2019
2017
»
«

2018»50th Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Matin (2.1)

2018  Stage 2  »  Vidauban  ›  Flayosc   (188.5k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0053 Hivert JonathanDirect Energie 32Direct Energie14205:04:545:04:54
22+0:0111 Vuillermoz AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale512,,0:00
33+0:012 Molard RudyGroupama - FDJ 28Groupama - FDJ37,,0:00
46+0:1365 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM50:020:02
54+0:037 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ 21Groupama - FDJ4,,0:02
65+0:031 Pinot ThibautGroupama - FDJ 27Groupama - FDJ3,,0:02
79+0:3972 Godon DorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits20:380:38
88+0:3947 Pacher QuentinVital Concept Cycling Club 26Vital Concept Cycling Club1,,0:38
97+0:3993 Bagioli NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 22Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,0:38
1019+1:00113 Barthe CyrilEuskadi - Murias 22Euskadi - Murias,,0:38
1116+0:4687 Vantomme MaximeWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  31WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,0:38
1218+0:5381 Jules JustinWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  31WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,0:38
1311+0:3951 Chavanel SylvainDirect Energie 38Direct Energie,,0:38
1423+1:3963 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:38
1513+0:3932 Bouet MaximeTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 31Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:38
1610+0:3925 Grivko AndreyAstana Pro Team 34Astana Pro Team,,0:38
1712+0:3962 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:38
1821+1:02136 Thominet CamilleSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber930:430:43
1937+7:0912 Domont AxelAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale,,0:43
2015+0:4426 Houle HugoAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team,,0:43
2114+0:4492 Canola MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,0:43
2238+7:1573 Turgis JimmyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:490:49
2327+2:1615 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale0:500:50
2417+0:51141 Ballesteros Miguel ÁngelPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa,,0:50
2562+19:03125 Mainard JérômeRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:50
2639+7:16144 Peña Wilson EstibenPolartec-Kometa 19Polartec-Kometa,,0:50
2720+1:01123 Cabot JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:50
2822+1:34104 Turrin AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:031:03
2960+18:073 Ladagnous MatthieuGroupama - FDJ 33Groupama - FDJ1:121:12
  1011+12:435 Preidler GeorgGroupama - FDJ 27Groupama - FDJ,,1:12
3135+3:5996 Santaromita IvanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 33Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini1:251:25
3261+18:28121 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 33Roubaix Lille Métropole1:301:30
3324+1:4985 Peyskens DimitriWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  26WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,1:30
3425+2:0142 Courteille ArnaudVital Concept Cycling Club 28Vital Concept Cycling Club,,1:30
3526+2:04114 Irizar JulenEuskadi - Murias 22Euskadi - Murias1:491:49
3640+8:48107 Zardini EdoardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2:222:22
3732+2:53175 Stüssi ColinAmore & Vita - Prodir 24Amore & Vita - Prodir,,2:22
3830+2:37106 Velasco SimoneWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,2:22
3954+13:5754 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie 23Direct Energie2:262:26
4042+8:52156 Rebellin DavideSovac - Natura4Ever 46Sovac - Natura4Ever,,2:26
4141+8:5252 Grellier FabienDirect Energie 23Direct Energie,,2:26
4236+5:0435 Moinard AmaëlTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 36Team Fortuneo - Samsic2:302:30
4331+2:4184 Lietaer EliotWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  27WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,2:30
4443+8:56133 Levarlet GuillaumeSt Michel - Auber93 32St Michel - Auber93,,2:30
4544+8:5637 Ledanois KévinTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 24Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,2:30
4664+19:2561 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,2:30
4729+2:3146 Müller PatrickVital Concept Cycling Club 21Vital Concept Cycling Club,,2:30
4866+20:43162 Dempster ZakIsrael Cycling Academy 30Israel Cycling Academy,,2:30
4928+2:3113 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale 37AG2R La Mondiale,,2:30
5048+12:21147 Sevilla Diego PabloPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa,,2:30
5133+3:1914 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 37AG2R La Mondiale,,2:30
5250+12:44176 Gabburo DavideAmore & Vita - Prodir 24Amore & Vita - Prodir2:572:57
5365+20:04117 Bagües AritzEuskadi - Murias 28Euskadi - Murias3:063:06
5434+3:31137 Touzé DamienSt Michel - Auber93 21St Michel - Auber933:163:16
5551+13:13145 Cantón IsaacPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa6:476:47
5657+17:0955 Cornu JérémyDirect Energie 26Direct Energie7:227:22
5769+26:264 Bonnet WilliamGroupama - FDJ 35Groupama - FDJ8:138:13
5855+16:4376 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits10:1710:17
5945+11:19143 Ries MichelPolartec-Kometa 19Polartec-Kometa,,10:17
6071+28:38146 Camacho JuanPolartec-Kometa 22Polartec-Kometa,,10:17
6170+28:30161 Gebremedhin AwetIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,10:17
6256+16:5921 Bizhigitov ZhandosAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team,,10:17
6372+28:5394 Ponzi SimoneNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 31Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini10:4010:40
6446+11:2297 Tizza MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 26Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,10:40
6573+28:5766 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM10:4410:44
6647+11:5931 Bonnamour FranckTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 22Team Fortuneo - Samsic10:5010:50
6758+17:17111 Barceló FernandoEuskadi - Murias 22Euskadi - Murias10:5310:53
6859+17:39166 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy11:1311:13
6968+22:4416 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale12:5712:57
7063+19:2383 Kirsch AlexWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  25WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,12:57
7174+29:52102 Koshevoy IliaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,12:57
7267+21:1223 Fominykh DaniilAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team,,12:57
7352+13:2771 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits13:2613:26
7475+30:29116 González Prieto AitorEuskadi - Murias 27Euskadi - Murias13:3413:34
7553+13:42101 Busato MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 30Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia13:4113:41
DNF+ -9:28:51103 Raggio LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia--
DNF+ -9:28:5124 Korsæth Truls EngenAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team,,-
DNF+ -9:28:51127 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF+ -9:28:5156 Nauleau BryanDirect Energie 29Direct Energie,,-
DNF+ -9:28:51164 Goldstein OmerIsrael Cycling Academy 21Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF+ -9:28:51105 Pozzato FilippoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 36Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,-
DNF+ -9:28:5127 Tleubayev RuslanAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team,,-
DNF+ -9:28:51131 Feillu RomainSt Michel - Auber93 33St Michel - Auber93,,-
DNF+ -9:28:5157 Tulik AngéloDirect Energie 27Direct Energie,,-
DNF+ -9:28:51167 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF+ -9:28:51112 Aristi MikelEuskadi - Murias 24Euskadi - Murias,,-
DNF+ -9:28:5134 Jarrier BenoîtTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 29Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,-
DNF+ -9:28:51142 Gamper PatrickPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa,,-
DNF+ -9:28:5186 Six FranklinWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,-
DNF+ -9:28:51122 Barbier PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 20Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF+ -9:28:5144 Lecroq JérémyVital Concept Cycling Club 22Vital Concept Cycling Club,,-
DNF+ -9:28:51151 Bille GaetanSovac - Natura4Ever 29Sovac - Natura4Ever,,-
DNF+ -9:28:5191 Cunego DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 36Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,-
DNF+ -9:28:51126 Idjouadiene PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF+ -9:28:5145 Mottier JustinVital Concept Cycling Club 24Vital Concept Cycling Club,,-
DNF+ -9:28:51163 Enger Sondre HolstIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-53 Hivert JonathanDirect Energie 32Direct Energie1251009:28:519:28:51..
24▲211 Vuillermoz AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale85700:010:01..
37▲42 Molard RudyGroupama - FDJ 28Groupama - FDJ7050,,0:01..
411▲77 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ 21Groupama - FDJ60360:030:03..
513▲81 Pinot ThibautGroupama - FDJ 27Groupama - FDJ5028,,0:03..
622▲1665 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM40240:130:13..
72▼593 Bagioli NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 22Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini35200:390:39..
85▼347 Pacher QuentinVital Concept Cycling Club 26Vital Concept Cycling Club3018,,0:39..
910▲172 Godon DorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2516,,0:39..
108▼225 Grivko AndreyAstana Pro Team 34Astana Pro Team2014,,0:39..
1116▲551 Chavanel SylvainDirect Energie 38Direct Energie1512,,0:39..
1214▲262 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM1010,,0:39..
1318▲532 Bouet MaximeTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 31Team Fortuneo - Samsic58,,0:39..
146▼892 Canola MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini570:440:44..
1519▲426 Houle HugoAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team56,,0:44..
1620▲487 Vantomme MaximeWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  31WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 350:460:46..
1717-141 Ballesteros Miguel ÁngelPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa340:510:51..
1827▲981 Jules JustinWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  31WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 330:530:53..
1932▲13113 Barthe CyrilEuskadi - Murias 22Euskadi - Murias321:001:00..
2023▲3123 Cabot JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole311:011:01..
2130▲9136 Thominet CamilleSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber9331:021:02..
2234▲12104 Turrin AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia31:341:34..
2338▲1563 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM31:391:39..
2431▲785 Peyskens DimitriWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  26WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 31:491:49..
2535▲1042 Courteille ArnaudVital Concept Cycling Club 28Vital Concept Cycling Club32:012:01..
2629▲3114 Irizar JulenEuskadi - Murias 22Euskadi - Murias2:042:04..
2741▲1415 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale2:162:16..
283▼2513 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale 37AG2R La Mondiale2:312:31..
2912▼1746 Müller PatrickVital Concept Cycling Club 21Vital Concept Cycling Club,,2:31..
3025▼5106 Velasco SimoneWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2:372:37..
3124▼784 Lietaer EliotWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  27WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 2:412:41..
3233▲1175 Stüssi ColinAmore & Vita - Prodir 24Amore & Vita - Prodir2:532:53..
3337▲414 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 37AG2R La Mondiale3:193:19..
3428▼6137 Touzé DamienSt Michel - Auber93 21St Michel - Auber933:313:31..
3543▲896 Santaromita IvanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 33Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini3:593:59..
3642▲635 Moinard AmaëlTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 36Team Fortuneo - Samsic5:045:04..
3753▲1612 Domont AxelAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale7:097:09..
3850▲1273 Turgis JimmyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits7:157:15..
3947▲8144 Peña Wilson EstibenPolartec-Kometa 19Polartec-Kometa7:167:16..
4052▲12107 Zardini EdoardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia8:488:48..
4151▲1052 Grellier FabienDirect Energie 23Direct Energie8:528:52..
4257▲15156 Rebellin DavideSovac - Natura4Ever 46Sovac - Natura4Ever,,8:52..
4358▲15133 Levarlet GuillaumeSt Michel - Auber93 32St Michel - Auber938:568:56..
4459▲1537 Ledanois KévinTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 24Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,8:56..
4539▼6143 Ries MichelPolartec-Kometa 19Polartec-Kometa11:1911:19..
4636▼1097 Tizza MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 26Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini11:2211:22..
4740▼731 Bonnamour FranckTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 22Team Fortuneo - Samsic11:5911:59..
4870▲22147 Sevilla Diego PabloPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa12:2112:21..
  71-5 Preidler GeorgGroupama - FDJ 27Groupama - FDJ12:4312:43..
5066▲16176 Gabburo DavideAmore & Vita - Prodir 24Amore & Vita - Prodir12:4412:44..
5145▼6145 Cantón IsaacPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa13:1313:13..
5215▼3771 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits13:2713:27..
539▼44101 Busato MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 30Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia13:4213:42..
5473▲1954 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie 23Direct Energie13:5713:57..
5548▼776 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits16:4316:43..
5664▲821 Bizhigitov ZhandosAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team16:5916:59..
5768▲1155 Cornu JérémyDirect Energie 26Direct Energie17:0917:09..
5844▼14111 Barceló FernandoEuskadi - Murias 22Euskadi - Murias17:1717:17..
5961▲2166 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy17:3917:39..
6074▲143 Ladagnous MatthieuGroupama - FDJ 33Groupama - FDJ18:0718:07..
6179▲18121 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 33Roubaix Lille Métropole18:2818:28..
6287▲25125 Mainard JérômeRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole19:0319:03..
6360▼383 Kirsch AlexWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  25WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 19:2319:23..
6475▲1161 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM19:2519:25..
6578▲13117 Bagües AritzEuskadi - Murias 28Euskadi - Murias20:0420:04..
6681▲15162 Dempster ZakIsrael Cycling Academy 30Israel Cycling Academy20:4320:43..
6765▼223 Fominykh DaniilAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team21:1221:12..
6869▲116 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale22:4422:44..
6991▲224 Bonnet WilliamGroupama - FDJ 35Groupama - FDJ26:2626:26..
7082▲12161 Gebremedhin AwetIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy28:3028:30..
7195▲24146 Camacho JuanPolartec-Kometa 22Polartec-Kometa28:3828:38..
7285▲1394 Ponzi SimoneNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 31Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini28:5328:53..
7392▲1966 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM28:5728:57..
7476▲2102 Koshevoy IliaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia29:5229:52..
7577▲2116 González Prieto AitorEuskadi - Murias 27Euskadi - Murias30:2930:29..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-53 Hivert JonathanDirect Energie 32Direct Energie50+50
24▲211 Vuillermoz AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale34+34
32▼193 Bagioli NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 22Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini27+27
47▲32 Molard RudyGroupama - FDJ 28Groupama - FDJ25+25
55-47 Pacher QuentinVital Concept Cycling Club 26Vital Concept Cycling Club20+20
613▲77 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ 21Groupama - FDJ17+17
73▼413 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale 37AG2R La Mondiale16+16
812▲472 Godon DorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits15+15
9-65 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM14+14
1017▲71 Pinot ThibautGroupama - FDJ 27Groupama - FDJ13+13
1119▲8111 Barceló FernandoEuskadi - Murias 22Euskadi - Murias10+10
126▼692 Canola MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini10+10
138▼525 Grivko AndreyAstana Pro Team 34Astana Pro Team8+8
149▼5101 Busato MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 30Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia7+7
1510▼5107 Zardini EdoardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia6+6
16-113 Barthe CyrilEuskadi - Murias 22Euskadi - Murias6+6
17-87 Vantomme MaximeWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  31WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 5+5
18-81 Jules JustinWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  31WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 4+4
1915▼415 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale4+4
2014▼646 Müller PatrickVital Concept Cycling Club 21Vital Concept Cycling Club4+4
21-66 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM4+4
22-51 Chavanel SylvainDirect Energie 38Direct Energie3+3
2318▼562 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM2+2
24-63 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM2+2
2520▼583 Kirsch AlexWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  25WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 2+2
26-32 Bouet MaximeTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 31Team Fortuneo - Samsic1+1
2721▼671 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
13▲24+0:037 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ 21Groupama - FDJ9:28:549:28:54
21▼17+0:3993 Bagioli NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 22Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini0:360:36
32▼19+0:3972 Godon DorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:36
45▲117+0:51141 Ballesteros Miguel ÁngelPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa0:480:48
511▲619+1:00113 Barthe CyrilEuskadi - Murias 22Euskadi - Murias0:570:57
610▲426+2:04114 Irizar JulenEuskadi - Murias 22Euskadi - Murias2:012:01
714▲727+2:1615 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale2:132:13
84▼429+2:3146 Müller PatrickVital Concept Cycling Club 21Vital Concept Cycling Club2:282:28
97▼230+2:37106 Velasco SimoneWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2:342:34
109▼134+3:31137 Touzé DamienSt Michel - Auber93 21St Michel - Auber933:283:28
1117▲639+7:16144 Peña Wilson EstibenPolartec-Kometa 19Polartec-Kometa7:137:13
1218▲641+8:5252 Grellier FabienDirect Energie 23Direct Energie8:498:49
1312▼145+11:19143 Ries MichelPolartec-Kometa 19Polartec-Kometa11:1611:16
1413▼147+11:5931 Bonnamour FranckTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 22Team Fortuneo - Samsic11:5611:56
1520▲548+12:21147 Sevilla Diego PabloPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa12:1812:18
1616-51+13:13145 Cantón IsaacPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa13:1013:10
1722▲554+13:5754 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie 23Direct Energie13:5413:54
1815▼358+17:17111 Barceló FernandoEuskadi - Murias 22Euskadi - Murias17:1417:14
1923▲464+19:2561 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM19:2219:22
2019▼168+22:4416 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale22:4122:41
2128▲771+28:38146 Camacho JuanPolartec-Kometa 22Polartec-Kometa28:3528:35
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
13▲2111 Barceló FernandoEuskadi - Murias 22Euskadi - Murias36+36
2-66 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM24+24
31▼254 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie 23Direct Energie16+16
45▲11 Pinot ThibautGroupama - FDJ 27Groupama - FDJ2+2
5-14 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 37AG2R La Mondiale2+2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Groupama - FDJ 8:26:408:26:40
26▲4 AG2R La Mondiale 2:172:17
37▲4 Delko Marseille Provence KTM 2:242:24
44- WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  3:133:13
55- Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 3:233:23
63▼3 Vital Concept Cycling Club 5:045:04
72▼5 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 6:116:11
88- Team Fortuneo - Samsic 9:159:15
99- Direct Energie 9:249:24
1014▲4 Polartec-Kometa 11:3211:32
1113▲2 Euskadi - Murias 12:2712:27
1212- St Michel - Auber93 13:2213:22
1311▼2 Astana Pro Team 17:5917:59
1410▼4 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 18:0518:05
1515- Roubaix Lille Métropole 20:2220:22
1616- Israel Cycling Academy 54:5854:58
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Matin logoDate: 18th February 2018
Avg. speed winner: 37.09 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage
Start/finish: VidaubanFlayosc

Race profile



Websites:
www.tour06-83.com

Race ranking position
106th
186 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.