Search:  
topLogin
2015
2013
»
«

2014»47th Tour du Limousin (2.1)

2014  Stage 2  »  Trélissac  ›  Grèzes   (171.8k)

Clear filter
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
11-48 Leukemans BjörnWanty - Groupe Gobert 37Wanty - Groupe Gobert88:36:118:36:11
23▲166 Finetto MauroNeri Sottoli 29Neri Sottoli0:140:14
37▲432 Gautier CyrilTeam Europcar 26Team Europcar0:150:15
45▲1172 Di Grégorio RémyTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 29Team La Pomme Marseille 130:180:18
512▲7105 Rebellin DavideCCC Polsat Polkowice 43CCC Polsat Polkowice0:190:19
611▲598 Taaramäe ReinCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:210:21
74▼336 Kern ChristopheTeam Europcar 33Team Europcar0:240:24
814▲6137 Parrinello AntoninoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 25Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela0:270:27
99-18 Vichot ArthurFDJ.fr  25FDJ.fr ,,0:27
1016▲6117 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelBardiani - CSF Pro Team 23Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,0:27
116▼5165 Turgis JimmyRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole0:320:32
1215▲351 Wallays JelleTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:330:33
1317▲4141 Fernández RubénCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:33
1410▼4176 Gonçalves JoséTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 25Team La Pomme Marseille 130:400:40
158▼7128 Vachon FlorianBretagne - Séché Environnement 29Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:40
162▼14156 Rossetto StéphaneBigMat - Auber 93 27BigMat - Auber 930:450:45
1719▲2122 Delaplace AnthonyBretagne - Séché Environnement 24Bretagne - Séché Environnement1:191:19
1818-85 Duque Leonardo FabioTeam Colombia 34Team Colombia2:292:29
1927▲88 Reichenbach SébastienIAM Cycling 25IAM Cycling7:077:07
2030▲1053 Sprengers ThomasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,7:07
2144▲2397 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,7:07
2252▲30113 Zardini EdoardoBardiani - CSF Pro Team 24Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,7:07
2333▲1074 Hník KarelMTN - Qhubeka 23MTN - Qhubeka7:117:11
2423▼1123 Feillu RomainBretagne - Séché Environnement 30Bretagne - Séché Environnement7:137:13
2525-88 Valencia Juan PabloTeam Colombia 26Team Colombia7:207:20
2655▲29144 García MarcosCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,7:20
2734▲777 Konovalovas IgnatasMTN - Qhubeka 28MTN - Qhubeka7:277:27
2832▲441 Degand ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert7:357:35
2953▲24173 El Fares JulienTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 29Team La Pomme Marseille 137:407:40
3035▲5155 Renault MaximeBigMat - Auber 93 24BigMat - Auber 938:078:07
3128▼343 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert8:228:22
3224▼823 Chainel SteveAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale8:278:27
3326▼7107 Mihaylov NikolayCCC Polsat Polkowice 26CCC Polsat Polkowice8:368:36
3429▼544 de Greef FrancisWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,8:36
3538▲364 Fedi AndreaNeri Sottoli 23Neri Sottoli,,8:36
3646▲10146 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,8:36
3749▲1293 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits8:418:41
3837▼137 Tulik AngeloTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar8:428:42
3939-131 Pellizotti FrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 36Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela8:448:44
4020▼20152 Dassonville FlavienBigMat - Auber 93 23BigMat - Auber 938:578:57
4143▲2124 Fonseca ArmindoBretagne - Séché Environnement 25Bretagne - Séché Environnement9:009:00
4245▲3157 Tronet StevenBigMat - Auber 93 27BigMat - Auber 93,,9:00
4351▲896 Molard RudyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits11:1311:13
4468▲2421 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale11:2311:23
4565▲2035 Reza KévinTeam Europcar 26Team Europcar11:3711:37
4640▼633 Arashiro YukiyaTeam Europcar 29Team Europcar11:4611:46
4764▲171 Chavanel SylvainIAM Cycling 35IAM Cycling12:1912:19
4836▼12135 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 29Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela12:3512:35
4921▼28125 Guillou FlorianBretagne - Séché Environnement 31Bretagne - Séché Environnement12:4112:41
5061▲1114 Fédrigo PierrickFDJ.fr  35FDJ.fr 12:4312:43
5156▲545 Kreder MichelWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert12:5812:58
5241▼1134 Quéméneur PerrigTeam Europcar 30Team Europcar13:0013:00
5331▼2246 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert13:0413:04
5448▼615 Geslin AnthonyFDJ.fr  34FDJ.fr ,,13:04
5550▼517 Ladagnous MatthieuFDJ.fr  29FDJ.fr ,,13:04
5647▼9143 Fraile OmarCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA13:1613:16
5713▼4467 Ponzi SimoneNeri Sottoli 27Neri Sottoli13:2713:27
5859▲156 Vergaerde OttoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 20Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise14:2614:26
5966▲7136 Hoogerland JohnnyAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 31Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela14:3014:30
6054▼62 Haussler HeinrichIAM Cycling 30IAM Cycling14:3914:39
6122▼39161 Leveau JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole15:4115:41
6258▼4142 Viganò DavideCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,15:41
6367▲447 Seeldraeyers KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert16:4116:41
6463▼122 Bonnafond GuillaumeAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale16:4716:47
6571▲691 Bescond JérémyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,16:47
6669▲3127 Sepúlveda EduardoBretagne - Séché Environnement 23Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,16:47
6757▼1068 Taborre FabioNeri Sottoli 29Neri Sottoli18:0418:04
6873▲5148 Madrazo ÁngelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA18:5918:59
6995▲2673 Van Niekerk DennisMTN - Qhubeka 29MTN - Qhubeka19:1719:17
7062▼825 Domont AxelAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale19:2019:20
7187▲16147 Molina AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA19:2419:24
7260▼12174 Vaubourzeix ThomasTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 25Team La Pomme Marseille 13,,19:24
7390▲17138 Zordan AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 23Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela19:3019:30
74101▲274 Ista KevynIAM Cycling 29IAM Cycling,,19:30
7570▼57 Pineau JérômeIAM Cycling 34IAM Cycling19:4219:42
7682▲6175 Saint Martin ClémentTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 23Team La Pomme Marseille 1319:4719:47
7779▲2151 Brun FredericBigMat - Auber 93 26BigMat - Auber 9319:4819:48
7898▲20116 Colbrelli SonnyBardiani - CSF Pro Team 24Bardiani - CSF Pro Team21:0021:00
7994▲15115 Battaglin EnricoBardiani - CSF Pro Team 24Bardiani - CSF Pro Team21:3521:35
8080-104 Kurek AdrianCCC Polsat Polkowice 26CCC Polsat Polkowice22:0522:05
8196▲15133 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 28Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela23:2323:23
8276▼6111 Pirazzi StefanoBardiani - CSF Pro Team 27Bardiani - CSF Pro Team23:5223:52
8377▼6103 Morajko JacekCCC Polsat Polkowice 33CCC Polsat Polkowice,,23:52
8474▼1031 Bernaudeau GiovanniTeam Europcar 30Team Europcar,,23:52
8581▼4108 Kiendyś TomaszCCC Polsat Polkowice 37CCC Polsat Polkowice,,23:52
8684▼2177 Rostollan ThomasTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 28Team La Pomme Marseille 13,,23:52
8793▲613 Démare ArnaudFDJ.fr  22FDJ.fr 24:0624:06
8842▼46167 Duval JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole25:0225:02
89132▲4378 Grmay TsgabuMTN - Qhubeka 22MTN - Qhubeka25:0825:08
9097▲7132 Bandiera MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 30Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela25:2725:27
91135▲44162 Le Roux RomainRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole25:4125:41
92105▲1312 Delage MickaëlFDJ.fr  29FDJ.fr 26:0226:02
93106▲1381 Arango Juan EstebanTeam Colombia 27Team Colombia26:0426:04
94110▲1671 Niyonshuti AdrienMTN - Qhubeka 27MTN - Qhubeka,,26:04
95103▲8134 Bertazzo OmarAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 25Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela26:2226:22
9672▼2442 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert26:2626:26
9783▼1424 Daniel MaximeAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale26:2726:27
9891▼784 Paredes JonathanTeam Colombia 25Team Colombia26:2926:29
9988▼11145 Parra Heiner RodrigoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,26:29
