The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 5 | 3:50:37 | |||
2 | 3 | 2 | 1:03 1:03 | |||
3 | SCARONI Christian Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 1 | 1 | ,, 1:03 | |
4 | ,, 1:03 | |||||
5 | 1:10 1:10 | |||||
6 | 1:25 1:25 | |||||
7 | FRIESECKE Gian Swiss Racing Academy | Swiss Racing Academy | ,, 1:25 | |||
8 | ,, 1:25 | |||||
9 | ,, 1:25 | |||||
10 | ,, 1:25 | |||||
11 | ,, 1:25 | |||||
12 | ,, 1:25 | |||||
13 | INKELAAR Kevin Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, 1:25 | |||
14 | MONIQUET Sylvain Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team | Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team | ,, 1:25 | |||
15 | BURKE Jack Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 1:25 | |||
16 | ,, 1:25 | |||||
17 | FROIDEVAUX Robin AKROS - Thömus | AKROS - Thömus | ,, 1:25 | |||
18 | REKITA Szymon Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 1:25 | |||
19 | ,, 1:25 | |||||
20 | ,, 1:25 | |||||
21 | ,, 1:25 | |||||
22 | LE CUNFF Kévin St Michel - Auber93 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 1:25 | |||
23 | ,, 1:25 | |||||
24 | ,, 1:25 | |||||
25 | ,, 1:25 | |||||
26 | 1:33 1:33 | |||||
27 | RÜEGG Lukas Swiss Racing Academy | Swiss Racing Academy | ,, 1:33 | |||
28 | PETRUCCI Mattia Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 1:36 1:36 | |||
29 | 1:54 1:54 | |||||
30 | TASSET Marvin Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team | Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team | 1:55 1:55 | |||
31 | BISSEGGER Stefan Swiss Racing Academy | Swiss Racing Academy | 3:06 3:06 | |||
32 | 3:23 3:23 | |||||
33 | PAROZ Justin AKROS - Thömus | AKROS - Thömus | 4:02 4:02 | |||
34 | 4:37 4:37 | |||||
35 | PAUMANN Fabian Swiss Racing Academy | Swiss Racing Academy | ,, 4:37 | |||
36 | 4:51 4:51 | |||||
37 | PATTYN Jeroen Team Differdange - GeBa | Team Differdange - GeBa | ,, 4:51 | |||
38 | ,, 4:51 | |||||
39 | QUINCEY Scott IAM Excelsior | IAM Excelsior | 5:19 5:19 | |||
40 | 6:33 6:33 | |||||
41 | NONNEZ Théo Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, 6:33 | |||
42 | STEIMLE Jannik Team Vorarlberg Santic | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 6:33 | |||
43 | DEBONS Antoine IAM Excelsior | IAM Excelsior | 7:29 7:29 | |||
44 | 10:51 10:51 | |||||
45 | STEWART Jake Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 11:31 11:31 | |||
46 | ,, 11:31 | |||||
47 | VENNER Quentin Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team | Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team | 11:38 11:38 | |||
48 | 11:59 11:59 | |||||
49 | CAPRON Rémi IAM Excelsior | IAM Excelsior | 12:45 12:45 | |||
50 | 12:52 12:52 | |||||
51 | 13:30 13:30 | |||||
52 | MAURELET Flavien St Michel - Auber93 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 13:30 | |||
53 | MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg Santic | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 13:30 | |||
54 | 16:04 16:04 | |||||
55 | BEARD Cameron Team Differdange - GeBa | Team Differdange - GeBa | ,, 16:04 | |||
56 | ,, 16:04 | |||||
57 | ,, 16:04 | |||||
58 | MOL Wesley Team Differdange - GeBa | Team Differdange - GeBa | ,, 16:04 | |||
59 | VOISARD Yannis AKROS - Thömus | AKROS - Thömus | 18:31 18:31 | |||
60 | BALLABIO Giacomo IAM Excelsior | IAM Excelsior | 19:14 19:14 | |||
61 | ,, 19:14 | |||||
62 | SCHMID Mauro Swiss Racing Academy | Swiss Racing Academy | 20:38 20:38 | |||
63 | ZOCCARATO Samuele IAM Excelsior | IAM Excelsior | 24:00 24:00 | |||
64 | CENTRONE Ivan Team Differdange - GeBa | Team Differdange - GeBa | ,, 24:00 | |||
65 | FONTAINE Emerson Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team | Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team | 24:23 24:23 | |||
66 | REX Laurenz Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team | Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team | ,, 24:23 | |||
67 | FEILLU Romain St Michel - Auber93 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 24:23 | |||
68 | VOGEL Alex Swiss Racing Academy | Swiss Racing Academy | ,, 24:23 | |||
69 | AEBI Antoine AKROS - Thömus | AKROS - Thömus | ,, 24:23 | |||
70 | ,, 24:23 | |||||
71 | LEYDER Misch Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 24:23 | |||
72 | KNAPP Daniel Team Vorarlberg Santic | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 24:23 | |||
73 | ,, 24:23 | |||||
74 | ,, 24:23 | |||||
75 | HUREL Tony St Michel - Auber93 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 24:23 | |||
76 | MEILER Martin Team Vorarlberg Santic | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 24:23 | |||
77 | ,, 24:23 | |||||
78 | ,, 24:23 | |||||
79 | VERBEECK Sven Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team | Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team | 25:14 25:14 | |||
80 | THILL Tom Team Differdange - GeBa | Team Differdange - GeBa | 27:48 27:48 | |||
81 | BALDO Nicolas St Michel - Auber93 | St Michel - Auber93 | 28:25 28:25 | |||
82 | 28:59 28:59 | |||||
83 | HEIDERSCHEID Colin Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | 31:40 31:40 | |||
84 | LEYDER Pit Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | 33:08 33:08 | |||
85 | PONS Gaëtan Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | 33:50 33:50 | |||
86 | VALVASORI Larry Team Vorarlberg Santic | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 33:50 | |||
87 | DÖRING Jonas AKROS - Thömus | AKROS - Thömus | ,, 33:50 | |||
88 | 33:53 33:53 | |||||
89 | 34:23 34:23 | |||||
90 | 40:23 40:23 | |||||
91 | 40:52 40:52 | |||||
92 | CLAPASSON Thomas IAM Excelsior | IAM Excelsior | 42:52 42:52 | |||
OTL | SELENATI Nico AKROS - Thömus | AKROS - Thömus | 51:13 51:13 | |||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | DEGUIDE Louis Team Differdange - GeBa | Team Differdange - GeBa | - | |||
DNF | FEDERSPIEL Daniel Team Vorarlberg Santic | Team Vorarlberg Santic | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:27 April 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:38.636 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:148.5 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:120
- Vert. meters:2726
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: