The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | +0:01 | 74 | Climber | MOLARD Rudy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 16 | 20 | 4:24:51 | ||
2 | 3 | +0:05 | 58 | Sprint | VACHON Florian Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 30 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 11 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 38 | +0:27 | 161 | Sprint | ANTOMARCHI Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole | 31 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 6 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 10 | +0:16 | 177 | Climber | PACHER Quentin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 23 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 5 | 5 | ,, 0:00 | ||
5 | 80 | +4:00 | 34 | GC | DUPONT Hubert AG2R La Mondiale | 34 | AG2R La Mondiale | 4 | 4 | ,, 0:00 | ||
6 | 90 | +7:30 | 134 | GC | BERLATO Giacomo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 2 | 3 | ,, 0:00 | ||
7 | 99 | +11:47 | 112 | Sprint | HONKISZ Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 5 | +0:11 | 72 | GC | EDET Nicolas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 12 | +0:18 | 146 | Sprint | SAINT-MARTIN Clément Team Marseille 13 KTM | 24 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | 0:04 0:04 | ||||
10 | 4 | +0:07 | 103 | Classic | COLBRELLI Sonny Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 25 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | ,, 0:04 | ||||
11 | 57 | +1:07 | 32 | Classic | PONZI Simone Southeast | 28 | Southeast | ,, 0:04 | ||||
12 | 43 | +0:41 | 25 | Sprint | ROUX Anthony FDJ | 28 | FDJ | ,, 0:04 | ||||
13 | 15 | +0:20 | 157 | Sprint | TRONET Steven Auber 93 | 28 | Auber 93 | ,, 0:04 | ||||
14 | 87 | +5:33 | 125 | Sprint | KREDER Raymond Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 25 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:04 | ||||
15 | 73 | +2:52 | 28 | Classic | FEDI Andrea Southeast | 24 | Southeast | ,, 0:04 | ||||
16 | 17 | +0:20 | 93 | Classic | VAN HOECKE Gijs Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:04 | ||||
17 | 49 | +0:46 | 64 | Sprint | JIMENEZ Carlos Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:04 | ||||
18 | 92 | +7:35 | 163 | Sprint | DUPONT Timothy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 27 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:04 | ||||
19 | 41 | +0:36 | 55 | Sprint | FONSECA Armindo Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 26 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:04 | ||||
20 | 85 | +5:22 | 148 | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas Team Marseille 13 KTM | 26 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | ,, 0:04 | ||||
21 | 78 | +3:27 | 75 | Classic | SÉNÉCHAL Florian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:04 | ||||
22 | 118 | +19:27 | 172 | Sprint | DUVAL Julien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 25 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:04 | ||||
23 | 74 | +3:02 | 135 | Sprint | DE NEGRI Pier Paolo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 29 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:04 | ||||
24 | 6 | +0:12 | 185 | Classic | PASQUALON Andrea Roth - Skoda | 27 | Roth - Skoda | ,, 0:04 | ||||
25 | 14 | +0:20 | 61 | Climber | PRADES Eduard Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 28 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:04 | ||||
26 | 46 | +0:46 | 156 | Sprint | MENUT David Auber 93 | 23 | Auber 93 | ,, 0:04 | ||||
27 | 47 | +0:46 | 114 | Sprint | BOLE Grega CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 30 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:04 | ||||
28 | 69 | +2:26 | 12 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Yannick Team Europcar | 27 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:04 | ||||
29 | 61 | +1:35 | 82 | GC | ANTONINI Simone Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:04 | ||||
30 | 1 | +0:00 | 47 | Climber | HERRADA Jesús Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:04 | ||||
31 | 8 | +0:14 | 116 | Classic | REBELLIN Davide CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 44 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:04 | ||||
32 | 91 | +7:33 | 87 | GC | MINNAARD Marco Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:04 | ||||
33 | 39 | +0:32 | 36 | Sprint | PEREIRA Florent AG2R La Mondiale | 21 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:04 | ||||
34 | 21 | +0:20 | 167 | Classic | TURGIS Jimmy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:04 | ||||
35 | 25 | +0:20 | 62 | Climber | PARRA Heiner Rodrigo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:04 | ||||
36 | 27 | +0:20 | 25 | Classic | FINETTO Mauro Southeast | 30 | Southeast | ,, 0:04 | ||||
37 | 9 | +0:16 | 91 | Classic | SPRENGERS Thomas Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:04 | ||||
38 | 16 | +0:20 | 168 | Sprint | VANTOMME Maxime Roubaix Lille Métropole | 29 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:04 | ||||
39 | 13 | +0:19 | 126 | Classic | LAMMERTINK Maurits Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 24 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:04 | ||||
40 | 50 | +0:46 | 73 | GC | MATÉ Luis Ángel Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 31 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:04 | ||||
41 | 30 | +0:20 | 141 | TT | KONOVALOVAS Ignatas Team Marseille 13 KTM | 29 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | ,, 0:04 | ||||
42 | 29 | +0:20 | 83 | GC | DE GREEF Francis Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:04 | ||||
43 | 18 | +0:20 | 115 | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 28 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:04 | ||||
44 | 19 | +0:20 | 54 | GC | FEILLU Brice Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 30 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:04 | ||||
45 | 63 | +1:35 | 176 | Sprint | RAIBAUD Jimmy Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 23 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:04 | ||||
46 | 22 | +0:20 | 171 | GC | COMBAUD Romain Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 24 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:04 | ||||
47 | 93 | +7:59 | 77 | Sprint | VERHELST Louis Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:04 | ||||
48 | 7 | +0:12 | 32 | GC | BONNAFOND Guillaume AG2R La Mondiale | 28 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:04 | ||||
49 | 51 | +0:46 | 94 | Sprint | VANOVERBERGHE Arthur Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:04 | ||||
50 | 11 | +0:16 | 155 | Classic | LEVARLET Guillaume Auber 93 | 30 | Auber 93 | ,, 0:04 | ||||
51 | 44 | +0:41 | 96 | Sprint | JACOBS Pieter Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 29 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:04 | ||||
52 | 20 | +0:20 | 124 | Sprint | KREDER Michel Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 28 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:04 | ||||
53 | 52 | +0:46 | 11 | Sprint | BERNAUDEAU Giovanni Team Europcar | 31 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:04 | ||||
54 | 71 | +2:36 | 53 | Classic | DELAPLACE Anthony Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 25 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:04 | ||||
55 | 34 | +0:20 | 45 | GC | QUINTANA Dayer Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:04 | ||||
56 | 31 | +0:20 | 162 | Sprint | DAMUSEAU Thomas Roubaix Lille Métropole | 26 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:04 | ||||
57 | 58 | +1:07 | 143 | GC | EL FARES Julien Team Marseille 13 KTM | 30 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | ,, 0:04 | ||||
58 | 23 | +0:20 | 121 | GC | DE MAAR Marc Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 31 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:04 | ||||
59 | 26 | +0:20 | 95 | Climber | DE TIER Floris Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:04 | ||||
60 | 70 | +2:33 | 147 | Sprint | TARRIDE Grégoire Team Marseille 13 KTM | 24 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | ,, 0:04 | ||||
61 | 89 | +6:02 | 37 | Climber | BIDARD François AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:04 | ||||
62 | 24 | +0:20 | 131 | Climber | CUNEGO Damiano Nippo - Vini Fantini | 33 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:04 | ||||
63 | 88 | +5:36 | 132 | Sprint | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:04 | ||||
64 | 72 | +2:44 | 38 | Sprint | DUMOULIN Samuel AG2R La Mondiale | 35 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:04 | ||||
65 | 32 | +0:20 | 128 | Sprint | TERPSTRA Mike Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 28 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:04 | ||||
66 | 42 | +0:36 | 101 | Climber | BATTAGLIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 25 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | ,, 0:04 | ||||
67 | 62 | +1:35 | 31 | Classic | BÉRARD Julien AG2R La Mondiale | 28 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:04 | ||||
68 | 28 | +0:20 | 152 | Sprint | RENAULT Maxime Auber 93 | 25 | Auber 93 | ,, 0:04 | ||||
69 | 75 | +3:05 | 63 | GC | ARAMENDIA Javier Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 28 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:04 | ||||
70 | 60 | +1:27 | 52 | TT | BOULO Matthieu Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 26 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:04 | ||||
71 | 107 | +13:49 | 111 | TT | KUREK Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:04 | ||||
72 | 33 | +0:20 | 106 | GC | CHIRICO Luca Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 23 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | ,, 0:04 | ||||
73 | 35 | +0:20 | 153 | Sprint | GUAY Julien Auber 93 | 28 | Auber 93 | ,, 0:04 | ||||
74 | 77 | +3:06 | 174 | Sprint | LEBRETON Kévin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:04 | ||||
75 | 81 | +4:04 | 33 | Climber | DOMONT Axel AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:04 | ||||
76 | 94 | +8:03 | 14 | Sprint | GÈNE Yohann Team Europcar | 34 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:04 | ||||
77 | 37 | +0:20 | 158 | GC | VIMPÈRE Théo Auber 93 | 25 | Auber 93 | ,, 0:04 | ||||
78 | 48 | +0:46 | 48 | Sprint | SANZ Enrique Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:04 | ||||
79 | 101 | +11:51 | 56 | Sprint | LABORIE Christophe Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 29 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:04 | ||||
80 | 45 | +0:41 | 175 | Sprint | MAINARD Jérôme Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 28 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:04 | ||||
81 | 100 | +11:51 | 76 | Sprint | VANBILSEN Kenneth Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:04 | ||||
82 | 36 | +0:20 | 44 | Climber | GADRET John Movistar Team | 36 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:04 | ||||
83 | 53 | +0:46 | 26 | TT | ROY Jérémy FDJ | 32 | FDJ | ,, 0:04 | ||||
84 | 54 | +0:46 | 51 | GC | FÉDRIGO Pierrick Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 36 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:04 | ||||
85 | 96 | +9:37 | 22 | Classic | GESLIN Anthony FDJ | 35 | FDJ | ,, 0:04 | ||||
86 | 59 | +1:19 | 86 | TT | GHYSELINCK Jan Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:04 | ||||
87 | 105 | +12:57 | 31 | TT | GIL MARTINEZ Tomas Aurelio Southeast | 38 | Southeast | ,, 0:04 | ||||
88 | 56 | +0:50 | 187 | Sprint | VACCHER Andrea Roth - Skoda | 26 | Roth - Skoda | ,, 0:04 | ||||
89 | 79 | +3:37 | 57 | Classic | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 28 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:04 | ||||
90 | 65 | +1:56 | 21 | Climber | 29 | FDJ | ,, 0:04 | |||||
91 | 66 | +1:56 | 13 | Sprint | MÉDEREL Maxime Team Europcar | 34 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:04 | ||||
92 | 40 | +0:35 | 16 | GC | NAULEAU Bryan Team Europcar | 27 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:04 | ||||
93 | 98 | +10:54 | 138 | Sprint | MALAGUTI Alessandro Nippo - Vini Fantini | 27 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:04 | ||||
94 | 64 | +1:43 | 18 | Classic | VOECKLER Thomas Team Europcar | 36 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:04 | ||||
95 | 55 | +0:46 | 173 | GC | BARBAS Yoann Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 26 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:04 | ||||
96 | 82 | +4:41 | 166 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Baptiste Roubaix Lille Métropole | 26 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:04 | ||||
97 | 76 | +3:06 | 28 | Classic | VICHOT Arthur FDJ | 26 | FDJ | 0:16 0:16 | ||||
98 | 67 | +2:01 | 15 | Classic | JÉRÔME Vincent Team Europcar | 30 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:16 | ||||
99 | 68 | +2:05 | 27 | Classic | 33 | FDJ | ,, 0:16 | |||||
100 | 95 | +8:45 | 122 | GC | VAN EMPEL Etienne Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 21 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 2:45 2:45 | ||||
101 | 84 | +5:17 | 123 | Sprint | HONIG Reinier Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 31 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 2:45 | ||||
102 | 113 | +17:37 | 26 | Sprint | CECCHINEL Giorgio Southeast | 26 | Southeast | 3:08 3:08 | ||||
103 | 112 | +14:55 | 108 | Climber | TONELLI Alessandro Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 23 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | ,, 3:08 | ||||
104 | 116 | +18:43 | 113 | Sprint | DELLE STELLE Christian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 4:26 4:26 | ||||
105 | 86 | +5:25 | 107 | Climber | BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 24 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 4:39 4:39 | ||||
106 | 83 | +4:55 | 43 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Rubén Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | ,, 4:39 | ||||
107 | 102 | +12:13 | 46 | Climber | IZAGIRRE Ion Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | ,, 4:39 | ||||
108 | 103 | +12:23 | 17 | Sprint | PICHOT Alexandre Team Europcar | 32 | Team Europcar | 4:43 4:43 | ||||
109 | 97 | +10:14 | 105 | Sprint | BARBIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 25 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 5:52 5:52 | ||||
110 | 110 | +14:22 | 118 | TT | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 31 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 9:59 9:59 | ||||
111 | 114 | +18:08 | 154 | Sprint | JAKIN Alo Auber 93 | 28 | Auber 93 | 10:33 10:33 | ||||
112 | 124 | +27:38 | 71 | Sprint | CHETOUT Loïc Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 10:33 | ||||
113 | 111 | +14:54 | 183 | Sprint | JAUN Lukas Roth - Skoda | 24 | Roth - Skoda | ,, 10:33 | ||||
114 | 121 | +21:30 | 178 | Sprint | TORTELIER Etienne Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 25 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 10:33 | ||||
115 | 115 | +18:08 | 85 | GC | EIJSSEN Yannick Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 10:33 | ||||
116 | 104 | +12:32 | 41 | Climber | ANTÓN Igor Movistar Team | 32 | Movistar Team | 12:16 12:16 | ||||
117 | 106 | +13:47 | 42 | GC | CAPECCHI Eros Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | ,, 12:16 | ||||
118 | 127 | +31:31 | 98 | Sprint | VAN MEIRHAEGHE Jef Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 12:16 | ||||
119 | 122 | +23:31 | 104 | Sprint | RUFFONI Nicola Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 24 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | ,, 12:16 | ||||
120 | 119 | +20:26 | 151 | Sprint | BIHEL César Auber 93 | 27 | Auber 93 | 12:51 12:51 | ||||
121 | 108 | +14:02 | 102 | Climber | PIRAZZI Stefano Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 28 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | ,, 12:51 | ||||
122 | 128 | +31:33 | 133 | Sprint | POZZO Mattia Nippo - Vini Fantini | 26 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 12:51 | ||||
123 | 123 | +25:53 | 181 | GC | BRÜNGGER Nico Roth - Skoda | 26 | Roth - Skoda | ,, 12:51 | ||||
124 | 125 | +28:00 | 136 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael Nippo - Vini Fantini | 22 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 12:51 | ||||
125 | 130 | +31:33 | 182 | Sprint | BRESCIANI Michael Roth - Skoda | 20 | Roth - Skoda | ,, 12:51 | ||||
126 | 129 | +31:33 | 165 | Sprint | PILLON Romain Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 12:51 | ||||
127 | 120 | +20:38 | 145 | Sprint | PENVEN Clément Team Marseille 13 KTM | 26 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | ,, 12:51 | ||||
128 | 109 | +14:22 | 65 | Sprint | GRIJALBA Fernando Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 12:51 | ||||
129 | 126 | +29:56 | 186 | Sprint | TEKLEHAYMANOT Temesgen Roth - Skoda | 24 | Roth - Skoda | ,, 12:51 | ||||
130 | 117 | +19:13 | 97 | Classic | STEELS Stijn Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 12:51 | ||||
DNF | 35 | Classic | JAUREGUI Quentin AG2R La Mondiale | 21 | AG2R La Mondiale | - | ||||||
DNF | 137 | Climber | ISHIBASHI Manabu Nippo - Vini Fantini | 22 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | - | ||||||
DNF | 92 | Sprint | HELVEN Sander Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | - | ||||||
DNF | 88 | Sprint | BARROSO Romain Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 22 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | - | ||||||
DNF | 184 | Sprint | MARGUET Tristan Roth - Skoda | 27 | Roth - Skoda | - | ||||||
DNF | 188 | GC | DIETERICH Silvan Roth - Skoda | 21 | Roth - Skoda | - | ||||||
DNS | 27 | Sprint | FAVILLI Elia Southeast | 26 | Southeast | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 47 | Climber | HERRADA Jesús Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | 13:53:47 | .. | ||
2 | 18 | ▲16 | 74 | Climber | MOLARD Rudy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:01 0:01 | .. | ||
3 | 16 | ▲13 | 58 | Sprint | VACHON Florian Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 30 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 0:05 0:05 | .. | ||
4 | 2 | ▼2 | 103 | Classic | COLBRELLI Sonny Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 25 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 0:07 0:07 | .. | ||
5 | 6 | ▲1 | 72 | GC | EDET Nicolas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:11 0:11 | .. | ||
6 | 4 | ▼2 | 185 | Classic | PASQUALON Andrea Roth - Skoda | 27 | Roth - Skoda | 0:12 0:12 | .. | ||
7 | 3 | ▼4 | 32 | GC | BONNAFOND Guillaume AG2R La Mondiale | 28 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:12 | .. | ||
8 | 5 | ▼3 | 116 | Classic | REBELLIN Davide CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 44 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 0:14 0:14 | .. | ||
9 | 7 | ▼2 | 91 | Classic | SPRENGERS Thomas Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:16 0:16 | .. | ||
10 | 33 | ▲23 | 177 | Climber | PACHER Quentin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 23 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:16 | .. | ||
11 | 8 | ▼3 | 155 | Classic | LEVARLET Guillaume Auber 93 | 30 | Auber 93 | ,, 0:16 | .. | ||
12 | 32 | ▲20 | 146 | Sprint | SAINT-MARTIN Clément Team Marseille 13 KTM | 24 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | 0:18 0:18 | .. | ||
13 | 10 | ▼3 | 126 | Classic | LAMMERTINK Maurits Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 24 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 0:19 0:19 | .. | ||
14 | 9 | ▼5 | 61 | Climber | PRADES Eduard Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 28 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 0:20 0:20 | .. | ||
15 | 11 | ▼4 | 157 | Sprint | TRONET Steven Auber 93 | 28 | Auber 93 | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
16 | 13 | ▼3 | 168 | Sprint | VANTOMME Maxime Roubaix Lille Métropole | 29 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
17 | 21 | ▲4 | 93 | Classic | VAN HOECKE Gijs Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
18 | 14 | ▼4 | 115 | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 28 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
19 | 15 | ▼4 | 54 | GC | FEILLU Brice Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 30 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
20 | 12 | ▼8 | 124 | Sprint | KREDER Michel Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 28 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
21 | 25 | ▲4 | 167 | Classic | TURGIS Jimmy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
22 | 24 | ▲2 | 171 | GC | COMBAUD Romain Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 24 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
23 | 20 | ▼3 | 121 | GC | DE MAAR Marc Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 31 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
24 | 19 | ▼5 | 131 | Climber | CUNEGO Damiano Nippo - Vini Fantini | 33 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
25 | 26 | ▲1 | 62 | Climber | PARRA Heiner Rodrigo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
26 | 23 | ▼3 | 95 | Climber | DE TIER Floris Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
27 | 30 | ▲3 | 25 | Classic | FINETTO Mauro Southeast | 30 | Southeast | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
28 | 22 | ▼6 | 152 | Sprint | RENAULT Maxime Auber 93 | 25 | Auber 93 | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
29 | 28 | ▼1 | 83 | GC | DE GREEF Francis Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
30 | 35 | ▲5 | 141 | TT | KONOVALOVAS Ignatas Team Marseille 13 KTM | 29 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
31 | 34 | ▲3 | 162 | Sprint | DAMUSEAU Thomas Roubaix Lille Métropole | 26 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
32 | 31 | ▼1 | 128 | Sprint | TERPSTRA Mike Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 28 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
33 | 29 | ▼4 | 106 | GC | CHIRICO Luca Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 23 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
34 | 39 | ▲5 | 45 | GC | QUINTANA Dayer Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
35 | 36 | ▲1 | 153 | Sprint | GUAY Julien Auber 93 | 28 | Auber 93 | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
36 | 37 | ▲1 | 44 | Climber | GADRET John Movistar Team | 36 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
37 | 38 | ▲1 | 158 | GC | VIMPÈRE Théo Auber 93 | 25 | Auber 93 | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
38 | 42 | ▲4 | 161 | Sprint | ANTOMARCHI Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole | 31 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 0:27 0:27 | .. | ||
39 | 40 | ▲1 | 36 | Sprint | PEREIRA Florent AG2R La Mondiale | 21 | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:32 0:32 | .. | ||
40 | 41 | ▲1 | 16 | GC | NAULEAU Bryan Team Europcar | 27 | Team Europcar | 0:35 0:35 | .. | ||
