2019
2017
»
-

2018»50th Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Matin (2.1)

2018  Stage 1  »  le Cannet-des-Maures  ›  Fayence   (169.7k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0053 Hivert JonathanDirect Energie 32Direct Energie14204:23:574:23:57
22+0:0193 Bagioli NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 22Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini5120:010:01
33+0:0113 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale 37AG2R La Mondiale37,,0:01
44+0:0111 Vuillermoz AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale5,,0:01
55+0:0147 Pacher QuentinVital Concept Cycling Club 26Vital Concept Cycling Club4,,0:01
66+0:0192 Canola MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini3,,0:01
77+0:012 Molard RudyGroupama - FDJ 28Groupama - FDJ2,,0:01
88+0:0125 Grivko AndreyAstana Pro Team 34Astana Pro Team1,,0:01
99+0:01101 Busato MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 30Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:01
1010+0:0172 Godon DorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:01
1111+0:017 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ 21Groupama - FDJ,,0:01
1212+0:0146 Müller PatrickVital Concept Cycling Club 21Vital Concept Cycling Club,,0:01
1313+0:011 Pinot ThibautGroupama - FDJ 27Groupama - FDJ,,0:01
1414+0:0162 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:01
1515+0:0171 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:01
1616+0:0151 Chavanel SylvainDirect Energie 38Direct Energie,,0:01
1717+0:01141 Ballesteros Miguel ÁngelPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa,,0:01
1818+0:0132 Bouet MaximeTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 31Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:01
1919+0:0126 Houle HugoAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team,,0:01
2020+0:0887 Vantomme MaximeWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  31WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 0:080:08
2121+0:10126 Idjouadiene PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole0:100:10
2222+0:1165 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:110:11
2323+0:11123 Cabot JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:11
2424+0:1184 Lietaer EliotWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  27WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,0:11
2525+0:15106 Velasco SimoneWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia0:150:15
2626+0:15103 Raggio LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:15
2727+0:1581 Jules JustinWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  31WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,0:15
2828+0:15137 Touzé DamienSt Michel - Auber93 21St Michel - Auber93,,0:15
2929+0:15114 Irizar JulenEuskadi - Murias 22Euskadi - Murias,,0:15
3030+0:19136 Thominet CamilleSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber930:190:19
3131+0:1985 Peyskens DimitriWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  26WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,0:19
3232+0:19113 Barthe CyrilEuskadi - Murias 22Euskadi - Murias,,0:19
3333+0:31175 Stüssi ColinAmore & Vita - Prodir 24Amore & Vita - Prodir0:310:31
3434+0:31104 Turrin AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:31
3535+0:3142 Courteille ArnaudVital Concept Cycling Club 28Vital Concept Cycling Club,,0:31
3636+0:4297 Tizza MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 26Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini0:420:42
3737+0:4914 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 37AG2R La Mondiale0:490:49
3838+1:0163 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM1:011:01
3939+1:02143 Ries MichelPolartec-Kometa 19Polartec-Kometa1:021:02
4040+1:0931 Bonnamour FranckTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 22Team Fortuneo - Samsic1:091:09
4141+1:2615 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale1:261:26
4242+2:3435 Moinard AmaëlTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 36Team Fortuneo - Samsic2:342:34
4343+2:3496 Santaromita IvanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 33Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,2:34
4444+6:24111 Barceló FernandoEuskadi - Murias 22Euskadi - Murias6:246:24
4545+6:26145 Cantón IsaacPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa6:266:26
4646+6:26105 Pozzato FilippoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 36Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,6:26
4747+6:26144 Peña Wilson EstibenPolartec-Kometa 19Polartec-Kometa,,6:26
4848+6:2676 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,6:26
4949+6:26131 Feillu RomainSt Michel - Auber93 33St Michel - Auber93,,6:26
5050+6:2673 Turgis JimmyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,6:26
5151+6:2652 Grellier FabienDirect Energie 23Direct Energie,,6:26
5252+6:26107 Zardini EdoardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,6:26
5353+6:2612 Domont AxelAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale,,6:26
5454+6:2656 Nauleau BryanDirect Energie 29Direct Energie,,6:26
5555+6:2691 Cunego DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 36Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,6:26
5656+6:2657 Tulik AngéloDirect Energie 27Direct Energie,,6:26
5757+6:26156 Rebellin DavideSovac - Natura4Ever 46Sovac - Natura4Ever,,6:26
5858+6:26133 Levarlet GuillaumeSt Michel - Auber93 32St Michel - Auber93,,6:26
5959+6:2637 Ledanois KévinTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 24Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,6:26
6060+6:2683 Kirsch AlexWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  25WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,6:26
6161+6:26166 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,6:26
6262+6:2624 Korsæth Truls EngenAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team,,6:26
6363+6:26163 Enger Sondre HolstIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,6:26
6464+6:4221 Bizhigitov ZhandosAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team6:426:42
6565+8:1523 Fominykh DaniilAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team8:158:15
6666+9:47176 Gabburo DavideAmore & Vita - Prodir 24Amore & Vita - Prodir9:479:47
6767+9:4734 Jarrier BenoîtTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 29Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,9:47
6868+9:4755 Cornu JérémyDirect Energie 26Direct Energie,,9:47
6969+9:4716 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,9:47
7070+9:51147 Sevilla Diego PabloPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa9:519:51
  71+11:315 Preidler GeorgGroupama - FDJ 27Groupama - FDJ11:3111:31
7272+11:31142 Gamper PatrickPolartec-Kometa 20Polartec-Kometa,,11:31
7373+11:3154 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie 23Direct Energie,,11:31
7474+16:553 Ladagnous MatthieuGroupama - FDJ 33Groupama - FDJ16:5516:55
7575+16:5561 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,16:55
7676+16:55102 Koshevoy IliaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,16:55
7777+16:55116 González Prieto AitorEuskadi - Murias 27Euskadi - Murias,,16:55
7878+16:58117 Bagües AritzEuskadi - Murias 28Euskadi - Murias16:5816:58
7979+16:58121 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 33Roubaix Lille Métropole,,16:58
8080+18:1327 Tleubayev RuslanAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team18:1318:13
8181+18:13162 Dempster ZakIsrael Cycling Academy 30Israel Cycling Academy,,18:13
8282+18:13161 Gebremedhin AwetIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,18:13
8383+18:13127 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,18:13
8484+18:13151 Bille GaetanSovac - Natura4Ever 29Sovac - Natura4Ever,,18:13
8585+18:1394 Ponzi SimoneNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 31Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,18:13
8686+18:13122 Barbier PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 20Roubaix Lille Métropole,,18:13
8787+18:13125 Mainard JérômeRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole,,18:13
8888+18:13167 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy,,18:13
8989+18:13164 Goldstein OmerIsrael Cycling Academy 21Israel Cycling Academy,,18:13
9090+18:1386 Six FranklinWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,18:13
9191+18:134 Bonnet WilliamGroupama - FDJ 35Groupama - FDJ,,18:13
9292+18:1366 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,18:13
9393+18:13112 Aristi MikelEuskadi - Murias 24Euskadi - Murias,,18:13
9494+18:1345 Mottier JustinVital Concept Cycling Club 24Vital Concept Cycling Club,,18:13
9595+18:21146 Camacho JuanPolartec-Kometa 22Polartec-Kometa18:2118:21
9696+18:5044 Lecroq JérémyVital Concept Cycling Club 22Vital Concept Cycling Club18:5018:50
OTL+ -4:23:5774 Teklehaimanot DanielCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits--
OTL+ -4:23:57135 Maurelet FlavienSt Michel - Auber93 26St Michel - Auber93,,-
OTL+ -4:23:57165 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,-
OTL+ -4:23:5733 Fonseca ArmindoTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 28Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,-
OTL+ -4:23:5767 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,-
OTL+ -4:23:57174 Zullo AntonioAmore & Vita - Prodir 24Amore & Vita - Prodir,,-
OTL+ -4:23:5782 Ista KevynWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  33WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,-
OTL+ -4:23:57115 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi - Murias 26Euskadi - Murias,,-
OTL+ -4:23:57177 Yustre Kristian JavierAmore & Vita - Prodir 24Amore & Vita - Prodir,,-
OTL+ -4:23:576 Thomas BenjaminGroupama - FDJ 22Groupama - FDJ,,-
OTL+ -4:23:57173 Freuler Jan-AndréAmore & Vita - Prodir 25Amore & Vita - Prodir,,-
OTL+ -4:23:5777 Soupe GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
