2017
2015
»
«

2016»49th Tour du Limousin (2.1)

2016  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+0:011 Colbrelli SonnyBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF14204:28:104:28:10
28+0:1773 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec512,,0:00
357+7:45211 Feillu RomainHP BTP - Auber93 32HP BTP - Auber9337,,0:00
411+0:2381 Barbero CarlosCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5,,0:00
540+1:43191 Belletti ManuelWilier - Southeast 30Wilier - Southeast4,,0:00
618+0:27177 Vanspeybrouck PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 29Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise3,,0:00
723+0:2774 Selvaggi MirkoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2,,0:00
817+0:27167 Pasqualon AndreaTeam Roth 28Team Roth1,,0:00
910+0:20104 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
1022+0:27154 Kreder MichelRoompot - Oranje Peloton 29Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,0:00
1119+0:2712 Vantomme MaximeRoubaix Lille Métropole 30Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:00
121+0:0034 Rosskopf JoeyBMC Racing Team 26BMC Racing Team,,0:00
1339+1:43153 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Oranje Peloton 23Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,0:00
1466+9:52156 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Oranje Peloton 24Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,0:00
153+0:0423 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 35AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
1636+0:47137 Tronet StevenFortuneo - Vital Concept 29Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,0:00
1798+24:1152 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,0:00
18122+41:18208 Duval JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 26Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:00
1913+0:23132 Delaplace AnthonyFortuneo - Vital Concept 26Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,0:00
2020+0:2762 Majka RafałTinkoff 26Tinkoff,,0:00
2145+2:4275 Nardin AlbertoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
2216+0:25138 Loubet JulienFortuneo - Vital Concept 31Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,0:00
236+0:1682 Rubio DiegoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
2495+22:4564 Fortunato LorenzoTinkoff 20Tinkoff,,0:00
2570+10:5855 Sütterlin JashaMovistar Team 23Movistar Team,,0:00
2673+12:50116 Petit AdrienDirect Energie 25Direct Energie,,0:00
2786+19:15106 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
2841+1:43217 Menut DavidHP BTP - Auber93 24HP BTP - Auber93,,0:00
2926+0:27181 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:00
3042+1:4321 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
315+0:1077 Torres Rodolfo AndrésAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
3215+0:2445 Doubey FabienFDJ 22FDJ,,0:00
3321+0:27101 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
3428+0:27142 Kolobnev AlexandrGazprom-RusVelo 35Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
3550+4:1697 Lemoine CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits 33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
3612+0:23102 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
379+0:19174 Sprengers ThomasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
384+0:0595 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
3931+0:2744 Maison JérémyFDJ 23FDJ,,0:00
4051+4:3154 Herrada JesúsMovistar Team 26Movistar Team,,0:00
4144+2:20216 Maldonado AnthonyHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber93,,0:00
4238+1:4247 Roy JérémyFDJ 33FDJ,,0:00
4330+0:2722 Bonnafond GuillaumeAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
4427+0:27182 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:00
457+0:16218 Vimpere TheoHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber93,,0:00
4625+0:2757 Ventoso Francisco JoséMovistar Team 34Movistar Team,,0:00
4724+0:2751 Visconti GiovanniMovistar Team 33Movistar Team,,0:00
4832+0:2732 De Marchi AlessandroBMC Racing Team 30BMC Racing Team,,0:00
4933+0:2776 Taliani AlessioAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
5014+0:24184 Claeys DimitriWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:00
5179+15:05131 Fédrigo PierrickFortuneo - Vital Concept 37Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,0:00
5229+0:27215 Levarlet GuillaumeHP BTP - Auber93 31HP BTP - Auber93,,0:00
5371+11:10168 Baldo NicolasTeam Roth 32Team Roth,,0:00
5443+1:4811 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 32Roubaix Lille Métropole0:090:09
5558+8:00196 Pozzato FilippoWilier - Southeast 34Wilier - Southeast0:110:11
5656+6:59192 Busato MatteoWilier - Southeast 28Wilier - Southeast,,0:11
5759+8:00206 Mainard JérômeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:11
5834+0:4071 Pellizotti FrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 38Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:130:13
5935+0:43188 Meurisse XandroWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:160:16
6075+13:06114 Guillemois RomainDirect Energie 25Direct Energie0:170:17
6137+0:47133 Vachon FlorianFortuneo - Vital Concept 31Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:200:20
6289+20:11151 Weening PieterRoompot - Oranje Peloton 35Roompot - Oranje Peloton0:280:28
6396+23:3986 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:530:53
6468+10:346 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF1:091:09
6591+21:11193 Amezqueta JulenWilier - Southeast 23Wilier - Southeast,,1:09
