Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»51st Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var (2.1)

2019  Stage 2  »  Le Cannet-des-Maures  ›  Mons   (201.4k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0033 Ciccone GiulioTrek - Segafredo 24Trek - Segafredo14205:19:305:19:30
23+0:0011 Pinot ThibautGroupama - FDJ 28Groupama - FDJ512,,,,
35+0:0021 Bardet RomainAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale37,,,,
422+3:014 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 26Direct Energie5,,,,
54+0:0027 Vuillermoz AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale4,,,,
62+0:00132 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence 33Delko Marseille Provence3,,,,
76+0:0082 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2,,,,
87+0:0042 Carthy HughEF Education First 24EF Education First1,,,,
99+0:1413 Frankiny KilianGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ,,,,
1025+3:20131 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence0:100:10
118+0:1015 Molard RudyGroupama - FDJ 29Groupama - FDJ,,0:10
1213+1:4947 Dombrowski JoeEF Education First 27EF Education First0:350:35
1314+1:5781 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:430:43
1410+0:4584 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:450:45
1517+2:25106 Moinard AmaëlTeam Arkéa Samsic 37Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:45
1620+2:48142 Barceló FernandoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 1:081:08
1712+1:4837 Pantano JarlinsonTrek - Segafredo 30Trek - Segafredo1:101:10
1815+2:02115 Lunke SindreRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,1:10
1923+3:03116 Vinjebo EmilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 24Riwal Readynez Cycling Team1:231:23
2011+1:2755 Peyskens DimitriWallonie-Bruxelles 27Wallonie-Bruxelles1:271:27
2116+2:071 Hivert JonathanDirect Energie 33Direct Energie1:371:37
2218+2:2792 Busato MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:461:46
2327+3:37127 Sbaragli KristianIsrael Cycling Academy 28Israel Cycling Academy1:571:57
2424+3:18172 Le Cunff KévinSt Michel - Auber93 30St Michel - Auber932:042:04
2521+2:58104 Ledanois KévinTeam Arkéa Samsic 25Team Arkéa Samsic2:062:06
2619+2:3885 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:082:08
2731+5:3666 Turgis JimmyVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels2:262:26
2834+6:3893 Rumac JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,2:26
2928+4:18122 Cataford AlexanderIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy2:382:38
3029+5:10121 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy,,2:38
3132+5:44161 Rebellin DavideSovac  47Sovac 3:123:12
3226+3:31117 Eriksson LucasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 22Riwal Readynez Cycling Team3:313:31
3336+6:5026 Peters NansAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale3:403:40
3430+5:2735 Felline FabioTrek - Segafredo 28Trek - Segafredo3:473:47
3547+13:45101 Feillu BriceTeam Arkéa Samsic 33Team Arkéa Samsic5:035:03
3648+13:4553 Molly KennyWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles,,5:03
3746+13:453 Burgaudeau MathieuDirect Energie 20Direct Energie,,5:03
3835+6:4324 Geniez AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale,,5:03
3938+8:1057 Wirtgen TomWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles5:385:38
4033+6:30111 Quaade RasmusRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 29Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,5:38
4137+7:3394 Flórez Miguel EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec7:337:33
4240+10:0512 Ladagnous MatthieuGroupama - FDJ 34Groupama - FDJ,,7:33
4339+8:31134 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence 33Delko Marseille Provence7:537:53
4443+12:3522 Cherel MickaëlAG2R La Mondiale 32AG2R La Mondiale9:259:25
4542+11:576 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie 24Direct Energie,,9:25
4652+17:2663 Gautier CyrilVital Concept - B&B Hotels 31Vital Concept - B&B Hotels10:2310:23
4741+11:3765 Rolland PierreVital Concept - B&B Hotels 32Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,10:23
4853+17:3361 Bagot YoannVital Concept - B&B Hotels 31Vital Concept - B&B Hotels10:3010:30
4945+12:5644 Kangert TanelEF Education First 31EF Education First11:1611:16
5050+14:1496 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,11:16
5144+12:51174 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber9312:2112:21
5265+25:0523 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 38AG2R La Mondiale,,12:21
5359+21:41165 Evrard LaurentSovac  28Sovac 12:5912:59
5449+14:0934 Conci NicolaTrek - Segafredo 22Trek - Segafredo13:1713:17
5561+22:17151 Antomarchi JulienNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 34Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole13:3513:35
