The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REKITA Szymon Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | 7 | 5 | 3:50:10 | |
2 | HAGEN Carl Fredrik Team Joker Icopal | Team Joker Icopal | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |
3 | HARPER Chris Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 1 | 1 | 0:05 0:05 | |
4 | ,, 0:05 | |||||
5 | ,, 0:05 | |||||
6 | ,, 0:05 | |||||
7 | ,, 0:05 | |||||
8 | MONIQUET Sylvain AGO-Aqua Service | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:05 | |||
9 | 0:10 0:10 | |||||
10 | DELAPLACE Anthony Team Fortuneo - Samsic | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | ,, 0:10 | |||
11 | 0:40 0:40 | |||||
12 | ,, 0:40 | |||||
13 | VANGSTAD Andreas Team Joker Icopal | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:40 | |||
14 | PARDINI Olivier Team Differdange - Losch | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 0:40 | |||
15 | ,, 0:40 | |||||
16 | BOUET Maxime Team Fortuneo - Samsic | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | ,, 0:40 | |||
17 | ,, 0:40 | |||||
18 | SPREAFICO Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:40 | |||
19 | ,, 0:40 | |||||
20 | ,, 0:40 | |||||
21 | WIRTGEN Tom AGO-Aqua Service | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:40 | |||
22 | TEASDALE Josh Team Differdange - Losch | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 0:40 | |||
23 | ,, 0:40 | |||||
24 | RUSNAC Maxim Team Differdange - Losch | Team Differdange - Losch | 0:43 0:43 | |||
25 | SCHELLING Patrick Team Vorarlberg Santic | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:43 | |||
26 | BANZER Gordian Akros - Renfer SA | Akros - Renfer SA | 4:09 4:09 | |||
27 | MOLLY Kenny AGO-Aqua Service | AGO-Aqua Service | 4:26 4:26 | |||
28 | LEYDER Pit Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 4:26 | |||
29 | MÜLLER Patrick Vital Concept Cycling Club | Vital Concept Cycling Club | ,, 4:26 | |||
30 | ,, 4:26 | |||||
31 | ,, 4:26 | |||||
32 | ,, 4:26 | |||||
33 | PAROZ Justin Akros - Renfer SA | Akros - Renfer SA | ,, 4:26 | |||
34 | MACIEJUK Filip Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 4:26 | |||
35 | MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg Santic | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 4:26 | |||
36 | RIVERA Kevin Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 4:26 | |||
37 | ,, 4:26 | |||||
38 | FRAPPORTI Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 4:26 | |||
39 | ,, 4:26 | |||||
40 | 8:16 8:16 | |||||
41 | ,, 8:16 | |||||
42 | ,, 8:16 | |||||
43 | 10:42 10:42 | |||||
44 | ,, 10:42 | |||||
45 | TASSET Marvin AGO-Aqua Service | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 10:42 | |||
46 | 11:03 11:03 | |||||
47 | BONUSI Raffaello Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 11:06 11:06 | |||
48 | COOPER Joseph Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | ,, 11:06 | |||
49 | 11:13 11:13 | |||||
50 | ,, 11:13 | |||||
51 | ,, 11:13 | |||||
52 | ,, 11:13 | |||||
53 | BOWDEN Scott Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | ,, 11:13 | |||
54 | ,, 11:13 | |||||
55 | FEILLU Brice Team Fortuneo - Samsic | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | ,, 11:13 | |||
56 | ,, 11:13 | |||||
57 | ,, 11:13 | |||||
58 | ,, 11:13 | |||||
59 | ,, 11:13 | |||||
60 | SUNDERLAND Dylan Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | ,, 11:13 | |||
61 | AASHEIM Aksel Team Joker Icopal | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 11:13 | |||
62 | PESTIAUX Yann AGO-Aqua Service | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 11:13 | |||
63 | HAMMERLE Maximilian Team Vorarlberg Santic | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 11:13 | |||
64 | RÜTTIMANN Jan Akros - Renfer SA | Akros - Renfer SA | ,, 11:13 | |||
65 | 11:16 11:16 | |||||
66 | ,, 11:16 | |||||
67 | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Joker Icopal | Team Joker Icopal | 13:50 13:50 | |||
68 | RÜEGG Lukas Team Vorarlberg Santic | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 13:50 | |||
69 | LAMMERTINK Steven Vital Concept Cycling Club | Vital Concept Cycling Club | ,, 13:50 | |||
70 | WIRTGEN Luc Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | 15:15 15:15 | |||
71 | ,, 15:15 | |||||
72 | 16:04 16:04 | |||||
73 | FONSECA Armindo Team Fortuneo - Samsic | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | ,, 16:04 | |||
74 | THILL Tom Team Differdange - Losch | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 16:04 | |||
75 | BENFATTO Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 16:04 | |||
76 | VOISARD Yannis Akros - Renfer SA | Akros - Renfer SA | ,, 16:04 | |||
77 | AEBI Antoine Akros - Renfer SA | Akros - Renfer SA | ,, 16:04 | |||
78 | ,, 16:04 | |||||
79 | BONNAMOUR Franck Team Fortuneo - Samsic | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | ,, 16:04 | |||
80 | ,, 16:04 | |||||
81 | LAKE Sean Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | ,, 16:04 | |||
82 | FRIESECKE Gian Team Vorarlberg Santic | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 16:04 | |||
83 | ,, 16:04 | |||||
84 | ,, 16:04 | |||||
85 | ROE Timothy Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | ,, 16:04 | |||
86 | ,, 16:04 | |||||
87 | ,, 16:04 | |||||
88 | ,, 16:04 | |||||
89 | ,, 16:04 | |||||
90 | ,, 16:04 | |||||
91 | ,, 16:04 | |||||
92 | ,, 16:04 | |||||
93 | 16:09 16:09 | |||||
94 | ,, 16:09 | |||||
95 | MALUCELLI Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 19:19 19:19 | |||
96 | 22:03 22:03 | |||||
97 | FROIDEVAUX Robin Akros - Renfer SA | Akros - Renfer SA | ,, 22:03 | |||
98 | ,, 22:03 | |||||
99 | 22:36 22:36 | |||||
100 | 23:25 23:25 | |||||
101 | ,, 23:25 | |||||
102 | ,, 23:25 | |||||
103 | SKJERPING Kristoffer Team Joker Icopal | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 23:25 | |||
104 | MEILER Martin Team Vorarlberg Santic | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 23:25 | |||
105 | ,, 23:25 | |||||
106 | ,, 23:25 | |||||
107 | PETELIN Jan Team Differdange - Losch | Team Differdange - Losch | 25:36 25:36 | |||
108 | 27:34 27:34 | |||||
OTL | 29:06 29:06 | |||||
OTL | ,, 29:06 | |||||
OTL | ,, 29:06 | |||||
OTL | DOPCHIE Felix AGO-Aqua Service | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 29:06 | |||
OTL | 32:48 32:48 | |||||
OTL | 33:34 33:34 | |||||
OTL | CENTRONE Ivan Team Differdange - Losch | Team Differdange - Losch | 36:57 36:57 | |||
OTL | CORBEL Erwann Vital Concept Cycling Club | Vital Concept Cycling Club | 38:22 38:22 | |||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | PONS Gaëtan Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | - | |||
DNF | BAGOT Yoann Vital Concept Cycling Club | Vital Concept Cycling Club | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:21 April 2018
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:42.49 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:163 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:115
- Vert. meters:2121
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: