Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2017
»
-

 2018   »   Tour du Jura Cycliste (2.2)

Stage 1  »  Poligny  ›  Salins-les-Bains   (163k)

next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 Rekita Szymon24Leopard Pro Cycling 751+0:003:50:10 3:50:10
2 Hagen Carl Fredrik26Team Joker Icopal322+0:00,, ,,
3 Harper Chris23Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team113+0:050:05 0:05
4 Vanhoucke Harm204+0:05,, 0:05
5 Meyer Robin225+0:05,, 0:05
6 Moreno Adria266+0:05,, 0:05
7 Goossens Kobe217+0:05,, 0:05
8 Moniquet Sylvain20AGO-Aqua Service8+0:05,, 0:05
9 Savickas Zydrunas269+0:100:10 0:10
10 Delaplace Anthony28Team Fortuneo - Samsic10+0:10,, 0:10
11 Guillonnet Adrien2411+0:400:40 0:40
12 Raibaud Jimmy2612+0:40,, 0:40
13 Vangstad Andreas26Team Joker Icopal13+0:40,, 0:40
14 Pardini Olivier32Team Differdange - Losch14+0:40,, 0:40
15 Castellarnau Florent2415+0:40,, 0:40
16 Bouet Maxime31Team Fortuneo - Samsic16+0:40,, 0:40
17 Orlhac Boris2617+0:40,, 0:40
18 Spreafico Matteo25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec18+0:40,, 0:40
19 Van Gils Maxim1819+0:40,, 0:40
20 Debons Antoine2020+0:40,, 0:40
21 Wirtgen Tom22AGO-Aqua Service21+0:40,, 0:40
22 Teasdale Josh24Team Differdange - Losch22+0:40,, 0:40
23 Lafay Victor2223+0:40,, 0:40
24 Rusnac Maxim25Team Differdange - Losch24+0:430:43 0:43
25 Schelling Patrick27Team Vorarlberg Santic25+0:43,, 0:43
26 Banzer Gordian21Akros - Renfer SA26+4:094:09 4:09
27 Molly Kenny21AGO-Aqua Service27+4:264:26 4:26
28 Leyder Pit21Leopard Pro Cycling 28+4:26,, 4:26
29 Müller Patrick22Vital Concept Cycling Club29+4:26,, 4:26
30 Aubert Rémi2230+4:26,, 4:26
31 Bennett Stefan2631+4:26,, 4:26
32 Jamet Alexandre2432+4:26,, 4:26
33 Paroz Justin22Akros - Renfer SA33+4:26,, 4:26
34 Maciejuk Filip18Leopard Pro Cycling 34+4:26,, 4:26
35 Meiler Lukas23Team Vorarlberg Santic35+4:26,, 4:26
36 Rivera Kevin19Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec36+4:26,, 4:26
37 Le Court de Billot Olivier2437+4:26,, 4:26
38 Frapporti Mattia23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec38+4:26,, 4:26
39 Mertens Julian2039+4:26,, 4:26
40 Mader Gino2140+8:168:16 8:16
41 Goubert Jean2341+8:16,, 8:16
42 Ross Mathew2242+8:16,, 8:16
43 Bussard Dimitri2143+10:4210:42 10:42
44 Mérignat Sofiane2044+10:42,, 10:42
45 Tasset Marvin20AGO-Aqua Service45+10:42,, 10:42
46 Billod Morel Julien3246+11:0311:03 11:03
47 Bonusi Raffaello26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec47+11:0611:06 11:06
48 Cooper Joseph32Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team48+11:06,, 11:06
49 Imhof Claudio2749+11:1311:13 11:13
50 Lebreton Jacques1850+11:13,, 11:13
51 Delacroix Theo1951+11:13,, 11:13
52 Rochas Remy2152+11:13,, 11:13
53 Bowden Scott23Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team53+11:13,, 11:13
54 Schneiter Joab1954+11:13,, 11:13
55 Feillu Brice32Team Fortuneo - Samsic55+11:13,, 11:13
56 Buisson Julien2456+11:13,, 11:13
57 Pereira Florent2457+11:13,, 11:13
58 Hermans Steff2258+11:13,, 11:13
59 Le Lavandier Maxime2559+11:13,, 11:13
60 Sunderland Dylan22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team60+11:13,, 11:13
61 Aasheim Aksel20Team Joker Icopal61+11:13,, 11:13
62 Pestiaux Yann19AGO-Aqua Service62+11:13,, 11:13
63 Hammerle Maximilian24Team Vorarlberg Santic63+11:13,, 11:13
64 RÜttimann Jan22Akros - Renfer SA64+11:13,, 11:13
65 Vanhoof Ward1965+11:1611:16 11:16
66 Gauthier Guillaume2366+11:16,, 11:16
67 Hoem Bjørn Tore27Team Joker Icopal67+13:5013:50 13:50
68 Ruegg Lukas21Team Vorarlberg Santic68+13:50,, 13:50
69 Lammertink Steven24Vital Concept Cycling Club69+13:50,, 13:50
70 Wirtgen Luc19Leopard Pro Cycling 70+15:1515:15 15:15
71 Campistrous Romain2571+15:15,, 15:15
72 Matonti Theo2172+16:0416:04 16:04
73 Fonseca Armindo28Team Fortuneo - Samsic73+16:04,, 16:04
74 Thill Tom28Team Differdange - Losch74+16:04,, 16:04
75 Benfatto Marco30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec75+16:04,, 16:04
76 Voisard Yannis19Akros - Renfer SA76+16:04,, 16:04
77 Aebi Antoine19Akros - Renfer SA77+16:04,, 16:04
78 Buttner Simon2578+16:04,, 16:04
79 Bonnamour Franck22Team Fortuneo - Samsic79+16:04,, 16:04
80 Arnaud Vincent2680+16:04,, 16:04
81 Lake Sean26Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team81+16:04,, 16:04
82 Friesecke Gian23Team Vorarlberg Santic82+16:04,, 16:04
83 Jolibert Clement2283+16:04,, 16:04
84 Schäppi Martin2184+16:04,, 16:04
85 Roe Timothy28Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team85+16:04,, 16:04
86 Muller Reto2086+16:04,, 16:04
87 Thomas Adrien2487+16:04,, 16:04
88 Pfrimmer Arnaud2188+16:04,, 16:04
89 Caramel Mathieu 2389+16:04,, 16:04
90 Almeida Pierre2590+16:04,, 16:04
91 Souton Julien2091+16:04,, 16:04
92 Bouchard Geoffrey2692+16:04,, 16:04
93 Carisey Clement2693+16:0916:09 16:09
94 Roger Maxime2294+16:09,, 16:09
95 Malucelli Matteo24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec95+19:1919:19 19:19
96 Rossini Quentin1996+22:0322:03 22:03
97 Froidevaux Robin19Akros - Renfer SA97+22:03,, 22:03
98 Dufour Florian98+22:03,, 22:03
99 Devaux Thomas2199+22:3622:36 22:36
100 Bonjean Maxence21100+23:2523:25 23:25
101 Richardot Eugène21101+23:25,, 23:25
102 Louvet Louis20102+23:25,, 23:25
103 Skjerping Kristoffer24Team Joker Icopal103+23:25,, 23:25
104 Meiler Martin20Team Vorarlberg Santic104+23:25,, 23:25
105 Guichard Mickaël24105+23:25,, 23:25
106 Buisson Corentin20106+23:25,, 23:25
107 Petelin Jan21Team Differdange - Losch107+25:3625:36 25:36
108 Gossard Maxime23108+27:3427:34 27:34
DNF Bagot Yoann30Vital Concept Cycling Club+ -3:50:10 -3:50:10 -3:50:10
DNF Pons Gaetan26Leopard Pro Cycling + -3:50:10,, -3:50:10
DNF Bouvier Léo20+ -3:50:10,, -3:50:10
DNF Debeaumarche Nicolas20+ -3:50:10,, -3:50:10
DNF Deverchere Valentin22+ -3:50:10,, -3:50:10
HD Berlin Joseph23+ -3:50:1029:06 29:06
HD Simon Quentin21+ -3:50:10,, 29:06
HD Dopchie Felix18AGO-Aqua Service+ -3:50:10,, 29:06
HD Dauriannes Antonin23+ -3:50:10,, 29:06
HD Urruty Maxime24+ -3:50:1032:48 32:48
HD Locatin Cédric Yannis22+ -3:50:1033:34 33:34
HD Centrone Ivan22Team Differdange - Losch+ -3:50:1036:57 36:57
HD Corbel Erwann27Vital Concept Cycling Club+ -3:50:1038:22 38:22
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
1 Rekita Szymon24Leopard Pro Cycling 11+0:003:50:10 3:50:10+0:00
