Search:  
topLogin
2013
2011
»
«

2012»45th Tour du Limousin (2.HC)

2012  General classification (711.1k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+0:00 Roy JérémyFDJ - BigMat 29FDJ - BigMat20304:03:214:03:21
21+0:00 Arashiro YukiyaTeam Europcar 27Team Europcar14180:210:21
36+0:07 Geslin AnthonyFDJ - BigMat 32FDJ - BigMat8120:260:26
48+0:13 Galland JérémieSaur - Sojasun 29Saur - Sojasun770:280:28
57+0:09 Tronet StevenBigMat - Auber 93 25BigMat - Auber 93640:300:30
69+0:15 Saramotins AleksejsCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 30Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne53,,0:30
73+0:02 Schmidt FabienRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole420:320:32
84+0:06 Perget MathieuAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale21,,0:32
910+0:17 Faucon GuillaumeBigMat - Auber 93 25BigMat - Auber 93,,0:32
105+0:07 Denifl StefanVacansoleil - DCM 24Vacansoleil - DCM,,0:32
1113+0:26 Georges SylvainAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale0:410:41
1211+0:18 Laengen Vegard Stake Team Type 1 - SANOFI 23Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,0:41
1312+0:26 Duret SébastienBretagne Schuller 31Bretagne Schuller,,0:41
1414+0:28 Antomarchi JulienLa Pomme Marseille 28La Pomme Marseille0:530:53
1515+1:06 Caccia DiegoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 30Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,0:53
1616+1:24 Desriac LoïcRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole1:391:39
1718+1:50 Degand ThomasAccent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s 26Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s2:052:05
1817+1:50 Pavarin MarcelloVacansoleil - DCM 25Vacansoleil - DCM,,2:05
1920+2:35 Van Goolen JurgenAccent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s 31Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s2:502:50
2021+2:36 Koretzky ClémentLa Pomme Marseille 21La Pomme Marseille2:522:52
2122+2:39 Bellemakers DirkLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 28Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2:542:54
2224+2:46 Zingle RomainCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 25Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne3:013:01
2319+2:35 Bichot FreddyVéranda Rideau- Super U 32Véranda Rideau- Super U,,3:01
2423+2:41 Tarride GrégoireLa Pomme Marseille 21La Pomme Marseille,,3:01
2525+2:59 Gérard ArnaudFDJ - BigMat 27FDJ - BigMat3:143:14
2628+2:59 Mombaerts JohanBigMat - Auber 93 27BigMat - Auber 93,,3:14
2726+2:59 Jérôme VincentTeam Europcar 27Team Europcar,,3:14
2827+2:59 Malacarne GaelBretagne Schuller 26Bretagne Schuller,,3:14
2929+4:10 Hivert JonathanSaur - Sojasun 27Saur - Sojasun3:163:16
3030+5:58 Houanard SteveAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale6:286:28
3136+7:13 Selvaggi MirkoVacansoleil - DCM 27Vacansoleil - DCM7:317:31
3241+7:16 Wauters WillemVacansoleil - DCM 22Vacansoleil - DCM,,7:31
3339+7:16 Planckaert BaptisteLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 23Landbouwkrediet - Euphony,,7:31
3438+7:16 Andriato RafaelFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 24Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,7:31
3535+7:13 Turgot SébastienTeam Europcar 28Team Europcar,,7:31
3646+14:54 Champion DimitriBretagne Schuller 28Bretagne Schuller,,7:31
3744+7:44 Ascani LucaFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 29Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,7:31
3842+7:16 Eskov NikitaRusVelo 29RusVelo,,7:31
3937+7:16 Trusov NikolayRusVelo 27RusVelo,,7:31
4040+7:16 Bodrogi LászlóTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 35Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,7:31
4151+19:04 Edet NicolasCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 24Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,7:31
4232+7:06 Rousseau NicolasBigMat - Auber 93 29BigMat - Auber 93,,7:31
4334+7:12 Bonnafond GuillaumeAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,7:31
4445+8:11 Guillou FlorianBretagne Schuller 29Bretagne Schuller,,7:31
4543+7:20 Lemarchand RomainAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale7:357:35
4631+7:06 Sepúlveda EduardoFDJ - BigMat 21FDJ - BigMat,,7:35
4733+7:07 Habeaux GrégoryAccent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s 29Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s,,7:35
