The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 12 | +0:40 | - | TT | WIRTGEN Tom AGO-Aqua Service | 22 | AGO-Aqua Service | 7 | 5 | 4:06:04 | ||
2 | 11 | +0:40 | - | Sprint | PARDINI Olivier Team Differdange - Losch | 32 | Team Differdange - Losch | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 27 | +4:26 | - | Climber | 20 | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
4 | 25 | +4:26 | - | Classic | MOLLY Kenny AGO-Aqua Service | 21 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:00 | ||||
5 | 26 | +4:26 | - | Classic | MÜLLER Patrick Vital Concept Cycling Club | 22 | Vital Concept Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
6 | 2 | +0:05 | - | Climber | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
7 | 8 | +0:10 | - | Classic | DELAPLACE Anthony Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 28 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
8 | 1 | +0:00 | - | GC | HAGEN Carl Fredrik Team Joker Icopal | 26 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
9 | 4 | +0:08 | - | Climber | MONIQUET Sylvain AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | 0:03 0:03 | ||||
10 | 50 | +16:12 | - | GC | 26 | ,, 0:03 | ||||||
11 | 48 | +15:18 | - | Climber | 25 | ,, 0:03 | ||||||
12 | 3 | +0:08 | - | GC | HARPER Chris Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 23 | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | ,, 0:03 | ||||
13 | 15 | +0:43 | - | TT | SPREAFICO Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 25 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:03 | ||||
14 | 5 | +0:08 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:03 | ||||||
15 | 14 | +0:43 | - | Climber | 24 | ,, 0:03 | ||||||
16 | 6 | +0:08 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 0:03 | ||||||
17 | 13 | +0:43 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 0:03 | ||||||
18 | 17 | +0:46 | - | GC | SCHELLING Patrick Team Vorarlberg Santic | 27 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:03 | ||||
19 | 16 | +0:43 | - | GC | BOUET Maxime Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 31 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | ,, 0:03 | ||||
20 | 7 | +0:08 | - | Climber | 26 | ,, 0:03 | ||||||
21 | 37 | +11:25 | - | GC | BOWDEN Scott Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 23 | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 0:12 0:12 | ||||
22 | 19 | +0:52 | - | Climber | 18 | ,, 0:12 | ||||||
23 | 18 | +0:52 | - | Climber | 24 | ,, 0:12 | ||||||
24 | 9 | +0:12 | - | GC | REKITA Szymon Leopard Pro Cycling | 24 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:12 | ||||
25 | 20 | +0:54 | - | TT | TEASDALE Josh Team Differdange - Losch | 24 | Team Differdange - Losch | 0:14 0:14 | ||||
26 | 38 | +11:27 | - | TT | AASHEIM Aksel Team Joker Icopal | 20 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:14 | ||||
27 | 24 | +4:23 | - | GC | BANZER Gordian Akros - Renfer SA | 21 | Akros - Renfer SA | ,, 0:14 | ||||
28 | 45 | +14:04 | - | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Joker Icopal | 27 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:14 | ||||
29 | 52 | +16:32 | - | Sprint | FRIESECKE Gian Team Vorarlberg Santic | 23 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 0:28 0:28 | ||||
30 | 21 | +1:11 | - | Climber | 20 | 0:31 0:31 | ||||||
31 | 39 | +11:46 | - | Classic | 22 | 0:33 0:33 | ||||||
32 | 40 | +11:52 | - | GC | 25 | 0:39 0:39 | ||||||
33 | 41 | +11:54 | - | GC | BONUSI Raffaello Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:48 0:48 | ||||
34 | 28 | +5:16 | - | TT | MACIEJUK Filip Leopard Pro Cycling | 18 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 0:50 0:50 | ||||
35 | 33 | +9:08 | - | GC | 22 | 0:52 0:52 | ||||||
36 | 43 | +12:33 | - | Classic | 19 | 1:20 1:20 | ||||||
37 | 29 | +5:46 | - | TT | MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg Santic | 23 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 1:20 | ||||
38 | 47 | +15:10 | - | Climber | RÜEGG Lukas Team Vorarlberg Santic | 21 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 1:20 | ||||
39 | 30 | +5:59 | - | Climber | RIVERA Kevin Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 19 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1:33 1:33 | ||||
40 | 34 | +10:18 | - | Climber | 21 | 2:02 2:02 | ||||||
41 | 56 | +18:06 | - | GC | VOISARD Yannis Akros - Renfer SA | 19 | Akros - Renfer SA | ,, 2:02 | ||||
42 | 44 | +13:14 | - | GC | 21 | 2:32 2:32 | ||||||
43 | 10 | +0:22 | - | Sprint | 26 | 0:12 0:12 | ||||||
44 | 22 | +3:16 | - | GC | VANGSTAD Andreas Team Joker Icopal | 26 | Team Joker Icopal | 2:36 2:36 | ||||
45 | 23 | +3:49 | - | Climber | 22 | 3:09 3:09 | ||||||
46 | 46 | +14:32 | - | GC | 21 | 3:19 3:19 | ||||||
47 | 31 | +7:45 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 3:19 | ||||||
48 | 62 | +22:36 | - | TT | 22 | 6:27 6:27 | ||||||
49 | 53 | +17:09 | - | Classic | TASSET Marvin AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 6:27 | ||||
50 | 35 | +10:53 | - | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 6:27 | ||||
51 | 61 | +22:31 | - | GC | 24 | ,, 6:27 | ||||||
52 | 58 | +20:21 | - | TT | LAMMERTINK Steven Vital Concept Cycling Club | 24 | Vital Concept Cycling Club | 6:31 6:31 | ||||
53 | 54 | +17:40 | - | TT | 32 | 6:37 6:37 | ||||||
54 | 55 | +17:50 | - | GC | FEILLU Brice Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 32 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | ,, 6:37 | ||||
55 | 36 | +11:23 | - | Climber | 26 | 6:57 6:57 | ||||||
56 | 57 | +19:08 | - | TT | 27 | 7:55 7:55 | ||||||
57 | 66 | +23:59 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 7:55 | ||||||
58 | 32 | +8:38 | - | TT | RUSNAC Maxim Team Differdange - Losch | 25 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 7:55 | ||||
59 | 65 | +23:59 | - | Sprint | FONSECA Armindo Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 28 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | ,, 7:55 | ||||
60 | 42 | +12:21 | - | GC | LEYDER Pit Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 7:55 | ||||
61 | 68 | +23:59 | - | GC | ROE Timothy Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 28 | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | ,, 7:55 | ||||
62 | 67 | +23:59 | - | GC | 26 | ,, 7:55 | ||||||
63 | 60 | +20:29 | - | GC | 19 | 9:13 9:13 | ||||||
64 | 59 | +20:26 | - | Climber | SUNDERLAND Dylan Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 22 | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | ,, 9:13 | ||||
65 | 79 | +39:21 | - | Climber | 23 | 11:47 11:47 | ||||||
66 | 71 | +27:51 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 11:47 | ||||||
67 | 63 | +23:00 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 11:47 | ||||||
68 | 70 | +27:51 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 11:47 | ||||||
69 | 51 | +16:13 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 11:47 | ||||||
70 | 64 | +23:03 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 11:47 | ||||||
71 | 69 | +24:34 | - | Sprint | RÜTTIMANN Jan Akros - Renfer SA | 22 | Akros - Renfer SA | 13:21 13:21 | ||||
72 | 76 | +35:24 | - | Classic | FROIDEVAUX Robin Akros - Renfer SA | 19 | Akros - Renfer SA | ,, 13:21 | ||||
73 | 72 | +31:36 | - | Sprint | 23 | 15:32 15:32 | ||||||
74 | 73 | +31:36 | - | Climber | 26 | ,, 15:32 | ||||||
75 | 49 | +16:12 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 15:32 | ||||||
76 | 84 | +45:46 | - | TT | PETELIN Jan Team Differdange - Losch | 21 | Team Differdange - Losch | 20:10 20:10 | ||||
77 | 78 | +36:14 | - | TT | THILL Tom Team Differdange - Losch | 28 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 20:10 | ||||
78 | 81 | +42:13 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 20:10 | ||||||
79 | 82 | +43:35 | - | Sprint | SKJERPING Kristoffer Team Joker Icopal | 24 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 20:10 | ||||
80 | 80 | +40:16 | - | Sprint | MALUCELLI Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 20:57 20:57 | ||||
81 | 83 | +44:22 | - | Sprint | MEILER Martin Team Vorarlberg Santic | 20 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 20:57 | ||||
82 | 74 | +32:10 | - | Sprint | PESTIAUX Yann AGO-Aqua Service | 19 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 20:57 | ||||
83 | 77 | +36:12 | - | GC | WIRTGEN Luc Leopard Pro Cycling | 19 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 20:57 | ||||
84 | 75 | +32:10 | - | GC | HAMMERLE Maximilian Team Vorarlberg Santic | 24 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 20:57 | ||||
DNF | - | GC | 20 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 20 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 21 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Classic | 25 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Climber | 21 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 21 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 24 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 21 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 24 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Climber | 18 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 20 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | GC | 23 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 21 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 24 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 21 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | GC | 20 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 24 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 25 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Climber | BONNAMOUR Franck Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 22 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Classic | LAKE Sean Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 26 | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | - | TT | COOPER Joseph Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 32 | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | - | TT | AEBI Antoine Akros - Renfer SA | 19 | Akros - Renfer SA | - | ||||||
DNF | - | GC | PAROZ Justin Akros - Renfer SA | 22 | Akros - Renfer SA | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 30 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | - | GC | HAGEN Carl Fredrik Team Joker Icopal | 26 | Team Joker Icopal | 40 | 25 | 7:56:14 | .. | ||
2 | 7 | ▲5 | - | Climber | 21 | 30 | 18 | 0:05 0:05 | .. | ||||
3 | 3 | - | - | GC | HARPER Chris Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 23 | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 25 | 14 | 0:08 0:08 | .. | ||
4 | 8 | ▲4 | - | Climber | MONIQUET Sylvain AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | 11 | ,, 0:08 | .. | ||
5 | 5 | - | - | Sprint | 22 | 15 | 8 | ,, 0:08 | .. | ||||
6 | 4 | ▼2 | - | Climber | 20 | 10 | 6 | ,, 0:08 | .. | ||||
7 | 6 | ▼1 | - | Climber | 26 | 5 | 4 | ,, 0:08 | .. | ||||
8 | 10 | ▲2 | - | Classic | DELAPLACE Anthony Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 28 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 3 | 3 | 0:10 0:10 | .. | ||
9 | 1 | ▼8 | - | GC | REKITA Szymon Leopard Pro Cycling | 24 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 3 | 2 | 0:12 0:12 | .. | ||
10 | 9 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 26 | 3 | 1 | 0:22 0:22 | .. | ||||
11 | 14 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | PARDINI Olivier Team Differdange - Losch | 32 | Team Differdange - Losch | 0:40 0:40 | .. | ||||
12 | 21 | ▲9 | - | TT | WIRTGEN Tom AGO-Aqua Service | 22 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:40 | .. | ||||
13 | 12 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 26 | 0:43 0:43 | .. | ||||||
14 | 15 | ▲1 | - | Climber | 24 | ,, 0:43 | .. | ||||||
15 | 18 | ▲3 | - | TT | SPREAFICO Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 25 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:43 | .. | ||||
16 | 16 | - | - | GC | BOUET Maxime Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 31 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | ,, 0:43 | .. | ||||
17 | 25 | ▲8 | - | GC | SCHELLING Patrick Team Vorarlberg Santic | 27 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 0:46 0:46 | .. | ||||
18 | 11 | ▼7 | - | Climber | 24 | 0:52 0:52 | .. | ||||||
19 | 19 | - | - | Climber | 18 | ,, 0:52 | .. | ||||||
20 | 22 | ▲2 | - | TT | TEASDALE Josh Team Differdange - Losch | 24 | Team Differdange - Losch | 0:54 0:54 | .. | ||||
21 | 20 | ▼1 | - | Climber | 20 | 1:11 1:11 | .. | ||||||
22 | 13 | ▼9 | - | GC | VANGSTAD Andreas Team Joker Icopal | 26 | Team Joker Icopal | 3:16 3:16 | .. | ||||
23 | 23 | - | - | Climber | 22 | 3:49 3:49 | .. | ||||||
24 | 26 | ▲2 | - | GC | BANZER Gordian Akros - Renfer SA | 21 | Akros - Renfer SA | 4:23 4:23 | .. | ||||
25 | 27 | ▲2 | - | Classic | MOLLY Kenny AGO-Aqua Service | 21 | AGO-Aqua Service | 4:26 4:26 | .. | ||||
26 | 29 | ▲3 | - | Classic | MÜLLER Patrick Vital Concept Cycling Club | 22 | Vital Concept Cycling Club | ,, 4:26 | .. | ||||
27 | 39 | ▲12 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 4:26 | .. | ||||||
28 | 34 | ▲6 | - | TT | MACIEJUK Filip Leopard Pro Cycling | 18 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 5:16 5:16 | .. | ||||
29 | 35 | ▲6 | - | TT | MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg Santic | 23 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 5:46 5:46 | .. | ||||
30 | 36 | ▲6 | - | Climber | RIVERA Kevin Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 19 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 5:59 5:59 | .. | ||||
31 | 32 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 24 | 7:45 7:45 | .. | ||||||
32 | 24 | ▼8 | - | TT | RUSNAC Maxim Team Differdange - Losch | 25 | Team Differdange - Losch | 8:38 8:38 | .. | ||||
33 | 42 | ▲9 | - | GC | 22 | 9:08 9:08 | .. | ||||||
34 | 40 | ▲6 | - | Climber | 21 | 10:18 10:18 | .. | ||||||
35 | 38 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 10:53 10:53 | .. | ||||
36 | 31 | ▼5 | - | Climber | 26 | 11:23 11:23 | .. | ||||||
37 | 53 | ▲16 | - | GC | BOWDEN Scott Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 23 | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 11:25 11:25 | .. | ||||
38 | 61 | ▲23 | - | TT | AASHEIM Aksel Team Joker Icopal | 20 | Team Joker Icopal | 11:27 11:27 | .. | ||||
39 | 58 | ▲19 | - | Classic | 22 | 11:46 11:46 | .. | ||||||
40 | 59 | ▲19 | - | GC | 25 | 11:52 11:52 | .. | ||||||
