2020
2018
»
«

2019»Tour du Jura Cycliste (2.2)

2019  Stage 2  »  Moissey  ›  Dole   (163.5k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
126+2:40 Bissegger StefanSwiss Racing Academy 20Swiss Racing Academy753:57:303:57:30
23+0:44 Cabot Jérémy 2732,,0:00
348+23:37 Zoccarato SamueleIAM Excelsior 21IAM Excelsior110:030:03
450+24:00 Rex LaurenzWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:03
52+0:40 Scaroni CristianEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:03
64+1:02 Burke JackLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:03
77+1:25 Jolibert Clement 230:260:26
88+1:25 Chevalier Maxime 19,,0:26
910+1:25 Froidevaux RobinAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,0:26
109+1:25 Friesecke GianSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy,,0:26
1160+33:08 Leyder PitLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:26
1231+4:37 Paumann FabianSwiss Racing Academy 26Swiss Racing Academy,,0:26
136+1:03 Adamietz Johannes 20,,0:26
145+1:03 Finé Eddy 21,,0:26
1515+1:25 Castellarnau Florent 25,,0:26
1612+1:25 Inkelaar KevinEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:26
1716+1:25 Le Cunff KévinSt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber93,,0:26
1813+1:25 Moniquet SylvainWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:26
1911+1:25 Bailey Harrison 22,,0:26
201+0:00 Goossens Kobe 22,,0:26
2130+4:02 Paroz JustinAKROS - Thömus 23AKROS - Thömus,,0:26
2214+1:25 Delacroix Theo 20,,0:26
2317+1:25 Henrio Ewen 22,,0:26
2418+1:33 Van Wilder Ilan 180:340:34
2520+1:41 Ruegg LukasSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy,,0:34
2634+7:37 Debons AntoineIAM Excelsior 21IAM Excelsior,,0:34
2733+6:41 Nonnez TheoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:34
2836+11:46 Venner QuentinWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:34
2919+1:33 Ross Mathew 23,,0:34
3021+1:41 Heidemann Miguel 21,,0:34
3129+3:31 Papillon Lucas 25,,0:34
3222+1:50 Petrucci MattiaEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ0:400:40
3325+2:12 Benz Pirmin 180:440:44
3443+19:32 Bennett Stefan 27,,0:44
3532+5:09 Orlhac Boris 27,,0:44
3623+1:51 Vandenabeele Henri 190:520:52
3752+24:49 Peter Jannis 18,,0:52
3824+1:54 Guay Julien 320:550:55
3945+21:32 Schmid MauroSwiss Racing Academy 19Swiss Racing Academy1:201:20
4035+7:38 Moreno Adrià 271:311:31
4157+29:58 Baldo NicolasSt Michel - Auber93 34St Michel - Auber931:591:59
4227+3:27 Van Gils Maxim 192:282:28
4328+3:27 Verschaeve Viktor 20,,2:28
4444+19:47 Stewart JakeEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ8:428:42
4561+33:55 Vogel AlexSwiss Racing Academy 19Swiss Racing Academy9:589:58
4647+23:34 Sedlacek Vojtěch 2011:0811:08
4775+44:32 Pons GaëtanLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling ,,11:08
4872+38:30 Thill TomTeam Differdange - GeBa 29Team Differdange - GeBa,,11:08
4965+35:05 Vanoverschelde Quentin 24,,11:08
5062+35:05 Aebi AntoineAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,11:08
5164+35:05 Knapp DanielTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic,,11:08
5273+39:41 Tschernoster Jan 22,,11:08
5353+26:46 Reifler Arnold 22,,11:08
5463+35:05 Feillu RomainSt Michel - Auber93 35St Michel - Auber93,,11:08
5554+26:46 Beard CameronTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa,,11:08
5642+16:01 Quincey ScottIAM Excelsior 19IAM Excelsior,,11:08
5755+26:46 Mol WesleyTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa,,11:08
5876+44:35 Finé Gabin 22,,11:08
5939+15:19 Carr Simon 20,,11:08
6046+22:41 Combes Simon 21,,11:08
6166+35:05 Fontaine EmersonWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 18Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,11:08
