Search:  
topLogin
2011
2009
-
«

2010»43rd Tour Du Limousin (2.1)

2010  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
137+6:22 Appollonio DavideCervelo Test Team 21Cervelo Test Team304:18:004:18:00
28+1:45 Rojas José JoaquínCaisse d'Epargne 25Caisse d'Epargne180:020:02
374+20:48 Dumoulin SamuelCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 30Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne12,,0:02
447+8:16 Turgot SébastienBbox Bouygues Telecom 26Bbox Bouygues Telecom7,,0:02
533+6:02 Fédrigo PierrickBbox Bouygues Telecom 31Bbox Bouygues Telecom4,,0:02
64+1:30 Mørkøv MichaelSaxo Bank  25Saxo Bank 3,,0:02
714+2:52 Lemarchand RomainBigMat - Auber 93 23BigMat - Auber 932,,0:02
850+8:57 Galland JérémieSaur - Sojasun 27Saur - Sojasun1,,0:02
954+10:09 Dion RenaudRoubaix-Dalkia 32Roubaix-Dalkia,,0:02
105+1:31 Moreau ChristopheCaisse d'Epargne 39Caisse d'Epargne,,0:02
1144+7:48 Tosatto MatteoQuickstep - Innergetic 36Quickstep - Innergetic,,0:02
122+0:20 Langeveld SebastianRabobank ProTeam 25Rabobank ProTeam,,0:02
1360+12:26 Mombaerts JohanBigMat - Auber 93 25BigMat - Auber 93,,0:02
1436+6:07 Kadri BlelAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,0:02
151+0:00 Larsson Gustav ErikSaxo Bank  29Saxo Bank ,,0:02
1640+6:35 Eskov NikitaTeam Katusha  27Team Katusha ,,0:02
1710+2:18 Fofonov DmitriyAstana 34Astana,,0:02
1842+6:54 Jeannesson ArnoldCaisse d'Epargne 24Caisse d'Epargne,,0:02
1928+5:09 Jufré JosepAstana 35Astana,,0:02
2035+6:05 Guillou FlorianBretagne Schuller 27Bretagne Schuller,,0:02
2111+2:26 Dyachenko AlexandrAstana 26Astana,,0:02
2268+15:25 Poels WoutVacansoleil 22Vacansoleil,,0:02
239+1:50 Cioni Dario DavidSky Procycling 35Sky Procycling,,0:02
2426+4:40 Rossetto StéphaneVacansoleil 23Vacansoleil,,0:02
2523+4:13 Pauwels SergeSky Procycling 26Sky Procycling,,0:02
2692+33:44 Ravard AnthonyAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale,,0:02
2715+3:33 van Winden DennisRabobank ProTeam 22Rabobank ProTeam,,0:02
2834+6:03 Klimov SergeyTeam Katusha  30Team Katusha ,,0:02
2963+13:04 Gourgue BenjaminLandbouwkrediet 24Landbouwkrediet,,0:02
3018+3:50 Loubet JulienAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,0:02
3120+3:55 Zeits AndreyAstana 23Astana,,0:02
3246+8:12 Renev SergeyAstana 25Astana,,0:02
3321+4:02 Delaplace AnthonySaur - Sojasun 20Saur - Sojasun,,0:02
3416+3:35 Perget MathieuCaisse d'Epargne 25Caisse d'Epargne,,0:02
3517+3:46 De Weert KevinQuickstep - Innergetic 28Quickstep - Innergetic,,0:02
3619+3:53 Bonnafond GuillaumeAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,0:02
3743+7:08 Feillu RomainVacansoleil 26Vacansoleil,,0:02
3812+2:36 Casar SandyFrancaise des Jeux 31Francaise des Jeux,,0:02
3961+12:47 Arashiro YukiyaBbox Bouygues Telecom 25Bbox Bouygues Telecom,,0:02
4024+4:18 Sørensen Chris AnkerSaxo Bank  25Saxo Bank ,,0:02
4190+32:10 Engels AddyQuickstep - Innergetic 33Quickstep - Innergetic,,0:02
4229+5:15 Botcharov AlexandreTeam Katusha  35Team Katusha ,,0:02
4313+2:46 ten Dam LaurensRabobank ProTeam 29Rabobank ProTeam,,0:02
446+1:44 Löfkvist ThomasSky Procycling 26Sky Procycling,,0:02
453+0:43 Vogondy NicolasBbox Bouygues Telecom 33Bbox Bouygues Telecom,,0:02
467+1:45 Chavanel SylvainQuickstep - Innergetic 31Quickstep - Innergetic,,0:02
4753+9:41 Trofimov YuriBbox Bouygues Telecom 26Bbox Bouygues Telecom,,0:02
4871+16:45 Le Floch GuillaumeBbox Bouygues Telecom 25Bbox Bouygues Telecom,,0:02
4925+4:26 Florencio XavierCervelo Test Team 30Cervelo Test Team,,0:02
5070+15:58 Duque Leonardo FabioCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 30Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,0:02
5182+24:12 Carlström KjellSky Procycling 33Sky Procycling,,0:02
5232+6:01 Dessel CyrilAG2R La Mondiale 35AG2R La Mondiale,,0:02
5349+8:45 Poux PaulSaur - Sojasun 25Saur - Sojasun,,0:02
5488+28:07 Chavanel SébastienFrancaise des Jeux 27Francaise des Jeux,,0:02
5531+5:38 Petrov EvgeniTeam Katusha  32Team Katusha ,,0:02
5622+4:11 Silin EgorTeam Katusha  22Team Katusha 0:190:19
5730+5:29 Carrara MatteoVacansoleil 31Vacansoleil0:380:38
5839+6:31 Niermann GrischaRabobank ProTeam 34Rabobank ProTeam0:440:44
5927+4:56 Gerrans SimonSky Procycling 30Sky Procycling0:500:50
6087+26:47 Velo MarcoQuickstep - Innergetic 36Quickstep - Innergetic,,0:50
6138+6:27 Stamsnijder TomRabobank ProTeam 25Rabobank ProTeam1:341:34
6277+21:25 Laborie ChristopheSaur - Sojasun 24Saur - Sojasun2:112:11
6341+6:37 Pineau JérômeQuickstep - Innergetic 30Quickstep - Innergetic2:162:16
6451+9:23 Verheyen GeertLandbouwkrediet 37Landbouwkrediet2:432:43
6545+7:59 Bodrogi LászlóTeam Katusha  33Team Katusha 2:472:47
6652+9:37 Steensen AndréSaxo Bank  22Saxo Bank 3:233:23
6769+15:43 Ruijgh RobVacansoleil 23Vacansoleil,,3:23
6864+13:15 Mazzanti LucaTeam Katusha  36Team Katusha ,,3:23
6956+10:28 Pérez FranciscoCaisse d'Epargne 32Caisse d'Epargne,,3:23
7055+10:21 Arrieta José LuisAG2R La Mondiale 39AG2R La Mondiale,,3:23
7181+23:35 Coyot ArnaudCaisse d'Epargne 29Caisse d'Epargne,,3:23
7295+37:15 Haddou NadirBigMat - Auber 93 26BigMat - Auber 93,,3:23
7386+26:23 El Fares JulienCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 25Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,3:23
7462+13:00 Bellemakers DirkLandbouwkrediet 26Landbouwkrediet,,3:23
7594+37:09 Cobo Juan JoséCaisse d'Epargne 29Caisse d'Epargne,,3:23
7672+16:52 Sijmens NicoCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 32Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,3:23
7748+8:27 Urán RigobertoCaisse d'Epargne 23Caisse d'Epargne,,3:23
7884+24:43 Bideau Jean MarcBretagne Schuller 26Bretagne Schuller,,3:23
7959+11:54 Méderel MaximeBigMat - Auber 93 29BigMat - Auber 93,,3:23
8091+32:50 Deignan PhilipCervelo Test Team 26Cervelo Test Team6:366:36
8196+38:08 Hammond RogerCervelo Test Team 36Cervelo Test Team,,6:36
8266+14:39 Kireyev RomanAstana 23Astana,,6:36
8378+22:13 Faucon GuillaumeBigMat - Auber 93 23BigMat - Auber 93,,6:36
8473+20:15 Zingle RomainCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 23Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,6:36
8579+22:47 Clarke WillGenesys Wealth Advisers 25Genesys Wealth Advisers,,6:36
8693+34:43 Coutouly CédricSaur - Sojasun 30Saur - Sojasun,,6:36
8757+11:16 Jeandesboz FabriceSaur - Sojasun 25Saur - Sojasun,,6:36
8885+24:54 Denifl StefanCervelo Test Team 22Cervelo Test Team7:097:09
8965+13:49 Vichot ArthurFrancaise des Jeux 21Francaise des Jeux,,7:09
9076+21:25 Veikkanen JussiFrancaise des Jeux 29Francaise des Jeux,,7:09
9158+11:49 Sprick MatthieuBbox Bouygues Telecom 28Bbox Bouygues Telecom,,7:09
9267+15:25 Scheirlinckx BertLandbouwkrediet 35Landbouwkrediet7:497:49
9389+30:29 Augé StéphaneCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 35Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne7:537:53
9475+21:14 Downing RussellSky Procycling 31Sky Procycling,,7:53
9583+24:33 Ligthart PimVacansoleil 22Vacansoleil12:5112:51
9680+22:50 Pujol ÓscarCervelo Test Team 26Cervelo Test Team,,12:51
9797+38:31 Delfosse SébastienLandbouwkrediet 27Landbouwkrediet20:1620:16
DNF+ - 14:32:31 Khalilov MikhayloTeam Katusha  35Team Katusha --
DNF+ - 14:32:31 Mourey FrancisFrancaise des Jeux 29Francaise des Jeux,,-
DNF+ - 14:32:31 Pineau CédricRoubaix-Dalkia 25Roubaix-Dalkia,,-
DNF+ - 14:32:31 Hoogerland JohnnyVacansoleil 27Vacansoleil,,-
DNF+ - 14:32:31 Cooke BadenSaxo Bank  31Saxo Bank ,,-
DNF+ - 14:32:31 Ardila Mauricio AlbertoRabobank ProTeam 31Rabobank ProTeam,,-
DNF+ - 14:32:31 Duret SébastienBretagne Schuller 29Bretagne Schuller,,-
DNF+ - 14:32:31 Kunitski AndreiQuickstep - Innergetic 26Quickstep - Innergetic,,-
DNF+ - 14:32:31 Rousseau NicolasAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF+ - 14:32:31 Roux AnthonyFrancaise des Jeux 23Francaise des Jeux,,-
DNF+ - 14:32:31 Tronet StevenRoubaix-Dalkia 23Roubaix-Dalkia,,-
DNF+ - 14:32:31 Vachon FlorianBretagne Schuller 25Bretagne Schuller,,-
DNF+ - 14:32:31 Didier LaurentSaxo Bank  26Saxo Bank ,,-
DNF+ - 14:32:31 Kruijswijk StevenRabobank ProTeam 23Rabobank ProTeam,,-
DNF+ - 14:32:31 Brouzes NielsBigMat - Auber 93 29BigMat - Auber 93,,-
DNF+ - 14:32:31 Commeyne DavyLandbouwkrediet 30Landbouwkrediet,,-
DNF+ - 14:32:31 Edet Nicolas 22,,-
DNF+ - 14:32:31 Vaugrenard BenoîtFrancaise des Jeux 28Francaise des Jeux,,-
DNF+ - 14:32:31 Barteau GregoryLandbouwkrediet Landbouwkrediet,,-
DNF+ - 14:32:31 Gonzalo EduardoBretagne Schuller 26Bretagne Schuller,,-
DNF+ - 14:32:31 O'Grady StuartSaxo Bank  37Saxo Bank ,,-
DNF+ - 14:32:31 Kozontchuk DmitryRabobank ProTeam 26Rabobank ProTeam,,-
DNF+ - 14:32:31 Morizot FlorianBigMat - Auber 93 25BigMat - Auber 93,,-
DNF+ - 14:32:31 Bos TheoCervelo Test Team 26Cervelo Test Team,,-
DNF+ - 14:32:31 Possoni MorrisSky Procycling 26Sky Procycling,,-
DNF+ - 14:32:31 Taaramäe ReinCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 23Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,-
DNF+ - 14:32:31 Delpech Jean-LucBretagne Schuller 30Bretagne Schuller,,-
DNF+ - 14:32:31 Štangelj GorazdAstana 37Astana,,-
DNF+ - 14:32:31 Gérard ArnaudFrancaise des Jeux 25Francaise des Jeux,,-
DNF+ - 14:32:31 Thire JonathanBigMat - Auber 93 24BigMat - Auber 93,,-
DNF+ - 14:32:31 Mangel LaurentSaur - Sojasun 29Saur - Sojasun,,-
DNF+ - 14:32:31 Lund AndersSaxo Bank  25Saxo Bank ,,-
DNF+ - 14:32:31 Rolland PierreBbox Bouygues Telecom 23Bbox Bouygues Telecom,,-
DNF+ - 14:32:31 Jégou LilianBretagne Schuller 34Bretagne Schuller,,-
DNS+ - 14:32:31 Pichon LaurentBretagne Schuller 24Bretagne Schuller,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Larsson Gustav ErikSaxo Bank  29Saxo Bank 150 14:32:31 14:32:31
2 Langeveld SebastianRabobank ProTeam 25Rabobank ProTeam1100:200:20
3 Vogondy NicolasBbox Bouygues Telecom 33Bbox Bouygues Telecom900:430:43
4 Mørkøv MichaelSaxo Bank  25Saxo Bank 801:301:30
5 Moreau ChristopheCaisse d'Epargne 39Caisse d'Epargne701:311:31
6 Löfkvist ThomasSky Procycling 26Sky Procycling601:441:44
7 Chavanel SylvainQuickstep - Innergetic 31Quickstep - Innergetic551:451:45
8 Rojas José JoaquínCaisse d'Epargne 25Caisse d'Epargne50,,1:45
9 Cioni Dario DavidSky Procycling 35Sky Procycling451:501:50
10 Fofonov DmitriyAstana 34Astana402:182:18
11 Dyachenko AlexandrAstana 26Astana362:262:26
12 Casar SandyFrancaise des Jeux 31Francaise des Jeux322:362:36
13 ten Dam LaurensRabobank ProTeam 29Rabobank ProTeam282:462:46
14 Lemarchand RomainBigMat - Auber 93 23BigMat - Auber 93242:522:52
15 van Winden DennisRabobank ProTeam 22Rabobank ProTeam203:333:33
16 Perget MathieuCaisse d'Epargne 25Caisse d'Epargne163:353:35
17 De Weert KevinQuickstep - Innergetic 28Quickstep - Innergetic143:463:46
18 Loubet JulienAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale123:503:50
19 Bonnafond GuillaumeAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale103:533:53
20 Zeits AndreyAstana 23Astana83:553:55
21 Delaplace AnthonySaur - Sojasun 20Saur - Sojasun64:024:02
22 Silin EgorTeam Katusha  22Team Katusha 44:114:11
23 Pauwels SergeSky Procycling 26Sky Procycling34:134:13
24 Sørensen Chris AnkerSaxo Bank  25Saxo Bank 24:184:18
25 Florencio XavierCervelo Test Team 30Cervelo Test Team14:264:26
26 Rossetto StéphaneVacansoleil 23Vacansoleil4:404:40
27 Gerrans SimonSky Procycling 30Sky Procycling4:564:56
28 Jufré JosepAstana 35Astana5:095:09
29 Botcharov AlexandreTeam Katusha  35Team Katusha 5:155:15
30 Carrara MatteoVacansoleil 31Vacansoleil5:295:29
31 Petrov EvgeniTeam Katusha  32Team Katusha 5:385:38
32 Dessel CyrilAG2R La Mondiale 35AG2R La Mondiale6:016:01
33 Fédrigo PierrickBbox Bouygues Telecom 31Bbox Bouygues Telecom6:026:02
34 Klimov SergeyTeam Katusha  30Team Katusha 6:036:03
35 Guillou FlorianBretagne Schuller 27Bretagne Schuller6:056:05
36 Kadri BlelAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale6:076:07
37 Appollonio DavideCervelo Test Team 21Cervelo Test Team6:226:22
38 Stamsnijder TomRabobank ProTeam 25Rabobank ProTeam6:276:27
39 Niermann GrischaRabobank ProTeam 34Rabobank ProTeam6:316:31
40 Eskov NikitaTeam Katusha  27Team Katusha 6:356:35
41 Pineau JérômeQuickstep - Innergetic 30Quickstep - Innergetic6:376:37
42 Jeannesson ArnoldCaisse d'Epargne 24Caisse d'Epargne6:546:54
43 Feillu RomainVacansoleil 26Vacansoleil7:087:08
44 Tosatto MatteoQuickstep - Innergetic 36Quickstep - Innergetic7:487:48
45 Bodrogi LászlóTeam Katusha  33Team Katusha 7:597:59
46 Renev SergeyAstana 25Astana8:128:12
47 Turgot SébastienBbox Bouygues Telecom 26Bbox Bouygues Telecom8:168:16
48 Urán RigobertoCaisse d'Epargne 23Caisse d'Epargne8:278:27
49 Poux PaulSaur - Sojasun 25Saur - Sojasun8:458:45
50 Galland JérémieSaur - Sojasun 27Saur - Sojasun8:578:57
51 Verheyen GeertLandbouwkrediet 37Landbouwkrediet9:239:23
52 Steensen AndréSaxo Bank  22Saxo Bank 9:379:37
53 Trofimov YuriBbox Bouygues Telecom 26Bbox Bouygues Telecom9:419:41
54 Dion RenaudRoubaix-Dalkia 32Roubaix-Dalkia10:0910:09
55 Arrieta José LuisAG2R La Mondiale 39AG2R La Mondiale10:2110:21
56 Pérez FranciscoCaisse d'Epargne 32Caisse d'Epargne10:2810:28
57 Jeandesboz FabriceSaur - Sojasun 25Saur - Sojasun11:1611:16
58 Sprick MatthieuBbox Bouygues Telecom 28Bbox Bouygues Telecom11:4911:49
59 Méderel MaximeBigMat - Auber 93 29BigMat - Auber 9311:5411:54
60 Mombaerts JohanBigMat - Auber 93 25BigMat - Auber 9312:2612:26
61 Arashiro YukiyaBbox Bouygues Telecom 25Bbox Bouygues Telecom12:4712:47
62 Bellemakers DirkLandbouwkrediet 26Landbouwkrediet13:0013:00
63 Gourgue BenjaminLandbouwkrediet 24Landbouwkrediet13:0413:04
64 Mazzanti LucaTeam Katusha  36Team Katusha 13:1513:15
65 Vichot ArthurFrancaise des Jeux 21Francaise des Jeux13:4913:49
66 Kireyev RomanAstana 23Astana14:3914:39
67 Scheirlinckx BertLandbouwkrediet 35Landbouwkrediet15:2515:25
68 Poels WoutVacansoleil 22Vacansoleil,,15:25
69 Ruijgh RobVacansoleil 23Vacansoleil15:4315:43
70 Duque Leonardo FabioCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 30Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne15:5815:58
71 Le Floch GuillaumeBbox Bouygues Telecom 25Bbox Bouygues Telecom16:4516:45
72 Sijmens NicoCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 32Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne16:5216:52
73 Zingle RomainCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 23Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne20:1520:15
74 Dumoulin SamuelCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 30Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne20:4820:48
75 Downing RussellSky Procycling 31Sky Procycling21:1421:14
76 Veikkanen JussiFrancaise des Jeux 29Francaise des Jeux21:2521:25
77 Laborie ChristopheSaur - Sojasun 24Saur - Sojasun,,21:25
78 Faucon GuillaumeBigMat - Auber 93 23BigMat - Auber 9322:1322:13
79 Clarke WillGenesys Wealth Advisers 25Genesys Wealth Advisers22:4722:47
80 Pujol ÓscarCervelo Test Team 26Cervelo Test Team22:5022:50
81 Coyot ArnaudCaisse d'Epargne 29Caisse d'Epargne23:3523:35
82 Carlström KjellSky Procycling 33Sky Procycling24:1224:12
83 Ligthart PimVacansoleil 22Vacansoleil24:3324:33
84 Bideau Jean MarcBretagne Schuller 26Bretagne Schuller24:4324:43
85 Denifl StefanCervelo Test Team 22Cervelo Test Team24:5424:54
86 El Fares JulienCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 25Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne26:2326:23
87 Velo MarcoQuickstep - Innergetic 36Quickstep - Innergetic26:4726:47
88 Chavanel SébastienFrancaise des Jeux 27Francaise des Jeux28:0728:07
89 Augé StéphaneCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 35Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne30:2930:29
90 Engels AddyQuickstep - Innergetic 33Quickstep - Innergetic32:1032:10
91 Deignan PhilipCervelo Test Team 26Cervelo Test Team32:5032:50
92 Ravard AnthonyAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale33:4433:44
93 Coutouly CédricSaur - Sojasun 30Saur - Sojasun34:4334:43
94 Cobo Juan JoséCaisse d'Epargne 29Caisse d'Epargne37:0937:09
95 Haddou NadirBigMat - Auber 93 26BigMat - Auber 9337:1537:15
96 Hammond RogerCervelo Test Team 36Cervelo Test Team38:0838:08
97 Delfosse SébastienLandbouwkrediet 27Landbouwkrediet38:3138:31
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Tour Du Limousin logoDate: 20th August 2010
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1

Websites:
www.tourdulimousin.com/
www.facebook.com/tourdulimousin
twitter.com/tourdulimousin
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06062 sec.