2018»

Tour du Jura Cycliste

(2.2)
2018»Stage 2 (Final)»Villeneuve ss PymontArbois(161km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
112+0:400 WIRTGEN TomAGO-Aqua Service22AGO-Aqua Service754:06:04
211+0:400 PARDINI OlivierTeam Differdange - Losch32Team Differdange - Losch32,,
0:00
327+4:260 MERTENS Julian2011,,
0:00
425+4:260 MOLLY KennyAGO-Aqua Service21AGO-Aqua Service,,
0:00
526+4:260 MÜLLER PatrickVital Concept Cycling Club22Vital Concept Cycling Club,,
0:00
62+0:050 GOOSSENS Kobe21,,
0:00
78+0:100 DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Fortuneo - Samsic28Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,
0:00
81+0:000 HAGEN Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal26Team Joker Icopal,,
0:00
94+0:080 MONIQUET SylvainAGO-Aqua Service20AGO-Aqua Service0:03
0:03
1050+16:120 CARISEY Clément26,,
0:03
1148+15:180 CAMPISTROUS Romain25,,
0:03
123+0:080 HARPER ChrisBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team23Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,
0:03
1315+0:430 SPREAFICO MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:03
145+0:080 MEYER Robin22,,
0:03
1514+0:430 CASTELLARNAU Florent24,,
0:03
166+0:080 VANHOUCKE Harm20,,
0:03
1713+0:430 RAIBAUD Jimmy26,,
0:03
1817+0:460 SCHELLING PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic27Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
0:03
1916+0:430 BOUET MaximeTeam Fortuneo - Samsic31Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,
0:03
207+0:080 MORENO Adrià26,,
0:03
2137+11:250 BOWDEN ScottBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team23Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team0:12
0:12
2219+0:520 VAN GILS Maxim18,,
0:12
2318+0:520 GUILLONNET Adrien24,,
0:12
249+0:120 REKITA SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling 24Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:12
2520+0:540 TEASDALE JoshTeam Differdange - Losch24Team Differdange - Losch0:14
0:14
2638+11:270 AASHEIM AkselTeam Joker Icopal20Team Joker Icopal,,
0:14
2724+4:230 BANZER GordianAkros - Renfer SA21Akros - Renfer SA,,
0:14
2845+14:040 HOEM Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal27Team Joker Icopal,,
0:14
2952+16:320 FRIESECKE GianTeam Vorarlberg Santic23Team Vorarlberg Santic0:28
0:28
3021+1:110 DEBONS Antoine200:31
0:31
3139+11:460 HERMANS Steff220:33
0:33
3240+11:520 LE LAVANDIER Maxime250:39
0:39
3341+11:540 BONUSI RaffaelloAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:48
0:48
3428+5:160 MACIEJUK FilipLeopard Pro Cycling 18Leopard Pro Cycling 0:50
0:50
3533+9:080 ROSS Mathew220:52
0:52
3643+12:330 DELACROIX Theo191:20
1:20
3729+5:460 MEILER LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic23Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
1:20
3847+15:100 RUEGG LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic21Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
1:20
3930+5:590 RIVERA KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec19Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:33
1:33
4034+10:180 MÄDER Gino212:02
2:02
4156+18:060 VOISARD YannisAkros - Renfer SA19Akros - Renfer SA,,
2:02
4244+13:140 BUSSARD Dimitri212:32
2:32
4310+0:220 SAVICKAS Zydrunas260:12
0:12
4422+3:160 VANGSTAD AndreasTeam Joker Icopal26Team Joker Icopal2:36
2:36
4523+3:490 LAFAY Victor223:09
3:09
4646+14:320 ROCHAS Rémy213:19
3:19
4731+7:450 JAMET Alexandre24,,
3:19
4862+22:360 ROGER Maxime226:27
6:27
4953+17:090 TASSET MarvinAGO-Aqua Service20AGO-Aqua Service,,
6:27
5035+10:530 FRAPPORTI MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
6:27
5161+22:310 THOMAS Adrien24,,
6:27
5258+20:210 LAMMERTINK StevenVital Concept Cycling Club24Vital Concept Cycling Club6:31
6:31
5354+17:400 BILLOD MOREL Julien326:37
6:37
5455+17:500 FEILLU BriceTeam Fortuneo - Samsic32Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,
6:37
5536+11:230 BENNETT Stefan266:57
6:57
5657+19:080 IMHOF Claudio277:55
7:55
5766+23:590 SCHÄPPI Martin21,,
7:55
5832+8:380 RUSNAC MaximTeam Differdange - Losch25Team Differdange - Losch,,
7:55
5965+23:590 FONSECA ArmindoTeam Fortuneo - Samsic28Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,
7:55
6042+12:210 LEYDER PitLeopard Pro Cycling 21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
7:55
6168+23:590 ROE TimothyBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team28Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,
7:55
6267+23:590 ARNAUD Vincent26,,
7:55
6360+20:290 VANHOOF Ward199:13
9:13
6459+20:260 SUNDERLAND DylanBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,
9:13
6579+39:210 GOSSARD Maxime2311:47
11:47
6671+27:510 MÜLLER Reto20,,
11:47
6763+23:000 SCHNEITER Joab19,,
11:47
6870+27:510 JOLIBERT Clement22,,
11:47
6951+16:130 AUBERT Rémi22,,
11:47
7064+23:030 GAUTHIER Guillaume23,,
11:47
7169+24:340 RÜTTIMANN JanAkros - Renfer SA22Akros - Renfer SA13:21
13:21
7276+35:240 FROIDEVAUX RobinAkros - Renfer SA19Akros - Renfer SA,,
13:21
7372+31:360 CARAMEL Mathieu2315:32
15:32
7473+31:360 BOUCHARD Geoffrey26,,
15:32
7549+16:120 ORLHAC Boris26,,
15:32
7684+45:460 PETELIN JanTeam Differdange - Losch21Team Differdange - Losch20:10
20:10
7778+36:140 THILL TomTeam Differdange - Losch28Team Differdange - Losch,,
20:10
7881+42:130 ROSSINI Quentin19,,
20:10
7982+43:350 SKJERPING KristofferTeam Joker Icopal24Team Joker Icopal,,
20:10
8080+40:160 MALUCELLI MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec20:57
20:57
8183+44:220 MEILER MartinTeam Vorarlberg Santic20Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
20:57
8274+32:100 PESTIAUX YannAGO-Aqua Service19AGO-Aqua Service,,
20:57
8377+36:120 WIRTGEN LucLeopard Pro Cycling 19Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
20:57
8475+32:100 HAMMERLE MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg Santic24Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
20:57
DNF0 SOUTON Julien20-
DNF0 PAROZ JustinAkros - Renfer SA22Akros - Renfer SA-
DNF0 BUTTNER Simon25-
DNF0 BENFATTO MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec-
DNF0 DUFOUR Florian21-
DNF0 BUISSON Julien24-
DNF0 MÉRIGNAT Sofiane20-
DNF0 DEVAUX Thomas21-
DNF0 BONNAMOUR FranckTeam Fortuneo - Samsic22Team Fortuneo - Samsic-
DNF0 LE COURT DE BILLOT Olivier24-
DNF0 GOUBERT Jean23-
DNF0 PFRIMMER Arnaud21-
DNF0 LEBRETON Jacques18-
DNF0 LAKE SeanBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team26Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team-
DNF0 ALMEIDA Pierre25-
DNF0 BUISSON Corentin20-
DNF0 LOUVET Louis20-
DNF0 COOPER JosephBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team32Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team-
DNF0 GUICHARD Mickaël24-
DNF0 MATONTI Theo21-
DNF0 RICHARDOT Eugène21-
DNF0 AEBI AntoineAkros - Renfer SA19Akros - Renfer SA-
DNF0 PEREIRA Florent24-
DNF0 BONJEAN Maxence21-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
12▲10 HAGEN Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal26Team Joker Icopal40257:56:14..
27▲50 GOOSSENS Kobe2130180:05
0:05
..
33-0 HARPER ChrisBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team23Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team25140:08
0:08
..
48▲40 MONIQUET SylvainAGO-Aqua Service20AGO-Aqua Service2011,,
0:08
..
55-0 MEYER Robin22158,,
0:08
..
64▼20 VANHOUCKE Harm20106,,
0:08
..
76▼10 MORENO Adrià2654,,
0:08
..
810▲20 DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Fortuneo - Samsic28Team Fortuneo - Samsic330:10
0:10
..
91▼80 REKITA SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling 24Leopard Pro Cycling 320:12
0:12
..
109▼10 SAVICKAS Zydrunas26310:22
0:22
..
1114▲30 PARDINI OlivierTeam Differdange - Losch32Team Differdange - Losch0:40
0:40
..
1221▲90 WIRTGEN TomAGO-Aqua Service22AGO-Aqua Service,,
0:40
..
1312▼10 RAIBAUD Jimmy260:43
0:43
..
1415▲10 CASTELLARNAU Florent24,,
0:43
..
1518▲30 SPREAFICO MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:43
..
1616-0 BOUET MaximeTeam Fortuneo - Samsic31Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,
0:43
..
1725▲80 SCHELLING PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic27Team Vorarlberg Santic0:46
0:46
..
1811▼70 GUILLONNET Adrien240:52
0:52
..
1919-0 VAN GILS Maxim18,,
0:52
..
2022▲20 TEASDALE JoshTeam Differdange - Losch24Team Differdange - Losch0:54
0:54
..
2120▼10 DEBONS Antoine201:11
1:11
..
2213▼90 VANGSTAD AndreasTeam Joker Icopal26Team Joker Icopal3:16
3:16
..
2323-0 LAFAY Victor223:49
3:49
..
2426▲20 BANZER GordianAkros - Renfer SA21Akros - Renfer SA4:23
4:23
..
2527▲20 MOLLY KennyAGO-Aqua Service21AGO-Aqua Service4:26
4:26
..
2629▲30 MÜLLER PatrickVital Concept Cycling Club22Vital Concept Cycling Club,,
4:26
..
2739▲120 MERTENS Julian20,,
4:26
..
2834▲60 MACIEJUK FilipLeopard Pro Cycling 18Leopard Pro Cycling 5:16
5:16
..
2935▲60 MEILER LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic23Team Vorarlberg Santic5:46
5:46
..
3036▲60 RIVERA KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec19Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5:59
5:59
..
3132▲10 JAMET Alexandre247:45
7:45
..
3224▼80 RUSNAC MaximTeam Differdange - Losch25Team Differdange - Losch8:38
8:38
..
3342▲90 ROSS Mathew229:08
9:08
..
3440▲60 MÄDER Gino2110:18
10:18
..
3538▲30 FRAPPORTI MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec10:53
10:53
..
3631▼50 BENNETT Stefan2611:23
11:23
..
3753▲160 BOWDEN ScottBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team23Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team11:25
11:25
..
3861▲230 AASHEIM AkselTeam Joker Icopal20Team Joker Icopal11:27
11:27
..
3958▲190 HERMANS Steff2211:46
11:46
..
4059▲190 LE LAVANDIER Maxime2511:52
11:52
..
4147▲60 BONUSI RaffaelloAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec11:54
11:54
..
4228▼140 LEYDER PitLeopard Pro Cycling 21Leopard Pro Cycling 12:21
12:21
..
4351▲80 DELACROIX Theo1912:33
12:33
..
4443▼10 BUSSARD Dimitri2113:14
13:14
..
4567▲220 HOEM Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal27Team Joker Icopal14:04
14:04
..
4652▲60 ROCHAS Rémy2114:32
14:32
..
4768▲210 RUEGG LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic21Team Vorarlberg Santic15:10
15:10
..
4871▲230 CAMPISTROUS Romain2515:18
15:18
..
4917▼320 ORLHAC Boris2616:12
16:12
..
5093▲430 CARISEY Clément26,,
16:12
..
5130▼210 AUBERT Rémi2216:13
16:13
..
5282▲300 FRIESECKE GianTeam Vorarlberg Santic23Team Vorarlberg Santic16:32
16:32
..
5345▼80 TASSET MarvinAGO-Aqua Service20AGO-Aqua Service17:09
17:09
..
5446▼80 BILLOD MOREL Julien3217:40
17:40
..
5555-0 FEILLU BriceTeam Fortuneo - Samsic32Team Fortuneo - Samsic17:50
17:50
..
5676▲200 VOISARD YannisAkros - Renfer SA19Akros - Renfer SA18:06
18:06
..
5749▼80 IMHOF Claudio2719:08
19:08
..
5869▲110 LAMMERTINK StevenVital Concept Cycling Club24Vital Concept Cycling Club20:21
20:21
..
5960▲10 SUNDERLAND DylanBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team20:26
20:26
..
6065▲50 VANHOOF Ward1920:29
20:29
..
6187▲260 THOMAS Adrien2422:31
22:31
..
6294▲320 ROGER Maxime2222:36
22:36
..
6354▼90 SCHNEITER Joab1923:00
23:00
..
6466▲20 GAUTHIER Guillaume2323:03
23:03
..
6573▲80 FONSECA ArmindoTeam Fortuneo - Samsic28Team Fortuneo - Samsic23:59
23:59
..
6684▲180 SCHÄPPI Martin21,,
23:59
..
6780▲130 ARNAUD Vincent26,,
23:59
..
6885▲170 ROE TimothyBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team28Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,
23:59
..
6964▼50 RÜTTIMANN JanAkros - Renfer SA22Akros - Renfer SA24:34
24:34
..
7083▲130 JOLIBERT Clement2227:51
27:51
..
7186▲150 MÜLLER Reto20,,
27:51
..
7289▲170 CARAMEL Mathieu2331:36
31:36
..
7392▲190 BOUCHARD Geoffrey26,,
31:36
..
7462▼120 PESTIAUX YannAGO-Aqua Service19AGO-Aqua Service32:10
32:10
..
7563▼120 HAMMERLE MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg Santic24Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
32:10
..
7697▲210 FROIDEVAUX RobinAkros - Renfer SA19Akros - Renfer SA35:24
35:24
..
7770▼70 WIRTGEN LucLeopard Pro Cycling 19Leopard Pro Cycling 36:12
36:12
..
7874▼40 THILL TomTeam Differdange - Losch28Team Differdange - Losch36:14
36:14
..
79108▲290 GOSSARD Maxime2339:21
39:21
..
8095▲150 MALUCELLI MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec40:16
40:16
..
8196▲150 ROSSINI Quentin1942:13
42:13
..
82103▲210 SKJERPING KristofferTeam Joker Icopal24Team Joker Icopal43:35
43:35
..
83104▲210 MEILER MartinTeam Vorarlberg Santic20Team Vorarlberg Santic44:22
44:22
..
