Ovini53+3:02,, 2:54
6454 Godon Dorian20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits64+3:30,, 2:54
6594 Lecroq Jérémy21Roubaix Lille Métropole65+3:30,, 2:54
66121 Fumeaux Jonathan28Roth-Akros56+3:10,, 2:54
6755 Le Turnier Mathias21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits66+3:30,, 2:54
68133 Gutierrez Jose Manuel28Kuwait - Cartucho.es60+3:16,, 2:54
6947 Quemeneur Perrig32Direct Energie68+3:43,, 2:54
70124 Lang Pirmin32Roth-Akros57+3:10,, 2:54
7157 Claeys Dimitri29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits54+3:02,, 2:54
72113 Dassonville Flavien26HP BTP - Auber9361+3:16,, 2:54
73114 Gouault Pierre24HP BTP - Auber9376+4:33,, 2:54
7437 Perichon Pierre-Luc30Fortuneo - Oscaro82+5:37,, 2:54
75115 Jakin Alo30HP BTP - Auber9369+3:45,, 2:54
7628 Ventoso Francisco 34BMC Racing Team58+3:10,, 2:54
7716 Jauregui Quentin22AG2R La Mondiale72+4:212:59 2:59
78151 Celano Danilo27Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST90+6:314:12 4:12
79141 Brogi Adriano25GM Europa Ovini91+6:31,, 4:12
80138 Gebremedhin Awet 25Kuwait - Cartucho.es80+5:08,, 4:12
81147 Ruscetta Andrea27GM Europa Ovini111+18:21,, 4:12
8296 Pouilly Félix22Roubaix Lille Métropole101+9:36,, 4:12
83134 Costa Axel22Kuwait - Cartucho.es102+9:58,, 4:12
84107 Mainard Jerome30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre74+4:28,, 4:12
8512 Chérel Mickaël30AG2R La Mondiale71+4:12,, 4:12
866 Pineau Cédric31FDJ109+13:20,, 4:12
8761 Smukulis Gatis29Delko Marseille Provence KTM77+4:37,, 4:12
88152 Bernardinetti Marco25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST83+5:38,, 4:12
89142 Di Sante Antonio23GM Europa Ovini79+4:48,, 4:12
9092 Cabot Jeremy25Roubaix Lille Métropole81+5:16,, 4:12
91122 Baillifard Valentin23Roth-Akros78+4:42,, 4:12
9215 Duval Julien26AG2R La Mondiale95+7:295:50 5:50
9318 Chevrier Clément24AG2R La Mondiale88+6:24,, 5:50
94108 Tronet Steven30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre87+6:12,, 5:50
95126 Reutimann Mathias22Roth-Akros99+8:12,, 5:50
9674 Frapporti Mattia22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia96+7:29,, 5:50
97104 Ferasse Thibault22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre85+5:58,, 5:50
98105 Lebreton Kévin23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre89+6:26,, 5:50
9998 Vermeulen Emiel24Roubaix Lille Métropole94+7:19,, 5:50
10048 Voeckler Thomas37Direct Energie86+6:06,, 5:50
101155 Martins Uri26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST97+7:29,, 5:50
10256 Perez Anthony25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits103+10:11,, 5:50
10397 Seynaeve Lander24Roubaix Lille Métropole98+7:29,, 5:50
104148 Iafrati Mirko18GM Europa Ovini92+6:54,, 5:50
10542 Cardis Romain24Direct Energie93+6:54,, 5:50
1067 Roux Anthony29FDJ105+11:36,, 5:50
10713 Denz Nico23AG2R La Mondiale107+12:5510:33 10:33
108132 Keuser Andreas42Kuwait - Cartucho.es108+13:13,, 10:33
109111 Baldo Nicolas32HP BTP - Auber93104+10:55,, 10:33
11066 Madrazo Ángel28Delko Marseille Provence KTM106+12:0411:56 11:56
11132 Bonnamour Franck21Fortuneo - Oscaro110+13:25,, 11:56
DNF52 Bouhanni Rayane20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+ -9:06:49 -5:22:01 -5:22:01
DNF153 Ficara Pierpaolo26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST+ -9:06:49,, -5:22:01
DNF137 Torres Edwin20Kuwait - Cartucho.es+ -9:06:49,, -5:22:01
DNF136 Jim Songezo26Kuwait - Cartucho.es+ -9:06:49,, -5:22:01
DNF135 Mraouni Salah Eddine24Kuwait - Cartucho.es+ -9:06:49,, -5:22:01
DNF127 Stüssi Colin23Roth-Akros+ -9:06:49,, -5:22:01
DNF125 Wendelspiess Diego21Roth-Akros+ -9:06:49,, -5:22:01
DNF123 Jaun Lukas25Roth-Akros+ -9:06:49,, -5:22:01
DNF118 Menut David24HP BTP - Auber93+ -9:06:49,, -5:22:01
DNF93 Calleeuw Joeri31Roubaix Lille Métropole+ -9:06:49,, -5:22:01
DNF78 Malucelli Matteo23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+ -9:06:49,, -5:22:01
DNF72 Bonusi Raffaello25Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+ -9:06:49,, -5:22:01
DNF67 Martinez Yannick28Delko Marseille Provence KTM+ -9:06:49,, -5:22:01
DNF158 Galarreta David23Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST+ -9:06:49,, -5:22:01
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
12▲11 Vichot Arthur28FDJ1251001+0:009:06:49 9:06:49+0:00
28▲651 Simon Julien31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits85702+0:00,, ,,+0:00
36▲335 Hardy Romain28Fortuneo - Oscaro70503+0:00,, ,,+0:00
47▲323 Caruso Damiano29BMC Racing Team60364+0:00,, ,,+0:00
510▲541 Calmejane Lilian24Direct Energie50285+0:00,, ,,+0:00
616▲1065 Finetto Mauro31Delko Marseille Provence KTM40246+0:00,, ,,+0:00
713▲622 Bookwalter Brent33BMC Racing Team35207+0:00,, ,,+0:00
819▲1145 Hivert Jonathan31Direct Energie30188+0:00,, ,,+0:00
918▲936 Jeannesson Arnold31Fortuneo - Oscaro25169+0:00,, ,,+0:00
1040▲3064 El Fares Julien31Delko Marseille Provence KTM201410+0:080:08 0:08+0:00
1112▲124 Dillier Silvan26BMC Racing Team151211+0:280:28 0:28+0:28
129▼3103 Duculty Bastien24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre101012+0:28,, 0:28+0:28
131▼1214 Dumoulin Samuel36AG2R La Mondiale5813+0:28,, 0:28+0:28
1411▼331 Bouet Maxime30Fortuneo - Oscaro5714+0:28,, 0:28+0:28
1517▲268 Pacher Quentin25Delko Marseille Provence KTM5615+0:28,, 0:28+0:28
1615▼1131 Rebellin Davide45Kuwait - Cartucho.es3516+0:28,, 0:28+0:28
175▼1275 Gavazzi Francesco32Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia3417+0:28,, 0:28+0:28
184▼1486 Ista Kevyn32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect3318+0:28,, 0:28+0:28
193▼1684 Vantomme Maxime30WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect3219+0:28,, 0:28+0:28
2022▲262 Combaud Romain25Delko Marseille Provence KTM3120+0:28,, 0:28+0:28
2121-21 Bohli Tom23BMC Racing Team321+0:28,, 0:28+0:28
2259▲375 Molard Rudy27FDJ322+0:28,, 0:28+0:06
2326▲376 Cattaneo Mattia26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia323+0:28,, 0:28+0:20
2430▲658 Edet Nicolas29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits324+0:28,, 0:28+0:20
2527▲2116 Le Cunff Kévin28HP BTP - Auber93325+0:28,, 0:28+0:20
2625▼126 Rosskopf Joey27BMC Racing Team26+0:28,, 0:28+0:20
2724▼3106 Le Roux Romain24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre27+0:28,, 0:28+0:20
2832▲4144 Pacchiardo Davide26GM Europa Ovini28+0:28,, 0:28+0:20
2929-154 Zamparella Marco29Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST29+0:28,, 0:28+0:20
3028▼233 Delaplace Anthony27Fortuneo - Oscaro30+0:28,, 0:28+0:20
3143▲12117 Maldonado Anthony25HP BTP - Auber9331+0:28,, 0:28+0:20
3231▼143 Chavanel Sylvain37Direct Energie32+0:28,, 0:28+0:20
3323▼1081 Jules Justin30WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect33+0:28,, 0:28+0:20
3437▲395 Leveau Jeremy24Roubaix Lille Métropole34+0:28,, 0:28+0:20
3534▼187 Delfosse Sebastien34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect35+0:28,, 0:28+0:20
3641▲5145 Parrinello Antonino28GM Europa Ovini36+0:28,, 0:28+0:20
3733▼417 Latour Pierre23AG2R La Mondiale37+0:28,, 0:28+0:20
3839▲177 Taliani Alessio26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia38+0:28,, 0:28+0:20
3947▲891 Antomarchi Julien32Roubaix Lille Métropole39+0:28,, 0:28+0:20
4020▼2011 Geniez Alexandre28AG2R La Mondiale40+0:28,, 0:28+0:28
4148▲7128 Thalmann Roland23Roth-Akros41+0:440:44 0:44+0:28
4262▲2046 Nauleau Bryan28Direct Energie42+0:580:58 0:58+0:28
4366▲2344 Duchesne Antoine25Direct Energie43+1:041:04 1:04+0:28
4464▲2073 Frapporti Marco31Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia44+1:04,, 1:04+0:28
4577▲3238 Vachon Florian32Fortuneo - Oscaro45+1:191:19 1:19+0:28
4695▲4953 Chetout Loïc24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits46+2:072:07 2:07+0:28
4796▲493 Ladagnous Matthieu32FDJ47+2:472:47 2:47+0:28
48100▲522 Eiking Odd Christian22FDJ48+2:502:50 2:50+0:28
4935▼1483 Naesen Lawrence24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect49+3:023:02 3:02+2:54
5038▼1234 Feillu Brice31Fortuneo - Oscaro50+3:02,, 3:02+2:54
5145▼663 Di Grégorio Rémy31Delko Marseille Provence KTM51+3:02,, 3:02+2:54
5246▼625 Gerts Floris24BMC Racing Team52+3:02,, 3:02+2:54
5342▼11146 Rotondi Matteo20GM Europa Ovini53+3:02,, 3:02+2:54
54109▲5557 Claeys Dimitri29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits54+3:02,, 3:02-1:17
5552▼385 Warnier Antoine23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect55+3:103:10 3:10+2:54
5649▼7121 Fumeaux Jonathan28Roth-Akros56+3:10,, 3:10+2:54
5754▼3124 Lang Pirmin32Roth-Akros57+3:10,, 3:10+2:54
5850▼828 Ventoso Francisco 34BMC Racing Team58+3:10,, 3:10+2:54
59104▲454 Le Gac Olivier23FDJ59+3:123:12 3:12+0:28
6057▼3133 Gutierrez Jose Manuel28Kuwait - Cartucho.es60+3:163:16 3:16+2:54
6158▼3113 Dassonville Flavien26HP BTP - Auber9361+3:16,, 3:16+2:54
6265▲371 Ballerini Davide22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia62+3:303:30 3:30+2:54
6367▲4112 Bescond Jérémy25HP BTP - Auber9363+3:30,, 3:30+2:54
6468▲454 Godon Dorian20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits64+3:30,, 3:30+2:54
6570▲594 Lecroq Jérémy21Roubaix Lille Métropole65+3:30,, 3:30+2:54
6669▲355 Le Turnier Mathias21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits66+3:30,, 3:30+2:54
6774▲7101 Canal Fabien27Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre67+3:383:38 3:38+2:54
6875▲747 Quemeneur Perrig32Direct Energie68+3:433:43 3:43+2:54
6976▲7115 Jakin Alo30HP BTP - Auber9369+3:453:45 3:45+2:54
7079▲9156 Halilaj Redi27Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST70+3:583:58 3:58+2:54
7114▼5712 Chérel Mickaël30AG2R La Mondiale71+4:124:12 4:12+4:12
7284▲1216 Jauregui Quentin22AG2R La Mondiale72+4:214:21 4:21+2:59
7386▲1327 Scotson Miles23BMC Racing Team73+4:234:23 4:23+2:54
7451▼23107 Mainard Jerome30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre74+4:284:28 4:28+4:12
75106▲3182 Kirsch Alex24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect75+4:324:32 4:32+1:09
7689▲13114 Gouault Pierre24HP BTP - Auber9376+4:334:33 4:33+2:54
7760▼1761 Smukulis Gatis29Delko Marseille Provence KTM77+4:374:37 4:37+4:12
7861▼17122 Baillifard Valentin23Roth-Akros78+4:424:42 4:42+4:12
7973▼6142 Di Sante Antonio23GM Europa Ovini79+4:484:48 4:48+4:12
8078▼2138 Gebremedhin Awet 25Kuwait - Cartucho.es80+5:085:08 5:08+4:12
8183▲292 Cabot Jeremy25Roubaix Lille Métropole81+5:165:16 5:16+4:12
82103▲2137 Perichon Pierre-Luc30Fortuneo - Oscaro82+5:375:37 5:37+2:54
8385▲2152 Bernardinetti Marco25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST83+5:385:38 5:38+4:12
84112▲28102 Campistrous Romain24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre84+5:545:54 5:54+0:28
8544▼41104 Ferasse Thibault22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre85+5:585:58 5:58+5:50
8653▼3348 Voeckler Thomas37Direct Energie86+6:066:06 6:06+5:50
8755▼32108 Tronet Steven30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre87+6:126:12 6:12+5:50
8863▼2518 Chevrier Clément24AG2R La Mondiale88+6:246:24 6:24+5:50
8971▼18105 Lebreton Kévin23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre89+6:266:26 6:26+5:50
9098▲8151 Celano Danilo27Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST90+6:316:31 6:31+4:12
9197▲6141 Brogi Adriano25GM Europa Ovini91+6:31,, 6:31+4:12
9282▼10148 Iafrati Mirko18GM Europa Ovini92+6:546:54 6:54+5:50
9381▼1242 Cardis Romain24Direct Energie93+6:54,, 6:54+5:50
9488▼698 Vermeulen Emiel24Roubaix Lille Métropole94+7:197:19 7:19+5:50
9590▼515 Duval Julien26AG2R La Mondiale95+7:297:29 7:29+5:50
9694▼274 Frapporti Mattia22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia96+7:29,, 7:29+5:50
9793▼4155 Martins Uri26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST97+7:29,, 7:29+5:50
9892▼697 Seynaeve Lander24Roubaix Lille Métropole98+7:29,, 7:29+5:50
99101▲2126 Reutimann Mathias22Roth-Akros99+8:128:12 8:12+5:50
100113▲138 Roy Jérémy33FDJ100+8:408:40 8:40+2:54
101111▲1096 Pouilly Félix22Roubaix Lille Métropole101+9:369:36 9:36+4:12
102115▲13134 Costa Axel22Kuwait - Cartucho.es102+9:589:58 9:58+4:12
103110▲756 Perez Anthony25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits103+10:1110:11 10:11+5:50
10456▼48111 Baldo Nicolas32HP BTP - Auber93104+10:5510:55 10:55+10:33
105114▲97 Roux Anthony29FDJ105+11:3611:36 11:36+5:50
10636▼7066 Madrazo Ángel28Delko Marseille Provence KTM106+12:0412:04 12:04+11:56
10799▼813 Denz Nico23AG2R La Mondiale107+12:5512:55 12:55+10:33
108102▼6132 Keuser Andreas42Kuwait - Cartucho.es108+13:1313:13 13:13+10:33
109121▲126 Pineau Cédric31FDJ109+13:2013:20 13:20+4:12
11087▼2332 Bonnamour Franck21Fortuneo - Oscaro110+13:2513:25 13:25+11:56
111123▲12147 Ruscetta Andrea27GM Europa Ovini111+18:2118:21 18:21+4:12
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
12▲11 Vichot Arthur28FDJ36
210▲851 Simon Julien31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits33
31▼214 Dumoulin Samuel36AG2R La Mondiale25
48▲435 Hardy Romain28Fortuneo - Oscaro20
5-64 El Fares Julien31Delko Marseille Provence KTM20
69▲323 Caruso Damiano29BMC Racing Team16
73▼484 Vantomme Maxime30WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect16
813▲541 Calmejane Lilian24Direct Energie14
9-65 Finetto Mauro31Delko Marseille Provence KTM14
104▼686 Ista Kevyn32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect14
115▼637 Perichon Pierre-Luc30Fortuneo - Oscaro12
1218▲622 Bookwalter Brent33BMC Racing Team12
13-45 Hivert Jonathan31Direct Energie12
146▼875 Gavazzi Francesco32Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia12
157▼882 Kirsch Alex24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect10
1615▼124 Dillier Silvan26BMC Racing Team8
1711▼6103 Duculty Bastien24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre8
1814▼431 Bouet Maxime30Fortuneo - Oscaro7
1912▼763 Di Grégorio Rémy31Delko Marseille Provence KTM6
20-71 Ballerini Davide22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia6
21-111 Baldo Nicolas32HP BTP - Auber936
22-36 Jeannesson Arnold31Fortuneo - Oscaro6
23-5 Molard Rudy27FDJ5
24-21 Bohli Tom23BMC Racing Team4
2516▼944 Duchesne Antoine25Direct Energie4
2617▼9152 Bernardinetti Marco25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST4
27-68 Pacher Quentin25Delko Marseille Provence KTM3
28-113 Dassonville Flavien26HP BTP - Auber932
2919▼1012 Chérel Mickaël30AG2R La Mondiale2
30-66 Madrazo Ángel28Delko Marseille Provence KTM2
3120▼11131 Rebellin Davide45Kuwait - Cartucho.es1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11-21 Bohli Tom23BMC Racing Team21+0:289:07:17 9:07:17
22-17 Latour Pierre23AG2R La Mondiale37+0:280:08 0:08
35▲2128 Thalmann Roland23Roth-Akros41+0:440:16 0:16
423▲192 Eiking Odd Christian22FDJ48+2:502:22 2:22
53▼2146 Rotondi Matteo20GM Europa Ovini53+3:022:34 2:34
66-85 Warnier Antoine23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect55+3:102:42 2:42
725▲184 Le Gac Olivier23FDJ59+3:122:44 2:44
88-71 Ballerini Davide22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia62+3:303:02 3:02
99-54 Godon Dorian20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits64+3:30,, 3:02
1011▲194 Lecroq Jérémy21Roubaix Lille Métropole65+3:30,, 3:02
1110▼155 Le Turnier Mathias21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits66+3:30,, 3:02
1216▲416 Jauregui Quentin22AG2R La Mondiale72+4:213:53 3:53
1317▲427 Scotson Miles23BMC Racing Team73+4:233:55 3:55
1420▲6114 Gouault Pierre24HP BTP - Auber9376+4:334:05 4:05
157▼8122 Baillifard Valentin23Roth-Akros78+4:424:14 4:14
1613▼3142 Di Sante Antonio23GM Europa Ovini79+4:484:20 4:20
174▼13104 Ferasse Thibault22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre85+5:585:30 5:30
1812▼6105 Lebreton Kévin23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre89+6:265:58 5:58
1915▼4148 Iafrati Mirko18GM Europa Ovini92+6:546:26 6:26
2019▼198 Vermeulen Emiel24Roubaix Lille Métropole94+7:196:51 6:51
2121-74 Frapporti Mattia22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia96+7:297:01 7:01
2224▲2126 Reutimann Mathias22Roth-Akros99+8:127:44 7:44
2328▲596 Pouilly Félix22Roubaix Lille Métropole101+9:369:08 9:08
2429▲5134 Costa Axel22Kuwait - Cartucho.es102+9:589:30 9:30
2522▼313 Denz Nico23AG2R La Mondiale107+12:5512:27 12:27
2618▼832 Bonnamour Franck21Fortuneo - Oscaro110+13:2512:57 12:57
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- BMC Racing Team+ -9:06:49 27:20:55 27:20:55
24▲2 Delko Marseille Provence KTM+ -9:06:49,, ,,
36▲3 Direct Energie+ -9:06:490:08 0:08
43▼1 Fortuneo - Oscaro+ -9:06:490:28 0:28
55- WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect+ -9:06:491:04 1:04
62▼4 AG2R La Mondiale+ -9:06:491:10 1:10
711▲4 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+ -9:06:491:12 1:12
88- Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+ -9:06:49,, 1:12
97▼2 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre+ -9:06:49,, 1:12
1016▲6 FDJ+ -9:06:492:48 2:48
119▼2 GM Europa Ovini+ -9:06:493:46 3:46
1210▼2 HP BTP - Auber93+ -9:06:494:00 4:00
1313- Roubaix Lille Métropole+ -9:06:494:14 4:14
1412▼2 Roth-Akros+ -9:06:496:36 6:36
1514▼1 Kuwait - Cartucho.es+ -9:06:498:24 8:24
1615▼1 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST+ -9:06:499:44 9:44

Race information

Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin  logoDate: 19th February 2017
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.1

Websites:
www.tourduhautvar.com/

Race ranking position
88th
182 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.19394 sec.