5662+22:1762 Cam MaximeVital Concept - B&B Hotels 26Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,13:35
5770+27:1873 Sureda JaumeBurgos-BH  22Burgos-BH 14:3414:34
5851+16:2491 Muñoz DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec14:4414:44
5955+18:06102 Maison JérémyTeam Arkéa Samsic 25Team Arkéa Samsic14:5614:56
6056+20:23123 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy17:5117:51
6154+17:5146 Vanmarcke SepEF Education First 30EF Education First,,17:51
6264+24:54105 Le Roux RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 26Team Arkéa Samsic,,17:51
6357+20:23153 Dernies TomNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 28Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,17:51
6467+26:3332 Bernard JulienTrek - Segafredo 26Trek - Segafredo,,17:51
6580+30:3516 Morabito SteveGroupama - FDJ 36Groupama - FDJ,,17:51
6679+30:3587 Touze Damien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,17:51
6768+26:33107 Vachon FlorianTeam Arkéa Samsic 34Team Arkéa Samsic,,17:51
6881+30:35103 Hardy RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic,,17:51
6969+27:0717 Preidler GeorgGroupama - FDJ 28Groupama - FDJ18:2518:25
7058+21:2351 Ista KevynWallonie-Bruxelles 34Wallonie-Bruxelles,,18:25
7189+31:09136 Navardauskas RamūnasDelko Marseille Provence 31Delko Marseille Provence,,18:25
7290+32:157 Tulik AngeloDirect Energie 28Direct Energie19:3119:31
7360+22:03176 Thominet CamilleSt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber93,,19:31
7473+28:1325 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,19:31
7563+22:332 Boudat ThomasDirect Energie 24Direct Energie19:5819:58
7691+34:49173 Hurel TonySt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber9322:0522:05
7782+30:5714 Ludvigsson TobiasGroupama - FDJ 28Groupama - FDJ22:1522:15
7876+29:18124 Enger Sondre Holst Israel Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,22:15
7992+35:0472 Sessler NícolasBurgos-BH  24Burgos-BH 22:2022:20
8066+26:0745 Morton LachlanEF Education First 27EF Education First22:2122:21
8183+31:03156 Masson ChristopheNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 33Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,22:21
8286+31:0341 Breschel MattiEF Education First 34EF Education First,,22:21
8393+35:05112 Kamp AlexanderRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,22:21
8484+31:03147 Bizkarra MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,22:21
8595+35:0552 Six FranklinWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles,,22:21
8685+31:0331 Beppu FumiyukiTrek - Segafredo 35Trek - Segafredo,,22:21
8788+31:03177 Van Niekerk MorneSt Michel - Auber93 23St Michel - Auber93,,22:21
8872+27:5383 Morin EmmanuelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,22:21
8987+31:03145 Udondo GotzonEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,22:21
9077+29:24175 Maurelet FlavienSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber93,,22:21
9174+28:4174 Langellotti VictorBurgos-BH  23Burgos-BH ,,22:21
9296+35:0554 Paasschens MathijsWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles,,22:21
9394+35:05143 Barrenetxea AnderEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,22:21
9475+29:13114 Aaen Jørgensen Jonas Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 32Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,22:21
9597+35:0556 Robeet LudovicWallonie-Bruxelles 24Wallonie-Bruxelles,,22:21
9678+29:3767 Vichot ArthurVital Concept - B&B Hotels 30Vital Concept - B&B Hotels22:3422:34
9799+35:185 Cousin JérômeDirect Energie 29Direct Energie,,22:34
9871+27:4386 Périchon Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits25:1125:11
99103+45:1864 Mottier JustinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 25Vital Concept - B&B Hotels32:3432:34
100101+41:16135 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence,,32:34
10198+35:0697 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,32:34
102102+45:18164 Hamza Abderrahmane MehdiSovac  27Sovac ,,32:34
103100+41:16137 Schmidt FabienDelko Marseille Provence 29Delko Marseille Provence,,32:34
DNF+ -9:19:52113 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team--
DNF+ -9:19:52154 Ferasse ThibaultNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF+ -9:19:5295 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,-
DNF+ -9:19:52152 Idjouadiene PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 23Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF+ -9:19:5276 Mitri JamesBurgos-BH  19Burgos-BH ,,-
DNF+ -9:19:52171 Baldo NicolasSt Michel - Auber93 34St Michel - Auber93,,-
DNF+ -9:19:52144 Berrade UrkoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,-
DNF+ -9:19:52163 Mansouri IslamSovac  21Sovac ,,-
DNF+ -9:19:52125 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF+ -9:19:52157 Vaubourzeix ThomasNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 29Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNS+ -9:19:5236 Gogl MichaelTrek - Segafredo 25Trek - Segafredo,,-
DNS+ -9:19:5271 Bico NunoBurgos-BH  24Burgos-BH ,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
13▲233 Ciccone GiulioTrek - Segafredo 24Trek - Segafredo39:19:529:19:52
22-132 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence 33Delko Marseille Provence,,,,
38▲511 Pinot ThibautGroupama - FDJ 28Groupama - FDJ,,,,
45▲127 Vuillermoz AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
513▲821 Bardet RomainAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
612▲682 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
714▲742 Carthy HughEF Education First 24EF Education First,,,,
84▼415 Molard RudyGroupama - FDJ 29Groupama - FDJ0:100:10
915▲613 Frankiny KilianGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ0:140:14
1011▲184 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:450:45
1110▼155 Peyskens DimitriWallonie-Bruxelles 27Wallonie-Bruxelles1:271:27
1220▲837 Pantano JarlinsonTrek - Segafredo 30Trek - Segafredo1:481:48
1327▲1447 Dombrowski JoeEF Education First 27EF Education First1:491:49
1428▲1481 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:571:57
1523▲8115 Lunke SindreRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team2:022:02
1618▲21 Hivert JonathanDirect Energie 33Direct Energie2:072:07
1738▲21106 Moinard AmaëlTeam Arkéa Samsic 37Team Arkéa Samsic2:252:25
1821▲392 Busato MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:272:27
1917▼285 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:382:38
2034▲14142 Barceló FernandoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 2:482:48
2124▲3104 Ledanois KévinTeam Arkéa Samsic 25Team Arkéa Samsic2:582:58
2252▲304 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 26Direct Energie3:013:01
2333▲10116 Vinjebo EmilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 24Riwal Readynez Cycling Team3:033:03
2429▲5172 Le Cunff KévinSt Michel - Auber93 30St Michel - Auber933:183:18
2554▲29131 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence3:203:20
266▼20117 Eriksson LucasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 22Riwal Readynez Cycling Team3:313:31
2730▲3127 Sbaragli KristianIsrael Cycling Academy 28Israel Cycling Academy3:373:37
2831▲3122 Cataford AlexanderIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy4:184:18
2948▲19121 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy5:105:10
3032▲235 Felline FabioTrek - Segafredo 28Trek - Segafredo5:275:27
3155▲2466 Turgis JimmyVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels5:365:36
3240▲8161 Rebellin DavideSovac  47Sovac 5:445:44
3322▼11111 Quaade RasmusRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 29Riwal Readynez Cycling Team6:306:30
3461▲2793 Rumac JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6:386:38
3536▲124 Geniez AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale6:436:43
3656▲2026 Peters NansAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale6:506:50
379▼2894 Flórez Miguel EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec7:337:33
3847▲957 Wirtgen TomWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles8:108:10
3919▼20134 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence 33Delko Marseille Provence8:318:31
4045▲512 Ladagnous MatthieuGroupama - FDJ 34Groupama - FDJ10:0510:05
4126▼1565 Rolland PierreVital Concept - B&B Hotels 32Vital Concept - B&B Hotels11:3711:37
4244▲26 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie 24Direct Energie11:5711:57
4353▲1022 Cherel MickaëlAG2R La Mondiale 32AG2R La Mondiale12:3512:35
4416▼28174 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber9312:5112:51
4537▼844 Kangert TanelEF Education First 31EF Education First12:5612:56
4680▲343 Burgaudeau MathieuDirect Energie 20Direct Energie13:4513:45
4785▲38101 Feillu BriceTeam Arkéa Samsic 33Team Arkéa Samsic,,13:45
4886▲3853 Molly KennyWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles,,13:45
4925▼2434 Conci NicolaTrek - Segafredo 22Trek - Segafredo14:0914:09
5050-96 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec14:1414:14
5135▼1691 Muñoz DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec16:2416:24
5267▲1563 Gautier CyrilVital Concept - B&B Hotels 31Vital Concept - B&B Hotels17:2617:26
5366▲1361 Bagot YoannVital Concept - B&B Hotels 31Vital Concept - B&B Hotels17:3317:33
541▼5346 Vanmarcke SepEF Education First 30EF Education First17:5117:51
5557▲2102 Maison JérémyTeam Arkéa Samsic 25Team Arkéa Samsic18:0618:06
5641▼15123 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy20:2320:23
5742▼15153 Dernies TomNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 28Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,20:23
5851▼751 Ista KevynWallonie-Bruxelles 34Wallonie-Bruxelles21:2321:23
5988▲29165 Evrard LaurentSovac  28Sovac 21:4121:41
6046▼14176 Thominet CamilleSt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber9322:0322:03
6190▲29151 Antomarchi JulienNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 34Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole22:1722:17
6292▲3062 Cam MaximeVital Concept - B&B Hotels 26Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,22:17
6349▼142 Boudat ThomasDirect Energie 24Direct Energie22:3322:33
6468▲4105 Le Roux RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 26Team Arkéa Samsic24:5424:54
65101▲3623 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 38AG2R La Mondiale25:0525:05
6659▼745 Morton LachlanEF Education First 27EF Education First26:0726:07
6781▲1432 Bernard JulienTrek - Segafredo 26Trek - Segafredo26:3326:33
6884▲16107 Vachon FlorianTeam Arkéa Samsic 34Team Arkéa Samsic,,26:33
6973▲417 Preidler GeorgGroupama - FDJ 28Groupama - FDJ27:0727:07
7098▲2873 Sureda JaumeBurgos-BH  22Burgos-BH 27:1827:18
7139▼3286 Périchon Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits27:4327:43
7262▼1083 Morin EmmanuelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits27:5327:53
7393▲2025 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale28:1328:13
7464▼1074 Langellotti VictorBurgos-BH  23Burgos-BH 28:4128:41
7565▼10114 Aaen Jørgensen Jonas Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 32Riwal Readynez Cycling Team29:1329:13
7670▼6124 Enger Sondre Holst Israel Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy29:1829:18
7771▼6175 Maurelet FlavienSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber9329:2429:24
7869▼967 Vichot ArthurVital Concept - B&B Hotels 30Vital Concept - B&B Hotels29:3729:37
7995▲1687 Touze Damien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits30:3530:35
80111▲3116 Morabito SteveGroupama - FDJ 36Groupama - FDJ,,30:35
81108▲27103 Hardy RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic,,30:35
8272▼1014 Ludvigsson TobiasGroupama - FDJ 28Groupama - FDJ30:5730:57
8375▼8156 Masson ChristopheNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 33Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole31:0331:03
8476▼8147 Bizkarra MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,31:03
8574▼1131 Beppu FumiyukiTrek - Segafredo 35Trek - Segafredo,,31:03
8683▼341 Breschel MattiEF Education First 34EF Education First,,31:03
8777▼10145 Udondo GotzonEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,31:03
8889▲1177 Van Niekerk MorneSt Michel - Auber93 23St Michel - Auber93,,31:03
89103▲14136 Navardauskas RamūnasDelko Marseille Provence 31Delko Marseille Provence31:0931:09
90112▲227 Tulik AngeloDirect Energie 28Direct Energie32:1532:15
91109▲18173 Hurel TonySt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber9334:4934:49
9299▲772 Sessler NícolasBurgos-BH  24Burgos-BH 35:0435:04
9397▲4112 Kamp AlexanderRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team35:0535:05
9496▲2143 Barrenetxea AnderEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,35:05
95106▲1152 Six FranklinWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles,,35:05
96105▲954 Paasschens MathijsWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles,,35:05
97107▲1056 Robeet LudovicWallonie-Bruxelles 24Wallonie-Bruxelles,,35:05
9843▼5597 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec35:0635:06
99113▲145 Cousin JérômeDirect Energie 29Direct Energie35:1835:18
10079▼21137 Schmidt FabienDelko Marseille Provence 29Delko Marseille Provence41:1641:16
10191▼10135 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence,,41:16
102104▲2164 Hamza Abderrahmane MehdiSovac  27Sovac 45:1845:18
103110▲764 Mottier JustinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 25Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,45:18
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
13▲233 Ciccone GiulioTrek - Segafredo 24Trek - Segafredo41
22-132 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence 33Delko Marseille Provence30
38▲511 Pinot ThibautGroupama - FDJ 28Groupama - FDJ28
41▼346 Vanmarcke SepEF Education First 30EF Education First25
55-27 Vuillermoz AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale24
615▲921 Bardet RomainAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale19
74▼315 Molard RudyGroupama - FDJ 29Groupama - FDJ19
8-4 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 26Direct Energie14
913▲482 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits13
1016▲642 Carthy HughEF Education First 24EF Education First10
116▼5117 Eriksson LucasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 22Riwal Readynez Cycling Team10
1218▲613 Frankiny KilianGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ8
1312▼184 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits7
