Search:  
topLogin
2015
2013
»
-

2014»47th Tour du Limousin (2.1)

2014  Stage 1  »  Limoges  ›  Brive   (174.4k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0048 Leukemans BjörnWanty - Groupe Gobert 37Wanty - Groupe Gobert16204:22:234:22:23
22+0:12156 Rossetto StéphaneBigMat - Auber 93 27BigMat - Auber 9311120:050:05
33+0:1466 Finetto MauroNeri Sottoli 29Neri Sottoli67,,0:05
44+0:1836 Kern ChristopheTeam Europcar 33Team Europcar55,,0:05
55+0:18172 Di Grégorio RémyTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 29Team La Pomme Marseille 1344,,0:05
67+0:2732 Gautier CyrilTeam Europcar 26Team Europcar230:140:14
78+0:27128 Vachon FlorianBretagne - Séché Environnement 29Bretagne - Séché Environnement2,,0:14
86+0:26165 Turgis JimmyRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole1,,0:14
99+0:2718 Vichot ArthurFDJ.fr  25FDJ.fr ,,0:14
1010+0:27176 Gonçalves JoséTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 25Team La Pomme Marseille 13,,0:14
1111+0:2798 Taaramäe ReinCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:14
1212+0:27105 Rebellin DavideCCC Polsat Polkowice 43CCC Polsat Polkowice,,0:14
1313+0:2767 Ponzi SimoneNeri Sottoli 27Neri Sottoli,,0:14
1414+0:27137 Parrinello AntoninoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 25Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,0:14
1515+0:2751 Wallays JelleTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:14
1616+0:27117 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelBardiani - CSF Pro Team 23Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,0:14
1717+0:27141 Fernández RubénCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:14
1818+1:0085 Duque Leonardo FabioTeam Colombia 34Team Colombia0:490:49
1919+1:09122 Delaplace AnthonyBretagne - Séché Environnement 24Bretagne - Séché Environnement0:560:56
2022+7:07161 Leveau JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole6:546:54
2123+7:07123 Feillu RomainBretagne - Séché Environnement 30Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,6:54
2224+7:0723 Chainel SteveAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale,,6:54
2325+7:0788 Valencia Juan PabloTeam Colombia 26Team Colombia,,6:54
2426+7:07107 Mihaylov NikolayCCC Polsat Polkowice 26CCC Polsat Polkowice,,6:54
2527+7:078 Reichenbach SébastienIAM Cycling 25IAM Cycling,,6:54
2628+7:0743 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,6:54
2729+7:0744 de Greef FrancisWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,6:54
2830+7:0753 Sprengers ThomasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,6:54
2931+7:0746 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,6:54
3032+7:0741 Degand ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,6:54
3133+7:0774 Hník KarelMTN - Qhubeka 23MTN - Qhubeka,,6:54
3234+7:0777 Konovalovas IgnatasMTN - Qhubeka 28MTN - Qhubeka,,6:54
3335+7:07155 Renault MaximeBigMat - Auber 93 24BigMat - Auber 93,,6:54
3436+7:07135 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 29Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,6:54
3537+7:0737 Tulik AngeloTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar,,6:54
3638+7:0764 Fedi AndreaNeri Sottoli 23Neri Sottoli,,6:54
3739+7:07131 Pellizotti FrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 36Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,6:54
3840+7:0733 Arashiro YukiyaTeam Europcar 29Team Europcar,,6:54
3941+7:0734 Quéméneur PerrigTeam Europcar 30Team Europcar,,6:54
4042+7:07167 Duval JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,6:54
4143+7:07124 Fonseca ArmindoBretagne - Séché Environnement 25Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,6:54
4244+7:0797 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,6:54
4320+7:04152 Dassonville FlavienBigMat - Auber 93 23BigMat - Auber 93,,6:54
4445+7:07157 Tronet StevenBigMat - Auber 93 27BigMat - Auber 93,,6:54
4546+7:07146 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,6:54
4647+7:07143 Fraile OmarCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,6:54
4748+7:0715 Geslin AnthonyFDJ.fr  34FDJ.fr ,,6:54
4849+7:0793 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,6:54