41 | 47 | ▲6 | - | GC | BONUSI Raffaello Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 11:54 11:54 | .. | ||||
42 | 28 | ▼14 | - | GC | LEYDER Pit Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 12:21 12:21 | .. | ||||
43 | 51 | ▲8 | - | Classic | 19 | 12:33 12:33 | .. | ||||||
44 | 43 | ▼1 | - | GC | 21 | 13:14 13:14 | .. | ||||||
45 | 67 | ▲22 | - | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Joker Icopal | 27 | Team Joker Icopal | 14:04 14:04 | .. | ||||
46 | 52 | ▲6 | - | GC | 21 | 14:32 14:32 | .. | ||||||
47 | 68 | ▲21 | - | Climber | RÜEGG Lukas Team Vorarlberg Santic | 21 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 15:10 15:10 | .. | ||||
48 | 71 | ▲23 | - | Climber | 25 | 15:18 15:18 | .. | ||||||
49 | 17 | ▼32 | - | Sprint | 26 | 16:12 16:12 | .. | ||||||
50 | 93 | ▲43 | - | GC | 26 | ,, 16:12 | .. | ||||||
51 | 30 | ▼21 | - | GC | 22 | 16:13 16:13 | .. | ||||||
52 | 82 | ▲30 | - | Sprint | FRIESECKE Gian Team Vorarlberg Santic | 23 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 16:32 16:32 | .. | ||||
53 | 45 | ▼8 | - | Classic | TASSET Marvin AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | 17:09 17:09 | .. | ||||
54 | 46 | ▼8 | - | Classic | 32 | 17:40 17:40 | .. | ||||||
55 | 55 | - | - | GC | FEILLU Brice Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 32 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 17:50 17:50 | .. | ||||
56 | 76 | ▲20 | - | GC | VOISARD Yannis Akros - Renfer SA | 19 | Akros - Renfer SA | 18:06 18:06 | .. | ||||
57 | 49 | ▼8 | - | TT | 27 | 19:08 19:08 | .. | ||||||
58 | 69 | ▲11 | - | TT | LAMMERTINK Steven Vital Concept Cycling Club | 24 | Vital Concept Cycling Club | 20:21 20:21 | .. | ||||
59 | 60 | ▲1 | - | Climber | SUNDERLAND Dylan Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 22 | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 20:26 20:26 | .. | ||||
60 | 65 | ▲5 | - | GC | 19 | 20:29 20:29 | .. | ||||||
61 | 87 | ▲26 | - | GC | 24 | 22:31 22:31 | .. | ||||||
62 | 94 | ▲32 | - | TT | 22 | 22:36 22:36 | .. | ||||||
63 | 54 | ▼9 | - | Sprint | 19 | 23:00 23:00 | .. | ||||||
64 | 66 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 23 | 23:03 23:03 | .. | ||||||
65 | 73 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | FONSECA Armindo Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 28 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 23:59 23:59 | .. | ||||
66 | 84 | ▲18 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 23:59 | .. | ||||||
67 | 80 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 23:59 | .. | ||||||
68 | 85 | ▲17 | - | GC | ROE Timothy Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 28 | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | ,, 23:59 | .. | ||||
69 | 64 | ▼5 | - | GC | RÜTTIMANN Jan Akros - Renfer SA | 22 | Akros - Renfer SA | 24:34 24:34 | .. | ||||
70 | 83 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | 22 | 27:51 27:51 | .. | ||||||
71 | 86 | ▲15 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 27:51 | .. | ||||||
72 | 89 | ▲17 | - | Sprint | 23 | 31:36 31:36 | .. | ||||||
73 | 92 | ▲19 | - | Climber | 26 | ,, 31:36 | .. | ||||||
74 | 62 | ▼12 | - | Sprint | PESTIAUX Yann AGO-Aqua Service | 19 | AGO-Aqua Service | 32:10 32:10 | .. | ||||
75 | 63 | ▼12 | - | Sprint | HAMMERLE Maximilian Team Vorarlberg Santic | 24 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 32:10 | .. | ||||
76 | 97 | ▲21 | - | Classic | FROIDEVAUX Robin Akros - Renfer SA | 19 | Akros - Renfer SA | 35:24 35:24 | .. | ||||
77 | 70 | ▼7 | - | GC | WIRTGEN Luc Leopard Pro Cycling | 19 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 36:12 36:12 | .. | ||||
