2020
2018
»
-

2019»51st Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var (2.1)

2019  Stage 1  »  Vence  ›  Mandelieu-la-Napoul   (154.5k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0046 Vanmarcke SepEF Education First 30EF Education First14204:00:224:00:22
22+0:00132 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence 33Delko Marseille Provence512,,0:00
33+0:0033 Ciccone GiulioTrek - Segafredo 24Trek - Segafredo37,,0:00
44+0:0015 Molard RudyGroupama - FDJ 29Groupama - FDJ5,,0:00
55+0:0027 Vuillermoz AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale4,,0:00
66+0:00117 Eriksson LucasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 22Riwal Readynez Cycling Team3,,0:00
77+0:00125 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy2,,0:00
88+0:0011 Pinot ThibautGroupama - FDJ 28Groupama - FDJ1,,0:00
99+0:0094 Flórez Miguel EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
1010+0:0055 Peyskens DimitriWallonie-Bruxelles 27Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:00
1111+0:0084 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
1212+0:0082 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
1313+0:0021 Bardet RomainAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
1414+0:0042 Carthy HughEF Education First 24EF Education First,,0:00
1515+0:1413 Frankiny KilianGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ0:140:14
1616+0:30174 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber930:300:30
1717+0:3085 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:30
1818+0:301 Hivert JonathanDirect Energie 33Direct Energie,,0:30
1919+0:38134 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence 33Delko Marseille Provence0:380:38
2020+0:3837 Pantano JarlinsonTrek - Segafredo 30Trek - Segafredo,,0:38
2121+0:4192 Busato MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:410:41
2222+0:52111 Quaade RasmusRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 29Riwal Readynez Cycling Team0:520:52
2323+0:52115 Lunke SindreRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:52
2424+0:52104 Ledanois KévinTeam Arkéa Samsic 25Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:52
2525+0:5234 Conci NicolaTrek - Segafredo 22Trek - Segafredo,,0:52
2626+1:1465 Rolland PierreVital Concept - B&B Hotels 32Vital Concept - B&B Hotels1:141:14
2727+1:1447 Dombrowski JoeEF Education First 27EF Education First,,1:14
2828+1:1481 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,1:14
2929+1:14172 Le Cunff KévinSt Michel - Auber93 30St Michel - Auber93,,1:14
3030+1:40127 Sbaragli KristianIsrael Cycling Academy 28Israel Cycling Academy1:401:40
3131+1:40122 Cataford AlexanderIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,1:40
3232+1:4035 Felline FabioTrek - Segafredo 28Trek - Segafredo,,1:40
3333+1:40116 Vinjebo EmilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 24Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,1:40
3434+1:40142 Barceló FernandoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,1:40
3535+1:4091 Muñoz DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:40
3636+1:4024 Geniez AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale,,1:40
3737+1:4044 Kangert TanelEF Education First 31EF Education First,,1:40
3838+1:40106 Moinard AmaëlTeam Arkéa Samsic 37Team Arkéa Samsic,,1:40
3939+2:3286 Périchon Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:322:32
4040+2:32161 Rebellin DavideSovac  47Sovac ,,2:32
4141+2:32123 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy,,2:32
4242+2:32153 Dernies TomNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 28Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,2:32
4343+2:3297 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,2:32
4444+2:326 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie 24Direct Energie,,2:32
4545+2:3212 Ladagnous MatthieuGroupama - FDJ 34Groupama - FDJ,,2:32
4646+2:32176 Thominet CamilleSt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber93,,2:32
4747+2:3257 Wirtgen TomWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles,,2:32
4848+2:32121 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy,,2:32
4949+2:352 Boudat ThomasDirect Energie 24Direct Energie2:352:35
5050+2:5896 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:582:58
5151+2:5851 Ista KevynWallonie-Bruxelles 34Wallonie-Bruxelles,,2:58
5252+3:014 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 26Direct Energie3:013:01
5353+3:1022 Cherel MikaëlAG2R La Mondiale 32AG2R La Mondiale3:103:10
5454+3:10131 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence,,3:10
5555+3:1066 Turgis JimmyVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,3:10
5656+3:1026 Peters NansAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,3:10
5757+3:10102 Maison JérémyTeam Arkéa Samsic 25Team Arkéa Samsic,,3:10
5858+3:10152 Idjouadiene PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 23Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,3:10
5959+3:4645 Morton LachlanEF Education First 27EF Education First3:463:46
6060+4:1236 Gogl MichaelTrek - Segafredo 25Trek - Segafredo4:124:12
6161+4:1293 Rumac JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,4:12
6262+5:3283 Morin EmmanuelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5:325:32
6363+6:20113 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team6:206:20
6464+6:2074 Langellotti VictorBurgos-BH 23Burgos-BH,,6:20
6565+6:52114 Aaen Jørgensen JonasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 32Riwal Readynez Cycling Team6:526:52
6666+7:0361 Bagot YoannVital Concept - B&B Hotels 31Vital Concept - B&B Hotels7:037:03
6767+7:0363 Gautier CyrilVital Concept - B&B Hotels 31Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,7:03
6868+7:03105 Le Roux RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 26Team Arkéa Samsic,,7:03
6969+7:0367 Vichot ArthurVital Concept - B&B Hotels 30Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,7:03
7070+7:03124 Enger Sondre HolstIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,7:03
7171+7:03175 Maurelet FlavienSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber93,,7:03
7272+8:4214 Ludvigsson TobiasGroupama - FDJ 28Groupama - FDJ8:428:42
  73+8:4217 Preidler GeorgGroupama - FDJ 28Groupama - FDJ,,8:42
7474+8:4231 Beppu FumiyukiTrek - Segafredo 35Trek - Segafredo,,8:42
7575+8:42156 Masson ChristopheNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 33Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,8:42
7676+8:42147 Bizkarra MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,8:42
7777+8:42145 Udondo GotzonEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,8:42
7878+8:42154 Ferasse ThibaultNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,8:42
7979+8:42137 Schmidt FabienDelko Marseille Provence 29Delko Marseille Provence,,8:42
8080+8:423 Burgaudeau MathieuDirect Energie 20Direct Energie,,8:42
8181+8:4232 Bernard JulienTrek - Segafredo 26Trek - Segafredo,,8:42
8282+8:4276 Mitri JamesBurgos-BH 19Burgos-BH,,8:42
8383+8:4241 Breschel MattiEF Education First 34EF Education First,,8:42
8484+8:42107 Vachon FlorianTeam Arkéa Samsic 34Team Arkéa Samsic,,8:42
8585+8:42101 Feillu BriceTeam Arkéa Samsic 33Team Arkéa Samsic,,8:42
8686+8:4253 Molly KennyWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles,,8:42
8787+8:42171 Baldo NicolasSt Michel - Auber93 34St Michel - Auber93,,8:42
8888+8:42165 Evrard LaurentSovac  28Sovac ,,8:42
8989+8:42177 Van Niekerk MorneSt Michel - Auber93 23St Michel - Auber93,,8:42
9090+8:42151 Antomarchi JulienNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 34Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,8:42
9191+8:42135 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence,,8:42
9292+8:4262 Cam MaximeVital Concept - B&B Hotels 26Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,8:42
9393+8:4225 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,8:42
9494+11:0195 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec11:0111:01
9595+12:4487 Touzé DamienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits12:4412:44
9696+12:44143 Barrenetxea AnderEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,12:44
9797+12:44112 Kamp AlexanderRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,12:44
9898+12:4473 Sureda JaumeBurgos-BH 22Burgos-BH,,12:44
9999+12:4472 Sessler NícolasBurgos-BH 24Burgos-BH,,12:44
100100+12:4471 Bico NunoBurgos-BH 24Burgos-BH,,12:44
101101+12:4423 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 38AG2R La Mondiale,,12:44
102102+12:44157 Vaubourzeix ThomasNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 29Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,12:44
103103+12:44136 Navardauskas RamūnasDelko Marseille Provence 31Delko Marseille Provence,,12:44
104104+12:44164 Hamza Abderrahmane MehdiSovac  27Sovac ,,12:44
105105+12:4454 Paasschens MathijsWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles,,12:44
106106+12:4452 Six FranklinWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles,,12:44
107107+12:4456 Robeet LudovicWallonie-Bruxelles 24Wallonie-Bruxelles,,12:44
108108+12:44103 Hardy RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic,,12:44
109109+12:44173 Hurel TonySt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber93,,12:44
110110+12:4464 Mottier JustinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 25Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,12:44
111111+12:4416 Morabito SteveGroupama - FDJ 36Groupama - FDJ,,12:44
112112+12:447 Tulik AngéloDirect Energie 28Direct Energie,,12:44
113113+12:445 Cousin JérômeDirect Energie 29Direct Energie,,12:44
114114+14:44163 Mansouri IslamSovac  21Sovac 14:4414:44
115115+16:34144 Berrade UrkoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias16:3416:34
OTL+ -4:00:2275 Robredo ÁlvaroBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH--
OTL+ -4:00:2277 Gibson MatthewBurgos-BH 22Burgos-BH,,-
DNF+ -4:00:22141 Intxausti BeñatEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 32Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,-
DNF+ -4:00:22162 Mansouri HamzaSovac  19Sovac ,,-
DNF+ -4:00:22166 Saidi NassimSovac  24Sovac ,,-
DNF+ -4:00:22167 Bouzidi MohamedSovac  24Sovac ,,-
DNF+ -4:00:2243 Hofland MorenoEF Education First 27EF Education First,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