4950+7:0717 Ladagnous MatthieuFDJ.fr  29FDJ.fr ,,6:54
5051+7:0796 Molard RudyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,6:54
5152+7:07113 Zardini EdoardoBardiani - CSF Pro Team 24Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,6:54
5253+7:07173 El Fares JulienTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 29Team La Pomme Marseille 13,,6:54
5321+7:04125 Guillou FlorianBretagne - Séché Environnement 31Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,6:54
5454+7:072 Haussler HeinrichIAM Cycling 30IAM Cycling,,6:54
5555+7:07144 García MarcosCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,6:54
5656+7:0745 Kreder MichelWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,6:54
5757+7:0768 Taborre FabioNeri Sottoli 29Neri Sottoli,,6:54
5858+7:07142 Viganò DavideCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,6:54
5959+10:4956 Vergaerde OttoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 20Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise10:3610:36
6060+10:50174 Vaubourzeix ThomasTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 25Team La Pomme Marseille 1310:3710:37
6161+10:5014 Fédrigo PierrickFDJ.fr  35FDJ.fr ,,10:37
6262+10:5025 Domont AxelAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,10:37
6363+10:5022 Bonnafond GuillaumeAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale,,10:37
6464+10:501 Chavanel SylvainIAM Cycling 35IAM Cycling,,10:37
6565+10:5035 Reza KévinTeam Europcar 26Team Europcar,,10:37
6666+10:50136 Hoogerland JohnnyAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 31Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,10:37
6767+10:5047 Seeldraeyers KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,10:37
6868+10:5021 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale,,10:37
6969+10:50127 Sepúlveda EduardoBretagne - Séché Environnement 23Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,10:37
7070+10:507 Pineau JérômeIAM Cycling 34IAM Cycling,,10:37
7171+10:5091 Bescond JérémyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,10:37
7274+17:5531 Bernaudeau GiovanniTeam Europcar 30Team Europcar17:4217:42
7375+17:5583 Díaz Edward FabiánTeam Colombia 20Team Colombia,,17:42
7476+17:55111 Pirazzi StefanoBardiani - CSF Pro Team 27Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,17:42
7572+17:5242 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,17:42
7677+17:55103 Morajko JacekCCC Polsat Polkowice 33CCC Polsat Polkowice,,17:42
7778+17:55118 Piechele AndreaBardiani - CSF Pro Team 27Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,17:42
7879+17:55151 Brun FredericBigMat - Auber 93 26BigMat - Auber 93,,17:42
7980+17:55104 Kurek AdrianCCC Polsat Polkowice 26CCC Polsat Polkowice,,17:42
8081+17:55108 Kiendyś TomaszCCC Polsat Polkowice 37CCC Polsat Polkowice,,17:42
8182+17:55175 Saint Martin ClémentTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 23Team La Pomme Marseille 13,,17:42
8283+17:5524 Daniel MaximeAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,17:42
8384+17:55177 Rostollan ThomasTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 28Team La Pomme Marseille 13,,17:42
8485+17:55153 Jakin AloBigMat - Auber 93 27BigMat - Auber 93,,17:42
8586+17:55126 Laborie ChristopheBretagne - Séché Environnement 28Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,17:42
8687+17:55147 Molina AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,17:42
8773+17:52148 Madrazo ÁngelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,17:42
8888+17:55145 Parra Heiner RodrigoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,17:42
 89 89+17:5561 Rabottini MatteoNeri Sottoli 27Neri Sottoli,,17:42
9090+17:55138 Zordan AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 23Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,17:42
9191+17:5584 Paredes JonathanTeam Colombia 25Team Colombia,,17:42
9292+17:5511 Bonnet WilliamFDJ.fr  32FDJ.fr ,,17:42
9393+17:5513 Démare ArnaudFDJ.fr  22FDJ.fr ,,17:42
9494+17:55115 Battaglin EnricoBardiani - CSF Pro Team 24Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,17:42
9595+17:5573 Van Niekerk DennisMTN - Qhubeka 29MTN - Qhubeka,,17:42