OTL+ -4:23:57171 Bernardinetti MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir 26Amore & Vita - Prodir,,-
OTL+ -4:23:57155 Hamza Abderrahmane MehdiSovac - Natura4Ever 25Sovac - Natura4Ever,,-
OTL+ -4:23:57172 Banushi BesmirAmore & Vita - Prodir 29Amore & Vita - Prodir,,-
DNF+ -4:23:57152 Deriaux FlorianSovac - Natura4Ever 27Sovac - Natura4Ever,,-
DNF+ -4:23:5743 Corbel ErwannVital Concept Cycling Club 26Vital Concept Cycling Club,,-
DNF+ -4:23:57154 Belmoukhtar BoualemSovac - Natura4Ever 24Sovac - Natura4Ever,,-
DNF+ -4:23:5775 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNF+ -4:23:57157 Bouzidi MohamedSovac - Natura4Ever 23Sovac - Natura4Ever,,-
DNF+ -4:23:5795 Nishimura HirokiNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,-
DNF+ -4:23:5736 Gesbert ÉlieTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 22Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,-
DNF+ -4:23:57132 Le Cunff KévinSt Michel - Auber93 29St Michel - Auber93,,-
DNF+ -4:23:5741 Bagot YoannVital Concept Cycling Club 30Vital Concept Cycling Club,,-
DNS+ -4:23:57124 Leroux SamuelRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
153 Hivert JonathanDirect Energie 32Direct Energie34:23:574:23:57..
293 Bagioli NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 22Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini0:010:01..
313 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale 37AG2R La Mondiale,,0:01..
411 Vuillermoz AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale,,0:01..
547 Pacher QuentinVital Concept Cycling Club 26Vital Concept Cycling Club,,0:01..
692 Canola MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,0:01..
72 Molard RudyGroupama - FDJ 28Groupama - FDJ,,0:01..
825 Grivko AndreyAstana Pro Team 34Astana Pro Team,,0:01..
9101 Busato MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 30Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:01..
1072 Godon DorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:01..
117 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ 21Groupama - FDJ,,0:01..
1246 Müller PatrickVital Concept Cycling Club 21Vital Concept Cycling Club,,0:01..
131 Pinot ThibautGroupama - FDJ 27Groupama - FDJ,,0:01..
1462 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:01..
1571 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:01..
1651 Chavanel SylvainDirect Energie 38Direct Energie,,0:01..
17141 Ballesteros Miguel ÁngelPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa,,0:01..
1832 Bouet MaximeTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 31Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:01..
1926 Houle HugoAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team,,0:01..
2087 Vantomme MaximeWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  31WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 0:080:08..
21126 Idjouadiene PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole0:100:10..
2265 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:110:11..
23123 Cabot JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:11..
2484 Lietaer EliotWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  27WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,0:11..
25106 Velasco SimoneWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia0:150:15..
26103 Raggio LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:15..
2781 Jules JustinWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  31WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,0:15..
28137 Touzé DamienSt Michel - Auber93 21St Michel - Auber93,,0:15..
29114 Irizar JulenEuskadi - Murias 22Euskadi - Murias,,0:15..
30136 Thominet CamilleSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber930:190:19..
3185 Peyskens DimitriWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  26WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,0:19..
32113 Barthe CyrilEuskadi - Murias 22Euskadi - Murias,,0:19..
33175 Stüssi ColinAmore & Vita - Prodir 24Amore & Vita - Prodir0:310:31..
34104 Turrin AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:31..
3542 Courteille ArnaudVital Concept Cycling Club 28Vital Concept Cycling Club,,0:31..
3697 Tizza MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 26Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini0:420:42..
3714 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 37AG2R La Mondiale0:490:49..
3863 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM1:011:01..
39143 Ries MichelPolartec-Kometa 19Polartec-Kometa1:021:02..
4031 Bonnamour FranckTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 22Team Fortuneo - Samsic1:091:09..
4115 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale1:261:26..
4235 Moinard AmaëlTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 36Team Fortuneo - Samsic2:342:34..
4396 Santaromita IvanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 33Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,2:34..
44111 Barceló FernandoEuskadi - Murias 22Euskadi - Murias6:246:24..
45145 Cantón IsaacPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa6:266:26..
46105 Pozzato FilippoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 36Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,6:26..
47144 Peña Wilson EstibenPolartec-Kometa 19Polartec-Kometa,,6:26..
4876 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,6:26..
49131 Feillu RomainSt Michel - Auber93 33St Michel - Auber93,,6:26..
5073 Turgis JimmyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,6:26..
5152 Grellier FabienDirect Energie 23Direct Energie,,6:26..
52107 Zardini EdoardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,6:26..
5312 Domont AxelAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale,,6:26..
5456 Nauleau BryanDirect Energie 29Direct Energie,,6:26..
5591 Cunego DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 36Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,6:26..
5657 Tulik AngéloDirect Energie 27Direct Energie,,6:26..
57156 Rebellin DavideSovac - Natura4Ever 46Sovac - Natura4Ever,,6:26..
58133 Levarlet GuillaumeSt Michel - Auber93 32St Michel - Auber93,,6:26..
5937 Ledanois KévinTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 24Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,6:26..
6083 Kirsch AlexWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  25WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,6:26..
61166 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,6:26..
6224 Korsæth Truls EngenAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team,,6:26..
63163 Enger Sondre HolstIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,6:26..
6421 Bizhigitov ZhandosAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team6:426:42..
6523 Fominykh DaniilAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team8:158:15..
66176 Gabburo DavideAmore & Vita - Prodir 24Amore & Vita - Prodir9:479:47..
6734 Jarrier BenoîtTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 29Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,9:47..
6855 Cornu JérémyDirect Energie 26Direct Energie,,9:47..
6916 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,9:47..
70147 Sevilla Diego PabloPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa9:519:51..
715 Preidler GeorgGroupama - FDJ 27Groupama - FDJ11:3111:31..
72142 Gamper PatrickPolartec-Kometa 20Polartec-Kometa,,11:31..
7354 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie 23Direct Energie,,11:31..
743 Ladagnous MatthieuGroupama - FDJ 33Groupama - FDJ16:5516:55..
7561 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,16:55..
76102 Koshevoy IliaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,16:55..
77116 González Prieto AitorEuskadi - Murias 27Euskadi - Murias,,16:55..
78117 Bagües AritzEuskadi - Murias 28Euskadi - Murias16:5816:58..
79121 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 33Roubaix Lille Métropole,,16:58..
8027 Tleubayev RuslanAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team18:1318:13..
81162 Dempster ZakIsrael Cycling Academy 30Israel Cycling Academy,,18:13..
82161 Gebremedhin AwetIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,18:13..
83127 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,18:13..
84151 Bille GaetanSovac - Natura4Ever 29Sovac - Natura4Ever,,18:13..
8594 Ponzi SimoneNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 31Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,18:13..
86122 Barbier PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 20Roubaix Lille Métropole,,18:13..
87125 Mainard JérômeRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole,,18:13..
88167 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy,,18:13..
89164 Goldstein OmerIsrael Cycling Academy 21Israel Cycling Academy,,18:13..
9086 Six FranklinWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,18:13..
914 Bonnet WilliamGroupama - FDJ 35Groupama - FDJ,,18:13..
9266 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,18:13..
93112 Aristi MikelEuskadi - Murias 24Euskadi - Murias,,18:13..
9445 Mottier JustinVital Concept Cycling Club 24Vital Concept Cycling Club,,18:13..
95146 Camacho JuanPolartec-Kometa 22Polartec-Kometa18:2118:21..
9644 Lecroq JérémyVital Concept Cycling Club 22Vital Concept Cycling Club18:5018:50..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
153 Hivert JonathanDirect Energie 32Direct Energie25+25
293 Bagioli NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 22Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini20+20
313 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale 37AG2R La Mondiale16+16
411 Vuillermoz AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale14+14
547 Pacher QuentinVital Concept Cycling Club 26Vital Concept Cycling Club12+12
692 Canola MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini10+10
72 Molard RudyGroupama - FDJ 28Groupama - FDJ9+9
825 Grivko AndreyAstana Pro Team 34Astana Pro Team8+8
9101 Busato MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 30Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia7+7
10107 Zardini EdoardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia6+6
1186 Six FranklinWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 6+6
1272 Godon DorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6+6
137 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ 21Groupama - FDJ5+5
1446 Müller PatrickVital Concept Cycling Club 21Vital Concept Cycling Club4+4
1515 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale4+4
16164 Goldstein OmerIsrael Cycling Academy 21Israel Cycling Academy4+4
171 Pinot ThibautGroupama - FDJ 27Groupama - FDJ3+3
1862 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM2+2
19111 Barceló FernandoEuskadi - Murias 22Euskadi - Murias2+2
2083 Kirsch AlexWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  25WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 2+2
2171 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
12+0:0193 Bagioli NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 22Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini4:23:584:23:58
210+0:0172 Godon DorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
311+0:017 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ 21Groupama - FDJ,,0:00
412+0:0146 Müller PatrickVital Concept Cycling Club 21Vital Concept Cycling Club,,0:00
517+0:01141 Ballesteros Miguel ÁngelPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa,,0:00
621+0:10126 Idjouadiene PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole0:090:09
725+0:15106 Velasco SimoneWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia0:140:14
826+0:15103 Raggio LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:14
928+0:15137 Touzé DamienSt Michel - Auber93 21St Michel - Auber93,,0:14
1029+0:15114 Irizar JulenEuskadi - Murias 22Euskadi - Murias,,0:14
1132+0:19113 Barthe CyrilEuskadi - Murias 22Euskadi - Murias0:210:21
1239+1:02143 Ries MichelPolartec-Kometa 19Polartec-Kometa1:011:01
1340+1:0931 Bonnamour FranckTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 22Team Fortuneo - Samsic1:081:08
1441+1:2615 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale1:251:25
1544+6:24111 Barceló FernandoEuskadi - Murias 22Euskadi - Murias6:236:23
1645+6:26145 Cantón IsaacPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa6:256:25
1747+6:26144 Peña Wilson EstibenPolartec-Kometa 19Polartec-Kometa,,6:25
1851+6:2652 Grellier FabienDirect Energie 23Direct Energie,,6:25
1969+9:4716 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale9:469:46
2070+9:51147 Sevilla Diego PabloPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa9:509:50
2172+11:31142 Gamper PatrickPolartec-Kometa 20Polartec-Kometa11:3011:30
2273+11:3154 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie 23Direct Energie,,11:30
2375+16:5561 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM16:5416:54
2486+18:13122 Barbier PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 20Roubaix Lille Métropole18:1218:12
2588+18:13167 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy,,18:12
2689+18:13164 Goldstein OmerIsrael Cycling Academy 21Israel Cycling Academy,,18:12
2790+18:1386 Six FranklinWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,18:12
2895+18:21146 Camacho JuanPolartec-Kometa 22Polartec-Kometa18:2018:20
2996+18:5044 Lecroq JérémyVital Concept Cycling Club 22Vital Concept Cycling Club18:4918:49
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
154 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie 23Direct Energie16+16
286 Six FranklinWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 10+10
3111 Barceló FernandoEuskadi - Murias 22Euskadi - Murias8+8
424 Korsæth Truls EngenAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team4+4
51 Pinot ThibautGroupama - FDJ 27Groupama - FDJ2+2
6164 Goldstein OmerIsrael Cycling Academy 21Israel Cycling Academy2+2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBTeamTime
1 Groupama - FDJ 3:11:543:11:54
2 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 0:280:28
3 Vital Concept Cycling Club 0:300:30
4 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  0:310:31
5 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 0:410:41
6 AG2R La Mondiale 0:480:48
7 Delko Marseille Provence KTM 1:101:10
8 Team Fortuneo - Samsic 3:413:41
9 Direct Energie 6:246:24
10 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 6:256:25
11 Astana Pro Team ,,6:25
12 St Michel - Auber93 6:576:57
13 Euskadi - Murias 6:586:58
14 Polartec-Kometa 7:267:26
15 Roubaix Lille Métropole 17:1617:16
16 Israel Cycling Academy 31:0231:02
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Matin logoDate: 17th February 2018
Avg. speed winner: 38.58 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage
Start/finish: le Cannet-des-Maures Fayence

Race profile



Websites:
www.tour06-83.com

Race ranking position
106th
186 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.