6685+18:5953 Soler MarcMovistar Team 22Movistar Team,,1:09
67101+25:36194 Godoy YonderWilier - Southeast 23Wilier - Southeast1:351:35
6849+4:03195 Fedi AndreaWilier - Southeast 25Wilier - Southeast,,1:35
6963+8:44148 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo1:421:42
7047+2:5584 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,1:42
7174+13:0256 Pedrero AntonioMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,1:42
7287+20:00136 Mourey FrancisFortuneo - Vital Concept 35Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,1:42
7355+5:5378 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:42
7492+21:58213 Renault MaximeHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber93,,1:42
7548+3:33173 Declercq TimTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:501:50
7646+2:45204 Lebreton KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2:182:18
7762+8:2588 Vilela RicardoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:512:51
7888+20:06198 Andriato RafaelWilier - Southeast 28Wilier - Southeast,,2:51
7969+10:40165 Stüssi ColinTeam Roth 23Team Roth,,2:51
8064+9:41118 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie 22Direct Energie,,2:51
8176+14:2561 Brutt PavelTinkoff 34Tinkoff3:153:15
8252+4:5585 Benito Miguel ÁngelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3:413:41
83117+32:16197 Sanz EnriqueWilier - Southeast 26Wilier - Southeast,,3:41
8477+14:51166 Thalmann RolandTeam Roth 23Team Roth,,3:41
85120+38:5265 Montagnoli AndreaTinkoff 21Tinkoff,,3:41
8672+11:27143 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo,,3:41
87100+25:27123 Jones BrentonDrapac Professional Cycling 24Drapac Professional Cycling,,3:41
88123+44:44162 Brüngger NicoTeam Roth 27Team Roth,,3:41
8980+16:57214 Jakin AloHP BTP - Auber93 29HP BTP - Auber93,,3:41
9090+20:3014 Leveau JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,3:41
91113+30:58178 Wallays JensTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,3:41
9278+15:0172 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,3:41
93110+29:5698 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,3:41
9454+5:2443 Le Gac OlivierFDJ 22FDJ,,3:41
9583+18:41207 Raibaud JimmyEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,3:41
9653+5:20212 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber93,,3:41
9799+24:1127 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale 20AG2R La Mondiale4:024:02
98103+25:46145 Nikolaev SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo6:266:26
9981+17:17147 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo,,6:26
10060+8:09187 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,6:26
101118+35:0283 Sáez HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA6:296:29
10267+10:16115 Grellier FabienDirect Energie 21Direct Energie7:197:19
103114+31:2924 Gaudin DamienAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale,,7:19
104104+26:03176 Helven SanderTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise7:207:20
105121+38:55172 De Gendt AiméTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,7:20
  1011+8:21205 Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,7:20
10782+18:09201 Barbas YoannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 27Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,7:20
10894+22:34202 Penven ClémentEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 27Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,7:20
10993+22:07122 Evans BradDrapac Professional Cycling 24Drapac Professional Cycling8:198:19
110111+30:1716 Pereira FlorentRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole8:238:23
11165+9:4833 Zabel RickBMC Racing Team 22BMC Racing Team9:219:21
112107+27:2535 Senni ManuelBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team,,9:21
11384+18:47155 van Empel EtienneRoompot - Oranje Peloton 22Roompot - Oranje Peloton10:5810:58
114116+31:485 Andreetta SimoneBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF13:2313:23
115119+36:093 Boem NicolaBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF,,13:23
116115+31:44128 Spokes SamuelDrapac Professional Cycling 24Drapac Professional Cycling14:3414:34
11797+24:10127 Scully TomDrapac Professional Cycling 26Drapac Professional Cycling,,14:34
118125+47:4313 Bouvry DieterRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,14:34
119105+26:07175 Steels StijnTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,14:34
120102+25:4438 Lienhard FabianBMC Racing Team 22BMC Racing Team,,14:34
121108+27:3137 Eisenhart TaylorBMC Racing Team 22BMC Racing Team15:3715:37
122106+26:4731 Bohli TomBMC Racing Team 22BMC Racing Team,,15:37
123124+45:1236 Velits PeterBMC Racing Team 31BMC Racing Team,,15:37
124112+30:34125 Lowndes JasonDrapac Professional Cycling 21Drapac Professional Cycling,,15:37
125109+28:562 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,15:37
126126+53:1158 Carapaz RichardMovistar Team 23Movistar Team,,15:37
DNF+ - 17:14:33111 Gaillard MarlonDirect Energie 20Direct Energie--
DNF+ - 17:14:3366 Petrov EvgeniTinkoff 38Tinkoff,,-
DNF+ - 17:14:33113 Cornu JérémyDirect Energie 25Direct Energie,,-
DNF+ - 17:14:3368 Ballerini DavideTinkoff 21Tinkoff,,-
DNF+ - 17:14:33152 Duijn HuubRoompot - Oranje Peloton 31Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,-
DNF+ - 17:14:3391 Jõeäär GertCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNF+ - 17:14:33158 Kreder WesleyRoompot - Oranje Peloton 25Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-34 Rosskopf JoeyBMC Racing Team 26BMC Racing Team125100 17:14:33 17:14:33..