78 | 74 | ▼4 | - | TT | THILL Tom Team Differdange - Losch | 28 | Team Differdange - Losch | 36:14 36:14 | .. | ||||
79 | 108 | ▲29 | - | TT | 23 | 39:21 39:21 | .. | ||||||
80 | 95 | ▲15 | - | Sprint | MALUCELLI Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 40:16 40:16 | .. | ||||
81 | 96 | ▲15 | - | GC | 19 | 42:13 42:13 | .. | ||||||
82 | 103 | ▲21 | - | Sprint | SKJERPING Kristoffer Team Joker Icopal | 24 | Team Joker Icopal | 43:35 43:35 | .. | ||||
83 | 104 | ▲21 | - | Sprint | MEILER Martin Team Vorarlberg Santic | 20 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 44:22 44:22 | .. | ||||
84 | 107 | ▲23 | - | TT | PETELIN Jan Team Differdange - Losch | 21 | Team Differdange - Losch | 45:46 45:46 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | - | Climber | 26 | 60 | +60 | ||||
2 | 1 | ▼1 | - | Climber | 26 | 55 | +55 | |||
3 | - | - | GC | SCHELLING Patrick Team Vorarlberg Santic | 27 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 32 | +32 | ||
4 | - | - | GC | FEILLU Brice Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 32 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 31 | +31 | ||
5 | 2 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | 26 | 30 | +30 | |||
6 | 3 | ▼3 | - | Climber | 21 | 24 | +24 | |||
7 | 5 | ▼2 | - | Classic | DELAPLACE Anthony Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 28 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 19 | +19 | |
8 | 4 | ▼4 | - | GC | REKITA Szymon Leopard Pro Cycling | 24 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 19 | +19 | |
9 | - | - | GC | 22 | 14 | +14 | ||||
10 | - | - | Sprint | 19 | 13 | +13 | ||||
11 | - | - | Climber | 26 | 12 | +12 | ||||
12 | - | - | Climber | 22 | 8 | +8 | ||||
13 | - | - | TT | RUSNAC Maxim Team Differdange - Losch | 25 | Team Differdange - Losch | 8 | +8 | ||
14 | - | - | GC | HARPER Chris Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 23 | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 6 | +6 | ||
15 | 6 | ▼9 | - | Climber | MONIQUET Sylvain AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | 6 | +6 | |
16 | 7 | ▼9 | - | Sprint | PESTIAUX Yann AGO-Aqua Service | 19 | AGO-Aqua Service | 2 | +2 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | - | Climber | 21 | 7:56:19 | .. | |||
2 | 4 | ▲2 | - | Climber | MONIQUET Sylvain AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | 0:03 0:03 | .. | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:03 | .. | |||
4 | 1 | ▼3 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 0:03 | .. | |||
5 | 7 | ▲2 | - | TT | WIRTGEN Tom AGO-Aqua Service | 22 | AGO-Aqua Service | 0:35 0:35 | .. | |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | - | Climber | 18 | 0:47 0:47 | .. | |||
7 | 6 | ▼1 | - | Climber | 20 | 1:06 1:06 | .. | |||
8 | 8 | - | - | Climber | 22 | 3:44 3:44 | .. | |||
9 | 9 | - | - | GC | BANZER Gordian Akros - Renfer SA | 21 | Akros - Renfer SA | 4:18 4:18 | .. | |
10 | 10 | - | - | Classic | MOLLY Kenny AGO-Aqua Service | 21 | AGO-Aqua Service | 4:21 4:21 | .. | |
11 | 12 | ▲1 | - | Classic | MÜLLER Patrick Vital Concept Cycling Club | 22 | Vital Concept Cycling Club | ,, 4:21 | .. | |
12 | 16 | ▲4 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 4:21 | .. | |||
13 | 14 | ▲1 | - | TT | MACIEJUK Filip Leopard Pro Cycling | 18 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 5:11 5:11 | .. | |
14 | 15 | ▲1 | - | Climber | RIVERA Kevin Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 19 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 5:54 5:54 | .. | |
15 | 18 | ▲3 | - | GC | 22 | 9:03 9:03 | .. | |||
16 | 17 | ▲1 | - | Climber | 21 | 10:13 10:13 | .. | |||
17 | 28 | ▲11 | - | TT | AASHEIM Aksel Team Joker Icopal | 20 | Team Joker Icopal | 11:22 11:22 | .. | |
18 | 26 | ▲8 | - | Classic | 22 | 11:41 11:41 | .. | |||
19 | 11 | ▼8 | - | GC | LEYDER Pit Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 12:16 12:16 | .. | |
20 | 23 | ▲3 | - | Classic | 19 | 12:28 12:28 | .. | |||
21 | 19 | ▼2 | - | GC | 21 | 13:09 13:09 | .. | |||
22 | 24 | ▲2 | - | GC | 21 | 14:27 14:27 | .. | |||
23 | 31 | ▲8 | - | Climber | RÜEGG Lukas Team Vorarlberg Santic | 21 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 15:05 15:05 | .. | |
24 | 21 | ▼3 | - | Classic | TASSET Marvin AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | 17:04 17:04 | .. | |
25 | 34 | ▲9 | - | GC | VOISARD Yannis Akros - Renfer SA | 19 | Akros - Renfer SA | 18:01 18:01 | .. | |
26 | 27 | ▲1 | - | Climber | SUNDERLAND Dylan Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 22 | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 20:21 20:21 | .. | |
27 | 30 | ▲3 | - | GC | 19 | 20:24 20:24 | .. | |||
28 | 25 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | 19 | 22:55 22:55 | .. | |||
29 | 36 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | 21 | 23:54 23:54 | .. | |||
30 | 37 | ▲7 | - | Classic | 20 | 27:46 27:46 | .. | |||
31 | 29 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | PESTIAUX Yann AGO-Aqua Service | 19 | AGO-Aqua Service | 32:05 32:05 | .. | |
32 | 41 | ▲9 | - | Classic | FROIDEVAUX Robin Akros - Renfer SA | 19 | Akros - Renfer SA | 35:19 35:19 | .. | |
33 | 32 | ▼1 | - | GC | WIRTGEN Luc Leopard Pro Cycling | 19 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 36:07 36:07 | .. | |
34 | 40 | ▲6 | - | GC | 19 | 42:08 42:08 | .. | |||
35 | 47 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | MEILER Martin Team Vorarlberg Santic | 20 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 44:17 44:17 | .. | |
36 | 49 | ▲13 | - | TT | PETELIN Jan Team Differdange - Losch | 21 | Team Differdange - Losch | 45:41 45:41 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | CLUB | 23:49:35 | .. |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | AVC Aix-en-Provence | CLUB | 0:06 0:06 | .. |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | AGO-Aqua Service | CT | 4:21 4:21 | .. |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | Team Differdange - Losch | CT | 9:19 9:19 | .. |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | PCT | 11:03 11:03 | .. |
6 | 8 | ▲2 | Team Joker Icopal | CT | 11:28 11:28 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | CLUB | 16:31 16:31 | .. |
8 | 5 | ▼3 | Leopard Pro Cycling | CT | 16:56 16:56 | .. |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | CT | 17:20 17:20 | .. |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | PCT | 17:50 17:50 | .. |
11 | 14 | ▲3 | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | CT | 29:41 29:41 | .. |
12 | 12 | - | Switzerland | NAT | 29:44 29:44 | .. |
13 | 11 | ▼2 | Akros - Renfer SA | CT | 34:32 34:32 | .. |
14 | 13 | ▼1 | CR4C Roanne | CLUB | 39:11 39:11 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | CLUB | 42:01 42:01 | .. |
16 | 17 | ▲1 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | CLUB | 49:06 49:06 | .. |
17 | 16 | ▼1 | CC Étupes | CLUB | 50:22 50:22 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:22 April 2018
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:39.26 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:161 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:119
- Vert. meters:2470
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: