1 1 +0:00 66
Classic 29 Neri Sottoli 16 20 4:28:07
2 19 +6:57 97
Classic 28 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 11 12 ,, 0:00
3 2 +0:11 105
Classic 43 CCC Polsat Polkowice 6 7 ,, 0:00
4 4 +0:20 32
Classic 26 Team Europcar 5 5 0:09 0:09
5 6 +0:32 98
GC 27 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 4 4 0:15 0:15
6 5 +0:29 172
GC 29 Team La Pomme Marseille 13 2 3 ,, 0:15
7 7 +0:38 117
Climber 23 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team 2 ,, 0:15
8 3 +0:11 48
Classic 37 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 1 ,, 0:15
9 8 +0:44 18
Classic 25 FDJ.fr 0:21 0:21
10 10 +0:51 141
GC 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:22 0:22
11 33 +13:01 14
GC 35 FDJ.fr ,, 0:22
12 9 +0:50 165
Classic 23 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 0:22
13 20 +7:30 53
Classic 24 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 0:27 0:27
14 13 +1:08 156
GC 27 BigMat - Auber 93 ,, 0:27
15 21 +7:34 74
GC 23 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 0:27
16 14 +1:10 128
Sprint 29 Bretagne - Séché Environnement 0:34 0:34
17 23 +7:53 88
Sprint 26 Team Colombia 0:37 0:37
18 22 +7:41 113
GC 24 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team 0:38 0:38
19 11 +1:00 36
Climber 33 Team Europcar 0:40 0:40
20 24 +8:16 173
GC 29 Team La Pomme Marseille 13 ,, 0:40
21 12 +1:06 137
Sprint 25 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 0:43 0:43
22 51 +20:05 147
GC 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:45 0:45
23 63 +25:54 78
GC 22 MTN - Qhubeka 0:50 0:50
24 27 +9:49 152
Classic 23 BigMat - Auber 93 0:56 0:56
25 52 +20:09 73
GC 29 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 0:56
26 15 +1:28 51
Classic 25 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 0:59 0:59
27 32 +12:21 21
Classic 27 AG2R La Mondiale 1:02 1:02
28 26 +9:39 146
Sprint 29 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1:07 1:07
29 17 +3:36 85
Sprint 34 Team Colombia 1:11 1:11
30 90 +37:38 55
TT 22 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 1:15 1:15
31 25 +8:58 41
GC 28 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 1:27 1:27
32 42 +16:02 136
Classic 31 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 1:36 1:36
33 28 +10:08 44
GC 29 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 1:36
34 40 +14:49 34
GC 30 Team Europcar 1:53 1:53
35 34 +13:35 33
Classic 29 Team Europcar ,, 1:53
36 72 +29:15 57
Sprint 25 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 2:14 2:14
37 16 +2:50 176
GC 25 Team La Pomme Marseille 13 ,, 2:14
38 69 +28:39 145
Climber 22 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 2:14
39 18 +3:39 122
Classic 24 Bretagne - Séché Environnement 2:26 2:26
40 35 +13:35 96
Climber 24 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 2:26
41 41 +15:26 17
Sprint 29 FDJ.fr ,, 2:26
42 39 +14:38 1
TT 35 IAM Cycling ,, 2:26
43 31 +11:16 131
Climber 36 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 2:36 2:36
44 59 +25:06 104
TT 26 CCC Polsat Polkowice 3:05 3:05
45 29 +10:14 123
Sprint 30 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 3:05
46 60 +25:10 115
Climber 24 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team 3:39 3:39
47 30 +11:16 144
GC 27 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 4:00 4:00
48 77 +31:03 12
Sprint 29 FDJ.fr 5:07 5:07
49 43 +16:39 35
Climber 26 Team Europcar ,, 5:07
50 36 +13:42 37
Sprint 23 Team Europcar ,, 5:07
51 80 +33:42 16
GC 21 FDJ.fr ,, 5:07
52 37 +13:44 93
GC 26 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 5:07
53 44 +17:44 125
GC 31 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 5:07
54 68 +28:26 133
Sprint 28 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 5:07
55 67 +27:21 116
Classic 24 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team 6:25 6:25
56 38 +13:49 77
TT 28 MTN - Qhubeka 6:26 6:26
57 45 +17:59 155
Sprint 24 BigMat - Auber 93 9:56 9:56
58 49 +18:52 157
Sprint 27 BigMat - Auber 93 ,, 9:56
59 81 +33:44 31
Sprint 30 Team Europcar ,, 9:56
60 106 +45:42 83
Classic 20 Team Colombia ,, 9:56
61 62 +25:33 161
Classic 22 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 9:56
62 93 +40:01 28
Sprint 22 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 9:56
63 86 +36:19 24
Sprint 23 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 9:56
64 105 +45:39 126
Sprint 28 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 9:56
65 114 +51:59 154
Sprint 22 BigMat - Auber 93 ,, 9:56
66 47 +18:28 107
