Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
«

2018»Tour du Jura Cycliste (2.2)

2018  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
112+0:40 Wirtgen TomAGO-Aqua Service 22AGO-Aqua Service754:06:044:06:04
211+0:40 Pardini OlivierTeam Differdange - Losch 32Team Differdange - Losch32,,,,
327+4:26 Mertens Julian 2011,,,,
425+4:26 Molly KennyAGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service,,,,
526+4:26 Müller PatrickVital Concept Cycling Club 22Vital Concept Cycling Club,,,,
62+0:05 Goossens Kobe 21,,,,
78+0:10 Delaplace AnthonyTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 28Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,,,
81+0:00 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal 26Team Joker Icopal,,,,
94+0:08 Moniquet SylvainAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service0:030:03
1050+16:12 Carisey Clément 26,,0:03
1148+15:18 Campistrous Romain 25,,0:03
123+0:08 Harper ChrisBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 23Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,0:03
1315+0:43 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:03
145+0:08 Meyer Robin 22,,0:03
1514+0:43 Castellarnau Florent 24,,0:03
166+0:08 Vanhoucke Harm 20,,0:03
1713+0:43 Raibaud Jimmy 26,,0:03
1817+0:46 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 27Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:03
1916+0:43 Bouet MaximeTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 31Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:03
207+0:08 Moreno Adria 26,,0:03
2137+11:25 Bowden ScottBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 23Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team0:120:12
2219+0:52 Van Gils Maxim 18,,0:12
2318+0:52 Guillonnet Adrien 24,,0:12
249+0:12 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  24Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:12
2520+0:54 Teasdale JoshTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch0:140:14
2638+11:27 Aasheim AkselTeam Joker Icopal 20Team Joker Icopal,,0:14
2724+4:23 Banzer GordianAkros - Renfer SA 21Akros - Renfer SA,,0:14
2845+14:04 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal 27Team Joker Icopal,,0:14
2952+16:32 Friesecke GianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic0:280:28
3021+1:11 Debons Antoine 200:310:31
3139+11:46 Hermans Steff 220:330:33
3240+11:52 Le Lavandier Maxime 250:390:39
3341+11:54 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:480:48
3428+5:16 Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling  18Leopard Pro Cycling 0:500:50
3533+9:08 Ross Mathew 220:520:52
3643+12:33 Delacroix Theo 191:201:20
3729+5:46 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic,,1:20
3847+15:10 Ruegg LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 21Team Vorarlberg Santic,,1:20
3930+5:59 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 19Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:331:33
4034+10:18 Mäder Gino 212:022:02
4156+18:06 Voisard YannisAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA,,2:02
4244+13:14 Bussard Dimitri 212:322:32
4310+0:22 Savickas Zydrunas 260:120:12
4422+3:16 Vangstad AndreasTeam Joker Icopal 26Team Joker Icopal2:362:36
4523+3:49 Lafay Victor 223:093:09
4646+14:32 Rochas Rémy 213:193:19
4731+7:45 Jamet Alexandre 24,,3:19
4862+22:36 Roger Maxime 226:276:27
4953+17:09 Tasset MarvinAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service,,6:27
5035+10:53 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,6:27
5161+22:31 Thomas Adrien 24,,6:27
5258+20:21 Lammertink StevenVital Concept Cycling Club 24Vital Concept Cycling Club6:316:31
5354+17:40 Billod Morel Julien 326:376:37
5455+17:50 Feillu BriceTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 32Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,6:37
5536+11:23 Bennett Stefan 266:576:57
5657+19:08 Imhof Claudio 277:557:55
5766+23:59 Schäppi Martin 21,,7:55
5832+8:38 Rusnac MaximTeam Differdange - Losch 25Team Differdange - Losch,,7:55
5965+23:59 Fonseca ArmindoTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 28Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,7:55
6042+12:21 Leyder PitLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,7:55
6168+23:59 Roe TimothyBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 28Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,7:55
6267+23:59 Arnaud Vincent 26,,7:55
6360+20:29 Vanhoof Ward 199:139:13
6459+20:26 Sunderland DylanBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,9:13
6579+39:21 Gossard Maxime 2311:4711:47
6671+27:51 Müller Reto 20,,11:47
6763+23:00 Schneiter Joab 19,,11:47
6870+27:51 Jolibert Clement 22,,11:47
6951+16:13 Aubert Rémi 22,,11:47
7064+23:03 Gauthier Guillaume 23,,11:47
7169+24:34 RÜttimann JanAkros - Renfer SA 22Akros - Renfer SA13:2113:21
7276+35:24 Froidevaux RobinAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA,,13:21
7372+31:36 Caramel Mathieu  2315:3215:32
7473+31:36 Bouchard Geoffrey 26,,15:32
7549+16:12 Orlhac Boris 26,,15:32
7684+45:46 Petelin JanTeam Differdange - Losch 21Team Differdange - Losch20:1020:10
7778+36:14 Thill TomTeam Differdange - Losch 28Team Differdange - Losch,,20:10
7881+42:13 Rossini Quentin 19,,20:10
7982+43:35 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker Icopal 24Team Joker Icopal,,20:10
8080+40:16 Malucelli MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec20:5720:57
8183+44:22 Meiler MartinTeam Vorarlberg Santic 20Team Vorarlberg Santic,,20:57
8274+32:10 Pestiaux YannAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service,,20:57
8377+36:12 Wirtgen LucLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling ,,20:57
8475+32:10 Hammerle MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic,,20:57
DNF+ -7:56:14 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec--
DNF+ -7:56:14 Lebreton Jacques 18,,-
DNF+ -7:56:14 Matonti Theo 21,,-
DNF+ -7:56:14 Paroz JustinAkros - Renfer SA 22Akros - Renfer SA,,-
DNF+ -7:56:14 Guichard Mickaël 24,,-
DNF+ -7:56:14 Souton Julien 20,,-
DNF+ -7:56:14 Bonnamour FranckTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 22Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,-
DNF+ -7:56:14 Bonjean Maxence 21,,-
DNF+ -7:56:14 Mérignat Sofiane 20,,-
DNF+ -7:56:14 Pereira Florent 24,,-
DNF+ -7:56:14 Buisson Julien 24,,-
DNF+ -7:56:14 Lake SeanBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 26Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ -7:56:14 Dufour Florian 21,,-
DNF+ -7:56:14 Pfrimmer Arnaud 21,,-
DNF+ -7:56:14 Buttner Simon 25,,-
DNF+ -7:56:14 Goubert Jean 23,,-
DNF+ -7:56:14 Cooper JosephBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 32Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ -7:56:14 Le Court de Billot Olivier 24,,-
DNF+ -7:56:14 Louvet Louis 20,,-
DNF+ -7:56:14 Devaux Thomas 21,,-
DNF+ -7:56:14 Buisson Corentin 20,,-
DNF+ -7:56:14 Aebi AntoineAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA,,-
DNF+ -7:56:14 Almeida Pierre 25,,-
DNF+ -7:56:14 Richardot Eugène 21,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12▲1 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal 26Team Joker Icopal40257:56:147:56:14
27▲5 Goossens Kobe 2130180:050:05
33- Harper ChrisBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 23Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team25140:080:08
48▲4 Moniquet SylvainAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service2011,,0:08
55- Meyer Robin 22158,,0:08
64▼2 Vanhoucke Harm 20106,,0:08
76▼1 Moreno Adria 2654,,0:08
810▲2 Delaplace AnthonyTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 28Team Fortuneo - Samsic330:100:10
91▼8 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  24Leopard Pro Cycling 320:120:12
109▼1 Savickas Zydrunas 26310:220:22
1114▲3 Pardini OlivierTeam Differdange - Losch 32Team Differdange - Losch0:400:40
1221▲9 Wirtgen TomAGO-Aqua Service 22AGO-Aqua Service,,0:40
1312▼1 Raibaud Jimmy 260:430:43
1415▲1 Castellarnau Florent 24,,0:43
1518▲3 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:43
1616- Bouet MaximeTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 31Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:43
1725▲8 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 27Team Vorarlberg Santic0:460:46
1811▼7 Guillonnet Adrien 240:520:52
1919- Van Gils Maxim 18,,0:52
2022▲2 Teasdale JoshTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch0:540:54
2120▼1 Debons Antoine 201:111:11
2213▼9 Vangstad AndreasTeam Joker Icopal 26Team Joker Icopal3:163:16
2323- Lafay Victor 223:493:49
2426▲2 Banzer GordianAkros - Renfer SA 21Akros - Renfer SA4:234:23
2527▲2 Molly KennyAGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service4:264:26
2629▲3 Müller PatrickVital Concept Cycling Club 22Vital Concept Cycling Club,,4:26
2739▲12 Mertens Julian 20,,4:26
2834▲6 Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling  18Leopard Pro Cycling 5:165:16
2935▲6 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic5:465:46
3036▲6 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 19Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5:595:59
3132▲1 Jamet Alexandre 247:457:45
3224▼8 Rusnac MaximTeam Differdange - Losch 25Team Differdange - Losch8:388:38
3342▲9 Ross Mathew 229:089:08
3440▲6 Mäder Gino 2110:1810:18
3538▲3 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec10:5310:53
3631▼5 Bennett Stefan 2611:2311:23
3753▲16 Bowden ScottBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 23Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team11:2511:25
3861▲23 Aasheim AkselTeam Joker Icopal 20Team Joker Icopal11:2711:27
3958▲19 Hermans Steff 2211:4611:46
4059▲19 Le Lavandier Maxime 2511:5211:52
4147▲6 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec11:5411:54
4228▼14 Leyder PitLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling 12:2112:21
4351▲8 Delacroix Theo 1912:3312:33
4443▼1 Bussard Dimitri 2113:1413:14
4567▲22 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal 27Team Joker Icopal14:0414:04
4652▲6 Rochas Rémy 2114:3214:32
4768▲21 Ruegg LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 21Team Vorarlberg Santic15:1015:10
4871▲23 Campistrous Romain 2515:1815:18
4917▼32 Orlhac Boris 2616:1216:12
5093▲43 Carisey Clément 26,,16:12
5130▼21 Aubert Rémi 2216:1316:13
5282▲30 Friesecke GianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic16:3216:32
5345▼8 Tasset MarvinAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service17:0917:09
5446▼8 Billod Morel Julien 3217:4017:40
5555- Feillu BriceTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 32Team Fortuneo - Samsic17:5017:50
5676▲20 Voisard YannisAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA18:0618:06
5749▼8 Imhof Claudio 2719:0819:08
5869▲11 Lammertink StevenVital Concept Cycling Club 24Vital Concept Cycling Club20:2120:21
5960▲1 Sunderland DylanBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team20:2620:26
6065▲5 Vanhoof Ward 1920:2920:29
6187▲26 Thomas Adrien 2422:3122:31
6294▲32 Roger Maxime 2222:3622:36
6354▼9 Schneiter Joab 1923:0023:00
6466▲2 Gauthier Guillaume 2323:0323:03
6573▲8 Fonseca ArmindoTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 28Team Fortuneo - Samsic23:5923:59
6684▲18 Schäppi Martin 21,,23:59
6780▲13 Arnaud Vincent 26,,23:59
6885▲17 Roe TimothyBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 28Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,23:59
6964▼5 RÜttimann JanAkros - Renfer SA 22Akros - Renfer SA24:3424:34
7083▲13 Jolibert Clement 2227:5127:51
7186▲15 Müller Reto 20,,27:51
7289▲17 Caramel Mathieu  2331:3631:36
7392▲19 Bouchard Geoffrey 26,,31:36
7462▼12 Pestiaux YannAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service32:1032:10
7563▼12 Hammerle MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic,,32:10
7697▲21 Froidevaux RobinAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA35:2435:24
7770▼7 Wirtgen LucLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling 36:1236:12
7874▼4 Thill TomTeam Differdange - Losch 28Team Differdange - Losch36:1436:14
79108▲29 Gossard Maxime 2339:2139:21
8095▲15 Malucelli MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec40:1640:16
8196▲15 Rossini Quentin 1942:1342:13
82103▲21 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker Icopal 24Team Joker Icopal43:3543:35
83104▲21 Meiler MartinTeam Vorarlberg Santic 20Team Vorarlberg Santic44:2244:22
84107▲23 Petelin JanTeam Differdange - Losch 21Team Differdange - Losch45:4645:46
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
13▲22+0:05 Goossens Kobe 217:56:197:56:19
24▲24+0:08 Moniquet SylvainAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service0:030:03
32▼15+0:08 Meyer Robin 22,,0:03
41▼36+0:08 Vanhoucke Harm 20,,0:03
57▲212+0:40 Wirtgen TomAGO-Aqua Service 22AGO-Aqua Service0:350:35
65▼119+0:52 Van Gils Maxim 180:470:47
76▼121+1:11 Debons Antoine 201:061:06
88-23+3:49 Lafay Victor 223:443:44
99-24+4:23 Banzer GordianAkros - Renfer SA 21Akros - Renfer SA4:184:18
1010-25+4:26 Molly KennyAGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service4:214:21
1112▲126+4:26 Müller PatrickVital Concept Cycling Club 22Vital Concept Cycling Club,,4:21
1216▲427+4:26 Mertens Julian 20,,4:21
1314▲128+5:16 Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling  18Leopard Pro Cycling 5:115:11
1415▲130+5:59 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 19Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5:545:54
1518▲333+9:08 Ross Mathew 229:039:03
1617▲134+10:18 Mäder Gino 2110:1310:13
1728▲1138+11:27 Aasheim AkselTeam Joker Icopal 20Team Joker Icopal11:2211:22
1826▲839+11:46 Hermans Steff 2211:4111:41
1911▼842+12:21 Leyder PitLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling 12:1612:16
2023▲343+12:33 Delacroix Theo 1912:2812:28
2119▼244+13:14 Bussard Dimitri 2113:0913:09
2224▲246+14:32 Rochas Rémy 2114:2714:27
2331▲847+15:10 Ruegg LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 21Team Vorarlberg Santic15:0515:05
2421▼353+17:09 Tasset MarvinAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service17:0417:04
2534▲956+18:06 Voisard YannisAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA18:0118:01
2627▲159+20:26 Sunderland DylanBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team20:2120:21
2730▲360+20:29 Vanhoof Ward 1920:2420:24
2825▼363+23:00 Schneiter Joab 1922:5522:55
2936▲766+23:59 Schäppi Martin 2123:5423:54
3037▲771+27:51 Müller Reto 2027:4627:46
3129▼274+32:10 Pestiaux YannAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service32:0532:05
3241▲976+35:24 Froidevaux RobinAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA35:1935:19
3332▼177+36:12 Wirtgen LucLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling 36:0736:07
3440▲681+42:13 Rossini Quentin 1942:0842:08
3547▲1283+44:22 Meiler MartinTeam Vorarlberg Santic 20Team Vorarlberg Santic44:1744:17
3649▲1384+45:46 Petelin JanTeam Differdange - Losch 21Team Differdange - Losch45:4145:41
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
1- Bennett Stefan 2660
21▼1 Moreno Adria 2655
3- Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 27Team Vorarlberg Santic32
4- Feillu BriceTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 32Team Fortuneo - Samsic31
52▼3 Savickas Zydrunas 2630
63▼3 Goossens Kobe 2124
75▼2 Delaplace AnthonyTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 28Team Fortuneo - Samsic19
84▼4 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  24Leopard Pro Cycling 19
9- Aubert Rémi 2214
10- Schneiter Joab 1913
11- Bouchard Geoffrey 2612
12- Lafay Victor 228
13- Rusnac MaximTeam Differdange - Losch 25Team Differdange - Losch8
14- Harper ChrisBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 23Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team6
156▼9 Moniquet SylvainAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service6
167▼9 Pestiaux YannAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
12▲1 Lotto - Soudal U23  23:49:35 23:49:35
21▼1 Avc Aix-en-provence 0:060:06
34▲1 AGO-Aqua Service 4:214:21
43▼1 Team Differdange - Losch 9:199:19
56▲1 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 11:0311:03
68▲2 Team Joker Icopal 11:2811:28
77- Bourg En Bresse Ain Cyclisme 16:3116:31
85▼3 Leopard Pro Cycling  16:5616:56
910▲1 Team Vorarlberg Santic 17:2017:20
109▼1 Team Fortuneo - Samsic 17:5017:50
1114▲3 Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 29:4129:41
1212- Switzerland 29:4429:44
1311▼2 Akros - Renfer SA 34:3234:32
1413▼1 Cr4C Roanne 39:1139:11
1515- Gsc Blagnac Velosport 42:0142:01
1617▲1 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 49:0649:06
1716▼1 CC Etupes  50:2250:22
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 22nd April 2018
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Links
Race ranking position
240th
28 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07907 sec.