9696+17:55133 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 28Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,17:42
9797+17:55132 Bandiera MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 30Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,17:42
9898+17:55116 Colbrelli SonnyBardiani - CSF Pro Team 24Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,17:42
9999+17:55112 Boem NicolaBardiani - CSF Pro Team 24Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,17:42
100100+17:55121 Bideau Jean MarcBretagne - Séché Environnement 30Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,17:42
101101+17:554 Ista KevynIAM Cycling 29IAM Cycling,,17:42
102102+17:5582 Ávila EdwinTeam Colombia 24Team Colombia,,17:42
103103+20:05134 Bertazzo OmarAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 25Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela19:5219:52
104104+20:05178 Šiškevičius EvaldasTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 25Team La Pomme Marseille 13,,19:52
105105+20:0512 Delage MickaëlFDJ.fr  29FDJ.fr ,,19:52
106106+20:0781 Arango Juan EstebanTeam Colombia 27Team Colombia19:5419:54
107107+20:0795 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,19:54
108108+20:0716 Lecuisinier Pierre-HenriFDJ.fr  21FDJ.fr ,,19:54
109109+20:0794 García EgoitzCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,19:54
110110+20:0771 Niyonshuti AdrienMTN - Qhubeka 27MTN - Qhubeka,,19:54
111111+20:07114 Ruffoni NicolaBardiani - CSF Pro Team 23Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,19:54
112112+24:1263 Conti SamueleNeri Sottoli 22Neri Sottoli23:5923:59
113113+24:1272 Stauff AndreasMTN - Qhubeka 27MTN - Qhubeka,,23:59
114114+24:1262 Chicchi FrancescoNeri Sottoli 33Neri Sottoli,,23:59
115115+24:12106 Marycz JarosławCCC Polsat Polkowice 27CCC Polsat Polkowice,,23:59
116116+24:1254 Jacobs PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 28Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,23:59
117117+24:1276 Wesemann MartinMTN - Qhubeka 30MTN - Qhubeka,,23:59
118118+24:12158 Yssaad YannisBigMat - Auber 93 21BigMat - Auber 93,,23:59
119119+24:123 Imhof ClaudioIAM Cycling 23IAM Cycling,,23:59
120120+24:12154 Menut DavidBigMat - Auber 93 22BigMat - Auber 93,,23:59
121121+24:12171 Antomarchi JulienTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 30Team La Pomme Marseille 13,,23:59
122122+24:1286 Quintero DuberTeam Colombia 23Team Colombia,,23:59
123123+24:12164 Vermeulen FranckRoubaix Lille Métropole 38Roubaix Lille Métropole,,23:59
124124+24:1257 Salomein JarlTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,23:59
125125+24:1255 Campenaerts VictorTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,23:59
126126+24:12166 Kowalski RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,23:59
127127+24:12101 Charucki PawelCCC Polsat Polkowice 25CCC Polsat Polkowice,,23:59
128128+24:1265 Dal Col AndreaNeri Sottoli 23Neri Sottoli,,23:59
129129+24:1292 Cammaerts EdwigCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,23:59
130130+24:1258 De Pauw MorenoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,23:59
131131+24:1228 Raibaud JimmyAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,23:59
132132+24:1278 Grmay TsgabuMTN - Qhubeka 22MTN - Qhubeka,,23:59
133133+24:1275 van Zyl JohannMTN - Qhubeka 23MTN - Qhubeka,,23:59
134134+24:1227 Houle HugoAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,23:59
135135+24:12162 Le Roux RomainRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,23:59
136136+24:18102 Gawronski PiotrCCC Polsat Polkowice 24CCC Polsat Polkowice24:0524:05
137137+24:1852 Steels StijnTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,24:05
DNF+ -4:22:1026 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale 33AG2R La Mondiale,,24:05
DNF+ -4:22:10163 Paiani Jean-louRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,24:05
DNS+ -4:22:1038 Voeckler ThomasTeam Europcar 35Team Europcar--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
148 Leukemans BjörnWanty - Groupe Gobert 37Wanty - Groupe Gobert84:22:104:22:10
2156 Rossetto StéphaneBigMat - Auber 93 27BigMat - Auber 930:120:12