6240+15:33 Almeida Pierre 26,,11:08
6351+24:12 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic,,11:08
6437+12:27 Campistrous Romain 26,,11:08
6567+35:11 Hurel TonySt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber9311:1411:14
6638+12:43 Tasset MarvinWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,11:14
6741+15:39 Pattyn JeroenTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa,,11:14
6868+35:11 Haller Patrick 21,,11:14
6958+30:22 Ballabio GiacomoIAM Excelsior 21IAM Excelsior11:3411:34
7074+42:48 Heiderscheid ColinLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,11:34
7149+23:53 Capron RemiIAM Excelsior 18IAM Excelsior,,11:34
7269+35:31 Pattyn Steven 19,,11:34
7370+35:31 Meiler MartinTeam Vorarlberg Santic 21Team Vorarlberg Santic,,11:34
7471+36:22 Verbeeck SvenWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,11:34
7556+29:39 Voisard YannisAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,11:34
7659+33:07 Durand Nicolas 2522:4222:42
7777+1:03:08 Döring JonasAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus29:4429:44
DNF+ -7:48:33 Maurelet FlavienSt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber93--
DNF+ -7:48:33 Degrandcourt Hadrien 20,,-
DNF+ -7:48:33 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling ,,-
DNF+ -7:48:33 Jolly Maxime 18,,-
DNF+ -7:48:33 Germain Thibault 19,,-
DNF+ -7:48:33 Belanger Florentin 20,,-
DNF+ -7:48:33 Leyder MischLeopard Pro Cycling  20Leopard Pro Cycling ,,-
DNF+ -7:48:33 Lemoine Gaëtan 24,,-
DNF+ -7:48:33 Pijourlet Louis 23,,-
DNF+ -7:48:33 Clapasson ThomasIAM Excelsior 20IAM Excelsior,,-
DNF+ -7:48:33 Benech Pierre 19,,-
DNF+ -7:48:33 Valvasori LarryTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic,,-
DNF+ -7:48:33 Centrone IvanTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa,,-
DNF+ -7:48:33 Bravard Antoine 24,,-
DNF+ -7:48:33 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11- Goossens Kobe 2240257:48:337:48:33..
23▲1 Scaroni CristianEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ30180:400:40..
35▲2 Cabot Jérémy 2725140:440:44..
415▲11 Burke JackLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 20111:021:02..
52▼3 Finé Eddy 211581:031:03..
64▼2 Adamietz Johannes 20106,,1:03..
710▲3 Jolibert Clement 23541:251:25..
89▲1 Chevalier Maxime 1933,,1:25..
97▼2 Friesecke GianSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy32,,1:25..
1017▲7 Froidevaux RobinAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus31,,1:25..
118▼3 Bailey Harrison 22,,1:25..
1213▲1 Inkelaar KevinEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,1:25..
1314▲1 Moniquet SylvainWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,1:25..
1412▼2 Delacroix Theo 20,,1:25..
1524▲9 Castellarnau Florent 25,,1:25..
1622▲6 Le Cunff KévinSt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber93,,1:25..
1721▲4 Henrio Ewen 22,,1:25..
186▼12 Van Wilder Ilan 181:331:33..
1923▲4 Ross Mathew 23,,1:33..
2027▲7 Ruegg LukasSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy1:411:41..
2126▲5 Heidemann Miguel 21,,1:41..
2228▲6 Petrucci MattiaEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ1:501:50..
2316▼7 Vandenabeele Henri 191:511:51..
2420▼4 Guay Julien 321:541:54..
2529▲4 Benz Pirmin 182:122:12..
2631▲5 Bissegger StefanSwiss Racing Academy 20Swiss Racing Academy2:402:40..
2711▼16 Van Gils Maxim 193:273:27..
2825▼3 Verschaeve Viktor 20,,3:27..
2932▲3 Papillon Lucas 253:313:31..
3033▲3 Paroz JustinAKROS - Thömus 23AKROS - Thömus4:024:02..
3135▲4 Paumann FabianSwiss Racing Academy 26Swiss Racing Academy4:374:37..
3236▲4 Orlhac Boris 275:095:09..
3341▲8 Nonnez TheoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ6:416:41..
3443▲9 Debons AntoineIAM Excelsior 21IAM Excelsior7:377:37..
3540▲5 Moreno Adrià 277:387:38..
3647▲11 Venner QuentinWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team11:4611:46..
3719▼18 Campistrous Romain 2612:2712:27..
3830▼8 Tasset MarvinWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team12:4312:43..
3934▼5 Carr Simon 2015:1915:19..
4038▼2 Almeida Pierre 2615:3315:33..
4137▼4 Pattyn JeroenTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa15:3915:39..
4239▼3 Quincey ScottIAM Excelsior 19IAM Excelsior16:0116:01..
4361▲18 Bennett Stefan 2719:3219:32..
4445▲1 Stewart JakeEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ19:4719:47..
4562▲17 Schmid MauroSwiss Racing Academy 19Swiss Racing Academy21:3221:32..
4648▲2 Combes Simon 2122:4122:41..
4750▲3 Sedlacek Vojtěch 2023:3423:34..
4863▲15 Zoccarato SamueleIAM Excelsior 21IAM Excelsior23:3723:37..
4949- Capron RemiIAM Excelsior 18IAM Excelsior23:5323:53..
5066▲16 Rex LaurenzWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team24:0024:00..
5153▲2 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic24:1224:12..
5273▲21 Peter Jannis 1824:4924:49..
5357▲4 Reifler Arnold 2226:4626:46..
5455▲1 Beard CameronTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa,,26:46..
5558▲3 Mol WesleyTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa,,26:46..
5659▲3 Voisard YannisAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus29:3929:39..
5781▲24 Baldo NicolasSt Michel - Auber93 34St Michel - Auber9329:5829:58..
5860▲2 Ballabio GiacomoIAM Excelsior 21IAM Excelsior30:2230:22..
5944▼15 Durand Nicolas 2533:0733:07..
6084▲24 Leyder PitLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling 33:0833:08..
6168▲7 Vogel AlexSwiss Racing Academy 19Swiss Racing Academy33:5533:55..
6269▲7 Aebi AntoineAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus35:0535:05..
6367▲4 Feillu RomainSt Michel - Auber93 35St Michel - Auber93,,35:05..
6472▲8 Knapp DanielTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic,,35:05..
6577▲12 Vanoverschelde Quentin 24,,35:05..
6665▼1 Fontaine EmersonWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 18Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,35:05..
6775▲8 Hurel TonySt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber9335:1135:11..
6874▲6 Haller Patrick 21,,35:11..
6970▲1 Pattyn Steven 1935:3135:31..
7076▲6 Meiler MartinTeam Vorarlberg Santic 21Team Vorarlberg Santic,,35:31..
7179▲8 Verbeeck SvenWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team36:2236:22..
7280▲8 Thill TomTeam Differdange - GeBa 29Team Differdange - GeBa38:3038:30..
7382▲9 Tschernoster Jan 2239:4139:41..
7483▲9 Heiderscheid ColinLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling 42:4842:48..
7585▲10 Pons GaëtanLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling 44:3244:32..
7688▲12 Finé Gabin 2244:3544:35..
7787▲10 Döring JonasAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus1:03:081:03:08..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
12▲12+0:40 Scaroni CristianEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ7:49:137:49:13
21▼15+1:03 Finé Eddy 210:230:23
33-6+1:03 Adamietz Johannes 20,,0:23
45▲18+1:25 Chevalier Maxime 190:450:45
511▲610+1:25 Froidevaux RobinAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,0:45
68▲212+1:25 Inkelaar KevinEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:45
79▲213+1:25 Moniquet SylvainWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:45
87▼114+1:25 Delacroix Theo 20,,0:45
912▲317+1:25 Henrio Ewen 22,,0:45
104▼618+1:33 Van Wilder Ilan 180:530:53
1114▲321+1:41 Heidemann Miguel 211:011:01
1215▲322+1:50 Petrucci MattiaEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ1:101:10
1310▼323+1:51 Vandenabeele Henri 191:111:11
1416▲225+2:12 Benz Pirmin 181:321:32
1518▲326+2:40 Bissegger StefanSwiss Racing Academy 20Swiss Racing Academy2:002:00
166▼1027+3:27 Van Gils Maxim 192:472:47
1713▼428+3:27 Verschaeve Viktor 20,,2:47
1821▲333+6:41 Nonnez TheoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ6:016:01
1922▲334+7:37 Debons AntoineIAM Excelsior 21IAM Excelsior6:576:57
2024▲436+11:46 Venner QuentinWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team11:0611:06
2117▼438+12:43 Tasset MarvinWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team12:0312:03
2219▼339+15:19 Carr Simon 2014:3914:39
2320▼342+16:01 Quincey ScottIAM Excelsior 19IAM Excelsior15:2115:21
2423▼144+19:47 Stewart JakeEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ19:0719:07
2533▲845+21:32 Schmid MauroSwiss Racing Academy 19Swiss Racing Academy20:5220:52
2625▼146+22:41 Combes Simon 2122:0122:01
2727-47+23:34 Sedlacek Vojtěch 2022:5422:54
2834▲648+23:37 Zoccarato SamueleIAM Excelsior 21IAM Excelsior22:5722:57
2926▼349+23:53 Capron RemiIAM Excelsior 18IAM Excelsior23:1323:13
3036▲650+24:00 Rex LaurenzWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team23:2023:20
3141▲1052+24:49 Peter Jannis 1824:0924:09
3229▼354+26:46 Beard CameronTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa26:0626:06
3330▼355+26:46 Mol WesleyTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa,,26:06
3431▼356+29:39 Voisard YannisAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus28:5928:59
3532▼358+30:22 Ballabio GiacomoIAM Excelsior 21IAM Excelsior29:4229:42
3647▲1160+33:08 Leyder PitLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling 32:2832:28
3737-61+33:55 Vogel AlexSwiss Racing Academy 19Swiss Racing Academy33:1533:15
3838-62+35:05 Aebi AntoineAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus34:2534:25
3935▼466+35:05 Fontaine EmersonWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 18Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,34:25
4042▲268+35:11 Haller Patrick 2134:3134:31
4139▼269+35:31 Pattyn Steven 1934:5134:51
4243▲170+35:31 Meiler MartinTeam Vorarlberg Santic 21Team Vorarlberg Santic,,34:51
4345▲271+36:22 Verbeeck SvenWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team35:4235:42
4446▲274+42:48 Heiderscheid ColinLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling 42:0842:08
4548▲377+1:03:08 Döring JonasAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus1:02:281:02:28
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
1- Zoccarato SamueleIAM Excelsior 21IAM Excelsior39+39
21▼1 Friesecke GianSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy30+30
3- Nonnez TheoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ30+30
4- Bissegger StefanSwiss Racing Academy 20Swiss Racing Academy27+27
5- Papillon Lucas 2523+23
62▼4 Goossens Kobe 2220+20
711▲4 Scaroni CristianEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ18+18
83▼5 Tschernoster Jan 2217+17
94▼5 Campistrous Romain 2617+17
105▼5 Venner QuentinWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team13+13
116▼5 Guay Julien 3212+12
12- Moreno Adrià 2710+10
13- Burke JackLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 8+8
147▼7 Adamietz Johannes 206+6
158▼7 Tasset MarvinWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team6+6
1610▼6 Finé Eddy 214+4
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- Lotto - Soudal U23  23:29:03 23:29:03
22- Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 0:250:25
33- VC Pays de Loudeac 1:201:20
45▲1 Germany 1:321:32
54▼1 AVC Aix-en-Provence 1:561:56
66- Swiss Racing Academy 2:142:14
77- Wallonie-Bruxelles 11:1911:19
88- AKROS - Thömus 31:1631:16
99- IAM Excelsior 32:3632:36
1010- Leopard Pro Cycling  34:0834:08
1113▲2 CC Etupes  41:0741:07
1211▼1 Velo Club Villefranche Beaujolais 45:5845:58
1316▲3 St Michel - Auber93 48:0948:09
1414- Team Differdange - GeBa 1:05:411:05:41
1517▲2 Team Vorarlberg Santic 1:13:341:13:34
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 28th April 2019
Avg. speed winner: 41.305 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage
Start/finish: MoisseyDole

Race ranking position
247th
12 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.