2 Hagen Carl Fredrik26Team Joker Icopal2+0:00,, ,,+0:00
3 Harper Chris23Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team3+0:050:05 0:05+0:05
4 Vanhoucke Harm204+0:05,, 0:05+0:05
5 Meyer Robin225+0:05,, 0:05+0:05
6 Moreno Adria266+0:05,, 0:05+0:05
7 Goossens Kobe217+0:05,, 0:05+0:05
8 Moniquet Sylvain20AGO-Aqua Service8+0:05,, 0:05+0:05
9 Savickas Zydrunas269+0:100:10 0:10+0:10
10 Delaplace Anthony28Team Fortuneo - Samsic10+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
11 Guillonnet Adrien2411+0:400:40 0:40+0:40
12 Raibaud Jimmy2612+0:40,, 0:40+0:40
13 Vangstad Andreas26Team Joker Icopal13+0:40,, 0:40+0:40
14 Pardini Olivier32Team Differdange - Losch14+0:40,, 0:40+0:40
15 Castellarnau Florent2415+0:40,, 0:40+0:40
16 Bouet Maxime31Team Fortuneo - Samsic16+0:40,, 0:40+0:40
17 Orlhac Boris2617+0:40,, 0:40+0:40
18 Spreafico Matteo25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec18+0:40,, 0:40+0:40
19 Van Gils Maxim1819+0:40,, 0:40+0:40
20 Debons Antoine2020+0:40,, 0:40+0:40
21 Wirtgen Tom22AGO-Aqua Service21+0:40,, 0:40+0:40
22 Teasdale Josh24Team Differdange - Losch22+0:40,, 0:40+0:40
23 Lafay Victor2223+0:40,, 0:40+0:40
24 Rusnac Maxim25Team Differdange - Losch24+0:430:43 0:43+0:43
25 Schelling Patrick27Team Vorarlberg Santic25+0:43,, 0:43+0:43
26 Banzer Gordian21Akros - Renfer SA26+4:094:09 4:09+4:09
27 Molly Kenny21AGO-Aqua Service27+4:264:26 4:26+4:26
28 Leyder Pit21Leopard Pro Cycling 28+4:26,, 4:26+4:26
29 Müller Patrick22Vital Concept Cycling Club29+4:26,, 4:26+4:26
30 Aubert Rémi2230+4:26,, 4:26+4:26
31 Bennett Stefan2631+4:26,, 4:26+4:26
32 Jamet Alexandre2432+4:26,, 4:26+4:26
33 Paroz Justin22Akros - Renfer SA33+4:26,, 4:26+4:26
34 Maciejuk Filip18Leopard Pro Cycling 34+4:26,, 4:26+4:26
35 Meiler Lukas23Team Vorarlberg Santic35+4:26,, 4:26+4:26
36 Rivera Kevin19Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec36+4:26,, 4:26+4:26
37 Le Court de Billot Olivier2437+4:26,, 4:26+4:26
38 Frapporti Mattia23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec38+4:26,, 4:26+4:26
39 Mertens Julian2039+4:26,, 4:26+4:26
40 Mader Gino2140+8:168:16 8:16+8:16
41 Goubert Jean2341+8:16,, 8:16+8:16
42 Ross Mathew2242+8:16,, 8:16+8:16
43 Bussard Dimitri2143+10:4210:42 10:42+10:42
44 Mérignat Sofiane2044+10:42,, 10:42+10:42
45 Tasset Marvin20AGO-Aqua Service45+10:42,, 10:42+10:42
46 Billod Morel Julien3246+11:0311:03 11:03+11:03
47 Bonusi Raffaello26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec47+11:0611:06 11:06+11:06
48 Cooper Joseph32Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team48+11:06,, 11:06+11:06
49 Imhof Claudio2749+11:1311:13 11:13+11:13
50 Lebreton Jacques1850+11:13,, 11:13+11:13
51 Delacroix Theo1951+11:13,, 11:13+11:13
52 Rochas Remy2152+11:13,, 11:13+11:13
53 Bowden Scott23Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team53+11:13,, 11:13+11:13
54 Schneiter Joab1954+11:13,, 11:13+11:13
55 Feillu Brice32Team Fortuneo - Samsic55+11:13,, 11:13+11:13
56 Buisson Julien2456+11:13,, 11:13+11:13
57 Pereira Florent2457+11:13,, 11:13+11:13
58 Hermans Steff2258+11:13,, 11:13+11:13
