Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2015
2013
»
-

 2014   »   47th Tour du Limousin (2.1)

Stage 1  »  Limoges  ›  Brive   (174.4k)

next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
148 Leukemans Björn37Wanty - Groupe Gobert16201+0:004:22:23 4:22:23
2156 Rossetto Stéphane27BigMat - Auber 9311122+0:120:05 0:05
366 Finetto Mauro29Neri Sottoli673+0:14,, 0:05
436 Kern Christophe33Team Europcar554+0:18,, 0:05
5172 Di Grégorio Rémy29Team La Pomme Marseille 13445+0:18,, 0:05
632 Gautier Cyril26Team Europcar237+0:270:14 0:14
7128 Vachon Florian29Bretagne - Séché Environnement28+0:27,, 0:14
8165 Turgis Jimmy23Roubaix Lille Métropole16+0:26,, 0:14
918 Vichot Arthur25FDJ.fr 9+0:27,, 0:14
10176 Gonçalves José25Team La Pomme Marseille 1310+0:27,, 0:14
1198 Taaramäe Rein27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits11+0:27,, 0:14
12105 Rebellin Davide43CCC Polsat Polkowice12+0:27,, 0:14
1367 Ponzi Simone27Neri Sottoli13+0:27,, 0:14
14137 Parrinello Antonino25Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela14+0:27,, 0:14
1551 Wallays Jelle25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise15+0:27,, 0:14
16117 Bongiorno Francesco Manuel23Bardiani - CSF Pro Team16+0:27,, 0:14
17141 Fernández Rubén23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA17+0:27,, 0:14
1885 Duque Leonardo Fabio34Team Colombia18+1:000:49 0:49
19122 Delaplace Anthony24Bretagne - Séché Environnement19+1:090:56 0:56
20161 Leveau Jérémy22Roubaix Lille Métropole22+7:076:54 6:54
21123 Feillu Romain30Bretagne - Séché Environnement23+7:07,, 6:54
2223 Chainel Steve30AG2R La Mondiale24+7:07,, 6:54
2388 Valencia Juan Pablo26Team Colombia25+7:07,, 6:54
24107 Mihaylov Nikolay26CCC Polsat Polkowice26+7:07,, 6:54
258 Reichenbach Sébastien25IAM Cycling27+7:07,, 6:54
2643 Baugnies Jérôme27Wanty - Groupe Gobert28+7:07,, 6:54
2744 de Greef Francis29Wanty - Groupe Gobert29+7:07,, 6:54
2853 Sprengers Thomas24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise30+7:07,, 6:54
2946 Minnaard Marco25Wanty - Groupe Gobert31+7:07,, 6:54
3041 Degand Thomas28Wanty - Groupe Gobert32+7:07,, 6:54
3174 Hník Karel23MTN - Qhubeka33+7:07,, 6:54
3277 Konovalovas Ignatas28MTN - Qhubeka34+7:07,, 6:54
33155 Renault Maxime24BigMat - Auber 9335+7:07,, 6:54
34135 Frapporti Marco29Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela36+7:07,, 6:54
3537 Tulik Angelo23Team Europcar37+7:07,, 6:54
3664 Fedi Andrea23Neri Sottoli38+7:07,, 6:54
37131 Pellizotti Franco36Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela39+7:07,, 6:54
3833 Arashiro Yukiya29Team Europcar40+7:07,, 6:54
3934 Quéméneur Perrig30Team Europcar41+7:07,, 6:54
40167 Duval Julien24Roubaix Lille Métropole42+7:07,, 6:54
41124 Fonseca Armindo25Bretagne - Séché Environnement43+7:07,, 6:54
4297 Simon Julien28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits44+7:07,, 6:54
43152 Dassonville Flavien23BigMat - Auber 9320+7:04,, 6:54
44157 Tronet Steven27BigMat - Auber 9345+7:07,, 6:54
45146 Ferrari Fabricio29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA46+7:07,, 6:54
46143 Fraile Omar24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA47+7:07,, 6:54
4715 Geslin Anthony34FDJ.fr 48+7:07,, 6:54
4893 Edet Nicolas26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits49+7:07,, 6:54
4917 Ladagnous Matthieu29FDJ.fr 50+7:07,, 6:54
5096 Molard Rudy24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits51+7:07,, 6:54
51113 Zardini Edoardo24Bardiani - CSF Pro Team52+7:07,, 6:54
52173 El Fares Julien29Team La Pomme Marseille 1353+7:07,, 6:54
53125 Guillou Florian31Bretagne - Séché Environnement21+7:04,, 6:54
542 Haussler Heinrich30IAM Cycling54+7:07,, 6:54
55144 García Marcos27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA55+7:07,, 6:54
5645 Kreder Michel27Wanty - Groupe Gobert56+7:07,, 6:54
5768 Taborre Fabio29Neri Sottoli57+7:07,, 6:54
58142 Viganò Davide30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA58+7:07,, 6:54
5956 Vergaerde Otto20Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise59+10:4910:36 10:36
60174 Vaubourzeix Thomas25Team La Pomme Marseille 1360+10:5010:37 10:37
6114 Fédrigo Pierrick35FDJ.fr 61+10:50,, 10:37
6225 Domont Axel24AG2R La Mondiale62+10:50,, 10:37
6322 Bonnafond Guillaume27AG2R La Mondiale63+10:50,, 10:37
641 Chavanel Sylvain35IAM Cycling64+10:50,, 10:37
6535 Reza Kévin26Team Europcar65+10:50,, 10:37
66136 Hoogerland Johnny31Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela66+10:50,, 10:37
6747 Seeldraeyers Kevin27Wanty - Groupe Gobert67+10:50,, 10:37
6821 Bérard Julien27AG2R La Mondiale68+10:50,, 10:37
69127 Sepúlveda Eduardo23Bretagne - Séché Environnement69+10:50,, 10:37
707 Pineau Jérôme34IAM Cycling70+10:50,, 10:37
7191 Bescond Jérémy23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits71+10:50,, 10:37
7231 Bernaudeau Giovanni30Team Europcar74+17:5517:42 17:42
7383 Díaz Edward Fabián20Team Colombia75+17:55,, 17:42
74111 Pirazzi Stefano27Bardiani - CSF Pro Team76+17:55,, 17:42
7542 Backaert Frederik24Wanty - Groupe Gobert72+17:52,, 17:42
76103 Morajko Jacek33CCC Polsat Polkowice77+17:55,, 17:42
77118 Piechele Andrea27Bardiani - CSF Pro Team78+17:55,, 17:42
78151 Brun Frederic26BigMat - Auber 9379+17:55,, 17:42
79104 Kurek Adrian26CCC Polsat Polkowice80+17:55,, 17:42
80108 Kiendyś Tomasz37CCC Polsat Polkowice81+17:55,, 17:42
81175 Saint Martin Clément23Team La Pomme Marseille 1382+17:55,, 17:42
8224 Daniel Maxime23AG2R La Mondiale83+17:55,, 17:42
83177 Rostollan Thomas28Team La Pomme Marseille 1384+17:55,, 17:42
84153 Jakin Alo27BigMat - Auber 9385+17:55,, 17:42
85126 Laborie Christophe28Bretagne - Séché Environnement86+17:55,, 17:42
86147 Molina Antonio23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA87+17:55,, 17:42
87148 Madrazo Ángel26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA73+17:52,, 17:42
88145 Parra Heiner Rodrigo22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA88+17:55,, 17:42
89*61 Rabottini Matteo27Neri Sottoli89*+17:55,, 17:42
90138 Zordan Andrea23Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela90+17:55,, 17:42
9184 Paredes Jonathan25Team Colombia91+17:55,, 17:42
9211 Bonnet William32FDJ.fr 92+17:55,, 17:42
9313 Démare Arnaud22FDJ.fr 93+17:55,, 17:42
94115 Battaglin Enrico24Bardiani - CSF Pro Team94+17:55,, 17:42
9573 Van Niekerk Dennis29MTN - Qhubeka95+17:55,, 17:42
96133 Belletti Manuel28Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela96+17:55,, 17:42
97132 Bandiera Marco30Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela97+17:55,, 17:42
98116 Colbrelli Sonny24Bardiani - CSF Pro Team98+17:55,, 17:42
99112 Boem Nicola24Bardiani - CSF Pro Team99+17:55,, 17:42
100121 Bideau Jean Marc30Bretagne - Séché Environnement100+17:55,, 17:42
1014 Ista Kevyn29IAM Cycling101+17:55,, 17:42
10282 Ávila Edwin24Team Colombia102+17:55,, 17:42
103134 Bertazzo Omar25Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela103+20:0519:52 19:52
104178 Šiškevičius Evaldas25Team La Pomme Marseille 13104+20:05,, 19:52
10512 Delage Mickaël29FDJ.fr 105+20:05,, 19:52
10681 Arango Juan Esteban27Team Colombia106+20:0719:54 19:54
10795 Laporte Christophe21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits107+20:07,, 19:54
10816 Lecuisinier Pierre-Henri21FDJ.fr 108+20:07,, 19:54
10994 García Egoitz28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits109+20:07,, 19:54
11071 Niyonshuti Adrien27MTN - Qhubeka110+20:07,, 19:54
111114 Ruffoni Nicola23Bardiani - CSF Pro Team111+20:07,, 19:54
11263 Conti Samuele22Neri Sottoli112+24:1223:59 23:59
11372 Stauff Andreas27MTN - Qhubeka113+24:12,, 23:59
11462 Chicchi Francesco33Neri Sottoli114+24:12,, 23:59
115106 Marycz Jarosław27CCC Polsat Polkowice115+24:12,, 23:59
11654 Jacobs Pieter28Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise116+24:12,, 23:59
11776 Wesemann Martin30MTN - Qhubeka117+24:12,, 23:59
118158 Yssaad Yannis21BigMat - Auber 93118+24:12,, 23:59
1193 Imhof Claudio23IAM Cycling119+24:12,, 23:59
120154 Menut David22BigMat - Auber 93120+24:12,, 23:59
121171 Antomarchi Julien30Team La Pomme Marseille 13121+24:12,, 23:59
12286 Quintero Duber23Team Colombia122+24:12,, 23:59
123164 Vermeulen Franck38Roubaix Lille Métropole123+24:12,, 23:59
12457 Salomein Jarl25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise124+24:12,, 23:59
12555 Campenaerts Victor22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise125+24:12,, 23:59
126166 Kowalski Rudy24Roubaix Lille Métropole126+24:12,, 23:59
127101 Charucki Pawel25CCC Polsat Polkowice127+24:12,, 23:59
12865 Dal Col Andrea23Neri Sottoli128+24:12,, 23:59
12992 Cammaerts Edwig27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits129+24:12,, 23:59
13058 De Pauw Moreno23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise130+24:12,, 23:59
13128 Raibaud Jimmy22AG2R La Mondiale131+24:12,, 23:59
13278 Grmay Tsgabu22MTN - Qhubeka132+24:12,, 23:59
13375 van Zyl Johann23MTN - Qhubeka133+24:12,, 23:59
13427 Houle Hugo23AG2R La Mondiale134+24:12,, 23:59
135162 Le Roux Romain22Roubaix Lille Métropole135+24:12,, 23:59
136102 Gawronski Piotr24CCC Polsat Polkowice136+24:1824:05 24:05
13752 Steels Stijn24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise137+24:18,, 24:05
DNF26 Dumoulin Samuel33AG2R La Mondiale+ -4:22:10,, 24:05
DNF163 Paiani Jean-lou25Roubaix Lille Métropole+ -4:22:10,, 24:05
DNS38 Voeckler Thomas35Team Europcar+ -4:22:10 -4:22:23 -4:22:23
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
148 Leukemans Björn37Wanty - Groupe Gobert81+0:004:22:10 4:22:10+0:00
2156 Rossetto Stéphane27BigMat - Auber 932+0:120:12 0:12+0:12
366 Finetto Mauro29Neri Sottoli3+0:140:14 0:14+0:14
436 Kern Christophe33Team Europcar4+0:180:18 0:18+0:18
5172 Di Grégorio Rémy29Team La Pomme Marseille 135+0:18,, 0:18+0:18
6165 Turgis Jimmy23Roubaix Lille Métropole6+0:260:26 0:26+0:26
732 Gautier Cyril26Team Europcar7+0:270:27 0:27+0:27
8128 Vachon Florian29Bretagne - Séché Environnement8+0:27,, 0:27+0:27
918 Vichot Arthur25FDJ.fr 9+0:27,, 0:27+0:27
10176 Gonçalves José25Team La Pomme Marseille 1310+0:27,, 0:27+0:27