100100-121 Bideau Jean MarcBretagne - Séché Environnement 30Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,26:29
101124▲2357 Salomein JarlTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise27:0527:05
102121▲19171 Antomarchi JulienTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 30Team La Pomme Marseille 1327:1727:17
10392▼1111 Bonnet WilliamFDJ.fr  32FDJ.fr 27:3527:35
104104-178 Šiškevičius EvaldasTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 25Team La Pomme Marseille 1328:3928:39
105108▲316 Lecuisinier Pierre-HenriFDJ.fr  21FDJ.fr ,,28:39
106109▲394 García EgoitzCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits28:4128:41
107115▲8106 Marycz JarosławCCC Polsat Polkowice 27CCC Polsat Polkowice30:0930:09
108116▲854 Jacobs PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 28Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,30:09
109131▲2228 Raibaud JimmyAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,30:09
11089▼2161 Rabottini MatteoNeri Sottoli 27Neri Sottoli30:5530:55
111112▲163 Conti SamueleNeri Sottoli 22Neri Sottoli32:4632:46
112123▲11164 Vermeulen FranckRoubaix Lille Métropole 38Roubaix Lille Métropole,,32:46
113129▲1692 Cammaerts EdwigCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits33:5233:52
11486▼28126 Laborie ChristopheBretagne - Séché Environnement 28Bretagne - Séché Environnement35:4735:47
11575▼4083 Díaz Edward FabiánTeam Colombia 20Team Colombia35:5035:50
11678▼38118 Piechele AndreaBardiani - CSF Pro Team 27Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,35:50
11799▼18112 Boem NicolaBardiani - CSF Pro Team 24Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,35:50
118125▲755 Campenaerts VictorTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise36:2736:27
119137▲1852 Steels StijnTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise36:3336:33
120107▼1395 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits38:0238:02
121111▼10114 Ruffoni NicolaBardiani - CSF Pro Team 23Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,38:02
122102▼2082 Ávila EdwinTeam Colombia 24Team Colombia38:0738:07
123130▲758 De Pauw MorenoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise40:1740:17
124113▼1172 Stauff AndreasMTN - Qhubeka 27MTN - Qhubeka42:0742:07
125118▼7158 Yssaad YannisBigMat - Auber 93 21BigMat - Auber 93,,42:07
126119▼73 Imhof ClaudioIAM Cycling 23IAM Cycling,,42:07
127120▼7154 Menut DavidBigMat - Auber 93 22BigMat - Auber 93,,42:07
128114▼1462 Chicchi FrancescoNeri Sottoli 33Neri Sottoli,,42:07
129128▼165 Dal Col AndreaNeri Sottoli 23Neri Sottoli,,42:07
130126▼4166 Kowalski RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,42:07
131122▼986 Quintero DuberTeam Colombia 23Team Colombia,,42:07
132127▼5101 Charucki PawelCCC Polsat Polkowice 25CCC Polsat Polkowice42:2142:21
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
13+0:1532 Gautier CyrilTeam Europcar 26Team Europcar16204:13:594:13:59
25+0:19105 Rebellin DavideCCC Polsat Polkowice 43CCC Polsat Polkowice1112,,,,
36+0:2198 Taaramäe ReinCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits67,,,,
48+0:27137 Parrinello AntoninoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 25Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela550:020:02
52+0:1466 Finetto MauroNeri Sottoli 29Neri Sottoli44,,0:02
619+7:078 Reichenbach SébastienIAM Cycling 25IAM Cycling23,,0:02
721+7:0797 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2,,0:02
81+0:0048 Leukemans BjörnWanty - Groupe Gobert 37Wanty - Groupe Gobert1,,0:02
99+0:2718 Vichot ArthurFDJ.fr  25FDJ.fr ,,0:02
104+0:18172 Di Grégorio RémyTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 29Team La Pomme Marseille 13,,0:02
1120+7:0753 Sprengers ThomasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:02
1210+0:27117 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelBardiani - CSF Pro Team 23Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,0:02
1322+7:07113 Zardini EdoardoBardiani - CSF Pro Team 24Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,0:02
1423+7:1174 Hník KarelMTN - Qhubeka 23MTN - Qhubeka0:060:06
1524+7:13123 Feillu RomainBretagne - Séché Environnement 30Bretagne - Séché Environnement0:080:08
1611+0:32165 Turgis JimmyRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:08
1713+0:33141 Fernández RubénCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:08