59 Le Lavandier Maxime2559+11:13,, 11:13+11:13
60 Sunderland Dylan22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team60+11:13,, 11:13+11:13
61 Aasheim Aksel20Team Joker Icopal61+11:13,, 11:13+11:13
62 Pestiaux Yann19AGO-Aqua Service62+11:13,, 11:13+11:13
63 Hammerle Maximilian24Team Vorarlberg Santic63+11:13,, 11:13+11:13
64 RÜttimann Jan22Akros - Renfer SA64+11:13,, 11:13+11:13
65 Vanhoof Ward1965+11:1611:16 11:16+11:16
66 Gauthier Guillaume2366+11:16,, 11:16+11:16
67 Hoem Bjørn Tore27Team Joker Icopal67+13:5013:50 13:50+13:50
68 Ruegg Lukas21Team Vorarlberg Santic68+13:50,, 13:50+13:50
69 Lammertink Steven24Vital Concept Cycling Club69+13:50,, 13:50+13:50
70 Wirtgen Luc19Leopard Pro Cycling 70+15:1515:15 15:15+15:15
71 Campistrous Romain2571+15:15,, 15:15+15:15
72 Matonti Theo2172+16:0416:04 16:04+16:04
73 Fonseca Armindo28Team Fortuneo - Samsic73+16:04,, 16:04+16:04
74 Thill Tom28Team Differdange - Losch74+16:04,, 16:04+16:04
75 Benfatto Marco30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec75+16:04,, 16:04+16:04
76 Voisard Yannis19Akros - Renfer SA76+16:04,, 16:04+16:04
77 Aebi Antoine19Akros - Renfer SA77+16:04,, 16:04+16:04
78 Buttner Simon2578+16:04,, 16:04+16:04
79 Bonnamour Franck22Team Fortuneo - Samsic79+16:04,, 16:04+16:04
80 Arnaud Vincent2680+16:04,, 16:04+16:04
81 Lake Sean26Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team81+16:04,, 16:04+16:04
82 Friesecke Gian23Team Vorarlberg Santic82+16:04,, 16:04+16:04
83 Jolibert Clement2283+16:04,, 16:04+16:04
84 Schäppi Martin2184+16:04,, 16:04+16:04
85 Roe Timothy28Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team85+16:04,, 16:04+16:04
86 Muller Reto2086+16:04,, 16:04+16:04
87 Thomas Adrien2487+16:04,, 16:04+16:04
88 Pfrimmer Arnaud2188+16:04,, 16:04+16:04
89 Caramel Mathieu 2389+16:04,, 16:04+16:04
90 Almeida Pierre2590+16:04,, 16:04+16:04
91 Souton Julien2091+16:04,, 16:04+16:04
92 Bouchard Geoffrey2692+16:04,, 16:04+16:04
93 Carisey Clement2693+16:0916:09 16:09+16:09
94 Roger Maxime2294+16:09,, 16:09+16:09
95 Malucelli Matteo24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec95+19:1919:19 19:19+19:19
96 Rossini Quentin1996+22:0322:03 22:03+22:03
97 Froidevaux Robin19Akros - Renfer SA97+22:03,, 22:03+22:03
98 Dufour Florian98+22:03,, 22:03+22:03
99 Devaux Thomas2199+22:3622:36 22:36+22:36
100 Bonjean Maxence21100+23:2523:25 23:25+23:25
101 Richardot Eugène21101+23:25,, 23:25+23:25
102 Louvet Louis20102+23:25,, 23:25+23:25
103 Skjerping Kristoffer24Team Joker Icopal103+23:25,, 23:25+23:25
104 Meiler Martin20Team Vorarlberg Santic104+23:25,, 23:25+23:25
105 Guichard Mickaël24105+23:25,, 23:25+23:25
106 Buisson Corentin20106+23:25,, 23:25+23:25
107 Petelin Jan21Team Differdange - Losch107+25:3625:36 25:36+25:36
108 Gossard Maxime23108+27:3427:34 27:34+27:34
RnkRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
1 Vanhoucke Harm204+0:053:50:15 3:50:15
2 Meyer Robin225+0:05,, ,,
3 Goossens Kobe217+0:05,, ,,
4 Moniquet Sylvain20AGO-Aqua Service8+0:05,, ,,
5 Van Gils Maxim1819+0:400:35 0:35
6 Debons Antoine2020+0:40,, 0:35
7 Wirtgen Tom22AGO-Aqua Service21+0:40,, 0:35
8 Lafay Victor2223+0:40,, 0:35
9 Banzer Gordian21Akros - Renfer SA26+4:094:04 4:04
10 Molly Kenny21AGO-Aqua Service27+4:264:21 4:21
11 Leyder Pit21Leopard Pro Cycling 28+4:26,, 4:21
12 Müller Patrick22Vital Concept Cycling Club29+4:26,, 4:21
13 Paroz Justin22Akros - Renfer SA33+4:26,, 4:21
14 Maciejuk Filip18Leopard Pro Cycling 34+4:26,, 4:21
15 Rivera Kevin19Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec36+4:26,, 4:21
16 Mertens Julian2039+4:26,, 4:21
17 Mader Gino2140+8:168:11 8:11
18 Ross Mathew2242+8:16,, 8:11
19 Bussard Dimitri2143+10:4210:37 10:37
20 Mérignat Sofiane2044+10:42,, 10:37
21 Tasset Marvin20AGO-Aqua Service45+10:42,, 10:37
22 Lebreton Jacques1850+11:1311:08 11:08
23 Delacroix Theo1951+11:13,, 11:08
24 Rochas Remy2152+11:13,, 11:08
25 Schneiter Joab1954+11:13,, 11:08
26 Hermans Steff2258+11:13,, 11:08
27 Sunderland Dylan22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team60+11:13,, 11:08
28 Aasheim Aksel20Team Joker Icopal61+11:13,, 11:08
29 Pestiaux Yann19AGO-Aqua Service62+11:13,, 11:08
30 Vanhoof Ward1965+11:1611:11 11:11
31 Ruegg Lukas21Team Vorarlberg Santic68+13:5013:45 13:45
32 Wirtgen Luc19Leopard Pro Cycling 70+15:1515:10 15:10
33 Matonti Theo2172+16:0415:59 15:59
34 Voisard Yannis19Akros - Renfer SA76+16:04,, 15:59
35 Aebi Antoine19Akros - Renfer SA77+16:04,, 15:59
36 Schäppi Martin2184+16:04,, 15:59
37 Muller Reto2086+16:04,, 15:59
38 Pfrimmer Arnaud2188+16:04,, 15:59
39 Souton Julien2091+16:04,, 15:59
40 Rossini Quentin1996+22:0321:58 21:58
41 Froidevaux Robin19Akros - Renfer SA97+22:03,, 21:58
42 Dufour Florian98+22:03,, 21:58
43 Devaux Thomas2199+22:3622:31 22:31
44 Bonjean Maxence21100+23:2523:20 23:20
45 Richardot Eugène21101+23:25,, 23:20
46 Louvet Louis20102+23:25,, 23:20
47 Meiler Martin20Team Vorarlberg Santic104+23:25,, 23:20
48 Buisson Corentin20106+23:25,, 23:20
49 Petelin Jan21Team Differdange - Losch107+25:3625:31 25:31
RnkTeamGCGC-TimeTime
1 Avc Aix-en-provence+ -3:50:10 11:31:20 11:31:20
2 Lotto - Soudal U23+ -3:50:10,, ,,
3 Team Differdange - Losch+ -3:50:101:13 1:13
4 AGO-Aqua Service+ -3:50:104:21 4:21
5 Leopard Pro Cycling + -3:50:108:02 8:02
6 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+ -3:50:108:42 8:42
7 Bourg En Bresse Ain Cyclisme+ -3:50:1010:42 10:42
8 Team Joker Icopal+ -3:50:1011:03 11:03
9 Team Fortuneo - Samsic+ -3:50:1011:13 11:13
10 Team Vorarlberg Santic+ -3:50:1015:32 15:32
11 Akros - Renfer SA+ -3:50:1018:58 18:58
12 Switzerland+ -3:50:1019:19 19:19
13 Cr4C Roanne+ -3:50:1020:20 20:20
14 Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team+ -3:50:1021:34 21:34
15 Gsc Blagnac Velosport+ -3:50:1023:17 23:17
16 CC Etupes + -3:50:10,, 23:17
17 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux+ -3:50:1027:07 27:07
18 Ac Bisontine+ -3:50:1029:42 29:42
19 Occitane Cyclisme Formation+ -3:50:1034:43 34:43
20 Sco Dijon+ -3:50:10,, 34:43

Race information

Date: 21st April 2018
Avg. speed winner: 42.49 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Poligny › Salins-les-Bains
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Race ranking position
240th
28 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.1694 sec.