TT 26 CCC Polsat Polkowice ,, 9:56
67 97 +42:38 164
GC 38 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 9:56
68 46 +18:14 43
Classic 27 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 9:56
69 50 +18:52 124
Sprint 25 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 9:56
70 88 +36:21 121
Sprint 30 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 9:56
71 54 +22:56 15
Classic 34 FDJ.fr ,, 9:56
72 87 +36:21 84
Classic 25 Team Colombia ,, 9:56
73 74 +29:39 175
Sprint 23 Team La Pomme Marseille 13 ,, 9:56
74 89 +37:27 11
Sprint 32 FDJ.fr ,, 9:56
75 82 +33:58 13
Sprint 22 FDJ.fr ,, 9:56
76 92 +40:01 54
Sprint 28 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 9:56
77 75 +29:40 151
Sprint 26 BigMat - Auber 93 ,, 9:56
78 56 +24:18 56
Classic 20 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 9:56
79 64 +26:39 22
GC 27 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 9:56
80 53 +22:56 46
GC 25 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 9:56
81 85 +36:14 134
Sprint 25 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 9:56
82 65 +26:39 91
Sprint 23 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 9:56
83 73 +29:22 4
Sprint 29 IAM Cycling ,, 9:56
84 107 +46:25 52
Classic 25 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 9:56
85 83 +35:56 71
Classic 27 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 9:56
86 66 +26:39 127
GC 23 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 9:56
87 48 +18:28 64
Classic 23 Neri Sottoli ,, 9:56
88 57 +24:31 2
Sprint 30 IAM Cycling ,, 9:56
89 71 +29:13 25
Climber 24 AG2R La Mondiale 10:03 10:03
90 109 +46:40 118
Sprint 27 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team 10:54 10:54
91 102 +45:01 63
Sprint 22 Neri Sottoli 12:19 12:19
92 99 +43:10 61
Climber 27 Neri Sottoli ,, 12:19
93 76 +30:19 68
Classic 29 Neri Sottoli ,, 12:19
94 84 +36:07 111
Climber 27 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 12:19
95 58 +24:50 135
Sprint 29 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 12:19
96 61 +25:13 45
Sprint 27 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 12:19
97 70 +28:56 47
GC 27 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 12:19
98 112 +50:22 82
Sprint 24 Team Colombia ,, 12:19
99 96 +41:16 171
Sprint 30 Team La Pomme Marseille 13 14:03 14:03
100 98 +42:38 178
Sprint 25 Team La Pomme Marseille 13 ,, 14:03
101 79 +33:23 174
Sprint 25 Team La Pomme Marseille 13 ,, 14:03
102 91 +37:51 108
Sprint 37 CCC Polsat Polkowice ,, 14:03
103 116 +56:06 3
TT 23 IAM Cycling ,, 14:03
104 55 +24:06 23
Sprint 30 AG2R La Mondiale 15:43 15:43
105 78 +31:25 143
Climber 24 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 18:13 18:13
106 110 +46:50 94
Sprint 28 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 18:13
107 100 +44:35 42
Classic 24 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 18:13
108 117 +56:11 95
Classic 21 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 18:13
109 115 +53:59 112
Sprint 24 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 18:13
110 101 +44:55 162
Classic 22 Roubaix Lille Métropole 19:18 19:18
111 104 +45:29 177
Sprint 28 Team La Pomme Marseille 13 21:41 21:41
112 108 +46:39 167
Sprint 24 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 21:41
113 132
Sprint 30 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 21:41
114 120 +1:03:44 62
Sprint 33 Neri Sottoli ,, 21:41
115 113 +51:46 106
Sprint 27 CCC Polsat Polkowice ,, 21:41
116 95 +41:07 138
GC 23 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 21:41
117 119 +1:03:44 72
Sprint 27 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 21:41
118 121 +1:03:44 65
Sprint 23 Neri Sottoli ,, 21:41
119 103 +45:29 103
Sprint 33 CCC Polsat Polkowice ,, 21:41
120 111 +47:41 81
Classic 27 Team Colombia ,, 21:41
121 94 +40:55 148
Classic 26 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 21:41
122 122 +1:03:44 86
Sprint 23 Team Colombia ,, 21:41
123 118 +1:02:17 58
Sprint 23 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21:44 21:44
DNF 158
Sprint 21 BigMat - Auber 93 -
DNF 101
Sprint 25 CCC Polsat Polkowice -
DNF 92
Sprint 27 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits -
DNF 67
Classic 27 Neri Sottoli -
DNF 166
Sprint 24 Roubaix Lille Métropole -
DNF 7
Sprint 34 IAM Cycling -
DNF 114
Sprint 23 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team -
DNS 142
Sprint 30 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA -
DNS 8
Climber 25 IAM Cycling -