Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»51st Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var (2.1)

2019  General classification

Top 3 per edition

Menu
SeasonWinner2nd3rd
2019 Pinot Thibaut Bardet Romain Carthy Hugh
2018 Hivert Jonathan Vuillermoz Alexis Molard Rudy
2017 Vichot Arthur Simon Julien Hardy Romain
2016 Vichot Arthur Herrada Jesús Ulissi Diego
2015 Gastauer Ben Gilbert Philippe Hivert Jonathan
2014 Betancur Carlos Dumoulin Samuel Moinard Amaël
2013 Vichot Arthur Boom Lars ten Dam Laurens
2012 Tiernan-Locke Jonathan El Fares Julien Simon Julien
2011 Voeckler Thomas Antomarchi Julien Nocentini Rinaldo
2010 Le Mével Christophe de Waele Bert El Fares Julien
2009 Voeckler Thomas Moncoutié David Veikkanen Jussi
2008 Rebellin Davide Nocentini Rinaldo Botcharov Alexandre
2007 Pozzato Filippo Gerrans Simon Serrano Ricardo
2006 Bertagnolli Leonardo* Caucchioli Pietro van de Walle Jurgen
2005 Gilbert Philippe Marzoli Ruggero Vasseur Cédric
2004 Lotz Marc Fofonov Dmitriy Devolder Stijn
2003 Chavanel Sylvain Sánchez Samuel Kivilev Andrei
2002 Jalabert Laurent Vinokourov Alexandre McEwen Robbie
2001 Nardello Daniele Larsen Nicolaj Bo Rebellin Davide
2000 Nardello Daniele Kivilev Andrei Rebellin Davide
1999 Rebellin Davide Zberg Beat Bassons Christophe
1998 Jalabert Laurent Chanteur Pascal Magnien Emmanuel
1997 Massi Rodolfo Virenque Richard Jalabert Laurent
1996 Boscardin Bruno van Bon Léon Hoffman Tristan
1995 Lietti Marco Scinto Luca Guerini Giuseppe
1994 Brochard Laurent Seigneur Eddy Pensec Ronan
1993 Claveyrolat Thierry Jeker Fabian Guazzini Gerard
1992 Rue Gerard Jeker Fabian Moncassin Frédéric
1991 Caritoux Eric De Wilde Etienne Van Eynde Wim
1990 Leblanc Luc Criquielion Claude Elli Alberto
1989 Rue Gerard Leclerc Roland Roosen Luc
1988 Roosen Luc Kelly Sean De Wilde Etienne
1987 Gölz Rolf Pensec Ronan Earley Martin
1986 Simon Pascal Madiot Marc Lauritzen Dag-Otto
1985 Mottet Charly Caritoux Eric Bauer Steve
1984 Caritoux Eric Millar Robert Simon Pascal
1983 Zoetemelk Joop Roche Stephen Andersen Kim
1982 Kelly Sean Castaing Francis Sherwen Paul
1981 Bossis Jacques Castaing Francis Vandenbroucke Jean-Luc
1980 Simon Pascal Kelly Sean Sibille Guy
1979 Zoetemelk Joop Chassang Jean Bernaudeau Jean-René
1978 Maertens Freddy Zoetemelk Joop Vandenbroucke Jean-Luc
1977 Thévenet Bernard Lubberding Henk De Muynck Johan
1976 Verbeeck Frans Raas Jan Chalmel André
1975 Delisle Raymond Lasa Miguel María Perret Patrick
1974 Karstens Gerben Talbourdet Georges Catieau José
1973 Zoetemelk Joop Rosiers Roger Ocaña Luis
1972 Verbeeck Frans Genty Jean-Claude Rivory Pierre
1971 Letort Désiré Labourdette Bernard Parenteau Jean-Pierre
1970 Grelin René Panizza Wladimiro Poggiali Roberto
1969 Poulidor Raymond Monty Willy Van Vlierberghe Albert
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.04882 sec.