1812+0:3351 Wallays JelleTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:08
197+0:2436 Kern ChristopheTeam Europcar 33Team Europcar,,0:08
2017+1:19122 Delaplace AnthonyBretagne - Séché Environnement 24Bretagne - Séché Environnement0:120:12
2114+0:40176 Gonçalves JoséTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 25Team La Pomme Marseille 130:150:15
2226+7:20144 García MarcosCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:15
2325+7:2088 Valencia Juan PabloTeam Colombia 26Team Colombia,,0:15
2415+0:40128 Vachon FlorianBretagne - Séché Environnement 29Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:15
2527+7:2777 Konovalovas IgnatasMTN - Qhubeka 28MTN - Qhubeka0:220:22
2628+7:3541 Degand ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:300:30
2716+0:45156 Rossetto StéphaneBigMat - Auber 93 27BigMat - Auber 930:350:35
2829+7:40173 El Fares JulienTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 29Team La Pomme Marseille 13,,0:35
2944+11:2321 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale,,0:35
3045+11:3735 Reza KévinTeam Europcar 26Team Europcar0:490:49
3189+25:0878 Grmay TsgabuMTN - Qhubeka 22MTN - Qhubeka0:580:58
3230+8:07155 Renault MaximeBigMat - Auber 93 24BigMat - Auber 931:021:02
3368+18:59148 Madrazo ÁngelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:091:09
3431+8:2243 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:171:17
3532+8:2723 Chainel SteveAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale1:221:22
3669+19:1773 Van Niekerk DennisMTN - Qhubeka 29MTN - Qhubeka1:241:24
3718+2:2985 Duque Leonardo FabioTeam Colombia 34Team Colombia1:311:31
3833+8:36107 Mihaylov NikolayCCC Polsat Polkowice 26CCC Polsat Polkowice,,1:31
3934+8:3644 de Greef FrancisWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,1:31
4036+8:36146 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,1:31
4171+19:24147 Molina AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,1:31
4235+8:3664 Fedi AndreaNeri Sottoli 23Neri Sottoli,,1:31
4347+12:191 Chavanel SylvainIAM Cycling 35IAM Cycling,,1:31
4491+25:41162 Le Roux RomainRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,1:31
4537+8:4193 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:361:36
4673+19:30138 Zordan AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 23Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela1:371:37
4738+8:4237 Tulik AngeloTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar,,1:37
4874+19:304 Ista KevynIAM Cycling 29IAM Cycling,,1:37
4939+8:44131 Pellizotti FrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 36Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela1:391:39
5076+19:47175 Saint Martin ClémentTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 23Team La Pomme Marseille 131:551:55
5150+12:4314 Fédrigo PierrickFDJ.fr  35FDJ.fr ,,1:55
5242+9:00157 Tronet StevenBigMat - Auber 93 27BigMat - Auber 93,,1:55
5341+9:00124 Fonseca ArmindoBretagne - Séché Environnement 25Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,1:55
5477+19:48151 Brun FredericBigMat - Auber 93 26BigMat - Auber 93,,1:55
5540+8:57152 Dassonville FlavienBigMat - Auber 93 23BigMat - Auber 93,,1:55
56101+27:0557 Salomein JarlTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:552:55
57102+27:17171 Antomarchi JulienTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 30Team La Pomme Marseille 133:073:07
5878+21:00116 Colbrelli SonnyBardiani - CSF Pro Team 24Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,3:07
5958+14:2656 Vergaerde OttoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 20Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:393:39
6059+14:30136 Hoogerland JohnnyAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 31Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela3:423:42
6179+21:35115 Battaglin EnricoBardiani - CSF Pro Team 24Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,3:42
6280+22:05104 Kurek AdrianCCC Polsat Polkowice 26CCC Polsat Polkowice4:124:12
6343+11:1396 Molard RudyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,4:12
6446+11:4633 Arashiro YukiyaTeam Europcar 29Team Europcar4:414:41
6581+23:23133 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 28Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela5:305:30