1198 Taaramäe Rein27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits11+0:27,, 0:27+0:27
12105 Rebellin Davide43CCC Polsat Polkowice12+0:27,, 0:27+0:27
1367 Ponzi Simone27Neri Sottoli13+0:27,, 0:27+0:27
14137 Parrinello Antonino25Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela14+0:27,, 0:27+0:27
1551 Wallays Jelle25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise15+0:27,, 0:27+0:27
16117 Bongiorno Francesco Manuel23Bardiani - CSF Pro Team16+0:27,, 0:27+0:27
17141 Fernández Rubén23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA17+0:27,, 0:27+0:27
1885 Duque Leonardo Fabio34Team Colombia18+1:001:00 1:00+1:00
19122 Delaplace Anthony24Bretagne - Séché Environnement19+1:091:09 1:09+1:09
20152 Dassonville Flavien23BigMat - Auber 9320+7:047:04 7:04+7:04
21125 Guillou Florian31Bretagne - Séché Environnement21+7:04,, 7:04+7:04
22161 Leveau Jérémy22Roubaix Lille Métropole22+7:077:07 7:07+7:07
23123 Feillu Romain30Bretagne - Séché Environnement23+7:07,, 7:07+7:07
2423 Chainel Steve30AG2R La Mondiale24+7:07,, 7:07+7:07
2588 Valencia Juan Pablo26Team Colombia25+7:07,, 7:07+7:07
26107 Mihaylov Nikolay26CCC Polsat Polkowice26+7:07,, 7:07+7:07
278 Reichenbach Sébastien25IAM Cycling27+7:07,, 7:07+7:07
2843 Baugnies Jérôme27Wanty - Groupe Gobert28+7:07,, 7:07+7:07
2944 de Greef Francis29Wanty - Groupe Gobert29+7:07,, 7:07+7:07
3053 Sprengers Thomas24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise30+7:07,, 7:07+7:07
3146 Minnaard Marco25Wanty - Groupe Gobert31+7:07,, 7:07+7:07
3241 Degand Thomas28Wanty - Groupe Gobert32+7:07,, 7:07+7:07
3374 Hník Karel23MTN - Qhubeka33+7:07,, 7:07+7:07
3477 Konovalovas Ignatas28MTN - Qhubeka34+7:07,, 7:07+7:07
35155 Renault Maxime24BigMat - Auber 9335+7:07,, 7:07+7:07
36135 Frapporti Marco29Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela36+7:07,, 7:07+7:07
3737 Tulik Angelo23Team Europcar37+7:07,, 7:07+7:07
3864 Fedi Andrea23Neri Sottoli38+7:07,, 7:07+7:07
39131 Pellizotti Franco36Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela39+7:07,, 7:07+7:07
4033 Arashiro Yukiya29Team Europcar40+7:07,, 7:07+7:07
4134 Quéméneur Perrig30Team Europcar41+7:07,, 7:07+7:07
42167 Duval Julien24Roubaix Lille Métropole42+7:07,, 7:07+7:07
43124 Fonseca Armindo25Bretagne - Séché Environnement43+7:07,, 7:07+7:07
4497 Simon Julien28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits44+7:07,, 7:07+7:07
45157 Tronet Steven27BigMat - Auber 9345+7:07,, 7:07+7:07
46146 Ferrari Fabricio29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA46+7:07,, 7:07+7:07
47143 Fraile Omar24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA47+7:07,, 7:07+7:07
4815 Geslin Anthony34FDJ.fr 48+7:07,, 7:07+7:07
4993 Edet Nicolas26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits49+7:07,, 7:07+7:07
5017 Ladagnous Matthieu29FDJ.fr 50+7:07,, 7:07+7:07
5196 Molard Rudy24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits51+7:07,, 7:07+7:07
52113 Zardini Edoardo24Bardiani - CSF Pro Team52+7:07,, 7:07+7:07
53173 El Fares Julien29Team La Pomme Marseille 1353+7:07,, 7:07+7:07
542 Haussler Heinrich30IAM Cycling54+7:07,, 7:07+7:07
55144 García Marcos27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA55+7:07,, 7:07+7:07
5645 Kreder Michel27Wanty - Groupe Gobert56+7:07,, 7:07+7:07
5768 Taborre Fabio29Neri Sottoli57+7:07,, 7:07+7:07
58142 Viganò Davide30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA58+7:07,, 7:07+7:07
5956 Vergaerde Otto20Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise59+10:4910:49 10:49+10:49
60174 Vaubourzeix Thomas25Team La Pomme Marseille 1360+10:5010:50 10:50+10:50
6114 Fédrigo Pierrick35FDJ.fr 61+10:50,, 10:50+10:50
6225 Domont Axel24AG2R La Mondiale62+10:50,, 10:50+10:50
6322 Bonnafond Guillaume27AG2R La Mondiale63+10:50,, 10:50+10:50
641 Chavanel Sylvain35IAM Cycling64+10:50,, 10:50+10:50
6535 Reza Kévin26Team Europcar65+10:50,, 10:50+10:50
66136 Hoogerland Johnny31Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela66+10:50,, 10:50+10:50
6747 Seeldraeyers Kevin27Wanty - Groupe Gobert67+10:50,, 10:50+10:50
6821 Bérard Julien27AG2R La Mondiale68+10:50,, 10:50+10:50
69127 Sepúlveda Eduardo23Bretagne - Séché Environnement69+10:50,, 10:50+10:50
707 Pineau Jérôme34IAM Cycling70+10:50,, 10:50+10:50
7191 Bescond Jérémy23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits71+10:50,, 10:50+10:50
7242 Backaert Frederik24Wanty - Groupe Gobert72+17:5217:52 17:52+17:52
73148 Madrazo Ángel26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA73+17:52,, 17:52+17:52
7431 Bernaudeau Giovanni30Team Europcar74+17:5517:55 17:55+17:55
7583 Díaz Edward Fabián20Team Colombia75+17:55,, 17:55+17:55
76111 Pirazzi Stefano27Bardiani - CSF Pro Team76+17:55,, 17:55+17:55
77103 Morajko Jacek33CCC Polsat Polkowice77+17:55,, 17:55+17:55
78118 Piechele Andrea27Bardiani - CSF Pro Team78+17:55,, 17:55+17:55
79151 Brun Frederic26BigMat - Auber 9379+17:55,, 17:55+17:55
80104 Kurek Adrian26CCC Polsat Polkowice80+17:55,, 17:55+17:55
81108 Kiendyś Tomasz37CCC Polsat Polkowice81+17:55,, 17:55+17:55
82175 Saint Martin Clément23Team La Pomme Marseille 1382+17:55,, 17:55+17:55
8324 Daniel Maxime23AG2R La Mondiale83+17:55,, 17:55+17:55
84177 Rostollan Thomas28Team La Pomme Marseille 1384+17:55,, 17:55+17:55
85153 Jakin Alo27BigMat - Auber 9385+17:55,, 17:55+17:55
86126 Laborie Christophe28Bretagne - Séché Environnement86+17:55,, 17:55+17:55
87147 Molina Antonio23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA87+17:55,, 17:55+17:55
88145 Parra Heiner Rodrigo22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA88+17:55,, 17:55+17:55
89*61 Rabottini Matteo27Neri Sottoli89*+17:55,, 17:55+17:55
90138 Zordan Andrea23Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela90+17:55,, 17:55+17:55
9184 Paredes Jonathan25Team Colombia91+17:55,, 17:55+17:55
9211 Bonnet William32FDJ.fr 92+17:55,, 17:55+17:55
9313 Démare Arnaud22FDJ.fr 93+17:55,, 17:55+17:55
94115 Battaglin Enrico24Bardiani - CSF Pro Team94+17:55,, 17:55+17:55
9573 Van Niekerk Dennis29MTN - Qhubeka95+17:55,, 17:55+17:55
96133 Belletti Manuel28Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela96+17:55,, 17:55+17:55
97132 Bandiera Marco30Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela97+17:55,, 17:55+17:55
98116 Colbrelli Sonny24Bardiani - CSF Pro Team98+17:55,, 17:55+17:55
99112 Boem Nicola24Bardiani - CSF Pro Team99+17:55,, 17:55+17:55
100121 Bideau Jean Marc30Bretagne - Séché Environnement100+17:55,, 17:55+17:55
1014 Ista Kevyn29IAM Cycling101+17:55,, 17:55+17:55
10282 Ávila Edwin24Team Colombia102+17:55,, 17:55+17:55
103134 Bertazzo Omar25Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela103+20:0520:05 20:05+20:05
104178 Šiškevičius Evaldas25Team La Pomme Marseille 13104+20:05,, 20:05+20:05
10512 Delage Mickaël29FDJ.fr 105+20:05,, 20:05+20:05
10681 Arango Juan Esteban27Team Colombia106+20:0720:07 20:07+20:07
10795 Laporte Christophe21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits107+20:07,, 20:07+20:07
10816 Lecuisinier Pierre-Henri21FDJ.fr 108+20:07,, 20:07+20:07
10994 García Egoitz28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits109+20:07,, 20:07+20:07
11071 Niyonshuti Adrien27MTN - Qhubeka110+20:07,, 20:07+20:07
111114 Ruffoni Nicola23Bardiani - CSF Pro Team111+20:07,, 20:07+20:07
11263 Conti Samuele22Neri Sottoli112+24:1224:12 24:12+24:12
11372 Stauff Andreas27MTN - Qhubeka113+24:12,, 24:12+24:12
11462 Chicchi Francesco33Neri Sottoli114+24:12,, 24:12+24:12
115106 Marycz Jarosław27CCC Polsat Polkowice115+24:12,, 24:12+24:12
11654 Jacobs Pieter28Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise116+24:12,, 24:12+24:12
11776 Wesemann Martin30MTN - Qhubeka117+24:12,, 24:12+24:12
118158 Yssaad Yannis21BigMat - Auber 93118+24:12,, 24:12+24:12
1193 Imhof Claudio23IAM Cycling119+24:12,, 24:12+24:12
120154 Menut David22BigMat - Auber 93120+24:12,, 24:12+24:12
121171 Antomarchi Julien30Team La Pomme Marseille 13121+24:12,, 24:12+24:12
12286 Quintero Duber23Team Colombia122+24:12,, 24:12+24:12
123164 Vermeulen Franck38Roubaix Lille Métropole123+24:12,, 24:12+24:12
12457 Salomein Jarl25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise124+24:12,, 24:12+24:12
12555 Campenaerts Victor22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise125+24:12,, 24:12+24:12
126166 Kowalski Rudy24Roubaix Lille Métropole126+24:12,, 24:12+24:12
127101 Charucki Pawel25CCC Polsat Polkowice127+24:12,, 24:12+24:12
12865 Dal Col Andrea23Neri Sottoli128+24:12,, 24:12+24:12
12992 Cammaerts Edwig27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits129+24:12,, 24:12+24:12
13058 De Pauw Moreno23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise130+24:12,, 24:12+24:12
13128 Raibaud Jimmy22AG2R La Mondiale131+24:12,, 24:12+24:12
13278 Grmay Tsgabu22MTN - Qhubeka132+24:12,, 24:12+24:12
13375 van Zyl Johann23MTN - Qhubeka133+24:12,, 24:12+24:12
13427 Houle Hugo23AG2R La Mondiale134+24:12,, 24:12+24:12
135162 Le Roux Romain22Roubaix Lille Métropole135+24:12,, 24:12+24:12
136102 Gawronski Piotr24CCC Polsat Polkowice136+24:1824:18 24:18+24:18
13752 Steels Stijn24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise137+24:18,, 24:18+24:18
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
1165 Turgis Jimmy23Roubaix Lille Métropole6+0:264:22:36 4:22:36
2117 Bongiorno Francesco Manuel23Bardiani - CSF Pro Team16+0:270:01 0:01
3141 Fernández Rubén23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA17+0:27,, 0:01
4152 Dassonville Flavien23BigMat - Auber 9320+7:046:38 6:38
5161 Leveau Jérémy22Roubaix Lille Métropole22+7:076:41 6:41
653 Sprengers Thomas24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise30+7:07,, 6:41
774 Hník Karel23MTN - Qhubeka33+7:07,, 6:41
8155 Renault Maxime24BigMat - Auber 9335+7:07,, 6:41
937 Tulik Angelo23Team Europcar37+7:07,, 6:41
1064 Fedi Andrea23Neri Sottoli38+7:07,, 6:41
11167 Duval Julien24Roubaix Lille Métropole42+7:07,, 6:41
12143 Fraile Omar24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA47+7:07,, 6:41
1356 Vergaerde Otto20Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise59+10:4910:23 10:23
1425 Domont Axel24AG2R La Mondiale62+10:5010:24 10:24
15127 Sepúlveda Eduardo23Bretagne - Séché Environnement69+10:50,, 10:24
1691 Bescond Jérémy23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits71+10:50,, 10:24
1742 Backaert Frederik24Wanty - Groupe Gobert72+17:5217:26 17:26
1883 Díaz Edward Fabián20Team Colombia75+17:5517:29 17:29
19175 Saint Martin Clément23Team La Pomme Marseille 1382+17:55,, 17:29
2024 Daniel Maxime23AG2R La Mondiale83+17:55,, 17:29
21147 Molina Antonio23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA87+17:55,, 17:29
22145 Parra Heiner Rodrigo22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA88+17:55,, 17:29
23138 Zordan Andrea23Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela90+17:55,, 17:29
2413 Démare Arnaud22FDJ.fr 93+17:55,, 17:29
25116 Colbrelli Sonny24Bardiani - CSF Pro Team98+17:55,, 17:29
2695 Laporte Christophe21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits107+20:0719:41 19:41
2716 Lecuisinier Pierre-Henri21FDJ.fr 108+20:07,, 19:41
28114 Ruffoni Nicola23Bardiani - CSF Pro Team111+20:07,, 19:41
2963 Conti Samuele22Neri Sottoli112+24:1223:46 23:46
30158 Yssaad Yannis21BigMat - Auber 93118+24:12,, 23:46
313 Imhof Claudio23IAM Cycling119+24:12,, 23:46
32154 Menut David22BigMat - Auber 93120+24:12,, 23:46
3386 Quintero Duber23Team Colombia122+24:12,, 23:46
3455 Campenaerts Victor22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise125+24:12,, 23:46
35166 Kowalski Rudy24Roubaix Lille Métropole126+24:12,, 23:46
3665 Dal Col Andrea23Neri Sottoli128+24:12,, 23:46
3758 De Pauw Moreno23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise130+24:12,, 23:46
3828 Raibaud Jimmy22AG2R La Mondiale131+24:12,, 23:46
3978 Grmay Tsgabu22MTN - Qhubeka132+24:12,, 23:46
4075 van Zyl Johann23MTN - Qhubeka133+24:12,, 23:46
4127 Houle Hugo23AG2R La Mondiale134+24:12,, 23:46
42162 Le Roux Romain22Roubaix Lille Métropole135+24:12,, 23:46
43102 Gawronski Piotr24CCC Polsat Polkowice136+24:1823:52 23:52
RnkBIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
1 Team Europcar+ -4:22:10 13:14:22 13:14:22
2 Neri Sottoli+ -4:22:10,, ,,
3 Team La Pomme Marseille 13+ -4:22:10,, ,,
4 Bretagne - Séché Environnement+ -4:22:100:51 0:51
5 Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ -4:22:106:35 6:35
6 BigMat - Auber 93+ -4:22:106:40 6:40
7 Roubaix Lille Métropole+ -4:22:106:49 6:49
8 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela+ -4:22:10,, 6:49
9 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+ -4:22:10,, 6:49
10 FDJ.fr + -4:22:10,, 6:49
11 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+ -4:22:10,, 6:49
12 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise+ -4:22:1010:31 10:31
13 IAM Cycling+ -4:22:1017:12 17:12
14 CCC Polsat Polkowice+ -4:22:1017:37 17:37
15 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team+ -4:22:10,, 17:37
16 Team Colombia+ -4:22:1018:12 18:12
17 AG2R La Mondiale+ -4:22:1020:55 20:55
18 MTN - Qhubeka+ -4:22:1024:17 24:17

Race information

Tour du Limousin logoDate: 19th August 2014
Avg. speed winner: 39.88 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Limoges › Brive
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourdulimousin.com/
www.facebook.com/tourdulimousin
twitter.com/tourdulimousin

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.12587 sec.