Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
«

2018»50th Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Matin (2.1)

2018  Stage 2  »  Vidauban  ›  Flayosc   (188.5k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0053 Hivert JonathanDirect Energie 32Direct Energie14205:04:545:04:54
22+0:0111 Vuillermoz AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale512,,,,
33+0:012 Molard RudyGroupama - FDJ 28Groupama - FDJ37,,,,
46+0:1365 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM50:020:02
54+0:037 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ 21Groupama - FDJ4,,0:02
65+0:031 Pinot ThibautGroupama - FDJ 27Groupama - FDJ3,,0:02
79+0:3972 Godon DorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits20:380:38
88+0:3947 Pacher QuentinVital Concept Cycling Club 26Vital Concept Cycling Club1,,0:38
97+0:3993 Bagioli NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 22Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,0:38
1019+1:00113 Barthe CyrilEuskadi - Murias 22Euskadi - Murias,,0:38
1116+0:4687 Vantomme MaximeWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  31WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,0:38
1218+0:5381 Jules JustinWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  31WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,0:38
1311+0:3951 Chavanel SylvainDirect Energie 38Direct Energie,,0:38
1423+1:3963 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:38
1513+0:3932 Bouet MaximeTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 31Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:38
1610+0:3925 Grivko AndreyAstana Pro Team 34Astana Pro Team,,0:38
1712+0:3962 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:38
1821+1:02136 Thominet CamilleSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber930:430:43
1937+7:0912 Domont AxelAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale,,0:43
2015+0:4426 Houle HugoAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team,,0:43
2114+0:4492 Canola MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,0:43
2238+7:1573 Turgis JimmyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:490:49
2327+2:1615 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale0:500:50
2417+0:51141 Ballesteros Miguel AngelPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa,,0:50
2562+19:03125 Mainard JérômeRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:50
2639+7:16144 Peña Wilson EstibenPolartec-Kometa 19Polartec-Kometa,,0:50
2720+1:01123 Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:50
2822+1:34104 Turrin AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:031:03
2960+18:073 Ladagnous MatthieuGroupama - FDJ 33Groupama - FDJ1:121:12
3049+12:435 Preidler GeorgGroupama - FDJ 27Groupama - FDJ,,1:12
3135+3:5996 Santaromita IvanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 33Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini1:251:25
3261+18:28121 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 33Roubaix Lille Métropole1:301:30
3324+1:4985 Peyskens DimitriWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  26WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,1:30
3425+2:0142 Courteille ArnaudVital Concept Cycling Club 28Vital Concept Cycling Club,,1:30
3526+2:04114 Irizar JulenEuskadi - Murias 22Euskadi - Murias1:491:49
3640+8:48107 Zardini EdoardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2:222:22
3732+2:53175 Stüssi ColinAmore & Vita - Prodir 24Amore & Vita - Prodir,,2:22
3830+2:37106 Velasco SimoneWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,2:22
3954+13:5754 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie 23Direct Energie2:262:26
4042+8:52156 Rebellin DavideSovac - Natura4Ever 46Sovac - Natura4Ever,,2:26
4141+8:5252 Grellier FabienDirect Energie 23Direct Energie,,2:26
4236+5:0435 Moinard AmaëlTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 36Team Fortuneo - Samsic2:302:30
4331+2:4184 Lietaer EliotWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  27WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,2:30
4443+8:56133 Levarlet GuillaumeSt Michel - Auber93 32St Michel - Auber93,,2:30
4544+8:5637 Ledanois KévinTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 24Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,2:30
4664+19:2561 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,2:30
4729+2:3146 Müller PatrickVital Concept Cycling Club 21Vital Concept Cycling Club,,2:30
4866+20:43162 Dempster ZakIsrael Cycling Academy 30Israel Cycling Academy,,2:30
4928+2:3113 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale 37AG2R La Mondiale,,2:30
5048+12:21147 Sevilla Diego PabloPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa,,2:30
5133+3:1914 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 37AG2R La Mondiale,,2:30
5250+12:44176 Gabburo DavideAmore & Vita - Prodir 24Amore & Vita - Prodir2:572:57
5365+20:04117 Bagües AritzEuskadi - Murias 28Euskadi - Murias3:063:06
5434+3:31137 Touze Damien St Michel - Auber93 21St Michel - Auber933:163:16
5551+13:13145 Cantón IsaacPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa6:476:47
5657+17:0955 Cornu JérémyDirect Energie 26Direct Energie7:227:22
5769+26:264 Bonnet WilliamGroupama - FDJ 35Groupama - FDJ8:138:13
5855+16:4376 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits10:1710:17
5945+11:19143 Ries MichelPolartec-Kometa 19Polartec-Kometa,,10:17
6071+28:38146 Camacho JuanPolartec-Kometa 22Polartec-Kometa,,10:17
6170+28:30161 Gebremedhin Awet Israel Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,10:17
6256+16:5921 Bizhigitov ZhandosAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team,,10:17
6372+28:5394 Ponzi SimoneNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 31Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini10:4010:40
6446+11:2297 Tizza MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 26Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,10:40
6573+28:5766 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM10:4410:44
6647+11:5931 Bonnamour FranckTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 22Team Fortuneo - Samsic10:5010:50
6758+17:17111 Barceló FernandoEuskadi - Murias 22Euskadi - Murias10:5310:53
6859+17:39166 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy11:1311:13
6968+22:4416 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale12:5712:57
7063+19:2383 Kirsch AlexWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  25WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,12:57
7174+29:52102 Koshevoy IliaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,12:57
7267+21:1223 Fominykh DaniilAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team,,12:57
7352+13:2771 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits13:2613:26
7475+30:29116 González Prieto AitorEuskadi - Murias 27Euskadi - Murias13:3413:34
7553+13:42101 Busato MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 30Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia13:4113:41
DNF+ -9:28:5186 Six FranklinWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic --
DNF+ -9:28:51122 Barbier PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 20Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF+ -9:28:5144 Lecroq JérémyVital Concept Cycling Club 22Vital Concept Cycling Club,,-
DNF+ -9:28:51151 Bille GaetanSovac - Natura4Ever 29Sovac - Natura4Ever,,-
DNF+ -9:28:5191 Cunego DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 36Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,-
DNF+ -9:28:51126 Idjouadiene PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF+ -9:28:5145 Mottier JustinVital Concept Cycling Club 24Vital Concept Cycling Club,,-
DNF+ -9:28:51163 Enger Sondre Holst Israel Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF+ -9:28:51103 Raggio LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,-
DNF+ -9:28:5124 Korsæth Truls EngenAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team,,-
DNF+ -9:28:51127 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF+ -9:28:5156 Nauleau BryanDirect Energie 29Direct Energie,,-
DNF+ -9:28:51164 Goldstein OmerIsrael Cycling Academy 21Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF+ -9:28:51105 Pozzato FilippoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 36Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,-
DNF+ -9:28:5127 Tleubayev RuslanAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team,,-
DNF+ -9:28:51131 Feillu RomainSt Michel - Auber93 33St Michel - Auber93,,-
DNF+ -9:28:5157 Tulik AngeloDirect Energie 27Direct Energie,,-
DNF+ -9:28:51167 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF+ -9:28:51112 Aristi MikelEuskadi - Murias 24Euskadi - Murias,,-
DNF+ -9:28:5134 Jarrier BenoîtTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 29Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,-
DNF+ -9:28:51142 Gamper PatrickPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11-53 Hivert JonathanDirect Energie 32Direct Energie1251009:28:519:28:51
24▲211 Vuillermoz AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale85700:010:01
37▲42 Molard RudyGroupama - FDJ 28Groupama - FDJ7050,,0:01
411▲77 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ 21Groupama - FDJ60360:030:03
513▲81 Pinot ThibautGroupama - FDJ 27Groupama - FDJ5028,,0:03
622▲1665 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM40240:130:13
72▼593 Bagioli NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 22Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini35200:390:39
85▼347 Pacher QuentinVital Concept Cycling Club 26Vital Concept Cycling Club3018,,0:39
910▲172 Godon DorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2516,,0:39
108▼225 Grivko AndreyAstana Pro Team 34Astana Pro Team2014,,0:39
1116▲551 Chavanel SylvainDirect Energie 38Direct Energie1512,,0:39
1214▲262 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM1010,,0:39
1318▲532 Bouet MaximeTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 31Team Fortuneo - Samsic58,,0:39
146▼892 Canola MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini570:440:44
1519▲426 Houle HugoAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team56,,0:44
1620▲487 Vantomme MaximeWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  31WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 350:460:46
1717-141 Ballesteros Miguel AngelPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa340:510:51
1827▲981 Jules JustinWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  31WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 330:530:53
1932▲13113 Barthe CyrilEuskadi - Murias 22Euskadi - Murias321:001:00