366 Finetto MauroNeri Sottoli 29Neri Sottoli0:140:14
436 Kern ChristopheTeam Europcar 33Team Europcar0:180:18
5172 Di Grégorio RémyTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 29Team La Pomme Marseille 13,,0:18
6165 Turgis JimmyRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole0:260:26
732 Gautier CyrilTeam Europcar 26Team Europcar0:270:27
8128 Vachon FlorianBretagne - Séché Environnement 29Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:27
918 Vichot ArthurFDJ.fr  25FDJ.fr ,,0:27
10176 Gonçalves JoséTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 25Team La Pomme Marseille 13,,0:27
1198 Taaramäe ReinCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:27
12105 Rebellin DavideCCC Polsat Polkowice 43CCC Polsat Polkowice,,0:27
1367 Ponzi SimoneNeri Sottoli 27Neri Sottoli,,0:27
14137 Parrinello AntoninoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 25Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,0:27
1551 Wallays JelleTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:27
16117 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelBardiani - CSF Pro Team 23Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,0:27
17141 Fernández RubénCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:27
1885 Duque Leonardo FabioTeam Colombia 34Team Colombia1:001:00
19122 Delaplace AnthonyBretagne - Séché Environnement 24Bretagne - Séché Environnement1:091:09
20152 Dassonville FlavienBigMat - Auber 93 23BigMat - Auber 937:047:04
21125 Guillou FlorianBretagne - Séché Environnement 31Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,7:04
22161 Leveau JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole7:077:07
23123 Feillu RomainBretagne - Séché Environnement 30Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,7:07
2423 Chainel SteveAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale,,7:07
2588 Valencia Juan PabloTeam Colombia 26Team Colombia,,7:07
26107 Mihaylov NikolayCCC Polsat Polkowice 26CCC Polsat Polkowice,,7:07
278 Reichenbach SébastienIAM Cycling 25IAM Cycling,,7:07
2843 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,7:07
2944 de Greef FrancisWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,7:07
3053 Sprengers ThomasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,7:07
3146 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,7:07
3241 Degand ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,7:07
3374 Hník KarelMTN - Qhubeka 23MTN - Qhubeka,,7:07
3477 Konovalovas IgnatasMTN - Qhubeka 28MTN - Qhubeka,,7:07
35155 Renault MaximeBigMat - Auber 93 24BigMat - Auber 93,,7:07
36135 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 29Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,7:07
3737 Tulik AngeloTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar,,7:07
3864 Fedi AndreaNeri Sottoli 23Neri Sottoli,,7:07
39131 Pellizotti FrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 36Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,7:07
4033 Arashiro YukiyaTeam Europcar 29Team Europcar,,7:07
4134 Quéméneur PerrigTeam Europcar 30Team Europcar,,7:07
42167 Duval JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,7:07
43124 Fonseca ArmindoBretagne - Séché Environnement 25Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,7:07
4497 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,7:07
45157 Tronet StevenBigMat - Auber 93 27BigMat - Auber 93,,7:07
46146 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,7:07
47143 Fraile OmarCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,7:07
4815 Geslin AnthonyFDJ.fr  34FDJ.fr ,,7:07
4993 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,7:07
5017 Ladagnous MatthieuFDJ.fr  29FDJ.fr ,,7:07
5196 Molard RudyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,7:07
52113 Zardini EdoardoBardiani - CSF Pro Team 24Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,7:07
53173 El Fares JulienTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 29Team La Pomme Marseille 13,,7:07
542 Haussler HeinrichIAM Cycling 30IAM Cycling,,7:07
55144 García MarcosCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,7:07
5645 Kreder MichelWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,7:07
5768 Taborre FabioNeri Sottoli 29Neri Sottoli,,7:07
58142 Viganò DavideCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,7:07
5956 Vergaerde OttoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 20Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise10:4910:49
60174 Vaubourzeix ThomasTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 25Team La Pomme Marseille 1310:5010:50
6114 Fédrigo PierrickFDJ.fr  35FDJ.fr ,,10:50
6225 Domont AxelAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,10:50
6322 Bonnafond GuillaumeAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale,,10:50
641 Chavanel SylvainIAM Cycling 35IAM Cycling,,10:50
6535 Reza KévinTeam Europcar 26Team Europcar,,10:50
66136 Hoogerland JohnnyAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 31Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,10:50
6747 Seeldraeyers KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,10:50
6821 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale,,10:50
69127 Sepúlveda EduardoBretagne - Séché Environnement 23Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,10:50
707 Pineau JérômeIAM Cycling 34IAM Cycling,,10:50
7191 Bescond JérémyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,10:50
7242 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert17:5217:52
73148 Madrazo ÁngelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,17:52
7431 Bernaudeau GiovanniTeam Europcar 30Team Europcar17:5517:55
7583 Díaz Edward FabiánTeam Colombia 20Team Colombia,,17:55
76111 Pirazzi StefanoBardiani - CSF Pro Team 27Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,17:55
77103 Morajko JacekCCC Polsat Polkowice 33CCC Polsat Polkowice,,17:55
78118 Piechele AndreaBardiani - CSF Pro Team 27Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,17:55
79151 Brun FredericBigMat - Auber 93 26BigMat - Auber 93,,17:55
80104 Kurek AdrianCCC Polsat Polkowice 26CCC Polsat Polkowice,,17:55
81108 Kiendyś TomaszCCC Polsat Polkowice 37CCC Polsat Polkowice,,17:55
82175 Saint Martin ClémentTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 23Team La Pomme Marseille 13,,17:55
8324 Daniel MaximeAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,17:55
84177 Rostollan ThomasTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 28Team La Pomme Marseille 13,,17:55
85153 Jakin AloBigMat - Auber 93 27BigMat - Auber 93,,17:55
86126 Laborie ChristopheBretagne - Séché Environnement 28Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,17:55
87147 Molina AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,17:55
88145 Parra Heiner RodrigoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,17:55
8961 Rabottini MatteoNeri Sottoli 27Neri Sottoli,,17:55
90138 Zordan AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 23Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,17:55
9184 Paredes JonathanTeam Colombia 25Team Colombia,,17:55
9211 Bonnet WilliamFDJ.fr  32FDJ.fr ,,17:55
9313 Démare ArnaudFDJ.fr  22FDJ.fr ,,17:55
94115 Battaglin EnricoBardiani - CSF Pro Team 24Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,17:55
9573 Van Niekerk DennisMTN - Qhubeka 29MTN - Qhubeka,,17:55
96133 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 28Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,17:55
97132 Bandiera MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 30Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,17:55
98116 Colbrelli SonnyBardiani - CSF Pro Team 24Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,17:55
99112 Boem NicolaBardiani - CSF Pro Team 24Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,17:55
100121 Bideau Jean MarcBretagne - Séché Environnement 30Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,17:55
1014 Ista KevynIAM Cycling 29IAM Cycling,,17:55
10282 Ávila EdwinTeam Colombia 24Team Colombia,,17:55
103134 Bertazzo OmarAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 25Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela20:0520:05
104178 Šiškevičius EvaldasTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 25Team La Pomme Marseille 13,,20:05
10512 Delage MickaëlFDJ.fr  29FDJ.fr ,,20:05
10681 Arango Juan EstebanTeam Colombia 27Team Colombia20:0720:07
10795 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,20:07
10816 Lecuisinier Pierre-HenriFDJ.fr  21FDJ.fr ,,20:07
10994 García EgoitzCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,20:07
11071 Niyonshuti AdrienMTN - Qhubeka 27MTN - Qhubeka,,20:07
111114 Ruffoni NicolaBardiani - CSF Pro Team 23Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,20:07
11263 Conti SamueleNeri Sottoli 22Neri Sottoli24:1224:12
11372 Stauff AndreasMTN - Qhubeka 27MTN - Qhubeka,,24:12
11462 Chicchi FrancescoNeri Sottoli 33Neri Sottoli,,24:12
115106 Marycz JarosławCCC Polsat Polkowice 27CCC Polsat Polkowice,,24:12
11654 Jacobs PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 28Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,24:12
11776 Wesemann MartinMTN - Qhubeka 30MTN - Qhubeka,,24:12
118158 Yssaad YannisBigMat - Auber 93 21BigMat - Auber 93,,24:12
1193 Imhof ClaudioIAM Cycling 23IAM Cycling,,24:12
120154 Menut DavidBigMat - Auber 93 22BigMat - Auber 93,,24:12
121171 Antomarchi JulienTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 30Team La Pomme Marseille 13,,24:12
12286 Quintero DuberTeam Colombia 23Team Colombia,,24:12
123164 Vermeulen FranckRoubaix Lille Métropole 38Roubaix Lille Métropole,,24:12
12457 Salomein JarlTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,24:12
12555 Campenaerts VictorTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,24:12
126166 Kowalski RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,24:12
127101 Charucki PawelCCC Polsat Polkowice 25CCC Polsat Polkowice,,24:12
12865 Dal Col AndreaNeri Sottoli 23Neri Sottoli,,24:12
12992 Cammaerts EdwigCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,24:12
13058 De Pauw MorenoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,24:12
13128 Raibaud JimmyAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,24:12
13278 Grmay TsgabuMTN - Qhubeka 22MTN - Qhubeka,,24:12
13375 van Zyl JohannMTN - Qhubeka 23MTN - Qhubeka,,24:12
13427 Houle HugoAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,24:12
135162 Le Roux RomainRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,24:12
136102 Gawronski PiotrCCC Polsat Polkowice 24CCC Polsat Polkowice24:1824:18
13752 Steels StijnTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,24:18
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
148 Leukemans BjörnWanty - Groupe Gobert 37Wanty - Groupe Gobert3
2125 Guillou FlorianBretagne - Séché Environnement 31Bretagne - Séché Environnement3
342 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert3
4152 Dassonville FlavienBigMat - Auber 93 23BigMat - Auber 933
5148 Madrazo ÁngelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3
685 Duque Leonardo FabioTeam Colombia 34Team Colombia2
7165 Turgis JimmyRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
1156 Rossetto StéphaneBigMat - Auber 93 27BigMat - Auber 934
236 Kern ChristopheTeam Europcar 33Team Europcar4
3176 Gonçalves JoséTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 25Team La Pomme Marseille 134
418 Vichot ArthurFDJ.fr  25FDJ.fr 2
598 Taaramäe ReinCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2
6105 Rebellin DavideCCC Polsat Polkowice 43CCC Polsat Polkowice2
7141 Fernández RubénCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2
8128 Vachon FlorianBretagne - Séché Environnement 29Bretagne - Séché Environnement1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
16+0:26165 Turgis JimmyRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole4:22:364:22:36
216+0:27117 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelBardiani - CSF Pro Team 23Bardiani - CSF Pro Team0:010:01
317+0:27141 Fernández RubénCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:01
420+7:04152 Dassonville FlavienBigMat - Auber 93 23BigMat - Auber 936:386:38
522+7:07161 Leveau JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole6:416:41
630+7:0753 Sprengers ThomasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,6:41
733+7:0774 Hník KarelMTN - Qhubeka 23MTN - Qhubeka,,6:41
835+7:07155 Renault MaximeBigMat - Auber 93 24BigMat - Auber 93,,6:41
937+7:0737 Tulik AngeloTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar,,6:41
1038+7:0764 Fedi AndreaNeri Sottoli 23Neri Sottoli,,6:41
1142+7:07167 Duval JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,6:41
1247+7:07143 Fraile OmarCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,6:41
1359+10:4956 Vergaerde OttoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 20Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise10:2310:23
1462+10:5025 Domont AxelAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale10:2410:24
1569+10:50127 Sepúlveda EduardoBretagne - Séché Environnement 23Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,10:24
1671+10:5091 Bescond JérémyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,10:24
1772+17:5242 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert17:2617:26
1875+17:5583 Díaz Edward FabiánTeam Colombia 20Team Colombia17:2917:29
1982+17:55175 Saint Martin ClémentTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 23Team La Pomme Marseille 13,,17:29
2083+17:5524 Daniel MaximeAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,17:29
2187+17:55147 Molina AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,17:29
2288+17:55145 Parra Heiner RodrigoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,17:29
2390+17:55138 Zordan AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 23Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,17:29
2493+17:5513 Démare ArnaudFDJ.fr  22FDJ.fr ,,17:29
2598+17:55116 Colbrelli SonnyBardiani - CSF Pro Team 24Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,17:29
26107+20:0795 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits19:4119:41
27108+20:0716 Lecuisinier Pierre-HenriFDJ.fr  21FDJ.fr ,,19:41
28111+20:07114 Ruffoni NicolaBardiani - CSF Pro Team 23Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,19:41
29112+24:1263 Conti SamueleNeri Sottoli 22Neri Sottoli23:4623:46
30118+24:12158 Yssaad YannisBigMat - Auber 93 21BigMat - Auber 93,,23:46
31119+24:123 Imhof ClaudioIAM Cycling 23IAM Cycling,,23:46
32120+24:12154 Menut DavidBigMat - Auber 93 22BigMat - Auber 93,,23:46
33122+24:1286 Quintero DuberTeam Colombia 23Team Colombia,,23:46
34125+24:1255 Campenaerts VictorTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,23:46
35126+24:12166 Kowalski RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,23:46
36128+24:1265 Dal Col AndreaNeri Sottoli 23Neri Sottoli,,23:46
37130+24:1258 De Pauw MorenoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,23:46
38131+24:1228 Raibaud JimmyAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,23:46
39132+24:1278 Grmay TsgabuMTN - Qhubeka 22MTN - Qhubeka,,23:46
40133+24:1275 van Zyl JohannMTN - Qhubeka 23MTN - Qhubeka,,23:46
41134+24:1227 Houle HugoAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,23:46
42135+24:12162 Le Roux RomainRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,23:46
43136+24:18102 Gawronski PiotrCCC Polsat Polkowice 24CCC Polsat Polkowice23:5223:52
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkBIBTeamTime
1 Team Europcar  13:14:22 13:14:22
2 Neri Sottoli ,,,,
3 Team La Pomme Marseille 13 ,,,,
4 Bretagne - Séché Environnement 0:510:51
5 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 6:356:35
6 BigMat - Auber 93 6:406:40
7 Roubaix Lille Métropole 6:496:49
8 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,,6:49
9 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,,6:49
10 FDJ.fr  ,,6:49
11 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,,6:49
12 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 10:3110:31
13 IAM Cycling 17:1217:12
14 CCC Polsat Polkowice 17:3717:37
15 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,,17:37
16 Team Colombia 18:1218:12
17 AG2R La Mondiale 20:5520:55
18 MTN - Qhubeka 24:1724:17
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Tour du Limousin logoDate: 19th August 2014
Avg. speed winner: 39.88 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Limoges › Brive
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.tourdulimousin.com/
www.facebook.com/tourdulimousin
twitter.com/tourdulimousin
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08625 sec.