41 | 44 | ▲3 | 55 | Sprint | FONSECA Armindo Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 26 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 0:36 0:36 | .. | ||
42 | 43 | ▲1 | 101 | Climber | BATTAGLIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 25 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | ,, 0:36 | .. | ||
43 | 45 | ▲2 | 25 | Sprint | ROUX Anthony FDJ | 28 | FDJ | 0:41 0:41 | .. | ||
44 | 46 | ▲2 | 96 | Sprint | JACOBS Pieter Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 29 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:41 | .. | ||
45 | 47 | ▲2 | 175 | Sprint | MAINARD Jérôme Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 28 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:41 | .. | ||
46 | 49 | ▲3 | 156 | Sprint | MENUT David Auber 93 | 23 | Auber 93 | 0:46 0:46 | .. | ||
47 | 50 | ▲3 | 114 | Sprint | BOLE Grega CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 30 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:46 | .. | ||
48 | 48 | - | 48 | Sprint | SANZ Enrique Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:46 | .. | ||
49 | 54 | ▲5 | 64 | Sprint | JIMENEZ Carlos Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:46 | .. | ||
50 | 51 | ▲1 | 73 | GC | MATÉ Luis Ángel Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 31 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:46 | .. | ||
51 | 52 | ▲1 | 94 | Sprint | VANOVERBERGHE Arthur Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:46 | .. | ||
52 | 53 | ▲1 | 11 | Sprint | BERNAUDEAU Giovanni Team Europcar | 31 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:46 | .. | ||
53 | 55 | ▲2 | 26 | TT | ROY Jérémy FDJ | 32 | FDJ | ,, 0:46 | .. | ||
54 | 57 | ▲3 | 51 | GC | FÉDRIGO Pierrick Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 36 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:46 | .. | ||
55 | 56 | ▲1 | 173 | GC | BARBAS Yoann Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 26 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:46 | .. | ||
56 | 58 | ▲2 | 187 | Sprint | VACCHER Andrea Roth - Skoda | 26 | Roth - Skoda | 0:50 0:50 | .. | ||
57 | 60 | ▲3 | 32 | Classic | PONZI Simone Southeast | 28 | Southeast | 1:07 1:07 | .. | ||
58 | 61 | ▲3 | 143 | GC | EL FARES Julien Team Marseille 13 KTM | 30 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | ,, 1:07 | .. | ||
59 | 63 | ▲4 | 86 | TT | GHYSELINCK Jan Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1:19 1:19 | .. | ||
60 | 64 | ▲4 | 52 | TT | BOULO Matthieu Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 26 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 1:27 1:27 | .. | ||
61 | 67 | ▲6 | 82 | GC | ANTONINI Simone Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1:35 1:35 | .. | ||
62 | 66 | ▲4 | 31 | Classic | BÉRARD Julien AG2R La Mondiale | 28 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 1:35 | .. | ||
63 | 68 | ▲5 | 176 | Sprint | RAIBAUD Jimmy Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 23 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 1:35 | .. | ||
64 | 70 | ▲6 | 18 | Classic | VOECKLER Thomas Team Europcar | 36 | Team Europcar | 1:43 1:43 | .. | ||
65 | 73 | ▲8 | 21 | Climber | 29 | FDJ | 1:56 1:56 | .. | |||
66 | 74 | ▲8 | 13 | Sprint | MÉDEREL Maxime Team Europcar | 34 | Team Europcar | ,, 1:56 | .. | ||
67 | 71 | ▲4 | 15 | Classic | JÉRÔME Vincent Team Europcar | 30 | Team Europcar | 2:01 2:01 | .. | ||
68 | 72 | ▲4 | 27 | Classic | 33 | FDJ | 2:05 2:05 | .. | |||
69 | 75 | ▲6 | 12 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Yannick Team Europcar | 27 | Team Europcar | 2:26 2:26 | .. | ||
70 | 76 | ▲6 | 147 | Sprint | TARRIDE Grégoire Team Marseille 13 KTM | 24 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | 2:33 2:33 | .. | ||
71 | 77 | ▲6 | 53 | Classic | DELAPLACE Anthony Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 25 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 2:36 2:36 | .. | ||
72 | 79 | ▲7 | 38 | Sprint | DUMOULIN Samuel AG2R La Mondiale | 35 | AG2R La Mondiale | 2:44 2:44 | .. | ||
73 | 80 | ▲7 | 28 | Classic | FEDI Andrea Southeast | 24 | Southeast | 2:52 2:52 | .. | ||
74 | 82 | ▲8 | 135 | Sprint | DE NEGRI Pier Paolo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 29 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 3:02 3:02 | .. | ||
75 | 83 | ▲8 | 63 | GC | ARAMENDIA Javier Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 28 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 3:05 3:05 | .. | ||
76 | 81 | ▲5 | 28 | Classic | VICHOT Arthur FDJ | 26 | FDJ | 3:06 3:06 | .. | ||
77 | 84 | ▲7 | 174 | Sprint | LEBRETON Kévin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 3:06 | .. | ||
78 | 85 | ▲7 | 75 | Classic | SÉNÉCHAL Florian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3:27 3:27 | .. | ||
79 | 86 | ▲7 | 57 | Classic | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 28 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 3:37 3:37 | .. | ||
80 | 87 | ▲7 | 34 | GC | DUPONT Hubert AG2R La Mondiale | 34 | AG2R La Mondiale | 4:00 4:00 | .. | ||
81 | 88 | ▲7 | 33 | Climber | DOMONT Axel AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | 4:04 4:04 | .. | ||
82 | 92 | ▲10 | 166 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Baptiste Roubaix Lille Métropole | 26 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 4:41 4:41 | .. | ||
83 | 17 | ▼66 | 43 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Rubén Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | 4:55 4:55 | .. | ||
84 | 78 | ▼6 | 123 | Sprint | HONIG Reinier Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 31 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 5:17 5:17 | .. | ||
85 | 94 | ▲9 | 148 | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas Team Marseille 13 KTM | 26 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | 5:22 5:22 | .. | ||
86 | 59 | ▼27 | 107 | Climber | BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 24 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 5:25 5:25 | .. | ||
87 | 95 | ▲8 | 125 | Sprint | KREDER Raymond Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 25 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 5:33 5:33 | .. | ||
88 | 96 | ▲8 | 132 | Sprint | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 5:36 5:36 | .. | ||
89 | 98 | ▲9 | 37 | Climber | BIDARD François AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | 6:02 6:02 | .. | ||
90 | 102 | ▲12 | 134 | GC | BERLATO Giacomo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 7:30 7:30 | .. | ||
91 | 101 | ▲10 | 87 | GC | MINNAARD Marco Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 7:33 7:33 | .. | ||
92 | 103 | ▲11 | 163 | Sprint | DUPONT Timothy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 27 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 7:35 7:35 | .. | ||
93 | 111 | ▲18 | 77 | Sprint | VERHELST Louis Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 7:59 7:59 | .. | ||
94 | 112 | ▲18 | 14 | Sprint | GÈNE Yohann Team Europcar | 34 | Team Europcar | 8:03 8:03 | .. | ||
95 | 99 | ▲4 | 122 | GC | VAN EMPEL Etienne Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 21 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 8:45 8:45 | .. | ||
96 | 113 | ▲17 | 22 | Classic | GESLIN Anthony FDJ | 35 | FDJ | 9:37 9:37 | .. | ||
97 | 90 | ▼7 | 105 | Sprint | BARBIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 25 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 10:14 10:14 | .. | ||
98 | 114 | ▲16 | 138 | Sprint | MALAGUTI Alessandro Nippo - Vini Fantini | 27 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 10:54 10:54 | .. | ||
99 | 118 | ▲19 | 112 | Sprint | HONKISZ Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 11:47 11:47 | .. | ||
100 | 117 | ▲17 | 76 | Sprint | VANBILSEN Kenneth Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 11:51 11:51 | .. | ||
101 | 119 | ▲18 | 56 | Sprint | LABORIE Christophe Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 29 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 11:51 | .. | ||
102 | 104 | ▲2 | 46 | Climber | IZAGIRRE Ion Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 12:13 12:13 | .. | ||
103 | 108 | ▲5 | 17 | Sprint | PICHOT Alexandre Team Europcar | 32 | Team Europcar | 12:23 12:23 | .. | ||
104 | 27 | ▼77 | 41 | Climber | ANTÓN Igor Movistar Team | 32 | Movistar Team | 12:32 12:32 | .. | ||
105 | 121 | ▲16 | 31 | TT | GIL MARTINEZ Tomas Aurelio Southeast | 38 | Southeast | 12:57 12:57 | .. | ||
106 | 69 | ▼37 | 42 | GC | CAPECCHI Eros Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | 13:47 13:47 | .. | ||
107 | 123 | ▲16 | 111 | TT | KUREK Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 13:49 13:49 | .. | ||
108 | 62 | ▼46 | 102 | Climber | PIRAZZI Stefano Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 28 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 14:02 14:02 | .. | ||
109 | 65 | ▼44 | 65 | Sprint | GRIJALBA Fernando Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 14:22 14:22 | .. | ||
110 | 91 | ▼19 | 118 | TT | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 31 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 14:22 | .. | ||
111 | 89 | ▼22 | 183 | Sprint | JAUN Lukas Roth - Skoda | 24 | Roth - Skoda | 14:54 14:54 | .. | ||
112 | 120 | ▲8 | 108 | Climber | TONELLI Alessandro Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 23 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 14:55 14:55 | .. | ||
113 | 125 | ▲12 | 26 | Sprint | CECCHINEL Giorgio Southeast | 26 | Southeast | 17:37 17:37 | .. | ||
114 | 105 | ▼9 | 154 | Sprint | JAKIN Alo Auber 93 | 28 | Auber 93 | 18:08 18:08 | .. | ||
115 | 107 | ▼8 | 85 | GC | EIJSSEN Yannick Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 18:08 | .. | ||
116 | 124 | ▲8 | 113 | Sprint | DELLE STELLE Christian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 18:43 18:43 | .. | ||
117 | 100 | ▼17 | 97 | Classic | STEELS Stijn Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 19:13 19:13 | .. | ||
118 | 133 | ▲15 | 172 | Sprint | DUVAL Julien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 25 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 19:27 19:27 | .. | ||
119 | 106 | ▼13 | 151 | Sprint | BIHEL César Auber 93 | 27 | Auber 93 | 20:26 20:26 | .. | ||
120 | 110 | ▼10 | 145 | Sprint | PENVEN Clément Team Marseille 13 KTM | 26 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | 20:38 20:38 | .. | ||
121 | 115 | ▼6 | 178 | Sprint | TORTELIER Etienne Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 25 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21:30 21:30 | .. | ||
122 | 116 | ▼6 | 104 | Sprint | RUFFONI Nicola Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 24 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 23:31 23:31 | .. | ||
123 | 122 | ▼1 | 181 | GC | BRÜNGGER Nico Roth - Skoda | 26 | Roth - Skoda | 25:53 25:53 | .. | ||
124 | 128 | ▲4 | 71 | Sprint | CHETOUT Loïc Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27:38 27:38 | .. | ||
125 | 126 | ▲1 | 136 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael Nippo - Vini Fantini | 22 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 28:00 28:00 | .. | ||
126 | 127 | ▲1 | 186 | Sprint | TEKLEHAYMANOT Temesgen Roth - Skoda | 24 | Roth - Skoda | 29:56 29:56 | .. | ||
127 | 132 | ▲5 | 98 | Sprint | VAN MEIRHAEGHE Jef Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 31:31 31:31 | .. | ||
128 | 129 | ▲1 | 133 | Sprint | POZZO Mattia Nippo - Vini Fantini | 26 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 31:33 31:33 | .. | ||
129 | 130 | ▲1 | 165 | Sprint | PILLON Romain Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 31:33 | .. | ||
130 | 131 | ▲1 | 182 | Sprint | BRESCIANI Michael Roth - Skoda | 20 | Roth - Skoda | ,, 31:33 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 166 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Baptiste Roubaix Lille Métropole | 26 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 9 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 32 | GC | BONNAFOND Guillaume AG2R La Mondiale | 28 | AG2R La Mondiale | 8 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 87 | GC | MINNAARD Marco Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 6 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | 72 | GC | EDET Nicolas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 5 | - | |
5 | - | 58 | Sprint | VACHON Florian Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 30 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 5 | +5 | ||
6 | - | 74 | Climber | MOLARD Rudy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 5 | +5 | ||
7 | 5 | ▼2 | 155 | Classic | LEVARLET Guillaume Auber 93 | 30 | Auber 93 | 4 | - | |
8 | - | 103 | Classic | COLBRELLI Sonny Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 25 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 3 | +3 | ||
9 | 6 | ▼3 | 172 | Sprint | DUVAL Julien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 25 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 3 | - | |
10 | - | 185 | Classic | PASQUALON Andrea Roth - Skoda | 27 | Roth - Skoda | 2 | +2 | ||
11 | - | 146 | Sprint | SAINT-MARTIN Clément Team Marseille 13 KTM | 24 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | 2 | +2 | ||
12 | 7 | ▼5 | 26 | Sprint | CECCHINEL Giorgio Southeast | 26 | Southeast | 1 | - | |
13 | - | 126 | Classic | LAMMERTINK Maurits Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 24 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 47 | Climber | HERRADA Jesús Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | 13:53:47 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 103 | Classic | COLBRELLI Sonny Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 25 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 0:07 0:07 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | 91 | Classic | SPRENGERS Thomas Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |
4 | 14 | ▲10 | 177 | Climber | PACHER Quentin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 23 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:16 | .. | |
5 | 13 | ▲8 | 146 | Sprint | SAINT-MARTIN Clément Team Marseille 13 KTM | 24 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | 0:18 0:18 | .. | |
6 | 4 | ▼2 | 126 | Classic | LAMMERTINK Maurits Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 24 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 0:19 0:19 | .. | |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 93 | Classic | VAN HOECKE Gijs Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:20 0:20 | .. | |
8 | 10 | ▲2 | 167 | Classic | TURGIS Jimmy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:20 | .. | |
9 | 9 | - | 171 | GC | COMBAUD Romain Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 24 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:20 | .. | |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | 62 | Climber | PARRA Heiner Rodrigo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:20 | .. | |
11 | 8 | ▼3 | 95 | Climber | DE TIER Floris Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:20 | .. | |
12 | 7 | ▼5 | 152 | Sprint | RENAULT Maxime Auber 93 | 25 | Auber 93 | ,, 0:20 | .. | |
13 | 12 | ▼1 | 106 | GC | CHIRICO Luca Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 23 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | ,, 0:20 | .. | |
14 | 16 | ▲2 | 45 | GC | QUINTANA Dayer Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:20 | .. | |
15 | 15 | - | 158 | GC | VIMPÈRE Théo Auber 93 | 25 | Auber 93 | ,, 0:20 | .. | |
16 | 17 | ▲1 | 36 | Sprint | PEREIRA Florent AG2R La Mondiale | 21 | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:32 0:32 | .. | |
17 | 18 | ▲1 | 156 | Sprint | MENUT David Auber 93 | 23 | Auber 93 | 0:46 0:46 | .. | |
18 | 20 | ▲2 | 64 | Sprint | JIMENEZ Carlos Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:46 | .. | |
19 | 19 | - | 94 | Sprint | VANOVERBERGHE Arthur Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:46 | .. | |
20 | 23 | ▲3 | 82 | GC | ANTONINI Simone Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1:35 1:35 | .. | |
21 | 24 | ▲3 | 176 | Sprint | RAIBAUD Jimmy Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 23 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 1:35 | .. | |
22 | 25 | ▲3 | 147 | Sprint | TARRIDE Grégoire Team Marseille 13 KTM | 24 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | 2:33 2:33 | .. | |
23 | 26 | ▲3 | 28 | Classic | FEDI Andrea Southeast | 24 | Southeast | 2:52 2:52 | .. | |
24 | 27 | ▲3 | 174 | Sprint | LEBRETON Kévin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 3:06 3:06 | .. | |
25 | 28 | ▲3 | 75 | Classic | SÉNÉCHAL Florian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3:27 3:27 | .. | |
26 | 29 | ▲3 | 33 | Climber | DOMONT Axel AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | 4:04 4:04 | .. | |
27 | 5 | ▼22 | 43 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Rubén Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | 4:55 4:55 | .. | |
28 | 21 | ▼7 | 107 | Climber | BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 24 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 5:25 5:25 | .. | |
29 | 33 | ▲4 | 132 | Sprint | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 5:36 5:36 | .. | |
30 | 34 | ▲4 | 37 | Climber | BIDARD François AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | 6:02 6:02 | .. | |
31 | 36 | ▲5 | 134 | GC | BERLATO Giacomo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 7:30 7:30 | .. | |
32 | 38 | ▲6 | 77 | Sprint | VERHELST Louis Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 7:59 7:59 | .. | |
33 | 35 | ▲2 | 122 | GC | VAN EMPEL Etienne Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 21 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 8:45 8:45 | .. | |
34 | 31 | ▼3 | 105 | Sprint | BARBIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 25 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 10:14 10:14 | .. | |
35 | 41 | ▲6 | 76 | Sprint | VANBILSEN Kenneth Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 11:51 11:51 | .. | |
36 | 22 | ▼14 | 65 | Sprint | GRIJALBA Fernando Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 14:22 14:22 | .. | |
37 | 30 | ▼7 | 183 | Sprint | JAUN Lukas Roth - Skoda | 24 | Roth - Skoda | 14:54 14:54 | .. | |
38 | 42 | ▲4 | 108 | Climber | TONELLI Alessandro Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 23 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 14:55 14:55 | .. | |
39 | 48 | ▲9 | 172 | Sprint | DUVAL Julien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 25 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 19:27 19:27 | .. | |
40 | 39 | ▼1 | 178 | Sprint | TORTELIER Etienne Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 25 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21:30 21:30 | .. | |
41 | 40 | ▼1 | 104 | Sprint | RUFFONI Nicola Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 24 | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | 23:31 23:31 | .. | |
42 | 45 | ▲3 | 71 | Sprint | CHETOUT Loïc Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27:38 27:38 | .. | |
43 | 43 | - | 136 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael Nippo - Vini Fantini | 22 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 28:00 28:00 | .. | |
44 | 44 | - | 186 | Sprint | TEKLEHAYMANOT Temesgen Roth - Skoda | 24 | Roth - Skoda | 29:56 29:56 | .. | |
45 | 47 | ▲2 | 98 | Sprint | VAN MEIRHAEGHE Jef Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 31:31 31:31 | .. | |
46 | 46 | - | 182 | Sprint | BRESCIANI Michael Roth - Skoda | 20 | Roth - Skoda | 31:33 31:33 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | ▲5 | 26 | Sprint | CECCHINEL Giorgio Southeast | 26 | Southeast | 14 | +12 | |
2 | - | 134 | GC | BERLATO Giacomo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 12 | +12 | ||
3 | 1 | ▼2 | 166 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Baptiste Roubaix Lille Métropole | 26 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 10 | - | |
4 | 2 | ▼2 | 87 | GC | MINNAARD Marco Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 8 | - | |
5 | 3 | ▼2 | 172 | Sprint | DUVAL Julien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 25 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 6 | - | |
6 | - | 74 | Climber | MOLARD Rudy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 4 | +4 | ||
7 | - | 155 | Classic | LEVARLET Guillaume Auber 93 | 30 | Auber 93 | 4 | +4 | ||
8 | 4 | ▼4 | 54 | GC | FEILLU Brice Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 30 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 4 | - | |
9 | - | 34 | GC | DUPONT Hubert AG2R La Mondiale | 34 | AG2R La Mondiale | 3 | +3 | ||
10 | - | 58 | Sprint | VACHON Florian Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 30 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 2 | +2 | ||
11 | - | 32 | GC | BONNAFOND Guillaume AG2R La Mondiale | 28 | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 | +2 | ||
12 | 5 | ▼7 | 158 | GC | VIMPÈRE Théo Auber 93 | 25 | Auber 93 | 2 | - | |
13 | 7 | ▼6 | 177 | Climber | PACHER Quentin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 23 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 1 | - | |
14 | - | 146 | Sprint | SAINT-MARTIN Clément Team Marseille 13 KTM | 24 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | 1 | +1 | ||
15 | - | 161 | Sprint | ANTOMARCHI Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole | 31 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 1 | +1 | ||
16 | - | 16 | GC | NAULEAU Bryan Team Europcar | 27 | Team Europcar | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Movistar Team | WT | 41:42:11 | .. |
2 | 5 | ▲3 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | CT | 0:06 0:06 | .. |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | Auber 93 | CT | 0:10 0:10 | .. |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | PCT | ,, 0:10 | .. |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | PCT | ,, 0:10 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | PCT | 0:22 0:22 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | Bardiani - CSF Pro Team | PCT | 0:26 0:26 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | CT | 0:27 0:27 | .. |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | PCT | 0:28 0:28 | .. |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | PCT | 0:32 0:32 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | PCT | 0:36 0:36 | .. |
12 | 12 | - | Team Marseille 13 KTM | CT | 0:57 0:57 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | AG2R La Mondiale | WT | 1:33 1:33 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | Team Europcar | PCT | 2:14 2:14 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | PCT | 2:24 2:24 | .. |
16 | 16 | - | FDJ | WT | 2:30 2:30 | .. |
18 | 19 | ▲1 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | PCT | 8:04 8:04 | .. |
19 | 18 | ▼1 | Roth - Skoda | CT | 15:14 15:14 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:20 August 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:42.11 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:185.9 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: