Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
-
»
-

 2017   »   Tour du Jura Cycliste (2.2)

Stage 1  »  Arbois  ›  Dole   (165.1k)

next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 Frapporti Mattia22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia751+0:003:48:29 3:48:29
2 Pfrimmer Arnaud20322+0:050:05 0:05
3 Masnada Fausto23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia113+0:080:08 0:08
4 Urruty Maxime244+0:100:10 0:10
5 Pereira Florent235+0:10,, 0:10
6 Artus Willy236+0:10,, 0:10
7 Caramel Mathieu 227+0:10,, 0:10
8 Degand Thomas31Wanty - Groupe Gobert8+0:10,, 0:10
9 Becret Geoffroy219+0:130:13 0:13
10 Kurianov Stepan2010+0:150:15 0:15
11 Doubey Fabien23Wanty - Groupe Gobert11+0:220:22 0:22
12 Colman Alex1812+3:583:58 3:58
13 Zamparella Marco29Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST13+4:504:50 4:50
14 David Nicolas2914+4:50,, 4:50
15 GIRARD Thomas2815+4:50,, 4:50
16 Boubal Martin33CK Pribram Fany Gastro16+4:50,, 4:50
17 Lambrecht Bjorg2017+4:50,, 4:50
18 Peák Barnabás1818+4:50,, 4:50
19 Martin Guillaume23Wanty - Groupe Gobert19+4:50,, 4:50
20 Honoré Mikkel Frølich2020+4:50,, 4:50
21 Thalmann Roland23Roth-Akros21+4:50,, 4:50
22 Borisov Aleksander2222+4:50,, 4:50
23 Toffali Nicola240711|Cycling23+4:50,, 4:50
24 Cherkasov Nikolay2024+4:50,, 4:50
25 Meurisse Xandro25Wanty - Groupe Gobert25+4:50,, 4:50
26 Lagree Adrien2026+4:50,, 4:50
27 Joly Thomas2127+4:50,, 4:50
28 Spreafico Matteo24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia28+4:50,, 4:50
29 Thomasson Nicolas2429+4:50,, 4:50
30 Ficara Pierpaolo26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST30+4:50,, 4:50
31 Hänninen Jaakko2031+4:50,, 4:50
32 Torres Rodolfo Andrés30Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia32+4:50,, 4:50
33 Minnaard Marco28Wanty - Groupe Gobert33+4:50,, 4:50
34 Guillonnet Adrien2334+4:50,, 4:50
35 Müller Patrick2135+4:50,, 4:50
36 Vimpere Theo2636+4:50,, 4:50
37 Castellarnau Florent2337+4:50,, 4:50
38 Aular Orluis20Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 38+4:50,, 4:50
39 Sosa Iván Ramiro19Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia39+4:50,, 4:50
40 Vink Michael2540+4:50,, 4:50
41 Souton Julien1941+4:50,, 4:50
42 Fußnegger Moritz210711|Cycling42+4:50,, 4:50
43 Fournet-Fayard Sébastien3243+4:50,, 4:50
44 Renault Maxime2744+4:50,, 4:50
45 Stüssi Colin23Roth-Akros45+4:50,, 4:50
46 Afewerki Elyas24Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 46+4:50,, 4:50
47 Defaye Jeremy2147+4:50,, 4:50
48 Dyball Benjamin28St. George Continental Cycling Team48+4:50,, 4:50
49 Kulikovskiy Alexandr2049+4:50,, 4:50
50 Badilatti Matteo2450+4:50,, 4:50
51 Gauthier Guillaume2251+4:50,, 4:50
52 Paroz Justin2152+4:50,, 4:50
53 Apers Ruben1853+4:50,, 4:50
54 Seigle Romain2254+4:50,, 4:50
55 Barbas Yoann2855+4:50,, 4:50
56 Huys Laurens1856+4:594:59 4:59
57 Markov Dmitrii1957+4:59,, 4:59
58 Jaspers Ward1958+4:59,, 4:59
59 Banushi Besmir28Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST59+4:59,, 4:59
60 Dulin Alexis2560+4:59,, 4:59
61 Hebík Martin34CK Pribram Fany Gastro61+4:59,, 4:59
62 Converset Matthieu3062+4:59,, 4:59
63 Guay Julien3063+4:59,, 4:59
64 Penven Clément2864+4:59,, 4:59
65 Tarride Grégoire2565+4:59,, 4:59
66 Fonfrede François66+4:59,, 4:59
67 ROBERT Maxime3067+5:085:08 5:08
68 Engel Jonas220711|Cycling68+5:125:12 5:12
69 Fumeaux Jonathan29Roth-Akros69+5:12,, 5:12
70 Viennet Ludovic2670+8:358:35 8:35