6648+12:35135 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 29Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,5:30
6749+12:41125 Guillou FlorianBretagne - Séché Environnement 31Bretagne - Séché Environnement5:395:39
6851+12:5845 Kreder MichelWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert5:535:53
6963+16:4147 Seeldraeyers KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,5:53
7055+13:0417 Ladagnous MatthieuFDJ.fr  29FDJ.fr 5:595:59
7154+13:0415 Geslin AnthonyFDJ.fr  34FDJ.fr ,,5:59
7293+26:0481 Arango Juan EstebanTeam Colombia 27Team Colombia,,5:59
7353+13:0446 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,5:59
7482+23:52111 Pirazzi StefanoBardiani - CSF Pro Team 27Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,5:59
7583+23:52103 Morajko JacekCCC Polsat Polkowice 33CCC Polsat Polkowice,,5:59
76107+30:09106 Marycz JarosławCCC Polsat Polkowice 27CCC Polsat Polkowice,,5:59
77108+30:0954 Jacobs PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 28Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,5:59
7885+23:52108 Kiendyś TomaszCCC Polsat Polkowice 37CCC Polsat Polkowice,,5:59
7952+13:0034 Quéméneur PerrigTeam Europcar 30Team Europcar,,5:59
80109+30:0928 Raibaud JimmyAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,5:59
8184+23:5231 Bernaudeau GiovanniTeam Europcar 30Team Europcar,,5:59
8264+16:4722 Bonnafond GuillaumeAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale,,5:59
8365+16:4791 Bescond JérémyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,5:59
8494+26:0471 Niyonshuti AdrienMTN - Qhubeka 27MTN - Qhubeka,,5:59
8592+26:0212 Delage MickaëlFDJ.fr  29FDJ.fr ,,5:59
8686+23:52177 Rostollan ThomasTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 28Team La Pomme Marseille 13,,5:59
8766+16:47127 Sepúlveda EduardoBretagne - Séché Environnement 23Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,5:59
8856+13:16143 Fraile OmarCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA6:116:11
8987+24:0613 Démare ArnaudFDJ.fr  22FDJ.fr 6:136:13
9095+26:22134 Bertazzo OmarAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 25Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela6:196:19
9190+25:27132 Bandiera MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 30Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela7:347:34
9260+14:392 Haussler HeinrichIAM Cycling 30IAM Cycling,,7:34
9397+26:2724 Daniel MaximeAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale8:348:34
9470+19:2025 Domont AxelAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale8:368:36
9596+26:2642 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,8:36
96104+28:39178 Šiškevičius EvaldasTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 25Team La Pomme Marseille 13,,8:36
9798+26:2984 Paredes JonathanTeam Colombia 25Team Colombia,,8:36
9872+19:24174 Vaubourzeix ThomasTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 25Team La Pomme Marseille 13,,8:36
9961+15:41161 Leveau JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,8:36
100112+32:46164 Vermeulen FranckRoubaix Lille Métropole 38Roubaix Lille Métropole,,8:36
101111+32:4663 Conti SamueleNeri Sottoli 22Neri Sottoli,,8:36
10299+26:29145 Parra Heiner RodrigoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,8:36
103106+28:4194 García EgoitzCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,8:36
10462+15:41142 Viganò DavideCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,8:36
105105+28:3916 Lecuisinier Pierre-HenriFDJ.fr  21FDJ.fr ,,8:36
106100+26:29121 Bideau Jean MarcBretagne - Séché Environnement 30Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,8:36
10775+19:427 Pineau JérômeIAM Cycling 34IAM Cycling8:548:54
108103+27:3511 Bonnet WilliamFDJ.fr  32FDJ.fr 9:429:42
109113+33:5292 Cammaerts EdwigCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,9:42
11067+18:0468 Taborre FabioNeri Sottoli 29Neri Sottoli10:5910:59
111119+36:3352 Steels StijnTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise12:1712:17
112118+36:2755 Campenaerts VictorTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,12:17
11357+13:2767 Ponzi SimoneNeri Sottoli 27Neri Sottoli13:0213:02
 114 110+30:5561 Rabottini MatteoNeri Sottoli 27Neri Sottoli,,13:02
115123+40:1758 De Pauw MorenoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise16:0716:07
11688+25:02167 Duval JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole17:5717:57
117125+42:07158 Yssaad YannisBigMat - Auber 93 21BigMat - Auber 93,,17:57
118129+42:0765 Dal Col AndreaNeri Sottoli 23Neri Sottoli,,17:57
119126+42:073 Imhof ClaudioIAM Cycling 23IAM Cycling,,17:57
120127+42:07154 Menut DavidBigMat - Auber 93 22BigMat - Auber 93,,17:57
121124+42:0772 Stauff AndreasMTN - Qhubeka 27MTN - Qhubeka,,17:57
122115+35:5083 Díaz Edward FabiánTeam Colombia 20Team Colombia,,17:57
123120+38:0295 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,17:57
124114+35:47126 Laborie ChristopheBretagne - Séché Environnement 28Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,17:57
125130+42:07166 Kowalski RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,17:57
126128+42:0762 Chicchi FrancescoNeri Sottoli 33Neri Sottoli,,17:57
127117+35:50112 Boem NicolaBardiani - CSF Pro Team 24Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,17:57
128121+38:02114 Ruffoni NicolaBardiani - CSF Pro Team 23Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,17:57
129131+42:0786 Quintero DuberTeam Colombia 23Team Colombia,,17:57
130116+35:50118 Piechele AndreaBardiani - CSF Pro Team 27Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,17:57
131132+42:21101 Charucki PawelCCC Polsat Polkowice 25CCC Polsat Polkowice18:1118:11
132122+38:0782 Ávila EdwinTeam Colombia 24Team Colombia20:1420:14
DNF+ -8:36:11102 Gawronski PiotrCCC Polsat Polkowice 24CCC Polsat Polkowice,,20:14
DNF+ -8:36:11153 Jakin AloBigMat - Auber 93 27BigMat - Auber 93,,20:14
DNF+ -8:36:1127 Houle HugoAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,20:14
DNF+ -8:36:1175 van Zyl JohannMTN - Qhubeka 23MTN - Qhubeka,,20:14
DNF+ -8:36:1176 Wesemann MartinMTN - Qhubeka 30MTN - Qhubeka,,20:14
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
1-96 Molard RudyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4
2-25 Domont AxelAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale4
3-34 Quéméneur PerrigTeam Europcar 30Team Europcar4
41▼348 Leukemans BjörnWanty - Groupe Gobert 37Wanty - Groupe Gobert3
52▼3125 Guillou FlorianBretagne - Séché Environnement 31Bretagne - Séché Environnement3
63▼342 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert3
7-126 Laborie ChristopheBretagne - Séché Environnement 28Bretagne - Séché Environnement3
84▼4152 Dassonville FlavienBigMat - Auber 93 23BigMat - Auber 933
95▼4148 Madrazo ÁngelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3
106▼485 Duque Leonardo FabioTeam Colombia 34Team Colombia2
11-16 Lecuisinier Pierre-HenriFDJ.fr  21FDJ.fr 2
127▼5165 Turgis JimmyRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole1
13-175 Saint Martin ClémentTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 23Team La Pomme Marseille 131
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
1-34 Quéméneur PerrigTeam Europcar 30Team Europcar16
2-25 Domont AxelAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale10
3-96 Molard RudyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5
42▼236 Kern ChristopheTeam Europcar 33Team Europcar4
53▼2176 Gonçalves JoséTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 25Team La Pomme Marseille 134
61▼5156 Rossetto StéphaneBigMat - Auber 93 27BigMat - Auber 934
76▼1105 Rebellin DavideCCC Polsat Polkowice 43CCC Polsat Polkowice2
85▼398 Taaramäe ReinCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2
94▼518 Vichot ArthurFDJ.fr  25FDJ.fr 2
107▼3141 Fernández RubénCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2
118▼3128 Vachon FlorianBretagne - Séché Environnement 29Bretagne - Séché Environnement1
12-13 Démare ArnaudFDJ.fr  22FDJ.fr 1
13-92 Cammaerts EdwigCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
12▲110+0:27117 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelBardiani - CSF Pro Team 23Bardiani - CSF Pro Team8:36:388:36:38
21▼111+0:32165 Turgis JimmyRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole0:050:05
33-13+0:33141 Fernández RubénCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:060:06
46▲220+7:0753 Sprengers ThomasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise6:406:40
57▲223+7:1174 Hník KarelMTN - Qhubeka 23MTN - Qhubeka6:446:44
68▲230+8:07155 Renault MaximeBigMat - Auber 93 24BigMat - Auber 937:407:40
710▲335+8:3664 Fedi AndreaNeri Sottoli 23Neri Sottoli8:098:09
89▲138+8:4237 Tulik AngeloTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar8:158:15
94▼540+8:57152 Dassonville FlavienBigMat - Auber 93 23BigMat - Auber 938:308:30
1012▲256+13:16143 Fraile OmarCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA12:4912:49
1113▲258+14:2656 Vergaerde OttoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 20Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise13:5913:59
125▼761+15:41161 Leveau JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole15:1415:14
1316▲365+16:4791 Bescond JérémyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits16:2016:20
1415▲166+16:47127 Sepúlveda EduardoBretagne - Séché Environnement 23Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,16:20
1514▼170+19:2025 Domont AxelAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale18:5318:53
1621▲571+19:24147 Molina AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA18:5718:57
1723▲673+19:30138 Zordan AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 23Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela19:0319:03
1819▲176+19:47175 Saint Martin ClémentTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 23Team La Pomme Marseille 1319:2019:20
1925▲678+21:00116 Colbrelli SonnyBardiani - CSF Pro Team 24Bardiani - CSF Pro Team20:3320:33
2024▲487+24:0613 Démare ArnaudFDJ.fr  22FDJ.fr 23:3923:39
2111▼1088+25:02167 Duval JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole24:3524:35
2239▲1789+25:0878 Grmay TsgabuMTN - Qhubeka 22MTN - Qhubeka24:4124:41
2342▲1991+25:41162 Le Roux RomainRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole25:1425:14
2417▼796+26:2642 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert25:5925:59
2520▼597+26:2724 Daniel MaximeAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale26:0026:00
2622▼499+26:29145 Parra Heiner RodrigoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA26:0226:02
2727-105+28:3916 Lecuisinier Pierre-HenriFDJ.fr  21FDJ.fr 28:1228:12
2838▲10109+30:0928 Raibaud JimmyAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale29:4229:42
2929-111+32:4663 Conti SamueleNeri Sottoli 22Neri Sottoli32:1932:19
3018▼12115+35:5083 Díaz Edward FabiánTeam Colombia 20Team Colombia35:2335:23
3134▲3118+36:2755 Campenaerts VictorTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise36:0036:00
3226▼6120+38:0295 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits37:3537:35
3328▼5121+38:02114 Ruffoni NicolaBardiani - CSF Pro Team 23Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,37:35
3437▲3123+40:1758 De Pauw MorenoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise39:5039:50
3530▼5125+42:07158 Yssaad YannisBigMat - Auber 93 21BigMat - Auber 9341:4041:40
3631▼5126+42:073 Imhof ClaudioIAM Cycling 23IAM Cycling,,41:40
3732▼5127+42:07154 Menut DavidBigMat - Auber 93 22BigMat - Auber 93,,41:40
3836▼2129+42:0765 Dal Col AndreaNeri Sottoli 23Neri Sottoli,,41:40
3935▼4130+42:07166 Kowalski RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,41:40
4033▼7131+42:0786 Quintero DuberTeam Colombia 23Team Colombia,,41:40
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
13▲2 Team La Pomme Marseille 13  25:57:11 25:57:11
21▼1 Team Europcar 0:050:05
34▲1 Bretagne - Séché Environnement 0:340:34
411▲7 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 7:297:29
55- Wanty - Groupe Gobert 7:327:32
69▲3 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 7:357:35
78▲1 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 9:159:15
82▼6 Neri Sottoli 9:179:17
96▼3 BigMat - Auber 93 9:209:20
1012▲2 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 12:4412:44
1110▼1 FDJ.fr  13:5313:53
127▼5 Roubaix Lille Métropole 16:1216:12
1313- IAM Cycling 19:3019:30
1415▲1 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team 19:5619:56
1514▼1 CCC Polsat Polkowice 22:2822:28
1618▲2 MTN - Qhubeka 24:5124:51
1716▼1 Team Colombia 25:0525:05
1817▼1 AG2R La Mondiale 27:5927:59
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Tour du Limousin logoDate: 20th August 2014
Avg. speed winner: 40.59 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Trélissac › Grèzes
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.tourdulimousin.com/
www.facebook.com/tourdulimousin
twitter.com/tourdulimousin
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.12118 sec.