25▲31 Colbrelli SonnyBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF85700:010:01..
32▼123 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 35AG2R La Mondiale70500:040:04..
43▼195 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits60360:050:05..
54▼177 Torres Rodolfo AndrésAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec50280:100:10..
66-82 Rubio DiegoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA40240:160:16..
77-218 Vimpere TheoHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber933520,,0:16..
810▲273 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec30180:170:17..
930▲21174 Sprengers ThomasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise25160:190:19..
108▼2104 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM20140:200:20..
119▼281 Barbero CarlosCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA15120:230:23..
1222▲10102 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM1010,,0:23..
1311▼2132 Delaplace AnthonyFortuneo - Vital Concept 26Fortuneo - Vital Concept58,,0:23..
1412▼2184 Claeys DimitriWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert570:240:24..
1513▼245 Doubey FabienFDJ 22FDJ56,,0:24..
1614▼2138 Loubet JulienFortuneo - Vital Concept 31Fortuneo - Vital Concept350:250:25..
1716▼1167 Pasqualon AndreaTeam Roth 28Team Roth340:270:27..
1819▲1177 Vanspeybrouck PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 29Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise33,,0:27..
1921▲212 Vantomme MaximeRoubaix Lille Métropole 30Roubaix Lille Métropole32,,0:27..
2020-62 Majka RafałTinkoff 26Tinkoff31,,0:27..
2118▼3101 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM3,,0:27..
2225▲3154 Kreder MichelRoompot - Oranje Peloton 29Roompot - Oranje Peloton3,,0:27..
2327▲474 Selvaggi MirkoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3,,0:27..
2423▼151 Visconti GiovanniMovistar Team 33Movistar Team3,,0:27..
2524▼157 Ventoso Francisco JoséMovistar Team 34Movistar Team3,,0:27..
2629▲3181 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:27..
2726▼1182 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:27..
2828-142 Kolobnev AlexandrGazprom-RusVelo 35Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:27..
2931▲2215 Levarlet GuillaumeHP BTP - Auber93 31HP BTP - Auber93,,0:27..
3034▲422 Bonnafond GuillaumeAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale,,0:27..
3135▲444 Maison JérémyFDJ 23FDJ,,0:27..
3236▲432 De Marchi AlessandroBMC Racing Team 30BMC Racing Team,,0:27..
3338▲576 Taliani AlessioAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:27..
3433▼171 Pellizotti FrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 38Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:400:40..
3517▼18188 Meurisse XandroWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:430:43..
3639▲3137 Tronet StevenFortuneo - Vital Concept 29Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:470:47..
3732▼5133 Vachon FlorianFortuneo - Vital Concept 31Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,0:47..
3845▲747 Roy JérémyFDJ 33FDJ1:421:42..
3946▲7153 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Oranje Peloton 23Roompot - Oranje Peloton1:431:43..
4048▲8191 Belletti ManuelWilier - Southeast 30Wilier - Southeast,,1:43..
4149▲8217 Menut DavidHP BTP - Auber93 24HP BTP - Auber93,,1:43..
4251▲921 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale,,1:43..
4344▲111 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 32Roubaix Lille Métropole1:481:48..
4453▲9216 Maldonado AnthonyHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber932:202:20..
4555▲1075 Nardin AlbertoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:422:42..
4637▼9204 Lebreton KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2:452:45..
4741▼684 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:552:55..
4852▲4173 Declercq TimTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:333:33..