71 Bouvier Léo1971+8:35,, 8:35
72 Aubert Rémi2172+8:35,, 8:35
73 Lauber Edouard2873+9:529:52 9:52
74 Hamm Henrik190711|Cycling74+10:5610:56 10:56
75 Shauchenka Siarhei1975+10:56,, 10:56
76 Dauriannes Antonin2276+10:56,, 10:56
77 Jara Daniel1977+10:56,, 10:56
78 Balkan Onur2178+10:56,, 10:56
79 Teuliere Maxime2279+10:56,, 10:56
80 Barać Antonio2080+10:56,, 10:56
81 Rivera Kevin18Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia81+10:56,, 10:56
82 Bernardinetti Marco25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST82+10:56,, 10:56
83 Stöhr Pavel26CK Pribram Fany Gastro83+10:56,, 10:56
84 Almeida Pierre2484+10:56,, 10:56
85 Jaun Lukas25Roth-Akros85+10:56,, 10:56
86 Constantin Baptiste2286+10:56,, 10:56
87 Bonnet Pierre2787+10:56,, 10:56
88 Reutimann Mathias22Roth-Akros88+10:56,, 10:56
89 Leroux Samuel2289+10:56,, 10:56
90 Stöhr Jan26CK Pribram Fany Gastro90+10:56,, 10:56
91 Gruber Pavel21CK Pribram Fany Gastro91+11:0711:07 11:07
92 Galarreta David23Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST92+11:1011:10 11:10
93 Schäppi Martin2093+11:10,, 11:10
94 Martins Uri26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST94+13:4613:46 13:46
95 Pacot Alexandre2295+14:3714:37 14:37
96 Garnier Matthieu2396+14:37,, 14:37
97 Razumov Nikita2097+14:37,, 14:37
98 Van Aken Matthias24Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 98+15:2415:24 15:24
99 Bacon Romain2799+17:0317:03 17:03
100 Baillifard Valentin23Roth-Akros100+17:5317:53 17:53
101 Rappo Anthony21101+17:53,, 17:53
DNF Fiek Arnold230711|Cycling+ -3:48:29 -3:48:29 -3:48:29
DNF Corella Rene25Start - Vaxes Cycling Team + -3:48:29,, -3:48:29
DNF Pita Cristian David22Start - Vaxes Cycling Team + -3:48:29,, -3:48:29
DNF Pellegrin Mathieu21+ -3:48:29,, -3:48:29
HD Knipp Niels22+ -3:48:29,, -3:48:29
HD Özgür Batuhan19+ -3:48:29,, -3:48:29
HD Malik Robert23CK Pribram Fany Gastro+ -3:48:29,, -3:48:29
HD Wörner Max200711|Cycling+ -3:48:29,, -3:48:29
HD Dureuil Gael+ -3:48:29,, -3:48:29
HD Troy Arthur21+ -3:48:29,, -3:48:29
HD GARBET Nicolas25+ -3:48:29,, -3:48:29
HD Ray Alexander26+ -3:48:29,, -3:48:29
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
1 Frapporti Mattia22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia11+0:003:48:29 3:48:29+0:00
2 Pfrimmer Arnaud202+0:050:05 0:05+0:05
3 Masnada Fausto23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia3+0:080:08 0:08+0:08
4 Urruty Maxime244+0:100:10 0:10+0:10
5 Pereira Florent235+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
6 Artus Willy236+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
7 Caramel Mathieu 227+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
8 Degand Thomas31Wanty - Groupe Gobert8+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
9 Becret Geoffroy219+0:130:13 0:13+0:13
10 Kurianov Stepan2010+0:150:15 0:15+0:15
11 Doubey Fabien23Wanty - Groupe Gobert11+0:220:22 0:22+0:22
12 Colman Alex1812+3:583:58 3:58+3:58
13 Zamparella Marco29Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST13+4:504:50 4:50+4:50
14 David Nicolas2914+4:50,, 4:50+4:50
15 GIRARD Thomas2815+4:50,, 4:50+4:50
16 Boubal Martin33CK Pribram Fany Gastro16+4:50,, 4:50+4:50
17 Lambrecht Bjorg2017+4:50,, 4:50+4:50
18 Peák Barnabás1818+4:50,, 4:50+4:50
19 Martin Guillaume23Wanty - Groupe Gobert19+4:50,, 4:50+4:50
20 Honoré Mikkel Frølich2020+4:50,, 4:50+4:50
21 Thalmann Roland23Roth-Akros21+4:50,, 4:50+4:50
22 Borisov Aleksander2222+4:50,, 4:50+4:50
23 Toffali Nicola240711|Cycling23+4:50,, 4:50+4:50
24 Cherkasov Nikolay2024+4:50,, 4:50+4:50
25 Meurisse Xandro25Wanty - Groupe Gobert25+4:50,, 4:50+4:50
26 Lagree Adrien2026+4:50,, 4:50+4:50
27 Joly Thomas2127+4:50,, 4:50+4:50
28 Spreafico Matteo24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia28+4:50,, 4:50+4:50
29 Thomasson Nicolas2429+4:50,, 4:50+4:50
30 Ficara Pierpaolo26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST30+4:50,, 4:50+4:50
31 Hänninen Jaakko2031+4:50,, 4:50+4:50
32 Torres Rodolfo Andrés30Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia32+4:50,, 4:50+4:50
33 Minnaard Marco28Wanty - Groupe Gobert33+4:50,, 4:50+4:50
34 Guillonnet Adrien2334+4:50,, 4:50+4:50
35 Müller Patrick2135+4:50,, 4:50+4:50
36 Vimpere Theo2636+4:50,, 4:50+4:50
37 Castellarnau Florent2337+4:50,, 4:50+4:50
38 Aular Orluis20Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 38+4:50,, 4:50+4:50
39 Sosa Iván Ramiro19Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia39+4:50,, 4:50+4:50
40 Vink Michael2540+4:50,, 4:50+4:50
41 Souton Julien1941+4:50,, 4:50+4:50
42 Fußnegger Moritz210711|Cycling42+4:50,, 4:50+4:50
43 Fournet-Fayard Sébastien3243+4:50,, 4:50+4:50
44 Renault Maxime2744+4:50,, 4:50+4:50
45 Stüssi Colin23Roth-Akros45+4:50,, 4:50+4:50
46 Afewerki Elyas24Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 46+4:50,, 4:50+4:50
47 Defaye Jeremy2147+4:50,, 4:50+4:50
48 Dyball Benjamin28St. George Continental Cycling Team48+4:50,, 4:50+4:50
49 Kulikovskiy Alexandr2049+4:50,, 4:50+4:50
50 Badilatti Matteo2450+4:50,, 4:50+4:50
51 Gauthier Guillaume2251+4:50,, 4:50+4:50
52 Paroz Justin2152+4:50,, 4:50+4:50
53 Apers Ruben1853+4:50,, 4:50+4:50
54 Seigle Romain2254+4:50,, 4:50+4:50
55 Barbas Yoann2855+4:50,, 4:50+4:50
56 Huys Laurens1856+4:594:59 4:59+4:59
57 Markov Dmitrii1957+4:59,, 4:59+4:59
58 Jaspers Ward1958+4:59,, 4:59+4:59
59 Banushi Besmir28Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST59+4:59,, 4:59+4:59
60 Dulin Alexis2560+4:59,, 4:59+4:59
61 Hebík Martin34CK Pribram Fany Gastro61+4:59,, 4:59+4:59
62 Converset Matthieu3062+4:59,, 4:59+4:59
63 Guay Julien3063+4:59,, 4:59+4:59
64 Penven Clément2864+4:59,, 4:59+4:59
65 Tarride Grégoire2565+4:59,, 4:59+4:59
66 Fonfrede François66+4:59,, 4:59+4:59
67 ROBERT Maxime3067+5:085:08 5:08+5:08
68 Engel Jonas220711|Cycling68+5:125:12 5:12+5:12
69 Fumeaux Jonathan29Roth-Akros69+5:12,, 5:12+5:12
70 Viennet Ludovic2670+8:358:35 8:35+8:35
71 Bouvier Léo1971+8:35,, 8:35+8:35
72 Aubert Rémi2172+8:35,, 8:35+8:35
73 Lauber Edouard2873+9:529:52 9:52+9:52
74 Hamm Henrik190711|Cycling74+10:5610:56 10:56+10:56
75 Shauchenka Siarhei1975+10:56,, 10:56+10:56
76 Dauriannes Antonin2276+10:56,, 10:56+10:56
77 Jara Daniel1977+10:56,, 10:56+10:56
78 Balkan Onur2178+10:56,, 10:56+10:56
79 Teuliere Maxime2279+10:56,, 10:56+10:56
80 Barać Antonio2080+10:56,, 10:56+10:56
81 Rivera Kevin18Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia81+10:56,, 10:56+10:56
82 Bernardinetti Marco25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST82+10:56,, 10:56+10:56
83 Stöhr Pavel26CK Pribram Fany Gastro83+10:56,, 10:56+10:56
84 Almeida Pierre2484+10:56,, 10:56+10:56
85 Jaun Lukas25Roth-Akros85+10:56,, 10:56+10:56
86 Constantin Baptiste2286+10:56,, 10:56+10:56
87 Bonnet Pierre2787+10:56,, 10:56+10:56
88 Reutimann Mathias22Roth-Akros88+10:56,, 10:56+10:56
89 Leroux Samuel2289+10:56,, 10:56+10:56
90 Stöhr Jan26CK Pribram Fany Gastro90+10:56,, 10:56+10:56