2023▲3123 Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole311:011:01
2130▲9136 Thominet CamilleSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber9331:021:02
2234▲12104 Turrin AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia31:341:34
2338▲1563 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM31:391:39
2431▲785 Peyskens DimitriWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  26WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 31:491:49
2535▲1042 Courteille ArnaudVital Concept Cycling Club 28Vital Concept Cycling Club32:012:01
2629▲3114 Irizar JulenEuskadi - Murias 22Euskadi - Murias2:042:04
2741▲1415 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale2:162:16
283▼2513 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale 37AG2R La Mondiale2:312:31
2912▼1746 Müller PatrickVital Concept Cycling Club 21Vital Concept Cycling Club,,2:31
3025▼5106 Velasco SimoneWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2:372:37
3124▼784 Lietaer EliotWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  27WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 2:412:41
3233▲1175 Stüssi ColinAmore & Vita - Prodir 24Amore & Vita - Prodir2:532:53
3337▲414 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 37AG2R La Mondiale3:193:19
3428▼6137 Touze Damien St Michel - Auber93 21St Michel - Auber933:313:31
3543▲896 Santaromita IvanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 33Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini3:593:59
3642▲635 Moinard AmaëlTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 36Team Fortuneo - Samsic5:045:04
3753▲1612 Domont AxelAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale7:097:09
3850▲1273 Turgis JimmyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits7:157:15
3947▲8144 Peña Wilson EstibenPolartec-Kometa 19Polartec-Kometa7:167:16
4052▲12107 Zardini EdoardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia8:488:48
4151▲1052 Grellier FabienDirect Energie 23Direct Energie8:528:52
4257▲15156 Rebellin DavideSovac - Natura4Ever 46Sovac - Natura4Ever,,8:52
4358▲15133 Levarlet GuillaumeSt Michel - Auber93 32St Michel - Auber938:568:56
4459▲1537 Ledanois KévinTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 24Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,8:56
4539▼6143 Ries MichelPolartec-Kometa 19Polartec-Kometa11:1911:19
4636▼1097 Tizza MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 26Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini11:2211:22
4740▼731 Bonnamour FranckTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 22Team Fortuneo - Samsic11:5911:59
4870▲22147 Sevilla Diego PabloPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa12:2112:21
4971▲225 Preidler GeorgGroupama - FDJ 27Groupama - FDJ12:4312:43
5066▲16176 Gabburo DavideAmore & Vita - Prodir 24Amore & Vita - Prodir12:4412:44
5145▼6145 Cantón IsaacPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa13:1313:13
5215▼3771 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits13:2713:27
539▼44101 Busato MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 30Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia13:4213:42
5473▲1954 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie 23Direct Energie13:5713:57
5548▼776 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits16:4316:43
5664▲821 Bizhigitov ZhandosAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team16:5916:59
5768▲1155 Cornu JérémyDirect Energie 26Direct Energie17:0917:09
5844▼14111 Barceló FernandoEuskadi - Murias 22Euskadi - Murias17:1717:17
5961▲2166 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy17:3917:39
6074▲143 Ladagnous MatthieuGroupama - FDJ 33Groupama - FDJ18:0718:07
6179▲18121 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 33Roubaix Lille Métropole18:2818:28
6287▲25125 Mainard JérômeRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole19:0319:03
6360▼383 Kirsch AlexWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  25WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 19:2319:23
6475▲1161 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM19:2519:25
6578▲13117 Bagües AritzEuskadi - Murias 28Euskadi - Murias20:0420:04
6681▲15162 Dempster ZakIsrael Cycling Academy 30Israel Cycling Academy20:4320:43
6765▼223 Fominykh DaniilAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team21:1221:12
6869▲116 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale22:4422:44
6991▲224 Bonnet WilliamGroupama - FDJ 35Groupama - FDJ26:2626:26
7082▲12161 Gebremedhin Awet Israel Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy28:3028:30
7195▲24146 Camacho JuanPolartec-Kometa 22Polartec-Kometa28:3828:38
7285▲1394 Ponzi SimoneNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 31Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini28:5328:53
7392▲1966 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM28:5728:57
7476▲2102 Koshevoy IliaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia29:5229:52
7577▲2116 González Prieto AitorEuskadi - Murias 27Euskadi - Murias30:2930:29
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-53 Hivert JonathanDirect Energie 32Direct Energie50
24▲211 Vuillermoz AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale34
32▼193 Bagioli NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 22Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini27
47▲32 Molard RudyGroupama - FDJ 28Groupama - FDJ25
55-47 Pacher QuentinVital Concept Cycling Club 26Vital Concept Cycling Club20
613▲77 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ 21Groupama - FDJ17
73▼413 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale 37AG2R La Mondiale16
812▲472 Godon DorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits15
9-65 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM14
1017▲71 Pinot ThibautGroupama - FDJ 27Groupama - FDJ13
1119▲8111 Barceló FernandoEuskadi - Murias 22Euskadi - Murias10
126▼692 Canola MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini10
138▼525 Grivko AndreyAstana Pro Team 34Astana Pro Team8
149▼5101 Busato MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 30Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia7
1510▼5107 Zardini EdoardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia6
16-113 Barthe CyrilEuskadi - Murias 22Euskadi - Murias6
17-87 Vantomme MaximeWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  31WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 5
18-81 Jules JustinWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  31WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 4
1915▼415 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale4
2014▼646 Müller PatrickVital Concept Cycling Club 21Vital Concept Cycling Club4
21-66 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM4
22-51 Chavanel SylvainDirect Energie 38Direct Energie3
2318▼562 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM2
24-63 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM2
2520▼583 Kirsch AlexWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  25WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 2
26-32 Bouet MaximeTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 31Team Fortuneo - Samsic1
2721▼671 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
13▲24+0:037 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ 21Groupama - FDJ9:28:549:28:54
21▼17+0:3993 Bagioli NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 22Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini0:360:36
32▼19+0:3972 Godon DorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:36
45▲117+0:51141 Ballesteros Miguel AngelPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa0:480:48
511▲619+1:00113 Barthe CyrilEuskadi - Murias 22Euskadi - Murias0:570:57
610▲426+2:04114 Irizar JulenEuskadi - Murias 22Euskadi - Murias2:012:01
714▲727+2:1615 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale2:132:13
84▼429+2:3146 Müller PatrickVital Concept Cycling Club 21Vital Concept Cycling Club2:282:28
97▼230+2:37106 Velasco SimoneWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2:342:34
109▼134+3:31137 Touze Damien St Michel - Auber93 21St Michel - Auber933:283:28
1117▲639+7:16144 Peña Wilson EstibenPolartec-Kometa 19Polartec-Kometa7:137:13
1218▲641+8:5252 Grellier FabienDirect Energie 23Direct Energie8:498:49
1312▼145+11:19143 Ries MichelPolartec-Kometa 19Polartec-Kometa11:1611:16
1413▼147+11:5931 Bonnamour FranckTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 22Team Fortuneo - Samsic11:5611:56
1520▲548+12:21147 Sevilla Diego PabloPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa12:1812:18
1616-51+13:13145 Cantón IsaacPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa13:1013:10
1722▲554+13:5754 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie 23Direct Energie13:5413:54
1815▼358+17:17111 Barceló FernandoEuskadi - Murias 22Euskadi - Murias17:1417:14
1923▲464+19:2561 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM19:2219:22
2019▼168+22:4416 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale22:4122:41
2128▲771+28:38146 Camacho JuanPolartec-Kometa 22Polartec-Kometa28:3528:35
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
13▲2111 Barceló FernandoEuskadi - Murias 22Euskadi - Murias36
2-66 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM24
31▼254 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie 23Direct Energie16
45▲11 Pinot ThibautGroupama - FDJ 27Groupama - FDJ2
5-14 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 37AG2R La Mondiale2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Groupama - FDJ 8:26:408:26:40
26▲4 AG2R La Mondiale 2:172:17
37▲4 Delko Marseille Provence KTM 2:242:24
44- WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  3:133:13
55- Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 3:233:23
63▼3 Vital Concept Cycling Club 5:045:04
72▼5 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 6:116:11
88- Team Fortuneo - Samsic 9:159:15
99- Direct Energie 9:249:24
1014▲4 Polartec-Kometa 11:3211:32
1113▲2 Euskadi - Murias 12:2712:27
1212- St Michel - Auber93 13:2213:22
1311▼2 Astana Pro Team 17:5917:59
1410▼4 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 18:0518:05
1515- Roubaix Lille Métropole 20:2220:22
1616- Israel Cycling Academy 54:5854:58
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Matin logoDate: 18th February 2018
Avg. speed winner: 37.09 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Vidauban › Flayosc
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.tourduhautvar.com/

Race ranking position
107th
186 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08779 sec.