84107▲230 PETELIN JanTeam Differdange - Losch21Team Differdange - Losch45:46
45:46
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
13▲20 GOOSSENS Kobe217:56:19
24▲20 MONIQUET SylvainAGO-Aqua Service20AGO-Aqua Service0:03
0:03
32▼10 MEYER Robin22,,
0:03
41▼30 VANHOUCKE Harm20,,
0:03
57▲20 WIRTGEN TomAGO-Aqua Service22AGO-Aqua Service0:35
0:35
65▼10 VAN GILS Maxim180:47
0:47
76▼10 DEBONS Antoine201:06
1:06
88-0 LAFAY Victor223:44
3:44
99-0 BANZER GordianAkros - Renfer SA21Akros - Renfer SA4:18
4:18
1010-0 MOLLY KennyAGO-Aqua Service21AGO-Aqua Service4:21
4:21
1112▲10 MÜLLER PatrickVital Concept Cycling Club22Vital Concept Cycling Club,,
4:21
1216▲40 MERTENS Julian20,,
4:21
1314▲10 MACIEJUK FilipLeopard Pro Cycling 18Leopard Pro Cycling 5:11
5:11
1415▲10 RIVERA KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec19Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5:54
5:54
1518▲30 ROSS Mathew229:03
9:03
1617▲10 MÄDER Gino2110:13
10:13
1728▲110 AASHEIM AkselTeam Joker Icopal20Team Joker Icopal11:22
11:22
1826▲80 HERMANS Steff2211:41
11:41
1911▼80 LEYDER PitLeopard Pro Cycling 21Leopard Pro Cycling 12:16
12:16
2023▲30 DELACROIX Theo1912:28
12:28
2119▼20 BUSSARD Dimitri2113:09
13:09
2224▲20 ROCHAS Rémy2114:27
14:27
2331▲80 RUEGG LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic21Team Vorarlberg Santic15:05
15:05
2421▼30 TASSET MarvinAGO-Aqua Service20AGO-Aqua Service17:04
17:04
2534▲90 VOISARD YannisAkros - Renfer SA19Akros - Renfer SA18:01
18:01
2627▲10 SUNDERLAND DylanBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team20:21
20:21
2730▲30 VANHOOF Ward1920:24
20:24
2825▼30 SCHNEITER Joab1922:55
22:55
2936▲70 SCHÄPPI Martin2123:54
23:54
3037▲70 MÜLLER Reto2027:46
27:46
3129▼20 PESTIAUX YannAGO-Aqua Service19AGO-Aqua Service32:05
32:05
3241▲90 FROIDEVAUX RobinAkros - Renfer SA19Akros - Renfer SA35:19
35:19
3332▼10 WIRTGEN LucLeopard Pro Cycling 19Leopard Pro Cycling 36:07
36:07
3440▲60 ROSSINI Quentin1942:08
42:08
3547▲120 MEILER MartinTeam Vorarlberg Santic20Team Vorarlberg Santic44:17
44:17
3649▲130 PETELIN JanTeam Differdange - Losch21Team Differdange - Losch45:41
45:41
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
1-0 BENNETT Stefan2660+60
21▼10 MORENO Adrià2655-
3-0 SCHELLING PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic27Team Vorarlberg Santic32+32
4-0 FEILLU BriceTeam Fortuneo - Samsic32Team Fortuneo - Samsic31+31
52▼30 SAVICKAS Zydrunas2630-
63▼30 GOOSSENS Kobe2124-
75▼20 DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Fortuneo - Samsic28Team Fortuneo - Samsic19-
84▼40 REKITA SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling 24Leopard Pro Cycling 19-
9-0 AUBERT Rémi2214+14
10-0 SCHNEITER Joab1913+13
11-0 BOUCHARD Geoffrey2612+12
12-0 LAFAY Victor228+8
13-0 RUSNAC MaximTeam Differdange - Losch25Team Differdange - Losch8+8
14-0 HARPER ChrisBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team23Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team6+6
156▼90 MONIQUET SylvainAGO-Aqua Service20AGO-Aqua Service6-
167▼90 PESTIAUX YannAGO-Aqua Service19AGO-Aqua Service2-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
12▲1 Lotto - Soudal U23CLUB 23:49:35
21▼1 AVC Aix-en-ProvenceCLUB0:06
0:06
34▲1 AGO-Aqua ServiceCT4:21
4:21
43▼1 Team Differdange - LoschCT9:19
9:19
56▲1 Androni Giocattoli - SidermecPCT11:03
11:03
68▲2 Team Joker IcopalCT11:28
11:28
77- Bourg-en-Bresse Ain CyclismeCLUB16:31
16:31
85▼3 Leopard Pro Cycling CT16:56
16:56
910▲1 Team Vorarlberg SanticCT17:20
17:20
109▼1 Team Fortuneo - SamsicPCT17:50
17:50
1114▲3 Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling TeamCT29:41
29:41
1212- Switzerland29:44
29:44
1311▼2 Akros - Renfer SACT34:32
34:32
1413▼1 Cr4C Roanne39:11
39:11
1515- Gsc Blagnac Velosport42:01
42:01
1617▲1 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux49:06
49:06
1716▼1 CC EtupesCLUB50:22
50:22
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Race profile