91 Gruber Pavel21CK Pribram Fany Gastro91+11:0711:07 11:07+11:07
92 Galarreta David23Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST92+11:1011:10 11:10+11:10
93 Schäppi Martin2093+11:10,, 11:10+11:10
94 Martins Uri26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST94+13:4613:46 13:46+13:46
95 Pacot Alexandre2295+14:3714:37 14:37+14:37
96 Garnier Matthieu2396+14:37,, 14:37+14:37
97 Razumov Nikita2097+14:37,, 14:37+14:37
98 Van Aken Matthias24Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 98+15:2415:24 15:24+15:24
99 Bacon Romain2799+17:0317:03 17:03+17:03
100 Baillifard Valentin23Roth-Akros100+17:5317:53 17:53+17:53
101 Rappo Anthony21101+17:53,, 17:53+17:53
RnkRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
1 Pfrimmer Arnaud202+0:053:48:34 3:48:34
2 Becret Geoffroy219+0:130:08 0:08
3 Kurianov Stepan2010+0:150:10 0:10
4 Colman Alex1812+3:583:53 3:53
5 Lambrecht Bjorg2017+4:504:45 4:45
6 Peák Barnabás1818+4:50,, 4:45
7 Honoré Mikkel Frølich2020+4:50,, 4:45
8 Borisov Aleksander2222+4:50,, 4:45
9 Cherkasov Nikolay2024+4:50,, 4:45
10 Lagree Adrien2026+4:50,, 4:45
11 Joly Thomas2127+4:50,, 4:45
12 Hänninen Jaakko2031+4:50,, 4:45
13 Müller Patrick2135+4:50,, 4:45
14 Aular Orluis20Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 38+4:50,, 4:45
15 Sosa Iván Ramiro19Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia39+4:50,, 4:45
16 Souton Julien1941+4:50,, 4:45
17 Fußnegger Moritz210711|Cycling42+4:50,, 4:45
18 Defaye Jeremy2147+4:50,, 4:45
19 Kulikovskiy Alexandr2049+4:50,, 4:45
20 Paroz Justin2152+4:50,, 4:45
21 Apers Ruben1853+4:50,, 4:45
22 Huys Laurens1856+4:594:54 4:54
23 Markov Dmitrii1957+4:59,, 4:54
24 Jaspers Ward1958+4:59,, 4:54
25 Bouvier Léo1971+8:358:30 8:30
26 Aubert Rémi2172+8:35,, 8:30
27 Hamm Henrik190711|Cycling74+10:5610:51 10:51
28 Shauchenka Siarhei1975+10:56,, 10:51
29 Jara Daniel1977+10:56,, 10:51
30 Balkan Onur2178+10:56,, 10:51
31 Barać Antonio2080+10:56,, 10:51
32 Rivera Kevin18Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia81+10:56,, 10:51
33 Gruber Pavel21CK Pribram Fany Gastro91+11:0711:02 11:02
34 Schäppi Martin2093+11:1011:05 11:05
35 Razumov Nikita2097+14:3714:32 14:32
36 Rappo Anthony21101+17:5317:48 17:48
RnkTeamGCGC-TimeTime
1 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+ -3:48:29 11:30:25 11:30:25
2 Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ -3:48:290:24 0:24
3 Creuse Oxygène+ -3:48:294:52 4:52
4 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux+ -3:48:29,, 4:52
5 Sojasun Espoir Acnc+ -3:48:29,, 4:52
6 Avc Aix-en-provence+ -3:48:29,, 4:52
7 Russia+ -3:48:294:57 4:57
8 C C Nogent Sur Oise+ -3:48:295:04 5:04
9 CC Etupes + -3:48:295:05 5:05
10 Lotto - Soudal U23+ -3:48:298:40 8:40
11 Sco Dijon Team Materiel-velo Com+ -3:48:299:32 9:32
12 Switzerland+ -3:48:29,, 9:32
13 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST+ -3:48:299:41 9:41
14 0711|Cycling+ -3:48:299:54 9:54
15 Roth-Akros+ -3:48:29,, 9:54
16 Ac Bisontine+ -3:48:2913:17 13:17
17 CK Pribram Fany Gastro+ -3:48:2915:47 15:47
18 Start - Vaxes Cycling Team + -3:48:2920:06 20:06
19 Centre Mondial du Cyclisme+ -3:48:2921:44 21:44

Race information

Date: 27th May 2017
Avg. speed winner: 43.36 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Arbois › Dole
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Race ranking position
250th
22 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.1273 sec.