4852+23:11 Devillers GillesLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 27Landbouwkrediet - Euphony11:3711:37
4947+16:44 Šiškevičius EvaldasLa Pomme Marseille 23La Pomme Marseille17:2517:25
5048+17:02 Vaubourzeix ThomasLa Pomme Marseille 23La Pomme Marseille,,17:25
5149+17:10 Boulo MatthieuRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole,,17:25
5250+17:52 Raibaud JimmyAG2R La Mondiale 20AG2R La Mondiale,,17:25
5353+27:07 Borchi StefanoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 25Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli17:5417:54
DNF+ - 16:48:30 Kern ChristopheTeam Europcar 31Team Europcar--
DNF+ - 16:48:30 Martinez YannickLa Pomme Marseille 24La Pomme Marseille,,-
DNF+ - 16:48:30 Malle GuillaumeVéranda Rideau- Super U 26Véranda Rideau- Super U,,-
DNF+ - 16:48:30 Maikin RomanRusVelo 22RusVelo,,-
DNF+ - 16:48:30 Racault RonanBigMat - Auber 93 23BigMat - Auber 93,,-
DNF+ - 16:48:30 Jarrier BenoîtVéranda Rideau- Super U 23Véranda Rideau- Super U,,-
DNF+ - 16:48:30 Fouchard JulienCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 25Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,-
DNF+ - 16:48:30 Tortelier EtienneSaur - Sojasun 22Saur - Sojasun,,-
DNF+ - 16:48:30 Juodvalkis EgidijusLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 24Landbouwkrediet - Euphony,,-
DNF+ - 16:48:30 Guardini AndreaFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 23Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,-
DNF+ - 16:48:30 Vogondy NicolasCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 35Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,-
DNF+ - 16:48:30 Hamelink JasperVacansoleil - DCM 22Vacansoleil - DCM,,-
DNF+ - 16:48:30 Guay JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF+ - 16:48:30 Gène YohannTeam Europcar 31Team Europcar,,-
DNF+ - 16:48:30 Périchon Pierre-LucLa Pomme Marseille 25La Pomme Marseille,,-
DNF+ - 16:48:30 Duval JulienVéranda Rideau- Super U 22Véranda Rideau- Super U,,-
DNF+ - 16:48:30 Valynin ValeryRusVelo 25RusVelo,,-
DNF+ - 16:48:30 Fonseca ArmindoBretagne Schuller 23Bretagne Schuller,,-
DNF+ - 16:48:30 Cumont GaylordVéranda Rideau- Super U 31Véranda Rideau- Super U,,-
DNF+ - 16:48:30 Monier DamienCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 29Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,-
DNF+ - 16:48:30 Lelay DavidSaur - Sojasun 32Saur - Sojasun,,-
DNF+ - 16:48:30 Honig ReinierLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 28Landbouwkrediet - Euphony,,-
DNF+ - 16:48:30 Zargari AmirAG2R La Mondiale 32AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF+ - 16:48:30 Verschoor MartijnTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 27Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,-
DNF+ - 16:48:30 Mourey FrancisFDJ - BigMat 31FDJ - BigMat,,-
DNF+ - 16:48:30 Drancourt PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 30Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF+ - 16:48:30 Chtioui RafaâTeam Europcar 26Team Europcar,,-
DNF+ - 16:48:30 Giraud BenjaminLa Pomme Marseille 26La Pomme Marseille,,-
DNF+ - 16:48:30 Dumoulin SamuelCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 31Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,-
DNF+ - 16:48:30 Stamegna SebastianFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 23Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,-
DNF+ - 16:48:30 Delpech Jean-LucBretagne Schuller 32Bretagne Schuller,,-
DNF+ - 16:48:30 Callegarin DanieleTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 29Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,-
DNF+ - 16:48:30 Valentin TristanCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 30Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,-
DNF+ - 16:48:30 Renault MaximeSaur - Sojasun 22Saur - Sojasun,,-
DNF+ - 16:48:30 Barbé KoenLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 31Landbouwkrediet - Euphony,,-
 1005 + - 16:48:30 Kocjan JureTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 27Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,-
DNF+ - 16:48:30 Bergeret SébastienFDJ - BigMat 20FDJ - BigMat,,-
DNF+ - 16:48:30 Colin AnthonyRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF+ - 16:48:30 Vermeulen FranckVéranda Rideau- Super U 36Véranda Rideau- Super U,,-
DNF+ - 16:48:30 Bouyer FranckTeam Europcar 38Team Europcar,,-
DNF+ - 16:48:30 Talabardon YannickSaur - Sojasun 31Saur - Sojasun,,-
DNF+ - 16:48:30 Mortensen MartinVacansoleil - DCM 27Vacansoleil - DCM,,-
DNF+ - 16:48:30 Bertolini ThomasFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 24Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,-
DNF+ - 16:48:30 Bideau Jean MarcBretagne Schuller 28Bretagne Schuller,,-
DNF+ - 16:48:30 Cusin RémiTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 26Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,-
DNF+ - 16:48:30 Le Corre FlorianRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF+ - 16:48:30 Mangel LaurentSaur - Sojasun 31Saur - Sojasun,,-
DNF+ - 16:48:30 Caethoven StevenAccent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s 31Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s,,-
DNF+ - 16:48:30 Olejnik TomaszVéranda Rideau- Super U 27Véranda Rideau- Super U,,-
DNF+ - 16:48:30 Roux AnthonyFDJ - BigMat 25FDJ - BigMat,,-
DNF+ - 16:48:30 Thire JonathanBigMat - Auber 93 26BigMat - Auber 93,,-
DNF+ - 16:48:30 Denis KévinVéranda Rideau- Super U 25Véranda Rideau- Super U,,-
DNF+ - 16:48:30 Pichot AlexandreTeam Europcar 29Team Europcar,,-
DNF+ - 16:48:30 Simon JulienSaur - Sojasun 26Saur - Sojasun,,-
DNF+ - 16:48:30 Backaert FrederikLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 22Landbouwkrediet - Euphony,,-
DNF+ - 16:48:30 Benenati CristianFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 30Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,-
DNF+ - 16:48:30 Vachon FlorianBretagne Schuller 27Bretagne Schuller,,-
DNF+ - 16:48:30 Fortin FilippoTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 23Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,-
DNF+ - 16:48:30 Lalouette KevinRoubaix Lille Métropole 28Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNS+ - 16:48:30 Drujon BenoitBigMat - Auber 93 27BigMat - Auber 93,,-
DNS+ - 16:48:30 De Troyer TimAccent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s 22Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11- Arashiro YukiyaTeam Europcar 27Team Europcar100150 16:48:30 16:48:30
22- Roy JérémyFDJ - BigMat 29FDJ - BigMat70110,,,,
33- Schmidt FabienRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole40900:020:02
44- Perget MathieuAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale30800:060:06
55- Denifl StefanVacansoleil - DCM 24Vacansoleil - DCM25700:070:07
66- Geslin AnthonyFDJ - BigMat 32FDJ - BigMat2060,,0:07
77- Tronet StevenBigMat - Auber 93 25BigMat - Auber 9315550:090:09
88- Galland JérémieSaur - Sojasun 29Saur - Sojasun10500:130:13
99- Saramotins AleksejsCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 30Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne9450:150:15
1010- Faucon GuillaumeBigMat - Auber 93 25BigMat - Auber 938400:170:17
1111- Laengen Vegard Stake Team Type 1 - SANOFI 23Team Type 1 - SANOFI7360:180:18
1212- Duret SébastienBretagne Schuller 31Bretagne Schuller6320:260:26
1313- Georges SylvainAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale528,,0:26
1414- Antomarchi JulienLa Pomme Marseille 28La Pomme Marseille4240:280:28
1515- Caccia DiegoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 30Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli3201:061:06
1616- Desriac LoïcRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole161:241:24
1717- Pavarin MarcelloVacansoleil - DCM 25Vacansoleil - DCM141:501:50
1818- Degand ThomasAccent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s 26Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s12,,1:50
1919- Bichot FreddyVéranda Rideau- Super U 32Véranda Rideau- Super U102:352:35
2020- Van Goolen JurgenAccent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s 31Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s8,,2:35
2121- Koretzky ClémentLa Pomme Marseille 21La Pomme Marseille62:362:36
2222- Bellemakers DirkLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 28Landbouwkrediet - Euphony42:392:39
2323- Tarride GrégoireLa Pomme Marseille 21La Pomme Marseille32:412:41
2424- Zingle RomainCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 25Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne22:462:46
2525- Gérard ArnaudFDJ - BigMat 27FDJ - BigMat12:592:59
2626- Jérôme VincentTeam Europcar 27Team Europcar,,2:59
2727- Malacarne GaelBretagne Schuller 26Bretagne Schuller,,2:59
2828- Mombaerts JohanBigMat - Auber 93 27BigMat - Auber 93,,2:59
2929- Hivert JonathanSaur - Sojasun 27Saur - Sojasun4:104:10
3030- Houanard SteveAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale5:585:58
3131- Sepúlveda EduardoFDJ - BigMat 21FDJ - BigMat7:067:06
3232- Rousseau NicolasBigMat - Auber 93 29BigMat - Auber 93,,7:06
3333- Habeaux GrégoryAccent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s 29Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s7:077:07
3434- Bonnafond GuillaumeAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale7:127:12
3535- Turgot SébastienTeam Europcar 28Team Europcar7:137:13
3636- Selvaggi MirkoVacansoleil - DCM 27Vacansoleil - DCM,,7:13
3737- Trusov NikolayRusVelo 27RusVelo7:167:16
3838- Andriato RafaelFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 24Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,7:16
3939- Planckaert BaptisteLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 23Landbouwkrediet - Euphony,,7:16
4040- Bodrogi LászlóTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 35Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,7:16
4141- Wauters WillemVacansoleil - DCM 22Vacansoleil - DCM,,7:16
4242- Eskov NikitaRusVelo 29RusVelo,,7:16
4343- Lemarchand RomainAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale7:207:20
4444- Ascani LucaFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 29Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli7:447:44
4545- Guillou FlorianBretagne Schuller 29Bretagne Schuller8:118:11
4646- Champion DimitriBretagne Schuller 28Bretagne Schuller14:5414:54
4747- Šiškevičius EvaldasLa Pomme Marseille 23La Pomme Marseille16:4416:44
4848- Vaubourzeix ThomasLa Pomme Marseille 23La Pomme Marseille17:0217:02
4949- Boulo MatthieuRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole17:1017:10
5050- Raibaud JimmyAG2R La Mondiale 20AG2R La Mondiale17:5217:52
5151- Edet NicolasCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 24Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne19:0419:04
5252- Devillers GillesLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 27Landbouwkrediet - Euphony23:1123:11
5353- Borchi StefanoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 25Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli27:0727:07
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeam
1 Devillers GillesLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 27Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
2 Borchi StefanoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 25Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli
3 Champion DimitriBretagne Schuller 28Bretagne Schuller
4 Vaubourzeix ThomasLa Pomme Marseille 23La Pomme Marseille
5 Selvaggi MirkoVacansoleil - DCM 27Vacansoleil - DCM
6 Andriato RafaelFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 24Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli
7 Duret SébastienBretagne Schuller 31Bretagne Schuller
8 Šiškevičius EvaldasLa Pomme Marseille 23La Pomme Marseille
9 Guillou FlorianBretagne Schuller 29Bretagne Schuller
10 Roy JérémyFDJ - BigMat 29FDJ - BigMat
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
13+0:02 Schmidt FabienRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole 16:48:32 16:48:32
25+0:07 Denifl StefanVacansoleil - DCM 24Vacansoleil - DCM0:050:05
311+0:18 Laengen Vegard Stake Team Type 1 - SANOFI 23Team Type 1 - SANOFI0:160:16
416+1:24 Desriac LoïcRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole1:221:22
521+2:36 Koretzky ClémentLa Pomme Marseille 21La Pomme Marseille2:342:34
623+2:41 Tarride GrégoireLa Pomme Marseille 21La Pomme Marseille2:392:39
724+2:46 Zingle RomainCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 25Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne2:442:44
831+7:06 Sepúlveda EduardoFDJ - BigMat 21FDJ - BigMat7:047:04
934+7:12 Bonnafond GuillaumeAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale7:107:10
1038+7:16 Andriato RafaelFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 24Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli7:147:14
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Tour du Limousin logoDate: 17th August 2012
Avg. speed winner: 42.306 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.HC

Links
Websites:
www.tourdulimousin.com/
www.facebook.com/tourdulimousin
twitter.com/tourdulimousin
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08451 sec.