Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2017
»
«

 2018   »   50th Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Matin (2.1)

General Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
153 Hivert Jonathan32Direct Energie14205:04:54 5:04:541+0:00
211 Vuillermoz Alexis29AG2R La Mondiale512,, ,,2+0:01
32 Molard Rudy28Groupama - FDJ37,, ,,3+0:01
465 Finetto Mauro32Delko Marseille Provence KTM50:02 0:026+0:13
57 Madouas Valentin21Groupama - FDJ4,, 0:024+0:03
61 Pinot Thibaut27Groupama - FDJ3,, 0:025+0:03
772 Godon Dorian21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits20:38 0:389+0:39
847 Pacher Quentin26Vital Concept Cycling Club1,, 0:388+0:39
993 Bagioli Nicola22Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, 0:387+0:39
10113 Barthe Cyril22Euskadi - Murias ,, 0:3819+1:00
1187 Vantomme Maxime31WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 0:3816+0:46
1281 Jules Justin31WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 0:3818+0:53
1351 Chavanel Sylvain38Direct Energie,, 0:3811+0:39
1463 El Fares Julien32Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, 0:3823+1:39
1532 Bouet Maxime31Team Fortuneo - Samsic,, 0:3813+0:39
1625 Grivko Andrei34Astana Pro Team,, 0:3810+0:39
1762 Di Grégorio Rémy32Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, 0:3812+0:39
18136 Thominet Camille27St Michel - Auber930:43 0:4321+1:02
1912 Domont Axel27AG2R La Mondiale,, 0:4337+7:09
2026 Houle Hugo27Astana Pro Team,, 0:4315+0:44
2192 Canola Marco29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, 0:4314+0:44
2273 Turgis Jimmy26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:49 0:4938+7:15
2315 Jauregui Quentin23AG2R La Mondiale0:50 0:5027+2:16
24141 Ballesteros Miguel Angel21Polartec-Kometa,, 0:5017+0:51
25125 Mainard Jerome31Roubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:5062+19:03
26144 Pena Molano Wilson Estiben19Polartec-Kometa,, 0:5039+7:16
27123 Cabot Jeremy26Roubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:5020+1:01
28104 Turrin Alex25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:03 1:0322+1:34
293 Ladagnous Matthieu33Groupama - FDJ1:12 1:1260+18:07
305 Preidler Georg27Groupama - FDJ,, 1:1249+12:43
3196 Santaromita Ivan33Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini1:25 1:2535+3:59
32121 Antomarchi Julien33Roubaix Lille Métropole1:30 1:3061+18:28
3385 Peyskens Dimitri26WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 1:3024+1:49
3442 Courteille Arnaud28Vital Concept Cycling Club,, 1:3025+2:01
35114 Irizar Julen22Euskadi - Murias 1:49 1:4926+2:04
36107 Zardini Edoardo28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2:22 2:2240+8:48
37175 Stüssi Colin24Amore & Vita - Prodir,, 2:2232+2:53
38106 Velasco Simone22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 2:2230+2:37
3954 Ourselin Paul23Direct Energie2:26 2:2654+13:57
40156 Rebellin Davide46Sovac - Natura4Ever,, 2:2642+8:52
4152 Grellier Fabien23Direct Energie,, 2:2641+8:52
4235 Moinard Amaël36Team Fortuneo - Samsic2:30 2:3036+5:04
4384 Lietaer Eliot27WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 2:3031+2:41
44133 Levarlet Guillaume32St Michel - Auber93,, 2:3043+8:56
4537 Ledanois Kevin24Team Fortuneo - Samsic,, 2:3044+8:56
4661 De Rossi Lucas22Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, 2:3064+19:25
4746 Müller Patrick21Vital Concept Cycling Club,, 2:3029+2:31
48162 Dempster Zakkari30Israel Cycling Academy,, 2:3066+20:43
4913 Dumoulin Samuel37AG2R La Mondiale,, 2:3028+2:31
50147 Sevilla Diego Pablo21Polartec-Kometa,, 2:3048+12:21
5114 Dupont Hubert37AG2R La Mondiale,, 2:3033+3:19
52176 Gabburo Davide24Amore & Vita - Prodir2:57 2:5750+12:44
53117 Bagües Aritz28Euskadi - Murias 3:06 3:0665+20:04
54137 Touze Damien 21St Michel - Auber933:16 3:1634+3:31
55145 Cantón Isaac21Polartec-Kometa6:47 6:4751+13:13
5655 Cornu Jeremy26Direct Energie7:22 7:2257+17:09
574 Bonnet William35Groupama - FDJ8:13 8:1369+26:26
5876 Vanbilsen Kenneth27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits10:17 10:1755+16:43
59143 Ries Michel19Polartec-Kometa,, 10:1745+11:19
60146 Camacho Juan22Polartec-Kometa,, 10:1771+28:38
61161 Gebremedhin Awet 26Israel Cycling Academy,, 10:1770+28:30
6221 Bizhigitov Zhandos26Astana Pro Team,, 10:1756+16:59
6394 Ponzi Simone31Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini10:40 10:4072+28:53
6497 Tizza Marco26Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, 10:4046+11:22
6566 Šiškevičius Evaldas29Delko Marseille Provence KTM10:44 10:4473+28:57
6631 Bonnamour Franck22Team Fortuneo - Samsic10:50 10:5047+11:59
67111 Barcelo Fernando22Euskadi - Murias 10:53 10:5358+17:17
68166 Jensen August26Israel Cycling Academy11:13 11:1359+17:39
6916 Denz Nico24AG2R La Mondiale12:57 12:5768+22:44
7083 Kirsch Alex25WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 12:5763+19:23
71102 Koshevoy Ilia26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 12:5774+29:52
7223 Fominykh Daniil26Astana Pro Team,, 12:5767+21:12
7371 Laporte Christophe25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits13:26 13:2652+13:27
74116 Gonzalez Aitor27Euskadi - Murias 13:34 13:3475+30:29
75101 Busato Matteo30Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia13:41 13:4153+13:42
DNF24 Korsaeth Truls24Astana Pro Team -5:04:54 -5:04:54+ -9:28:51
DNF27 Tleubayev Ruslan30Astana Pro Team,, -5:04:54+ -9:28:51
DNF34 Jarrier Benoit29Team Fortuneo - Samsic,, -5:04:54+ -9:28:51
DNF44 Lecroq Jérémy22Vital Concept Cycling Club,, -5:04:54+ -9:28:51
DNF45 Mottier Justin24Vital Concept Cycling Club,, -5:04:54+ -9:28:51
DNF56 Nauleau Bryan29Direct Energie,, -5:04:54+ -9:28:51
DNF57 Tulik Angelo27Direct Energie,, -5:04:54+ -9:28:51
DNF86 Six Franklin21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, -5:04:54+ -9:28:51
DNF91 Cunego Damiano36Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, -5:04:54+ -9:28:51
DNF103 Raggio Luca22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, -5:04:54+ -9:28:51
DNF105 Pozzato Filippo36Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, -5:04:54+ -9:28:51
DNF112 Aristi Mikel24Euskadi - Murias ,, -5:04:54+ -9:28:51
DNF122 Barbier Pierre20Roubaix Lille Métropole,, -5:04:54+ -9:28:51
DNF126 Idjouadiene Pierre22Roubaix Lille Métropole,, -5:04:54+ -9:28:51
DNF127 Vermeulen Emiel25Roubaix Lille Métropole,, -5:04:54+ -9:28:51
DNF131 Feillu Romain33St Michel - Auber93,, -5:04:54+ -9:28:51
DNF142 Gamper Patrick21Polartec-Kometa,, -5:04:54+ -9:28:51
DNF151 Bille Gaetan29Sovac - Natura4Ever,, -5:04:54+ -9:28:51
DNF163 Enger Sondre Holst 24Israel Cycling Academy,, -5:04:54+ -9:28:51
DNF164 Goldstein Omer21Israel Cycling Academy,, -5:04:54+ -9:28:51
DNF167 Sagiv Guy23Israel Cycling Academy,, -5:04:54+ -9:28:51
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
11-53 Hivert Jonathan32Direct Energie1251009:28:51 9:28:511+0:00
24▲211 Vuillermoz Alexis29AG2R La Mondiale85700:01 0:012+0:01
37▲42 Molard Rudy28Groupama - FDJ7050,, 0:013+0:01
411▲77 Madouas Valentin21Groupama - FDJ60360:03 0:034+0:03
513▲81 Pinot Thibaut27Groupama - FDJ5028,, 0:035+0:03
622▲1665 Finetto Mauro32Delko Marseille Provence KTM40240:13 0:136+0:13
72▼593 Bagioli Nicola22Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini35200:39 0:397+0:39
85▼347 Pacher Quentin26Vital Concept Cycling Club3018,, 0:398+0:39
910▲172 Godon Dorian21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2516,, 0:399+0:39
108▼225 Grivko Andrei34Astana Pro Team2014,, 0:3910+0:39
1116▲551 Chavanel Sylvain38Direct Energie1512,, 0:3911+0:39
1214▲262 Di Grégorio Rémy32Delko Marseille Provence KTM1010,, 0:3912+0:39
1318▲532 Bouet Maxime31Team Fortuneo - Samsic58,, 0:3913+0:39
146▼892 Canola Marco29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini570:44 0:4414+0:44
1519▲426 Houle Hugo27Astana Pro Team56,, 0:4415+0:44
1620▲487 Vantomme Maxime31WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 350:46 0:4616+0:46
1717-141 Ballesteros Miguel Angel21Polartec-Kometa340:51 0:5117+0:51
1827▲981 Jules Justin31WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 330:53 0:5318+0:53
1932▲13113 Barthe Cyril22Euskadi - Murias 321:00 1:0019+1:00
2023▲3123 Cabot Jeremy26Roubaix Lille Métropole311:01 1:0120+1:01
2130▲9136 Thominet Camille27St Michel - Auber9331:02 1:0221+1:02
2234▲12104 Turrin Alex25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia31:34 1:3422+1:34
2338▲1563 El Fares Julien32Delko Marseille Provence KTM31:39 1:3923+1:39
2431▲785 Peyskens Dimitri26WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 31:49 1:4924+1:49
2535▲1042 Courteille Arnaud28Vital Concept Cycling Club32:01 2:0125+2:01
2629▲3114 Irizar Julen22Euskadi - Murias 2:04 2:0426+2:04
2741▲1415 Jauregui Quentin23AG2R La Mondiale2:16 2:1627+2:16
283▼2513 Dumoulin Samuel37AG2R La Mondiale2:31 2:3128+2:31
2912▼1746 Müller Patrick21Vital Concept Cycling Club,, 2:3129+2:31
3025▼5106 Velasco Simone22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2:37 2:3730+2:37
3124▼784 Lietaer Eliot27WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 2:41 2:4131+2:41
3233▲1175 Stüssi Colin24Amore & Vita - Prodir2:53 2:5332+2:53
3337▲414 Dupont Hubert37AG2R La Mondiale3:19 3:1933+3:19
3428▼6137 Touze Damien 21St Michel - Auber933:31 3:3134+3:31
3543▲896 Santaromita Ivan33Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini3:59 3:5935+3:59
3642▲635 Moinard Amaël36Team Fortuneo - Samsic5:04 5:0436+5:04
3753▲1612 Domont Axel27AG2R La Mondiale7:09 7:0937+7:09
3850▲1273 Turgis Jimmy26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits7:15 7:1538+7:15
3947▲8144 Pena Molano Wilson Estiben19Polartec-Kometa7:16 7:1639+7:16
4052▲12107 Zardini Edoardo28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia8:48 8:4840+8:48
4151▲1052 Grellier Fabien23Direct Energie8:52 8:5241+8:52
4257▲15156 Rebellin Davide46Sovac - Natura4Ever,, 8:5242+8:52
4358▲15133 Levarlet Guillaume32St Michel - Auber938:56 8:5643+8:56
4459▲1537 Ledanois Kevin24Team Fortuneo - Samsic,, 8:5644+8:56
4539▼6143 Ries Michel19Polartec-Kometa11:19 11:1945+11:19
4636▼1097 Tizza Marco26Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini11:22 11:2246+11:22
4740▼731 Bonnamour Franck22Team Fortuneo - Samsic11:59 11:5947+11:59
4870▲22147 Sevilla Diego Pablo21Polartec-Kometa12:21 12:2148+12:21
4971▲225 Preidler Georg27Groupama - FDJ12:43 12:4349+12:43
5066▲16176 Gabburo Davide24Amore & Vita - Prodir12:44 12:4450+12:44
5145▼6145 Cantón Isaac21Polartec-Kometa13:13 13:1351+13:13
5215▼3771 Laporte Christophe25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits13:27 13:2752+13:27
539▼44101 Busato Matteo30Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia13:42 13:4253+13:42
5473▲1954 Ourselin Paul23Direct Energie13:57 13:5754+13:57
5548▼776 Vanbilsen Kenneth27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits16:43 16:4355+16:43
5664▲821 Bizhigitov Zhandos26Astana Pro Team16:59 16:5956+16:59
5768▲1155 Cornu Jeremy26Direct Energie17:09 17:0957+17:09
5844▼14111 Barcelo Fernando22Euskadi - Murias 17:17 17:1758+17:17
5961▲2166 Jensen August26Israel Cycling Academy17:39 17:3959+17:39
6074▲143 Ladagnous Matthieu33Groupama - FDJ18:07 18:0760+18:07
6179▲18121 Antomarchi Julien33Roubaix Lille Métropole18:28 18:2861+18:28
6287▲25125 Mainard Jerome31Roubaix Lille Métropole19:03 19:0362+19:03
6360▼383 Kirsch Alex25WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 19:23 19:2363+19:23
6475▲1161 De Rossi Lucas22Delko Marseille Provence KTM19:25 19:2564+19:25
6578▲13117 Bagües Aritz28Euskadi - Murias 20:04 20:0465+20:04
6681▲15162 Dempster Zakkari30Israel Cycling Academy20:43 20:4366+20:43
6765▼223 Fominykh Daniil26Astana Pro Team21:12 21:1267+21:12
6869▲116 Denz Nico24AG2R La Mondiale22:44 22:4468+22:44
6991▲224 Bonnet William35Groupama - FDJ26:26 26:2669+26:26
7082▲12161 Gebremedhin Awet 26Israel Cycling Academy28:30 28:3070+28:30
7195▲24146 Camacho Juan22Polartec-Kometa28:38 28:3871+28:38
7285▲1394 Ponzi Simone31Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini28:53 28:5372+28:53
7392▲1966 Šiškevičius Evaldas29Delko Marseille Provence KTM28:57 28:5773+28:57
7476▲2102 Koshevoy Ilia26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia29:52 29:5274+29:52
7577▲2116 Gonzalez Aitor27Euskadi - Murias 30:29 30:2975+30:29
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTimeGCGC-Time
13▲27 Madouas Valentin21Groupama - FDJ9:28:54 9:28:544+0:03
21▼193 Bagioli Nicola22Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini0:36 0:367+0:39
32▼172 Godon Dorian21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:369+0:39
45▲1141 Ballesteros Miguel Angel21Polartec-Kometa0:48 0:4817+0:51
511▲6113 Barthe Cyril22Euskadi - Murias 0:57 0:5719+1:00
610▲4114 Irizar Julen22Euskadi - Murias 2:01 2:0126+2:04
714▲715 Jauregui Quentin23AG2R La Mondiale2:13 2:1327+2:16
84▼446 Müller Patrick21Vital Concept Cycling Club2:28 2:2829+2:31
97▼2106 Velasco Simone22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2:34 2:3430+2:37
109▼1137 Touze Damien 21St Michel - Auber933:28 3:2834+3:31
1117▲6144 Pena Molano Wilson Estiben19Polartec-Kometa7:13 7:1339+7:16
1218▲652 Grellier Fabien23Direct Energie8:49 8:4941+8:52
1312▼1143 Ries Michel19Polartec-Kometa11:16 11:1645+11:19
1413▼131 Bonnamour Franck22Team Fortuneo - Samsic11:56 11:5647+11:59
1520▲5147 Sevilla Diego Pablo21Polartec-Kometa12:18 12:1848+12:21
1616-145 Cantón Isaac21Polartec-Kometa13:10 13:1051+13:13
1722▲554 Ourselin Paul23Direct Energie13:54 13:5454+13:57
1815▼3111 Barcelo Fernando22Euskadi - Murias 17:14 17:1458+17:17
1923▲461 De Rossi Lucas22Delko Marseille Provence KTM19:22 19:2264+19:25
2019▼116 Denz Nico24AG2R La Mondiale22:41 22:4168+22:44
2128▲7146 Camacho Juan22Polartec-Kometa28:35 28:3571+28:38
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTimeGCGC-Time
11- Groupama - FDJ8:26:40 8:26:40+ -9:28:51
26▲4 AG2R La Mondiale2:17 2:17+ -9:28:51
37▲4 Delko Marseille Provence KTM2:24 2:24+ -9:28:51
44- WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 3:13 3:13+ -9:28:51
55- Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini3:23 3:23+ -9:28:51
63▼3 Vital Concept Cycling Club5:04 5:04+ -9:28:51
72▼5 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia6:11 6:11+ -9:28:51
88- Team Fortuneo - Samsic9:15 9:15+ -9:28:51
99- Direct Energie9:24 9:24+ -9:28:51
1014▲4 Polartec-Kometa11:32 11:32+ -9:28:51
1113▲2 Euskadi - Murias 12:27 12:27+ -9:28:51
1212- St Michel - Auber9313:22 13:22+ -9:28:51
1311▼2 Astana Pro Team17:59 17:59+ -9:28:51
1410▼4 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits18:05 18:05+ -9:28:51
1515- Roubaix Lille Métropole20:22 20:22+ -9:28:51
1616- Israel Cycling Academy54:58 54:58+ -9:28:51

Race information

Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Matin logoDate: 18th February 2018
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.1

Websites:
www.tourduhautvar.com/

Race ranking position
108th
183 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.17107 sec.