146 Vanmarcke SepEF Education First 30EF Education First34:00:224:00:22..
2132 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence 33Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00..
333 Ciccone GiulioTrek - Segafredo 24Trek - Segafredo,,0:00..
415 Molard RudyGroupama - FDJ 29Groupama - FDJ,,0:00..
527 Vuillermoz AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00..
6117 Eriksson LucasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 22Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:00..
7125 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00..
811 Pinot ThibautGroupama - FDJ 28Groupama - FDJ,,0:00..
994 Flórez Miguel EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00..
1055 Peyskens DimitriWallonie-Bruxelles 27Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:00..
1184 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00..
1282 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00..
1321 Bardet RomainAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00..
1442 Carthy HughEF Education First 24EF Education First,,0:00..
1513 Frankiny KilianGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ0:140:14..
16174 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber930:300:30..
1785 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:30..
181 Hivert JonathanDirect Energie 33Direct Energie,,0:30..
19134 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence 33Delko Marseille Provence0:380:38..
2037 Pantano JarlinsonTrek - Segafredo 30Trek - Segafredo,,0:38..
2192 Busato MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:410:41..
22111 Quaade RasmusRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 29Riwal Readynez Cycling Team0:520:52..
23115 Lunke SindreRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:52..
24104 Ledanois KévinTeam Arkéa Samsic 25Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:52..
2534 Conci NicolaTrek - Segafredo 22Trek - Segafredo,,0:52..
2665 Rolland PierreVital Concept - B&B Hotels 32Vital Concept - B&B Hotels1:141:14..
2747 Dombrowski JoeEF Education First 27EF Education First,,1:14..
2881 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,1:14..
29172 Le Cunff KévinSt Michel - Auber93 30St Michel - Auber93,,1:14..
30127 Sbaragli KristianIsrael Cycling Academy 28Israel Cycling Academy1:401:40..
31122 Cataford AlexanderIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,1:40..
3235 Felline FabioTrek - Segafredo 28Trek - Segafredo,,1:40..
33116 Vinjebo EmilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 24Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,1:40..
34142 Barceló FernandoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,1:40..
3591 Muñoz DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:40..
3624 Geniez AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale,,1:40..
3744 Kangert TanelEF Education First 31EF Education First,,1:40..
38106 Moinard AmaëlTeam Arkéa Samsic 37Team Arkéa Samsic,,1:40..
3986 Périchon Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:322:32..
40161 Rebellin DavideSovac  47Sovac ,,2:32..
41123 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy,,2:32..
42153 Dernies TomNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 28Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,2:32..
4397 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,2:32..
446 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie 24Direct Energie,,2:32..
4512 Ladagnous MatthieuGroupama - FDJ 34Groupama - FDJ,,2:32..
46176 Thominet CamilleSt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber93,,2:32..
4757 Wirtgen TomWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles,,2:32..
48121 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy,,2:32..
492 Boudat ThomasDirect Energie 24Direct Energie2:352:35..
5096 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:582:58..
5151 Ista KevynWallonie-Bruxelles 34Wallonie-Bruxelles,,2:58..
524 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 26Direct Energie3:013:01..
5322 Cherel MikaëlAG2R La Mondiale 32AG2R La Mondiale3:103:10..
54131 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence,,3:10..
5566 Turgis JimmyVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,3:10..
5626 Peters NansAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,3:10..
57102 Maison JérémyTeam Arkéa Samsic 25Team Arkéa Samsic,,3:10..
58152 Idjouadiene PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 23Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,3:10..
5945 Morton LachlanEF Education First 27EF Education First3:463:46..
6036 Gogl MichaelTrek - Segafredo 25Trek - Segafredo4:124:12..
6193 Rumac JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,4:12..
6283 Morin EmmanuelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5:325:32..
63113 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team6:206:20..
6474 Langellotti VictorBurgos-BH 23Burgos-BH,,6:20..
65114 Aaen Jørgensen JonasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 32Riwal Readynez Cycling Team6:526:52..
6661 Bagot YoannVital Concept - B&B Hotels 31Vital Concept - B&B Hotels7:037:03..
6763 Gautier CyrilVital Concept - B&B Hotels 31Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,7:03..
68105 Le Roux RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 26Team Arkéa Samsic,,7:03..
6967 Vichot ArthurVital Concept - B&B Hotels 30Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,7:03..
70124 Enger Sondre HolstIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,7:03..
71175 Maurelet FlavienSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber93,,7:03..
7214 Ludvigsson TobiasGroupama - FDJ 28Groupama - FDJ8:428:42..
7317 Preidler GeorgGroupama - FDJ 28Groupama - FDJ,,8:42..
7431 Beppu FumiyukiTrek - Segafredo 35Trek - Segafredo,,8:42..
75156 Masson ChristopheNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 33Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,8:42..
76147 Bizkarra MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,8:42..
77145 Udondo GotzonEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,8:42..
78154 Ferasse ThibaultNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,8:42..
79137 Schmidt FabienDelko Marseille Provence 29Delko Marseille Provence,,8:42..
803 Burgaudeau MathieuDirect Energie 20Direct Energie,,8:42..
8132 Bernard JulienTrek - Segafredo 26Trek - Segafredo,,8:42..
8276 Mitri JamesBurgos-BH 19Burgos-BH,,8:42..
8341 Breschel MattiEF Education First 34EF Education First,,8:42..
84107 Vachon FlorianTeam Arkéa Samsic 34Team Arkéa Samsic,,8:42..
85101 Feillu BriceTeam Arkéa Samsic 33Team Arkéa Samsic,,8:42..
8653 Molly KennyWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles,,8:42..
87171 Baldo NicolasSt Michel - Auber93 34St Michel - Auber93,,8:42..
88165 Evrard LaurentSovac  28Sovac ,,8:42..
89177 Van Niekerk MorneSt Michel - Auber93 23St Michel - Auber93,,8:42..
90151 Antomarchi JulienNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 34Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,8:42..
91135 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence,,8:42..
9262 Cam MaximeVital Concept - B&B Hotels 26Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,8:42..
9325 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,8:42..
9495 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec11:0111:01..
9587 Touzé DamienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits12:4412:44..
96143 Barrenetxea AnderEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,12:44..
97112 Kamp AlexanderRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,12:44..
9873 Sureda JaumeBurgos-BH 22Burgos-BH,,12:44..
9972 Sessler NícolasBurgos-BH 24Burgos-BH,,12:44..
10071 Bico NunoBurgos-BH 24Burgos-BH,,12:44..
10123 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 38AG2R La Mondiale,,12:44..
102157 Vaubourzeix ThomasNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 29Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,12:44..
103136 Navardauskas RamūnasDelko Marseille Provence 31Delko Marseille Provence,,12:44..
104164 Hamza Abderrahmane MehdiSovac  27Sovac ,,12:44..
10554 Paasschens MathijsWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles,,12:44..
10652 Six FranklinWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles,,12:44..
10756 Robeet LudovicWallonie-Bruxelles 24Wallonie-Bruxelles,,12:44..
108103 Hardy RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic,,12:44..
109173 Hurel TonySt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber93,,12:44..
11064 Mottier JustinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 25Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,12:44..
11116 Morabito SteveGroupama - FDJ 36Groupama - FDJ,,12:44..
1127 Tulik AngéloDirect Energie 28Direct Energie,,12:44..
1135 Cousin JérômeDirect Energie 29Direct Energie,,12:44..
114163 Mansouri IslamSovac  21Sovac 14:4414:44..
115144 Berrade UrkoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias16:3416:34..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
146 Vanmarcke SepEF Education First 30EF Education First25+25
2132 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence 33Delko Marseille Provence20+20
333 Ciccone GiulioTrek - Segafredo 24Trek - Segafredo16+16
415 Molard RudyGroupama - FDJ 29Groupama - FDJ14+14
527 Vuillermoz AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale12+12
6117 Eriksson LucasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 22Riwal Readynez Cycling Team10+10
7125 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy9+9
811 Pinot ThibautGroupama - FDJ 28Groupama - FDJ8+8
994 Flórez Miguel EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec7+7
1087 Touzé DamienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6+6
1155 Peyskens DimitriWallonie-Bruxelles 27Wallonie-Bruxelles6+6
1284 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5+5
1382 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4+4
143 Burgaudeau MathieuDirect Energie 20Direct Energie4+4
1521 Bardet RomainAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale3+3
1642 Carthy HughEF Education First 24EF Education First2+2
1732 Bernard JulienTrek - Segafredo 26Trek - Segafredo2+2
1813 Frankiny KilianGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
16+0:00117 Eriksson LucasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 22Riwal Readynez Cycling Team4:00:224:00:22
29+0:0094 Flórez Miguel EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
311+0:0084 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
425+0:5234 Conci NicolaTrek - Segafredo 22Trek - Segafredo0:520:52
534+1:40142 Barceló FernandoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:401:40
635+1:4091 Muñoz DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:40
747+2:3257 Wirtgen TomWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles2:322:32
858+3:10152 Idjouadiene PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 23Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole3:103:10
962+5:3283 Morin EmmanuelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5:325:32
1064+6:2074 Langellotti VictorBurgos-BH 23Burgos-BH6:206:20
1180+8:423 Burgaudeau MathieuDirect Energie 20Direct Energie8:428:42
1282+8:4276 Mitri JamesBurgos-BH 19Burgos-BH,,8:42
1386+8:4253 Molly KennyWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles,,8:42
1489+8:42177 Van Niekerk MorneSt Michel - Auber93 23St Michel - Auber93,,8:42
1591+8:42135 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence,,8:42
1695+12:4487 Touzé DamienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits12:4412:44
1798+12:4473 Sureda JaumeBurgos-BH 22Burgos-BH,,12:44
18105+12:4454 Paasschens MathijsWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles,,12:44
19106+12:4452 Six FranklinWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles,,12:44
20114+14:44163 Mansouri IslamSovac  21Sovac 14:4414:44
21115+16:34144 Berrade UrkoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias16:3416:34
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
132 Bernard JulienTrek - Segafredo 26Trek - Segafredo12+12
233 Ciccone GiulioTrek - Segafredo 24Trek - Segafredo10+10
342 Carthy HughEF Education First 24EF Education First8+8
487 Touzé DamienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits8+8
54 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 26Direct Energie6+6
621 Bardet RomainAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale4+4
73 Burgaudeau MathieuDirect Energie 20Direct Energie4+4
815 Molard RudyGroupama - FDJ 29Groupama - FDJ2+2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBTeamTime
1 Groupama - FDJ  12:01:20 12:01:20
2 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 0:160:16
3 EF Education First 1:001:00
4 Trek - Segafredo 1:161:16
5 AG2R La Mondiale 1:261:26
6 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 1:301:30
7 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 2:072:07
8 Israel Cycling Academy 3:063:06
9 Delko Marseille Provence 3:343:34
10 St Michel - Auber93 4:024:02
11 Wallonie-Bruxelles 5:165:16
12 Direct Energie 5:235:23
13 Team Arkéa Samsic 5:285:28
14 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 11:1311:13
15 Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 14:1014:10
16 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 18:5018:50
17 Sovac  23:4423:44
18 Burgos-BH 27:3227:32
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var logoDate: 22nd February 2019
Avg. speed winner: 38.566 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 92
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage
Start/finish: VenceMandelieu-la-Napoul

Race profile



Websites:
www.tour06-83.com

Race ranking position
90th
245 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.