149▼594 Flórez Miguel EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec7
15-63 Gautier CyrilVital Concept - B&B Hotels 31Vital Concept - B&B Hotels6
16-151 Antomarchi JulienNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 34Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole6
1710▼787 Touze Damien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6
1811▼755 Peyskens DimitriWallonie-Bruxelles 27Wallonie-Bruxelles6
19-131 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence6
20-47 Dombrowski JoeEF Education First 27EF Education First4
2114▼73 Burgaudeau MathieuDirect Energie 20Direct Energie4
22-25 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale4
23-5 Cousin JérômeDirect Energie 29Direct Energie4
24-81 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3
25-62 Cam MaximeVital Concept - B&B Hotels 26Vital Concept - B&B Hotels2
2617▼932 Bernard JulienTrek - Segafredo 26Trek - Segafredo2
27-67 Vichot ArthurVital Concept - B&B Hotels 30Vital Concept - B&B Hotels2
28-106 Moinard AmaëlTeam Arkéa Samsic 37Team Arkéa Samsic1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
13▲210+0:4584 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits9:20:379:20:37
25▲320+2:48142 Barceló FernandoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 2:032:03
31▼226+3:31117 Eriksson LucasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 22Riwal Readynez Cycling Team2:462:46
42▼237+7:3394 Flórez Miguel EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6:486:48
57▲238+8:1057 Wirtgen TomWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles7:257:25
611▲546+13:453 Burgaudeau MathieuDirect Energie 20Direct Energie13:0013:00
713▲648+13:4553 Molly KennyWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles,,13:00
84▼449+14:0934 Conci NicolaTrek - Segafredo 22Trek - Segafredo13:2413:24
96▼351+16:2491 Muñoz DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec15:3915:39
1017▲770+27:1873 Sureda JaumeBurgos-BH  22Burgos-BH 26:3326:33
119▼272+27:5383 Morin EmmanuelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits27:0827:08
1210▼274+28:4174 Langellotti VictorBurgos-BH  23Burgos-BH 27:5627:56
1316▲379+30:3587 Touze Damien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits29:5029:50
1414-88+31:03177 Van Niekerk MorneSt Michel - Auber93 23St Michel - Auber9330:1830:18
1519▲495+35:0552 Six FranklinWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles34:2034:20
1618▲296+35:0554 Paasschens MathijsWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles,,34:20
1715▼2101+41:16135 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence40:3140:31
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
1-63 Gautier CyrilVital Concept - B&B Hotels 31Vital Concept - B&B Hotels26
2-65 Rolland PierreVital Concept - B&B Hotels 32Vital Concept - B&B Hotels16
3-25 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale14
41▼332 Bernard JulienTrek - Segafredo 26Trek - Segafredo12
5-67 Vichot ArthurVital Concept - B&B Hotels 30Vital Concept - B&B Hotels12
62▼433 Ciccone GiulioTrek - Segafredo 24Trek - Segafredo10
73▼442 Carthy HughEF Education First 24EF Education First8
84▼487 Touze Damien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits8
95▼44 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 26Direct Energie6
106▼421 Bardet RomainAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale4
117▼43 Burgaudeau MathieuDirect Energie 20Direct Energie4
128▼415 Molard RudyGroupama - FDJ 29Groupama - FDJ2
13-46 Vanmarcke SepEF Education First 30EF Education First2
14-45 Morton LachlanEF Education First 27EF Education First2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Groupama - FDJ  28:00:00 28:00:00
22- Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 1:341:34
35▲2 AG2R La Mondiale 4:564:56
44- Trek - Segafredo 6:036:03
56▲1 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 7:247:24
68▲2 Israel Cycling Academy 10:0910:09
79▲2 Delko Marseille Provence 11:2711:27
812▲4 Direct Energie 11:5311:53
93▼6 EF Education First 12:4112:41
1013▲3 Team Arkéa Samsic 13:1213:12
117▼4 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 13:4213:42
1211▼1 Wallonie-Bruxelles 17:1417:14
1314▲1 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 34:1534:15
1410▼4 St Michel - Auber93 37:4837:48
1516▲1 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias  1:04:301:04:30
1615▼1 Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 1:07:471:07:47
1717- Sovac  1:12:191:12:19
1818- Burgos-BH  1:26:371:26:37
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var logoDate: 23rd February 2019
Avg. speed winner: 37.822 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Le Cannet-des-Maures › Mons
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourduhautvar.com/

Race ranking position
90th
245 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09278 sec.