Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
-

2018»50th Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Matin (2.1)

2018  Stage 1  »  le Cannet-des-Maures  ›  Fayence   (169.7k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0053 Hivert JonathanDirect Energie 32Direct Energie14204:23:574:23:57
22+0:0193 Bagioli NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 22Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini5120:010:01
33+0:0113 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale 37AG2R La Mondiale37,,0:01
44+0:0111 Vuillermoz AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale5,,0:01
55+0:0147 Pacher QuentinVital Concept Cycling Club 26Vital Concept Cycling Club4,,0:01
66+0:0192 Canola MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini3,,0:01
77+0:012 Molard RudyGroupama - FDJ 28Groupama - FDJ2,,0:01
88+0:0125 Grivko AndreyAstana Pro Team 34Astana Pro Team1,,0:01
99+0:01101 Busato MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 30Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:01
1010+0:0172 Godon DorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:01
1111+0:017 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ 21Groupama - FDJ,,0:01
1212+0:0146 Müller PatrickVital Concept Cycling Club 21Vital Concept Cycling Club,,0:01
1313+0:011 Pinot ThibautGroupama - FDJ 27Groupama - FDJ,,0:01
1414+0:0162 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:01
1515+0:0171 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:01
1616+0:0151 Chavanel SylvainDirect Energie 38Direct Energie,,0:01
1717+0:01141 Ballesteros Miguel AngelPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa,,0:01
1818+0:0132 Bouet MaximeTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 31Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:01
1919+0:0126 Houle HugoAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team,,0:01
2020+0:0887 Vantomme MaximeWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  31WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 0:080:08
2121+0:10126 Idjouadiene PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole0:100:10
2222+0:1165 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:110:11
2323+0:11123 Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:11
2424+0:1184 Lietaer EliotWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  27WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,0:11
2525+0:15106 Velasco SimoneWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia0:150:15
2626+0:15103 Raggio LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:15
2727+0:1581 Jules JustinWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  31WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,0:15
2828+0:15137 Touze Damien St Michel - Auber93 21St Michel - Auber93,,0:15
2929+0:15114 Irizar JulenEuskadi - Murias 22Euskadi - Murias,,0:15
3030+0:19136 Thominet CamilleSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber930:190:19
3131+0:1985 Peyskens DimitriWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  26WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,0:19
3232+0:19113 Barthe CyrilEuskadi - Murias 22Euskadi - Murias,,0:19
3333+0:31175 Stüssi ColinAmore & Vita - Prodir 24Amore & Vita - Prodir0:310:31
3434+0:31104 Turrin AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:31
3535+0:3142 Courteille ArnaudVital Concept Cycling Club 28Vital Concept Cycling Club,,0:31
3636+0:4297 Tizza MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 26Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini0:420:42
3737+0:4914 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 37AG2R La Mondiale0:490:49
3838+1:0163 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM1:011:01
3939+1:02143 Ries MichelPolartec-Kometa 19Polartec-Kometa1:021:02
4040+1:0931 Bonnamour FranckTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 22Team Fortuneo - Samsic1:091:09
4141+1:2615 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale1:261:26
4242+2:3435 Moinard AmaëlTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 36Team Fortuneo - Samsic2:342:34
4343+2:3496 Santaromita IvanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 33Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,2:34
4444+6:24111 Barceló FernandoEuskadi - Murias 22Euskadi - Murias6:246:24
4545+6:26145 Cantón IsaacPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa6:266:26
4646+6:26105 Pozzato FilippoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 36Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,6:26
4747+6:26144 Peña Wilson EstibenPolartec-Kometa 19Polartec-Kometa,,6:26
4848+6:2676 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,6:26
4949+6:26131 Feillu RomainSt Michel - Auber93 33St Michel - Auber93,,6:26
5050+6:2673 Turgis JimmyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,6:26
5151+6:2652 Grellier FabienDirect Energie 23Direct Energie,,6:26
5252+6:26107 Zardini EdoardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,6:26
5353+6:2612 Domont AxelAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale,,6:26
5454+6:2656 Nauleau BryanDirect Energie 29Direct Energie,,6:26
5555+6:2691 Cunego DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 36Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,6:26
5656+6:2657 Tulik AngeloDirect Energie 27Direct Energie,,6:26
5757+6:26156 Rebellin DavideSovac - Natura4Ever 46Sovac - Natura4Ever,,6:26
5858+6:26133 Levarlet GuillaumeSt Michel - Auber93 32St Michel - Auber93,,6:26
5959+6:2637 Ledanois KévinTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 24Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,6:26
6060+6:2683 Kirsch AlexWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  25WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,6:26
6161+6:26166 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,6:26
6262+6:2624 Korsæth Truls EngenAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team,,6:26
6363+6:26163 Enger Sondre Holst Israel Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,6:26
6464+6:4221 Bizhigitov ZhandosAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team6:426:42
6565+8:1523 Fominykh DaniilAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team8:158:15
6666+9:47176 Gabburo DavideAmore & Vita - Prodir 24Amore & Vita - Prodir9:479:47
6767+9:4734 Jarrier BenoîtTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 29Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,9:47
6868+9:4755 Cornu JérémyDirect Energie 26Direct Energie,,9:47
6969+9:4716 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,9:47
7070+9:51147 Sevilla Diego PabloPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa9:519:51
7171+11:315 Preidler GeorgGroupama - FDJ 27Groupama - FDJ11:3111:31
7272+11:31142 Gamper PatrickPolartec-Kometa 20Polartec-Kometa,,11:31
7373+11:3154 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie 23Direct Energie,,11:31
7474+16:553 Ladagnous MatthieuGroupama - FDJ 33Groupama - FDJ16:5516:55
7575+16:5561 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,16:55
7676+16:55102 Koshevoy IliaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,16:55
7777+16:55116 González Prieto AitorEuskadi - Murias 27Euskadi - Murias,,16:55
7878+16:58117 Bagües AritzEuskadi - Murias 28Euskadi - Murias16:5816:58
7979+16:58121 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 33Roubaix Lille Métropole,,16:58
8080+18:1327 Tleubayev RuslanAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team18:1318:13
8181+18:13162 Dempster ZakIsrael Cycling Academy 30Israel Cycling Academy,,18:13
8282+18:13161 Gebremedhin Awet Israel Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,18:13
8383+18:13127 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,18:13
8484+18:13151 Bille GaetanSovac - Natura4Ever 29Sovac - Natura4Ever,,18:13
8585+18:1394 Ponzi SimoneNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 31Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,18:13
8686+18:13122 Barbier PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 20Roubaix Lille Métropole,,18:13
8787+18:13125 Mainard JérômeRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole,,18:13
8888+18:13167 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy,,18:13
8989+18:13164 Goldstein OmerIsrael Cycling Academy 21Israel Cycling Academy,,18:13
9090+18:1386 Six FranklinWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,18:13
9191+18:134 Bonnet WilliamGroupama - FDJ 35Groupama - FDJ,,18:13
9292+18:1366 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,18:13
9393+18:13112 Aristi MikelEuskadi - Murias 24Euskadi - Murias,,18:13
9494+18:1345 Mottier JustinVital Concept Cycling Club 24Vital Concept Cycling Club,,18:13
9595+18:21146 Camacho JuanPolartec-Kometa 22Polartec-Kometa18:2118:21
9696+18:5044 Lecroq JérémyVital Concept Cycling Club 22Vital Concept Cycling Club18:5018:50
OTL+ -4:23:5774 Teklehaimanot DanielCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits -4:23:57 -4:23:57
OTL+ -4:23:57135 Maurelet FlavienSt Michel - Auber93 26St Michel - Auber93,, -4:23:57
OTL+ -4:23:57165 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,, -4:23:57
OTL+ -4:23:5733 Fonseca ArmindoTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 28Team Fortuneo - Samsic,, -4:23:57
OTL+ -4:23:5767 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, -4:23:57
OTL+ -4:23:57174 Zullo AntonioAmore & Vita - Prodir 24Amore & Vita - Prodir,, -4:23:57
OTL+ -4:23:5782 Ista KevynWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  33WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, -4:23:57
OTL+ -4:23:57115 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi - Murias 26Euskadi - Murias,, -4:23:57
OTL+ -4:23:57177 Yustre Kristian JavierAmore & Vita - Prodir 24Amore & Vita - Prodir,, -4:23:57
OTL+ -4:23:576 Thomas BenjaminGroupama - FDJ 22Groupama - FDJ,, -4:23:57
OTL+ -4:23:57173 Freuler Jan-AndréAmore & Vita - Prodir 25Amore & Vita - Prodir,, -4:23:57
OTL+ -4:23:5777 Soupe GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, -4:23:57
OTL+ -4:23:57171 Bernardinetti MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir 26Amore & Vita - Prodir,, -4:23:57
OTL+ -4:23:57155 Hamza Abderrahmane MehdiSovac - Natura4Ever 25Sovac - Natura4Ever,, -4:23:57
OTL+ -4:23:57172 Banushi BesmirAmore & Vita - Prodir 29Amore & Vita - Prodir,, -4:23:57
DNF+ -4:23:5743 Corbel ErwannVital Concept Cycling Club 26Vital Concept Cycling Club,, -4:23:57
DNF+ -4:23:57154 Belmoukhtar BoualemSovac - Natura4Ever 24Sovac - Natura4Ever,, -4:23:57
DNF+ -4:23:5775 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, -4:23:57
DNF+ -4:23:57157 Bouzidi MohamedSovac - Natura4Ever 23Sovac - Natura4Ever,, -4:23:57
DNF+ -4:23:5795 Nishimura HirokiNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, -4:23:57
DNF+ -4:23:5736 Gesbert ÉlieTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 22Team Fortuneo - Samsic,, -4:23:57
DNF+ -4:23:57132 Le Cunff KévinSt Michel - Auber93 29St Michel - Auber93,, -4:23:57
DNF+ -4:23:5741 Bagot YoannVital Concept Cycling Club 30Vital Concept Cycling Club,, -4:23:57
DNF+ -4:23:57152 Deriaux FlorianSovac - Natura4Ever 27Sovac - Natura4Ever,, -4:23:57
DNS+ -4:23:57124 Leroux SamuelRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole,, -4:23:57
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
153 Hivert JonathanDirect Energie 32Direct Energie34:23:574:23:57
293 Bagioli NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 22Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini0:010:01
313 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale 37AG2R La Mondiale,,0:01
411 Vuillermoz AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale,,0:01
547 Pacher QuentinVital Concept Cycling Club 26Vital Concept Cycling Club,,0:01
692 Canola MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,0:01
72 Molard RudyGroupama - FDJ 28Groupama - FDJ,,0:01
825 Grivko AndreyAstana Pro Team 34Astana Pro Team,,0:01
9101 Busato MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 30Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:01
1072 Godon DorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:01
117 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ 21Groupama - FDJ,,0:01
1246 Müller PatrickVital Concept Cycling Club 21Vital Concept Cycling Club,,0:01
131 Pinot ThibautGroupama - FDJ 27Groupama - FDJ,,0:01
1462 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:01
1571 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:01
1651 Chavanel SylvainDirect Energie 38Direct Energie,,0:01
17141 Ballesteros Miguel AngelPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa,,0:01
1832 Bouet MaximeTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 31Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:01
1926 Houle HugoAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team,,0:01
2087 Vantomme MaximeWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  31WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 0:080:08
21126 Idjouadiene PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole0:100:10
2265 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:110:11
23123 Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:11
2484 Lietaer EliotWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  27WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,0:11
25106 Velasco SimoneWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia0:150:15
26103 Raggio LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:15
2781 Jules JustinWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  31WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,0:15
28137 Touze Damien St Michel - Auber93 21St Michel - Auber93,,0:15
29114 Irizar JulenEuskadi - Murias 22Euskadi - Murias,,0:15
30136 Thominet CamilleSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber930:190:19
3185 Peyskens DimitriWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  26WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,0:19
32113 Barthe CyrilEuskadi - Murias 22Euskadi - Murias,,0:19
33175 Stüssi ColinAmore & Vita - Prodir 24Amore & Vita - Prodir0:310:31
34104 Turrin AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:31
3542 Courteille ArnaudVital Concept Cycling Club 28Vital Concept Cycling Club,,0:31
3697 Tizza MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 26Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini0:420:42
3714 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 37AG2R La Mondiale0:490:49
3863 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM1:011:01
39143 Ries MichelPolartec-Kometa 19Polartec-Kometa1:021:02
4031 Bonnamour FranckTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 22Team Fortuneo - Samsic1:091:09
4115 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale1:261:26
4235 Moinard AmaëlTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 36Team Fortuneo - Samsic2:342:34
4396 Santaromita IvanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 33Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,2:34
44111 Barceló FernandoEuskadi - Murias 22Euskadi - Murias6:246:24
45145 Cantón IsaacPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa6:266:26
46105 Pozzato FilippoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 36Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,6:26
47144 Peña Wilson EstibenPolartec-Kometa 19Polartec-Kometa,,6:26
4876 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,6:26
49131 Feillu RomainSt Michel - Auber93 33St Michel - Auber93,,6:26
5073 Turgis JimmyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,6:26
5152 Grellier FabienDirect Energie 23Direct Energie,,6:26
52107 Zardini EdoardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,6:26
5312 Domont AxelAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale,,6:26
5456 Nauleau BryanDirect Energie 29Direct Energie,,6:26
5591 Cunego DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 36Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,6:26
5657 Tulik AngeloDirect Energie 27Direct Energie,,6:26
57156 Rebellin DavideSovac - Natura4Ever 46Sovac - Natura4Ever,,6:26
58133 Levarlet GuillaumeSt Michel - Auber93 32St Michel - Auber93,,6:26
5937 Ledanois KévinTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 24Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,6:26
6083 Kirsch AlexWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  25WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,6:26
61166 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,6:26
6224 Korsæth Truls EngenAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team,,6:26
63163 Enger Sondre Holst Israel Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,6:26
6421 Bizhigitov ZhandosAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team6:426:42
6523 Fominykh DaniilAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team8:158:15
66176 Gabburo DavideAmore & Vita - Prodir 24Amore & Vita - Prodir9:479:47
6734 Jarrier BenoîtTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 29Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,9:47
6855 Cornu JérémyDirect Energie 26Direct Energie,,9:47
6916 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,9:47
70147 Sevilla Diego PabloPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa9:519:51
715 Preidler GeorgGroupama - FDJ 27Groupama - FDJ11:3111:31
72142 Gamper PatrickPolartec-Kometa 20Polartec-Kometa,,11:31
7354 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie 23Direct Energie,,11:31
743 Ladagnous MatthieuGroupama - FDJ 33Groupama - FDJ16:5516:55
7561 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,16:55
76102 Koshevoy IliaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,16:55
77116 González Prieto AitorEuskadi - Murias 27Euskadi - Murias,,16:55
78117 Bagües AritzEuskadi - Murias 28Euskadi - Murias16:5816:58
79121 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 33Roubaix Lille Métropole,,16:58
8027 Tleubayev RuslanAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team18:1318:13
81162 Dempster ZakIsrael Cycling Academy 30Israel Cycling Academy,,18:13
82161 Gebremedhin Awet Israel Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,18:13
83127 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,18:13
84151 Bille GaetanSovac - Natura4Ever 29Sovac - Natura4Ever,,18:13
8594 Ponzi SimoneNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 31Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,18:13
86122 Barbier PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 20Roubaix Lille Métropole,,18:13
87125 Mainard JérômeRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole,,18:13
88167 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy,,18:13
89164 Goldstein OmerIsrael Cycling Academy 21Israel Cycling Academy,,18:13
9086 Six FranklinWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,18:13
914 Bonnet WilliamGroupama - FDJ 35Groupama - FDJ,,18:13
9266 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,18:13
93112 Aristi MikelEuskadi - Murias 24Euskadi - Murias,,18:13
9445 Mottier JustinVital Concept Cycling Club 24Vital Concept Cycling Club,,18:13
95146 Camacho JuanPolartec-Kometa 22Polartec-Kometa18:2118:21
9644 Lecroq JérémyVital Concept Cycling Club 22Vital Concept Cycling Club18:5018:50
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
153 Hivert JonathanDirect Energie 32Direct Energie25
293 Bagioli NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 22Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini20
313 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale 37AG2R La Mondiale16
411 Vuillermoz AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale14
547 Pacher QuentinVital Concept Cycling Club 26Vital Concept Cycling Club12
692 Canola MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini10
72 Molard RudyGroupama - FDJ 28Groupama - FDJ9
825 Grivko AndreyAstana Pro Team 34Astana Pro Team8
9101 Busato MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 30Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia7
10107 Zardini EdoardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia6
1186 Six FranklinWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 6
1272 Godon DorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6
137 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ 21Groupama - FDJ5
1446 Müller PatrickVital Concept Cycling Club 21Vital Concept Cycling Club4
1515 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale4
16164 Goldstein OmerIsrael Cycling Academy 21Israel Cycling Academy4
171 Pinot ThibautGroupama - FDJ 27Groupama - FDJ3
1862 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM2
19111 Barceló FernandoEuskadi - Murias 22Euskadi - Murias2
2083 Kirsch AlexWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  25WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 2
2171 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
12+0:0193 Bagioli NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 22Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini4:23:584:23:58
210+0:0172 Godon DorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
311+0:017 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ 21Groupama - FDJ,,,,
412+0:0146 Müller PatrickVital Concept Cycling Club 21Vital Concept Cycling Club,,,,
517+0:01141 Ballesteros Miguel AngelPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa,,,,
621+0:10126 Idjouadiene PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole0:090:09
725+0:15106 Velasco SimoneWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia0:140:14
826+0:15103 Raggio LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:14
928+0:15137 Touze Damien St Michel - Auber93 21St Michel - Auber93,,0:14
1029+0:15114 Irizar JulenEuskadi - Murias 22Euskadi - Murias,,0:14
1132+0:19113 Barthe CyrilEuskadi - Murias 22Euskadi - Murias0:210:21
1239+1:02143 Ries MichelPolartec-Kometa 19Polartec-Kometa1:011:01
1340+1:0931 Bonnamour FranckTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 22Team Fortuneo - Samsic1:081:08
1441+1:2615 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale1:251:25
1544+6:24111 Barceló FernandoEuskadi - Murias 22Euskadi - Murias6:236:23
1645+6:26145 Cantón IsaacPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa6:256:25
1747+6:26144 Peña Wilson EstibenPolartec-Kometa 19Polartec-Kometa,,6:25
1851+6:2652 Grellier FabienDirect Energie 23Direct Energie,,6:25
1969+9:4716 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale9:469:46
2070+9:51147 Sevilla Diego PabloPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa9:509:50
2172+11:31142 Gamper PatrickPolartec-Kometa 20Polartec-Kometa11:3011:30
2273+11:3154 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie 23Direct Energie,,11:30
2375+16:5561 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM16:5416:54
2486+18:13122 Barbier PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 20Roubaix Lille Métropole18:1218:12
2588+18:13167 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy,,18:12
2689+18:13164 Goldstein OmerIsrael Cycling Academy 21Israel Cycling Academy,,18:12
2790+18:1386 Six FranklinWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,18:12
2895+18:21146 Camacho JuanPolartec-Kometa 22Polartec-Kometa18:2018:20
2996+18:5044 Lecroq JérémyVital Concept Cycling Club 22Vital Concept Cycling Club18:4918:49
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
154 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie 23Direct Energie16
286 Six FranklinWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 10
3111 Barceló FernandoEuskadi - Murias 22Euskadi - Murias8
424 Korsæth Truls EngenAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team4
51 Pinot ThibautGroupama - FDJ 27Groupama - FDJ2
6164 Goldstein OmerIsrael Cycling Academy 21Israel Cycling Academy2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Matin logoDate: 17th February 2018
Avg. speed winner: 38.58 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: le Cannet-des-Maures › Fayence
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.tourduhautvar.com/

Race ranking position
107th
186 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09282 sec.