4954▲5195 Fedi AndreaWilier - Southeast 25Wilier - Southeast4:034:03..
5058▲897 Lemoine CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits 33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4:164:16..
5159▲854 Herrada JesúsMovistar Team 26Movistar Team4:314:31..
5242▼1085 Benito Miguel ÁngelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4:554:55..
5343▼10212 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber935:205:20..
5450▼443 Le Gac OlivierFDJ 22FDJ5:245:24..
5557▲278 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5:535:53..
5661▲5192 Busato MatteoWilier - Southeast 28Wilier - Southeast6:596:59..
5765▲8211 Feillu RomainHP BTP - Auber93 32HP BTP - Auber937:457:45..
5867▲9196 Pozzato FilippoWilier - Southeast 34Wilier - Southeast8:008:00..
5968▲9206 Mainard JérômeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,8:00..
6047▼13187 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert8:098:09..
  40-205 Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre8:218:21..
6260▼288 Vilela RicardoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA8:258:25..
6363-148 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo8:448:44..
6462▼2118 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie 22Direct Energie9:419:41..
6515▼5033 Zabel RickBMC Racing Team 22BMC Racing Team9:489:48..
6672▲6156 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Oranje Peloton 24Roompot - Oranje Peloton9:529:52..
6756▼11115 Grellier FabienDirect Energie 21Direct Energie10:1610:16..
6870▲26 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF10:3410:34..
6966▼3165 Stüssi ColinTeam Roth 23Team Roth10:4010:40..
7075▲555 Sütterlin JashaMovistar Team 23Movistar Team10:5810:58..
7180▲9168 Baldo NicolasTeam Roth 32Team Roth11:1011:10..
7264▼8143 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo11:2711:27..
7387▲14116 Petit AdrienDirect Energie 25Direct Energie12:5012:50..
7482▲856 Pedrero AntonioMovistar Team 24Movistar Team13:0213:02..
7586▲11114 Guillemois RomainDirect Energie 25Direct Energie13:0613:06..
7676-61 Brutt PavelTinkoff 34Tinkoff14:2514:25..
7777-166 Thalmann RolandTeam Roth 23Team Roth14:5114:51..
7881▲372 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec15:0115:01..
7993▲14131 Fédrigo PierrickFortuneo - Vital Concept 37Fortuneo - Vital Concept15:0515:05..
8088▲8214 Jakin AloHP BTP - Auber93 29HP BTP - Auber9316:5716:57..
8174▼7147 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo17:1717:17..
8273▼9201 Barbas YoannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 27Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre18:0918:09..
8392▲9207 Raibaud JimmyEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre18:4118:41..
8469▼15155 van Empel EtienneRoompot - Oranje Peloton 22Roompot - Oranje Peloton18:4718:47..
8599▲1453 Soler MarcMovistar Team 22Movistar Team18:5918:59..
86104▲18106 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM19:1519:15..
87101▲14136 Mourey FrancisFortuneo - Vital Concept 35Fortuneo - Vital Concept20:0020:00..
8898▲10198 Andriato RafaelWilier - Southeast 28Wilier - Southeast20:0620:06..
89106▲17151 Weening PieterRoompot - Oranje Peloton 35Roompot - Oranje Peloton20:1120:11..
9096▲614 Leveau JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole20:3020:30..
91107▲16193 Amezqueta JulenWilier - Southeast 23Wilier - Southeast21:1121:11..
92109▲17213 Renault MaximeHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber9321:5821:58..
9390▼3122 Evans BradDrapac Professional Cycling 24Drapac Professional Cycling22:0722:07..
9494-202 Penven ClémentEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 27Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre22:3422:34..
95112▲1764 Fortunato LorenzoTinkoff 20Tinkoff22:4522:45..
96113▲1786 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA23:3923:39..
9771▼26127 Scully TomDrapac Professional Cycling 26Drapac Professional Cycling24:1024:10..
98117▲1952 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team 24Movistar Team24:1124:11..
99108▲927 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale 20AG2R La Mondiale,,24:11..
100110▲10123 Jones BrentonDrapac Professional Cycling 24Drapac Professional Cycling25:2725:27..
101115▲14194 Godoy YonderWilier - Southeast 23Wilier - Southeast25:3625:36..
10278▼2438 Lienhard FabianBMC Racing Team 22BMC Racing Team25:4425:44..
103105▲2145 Nikolaev SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo25:4625:46..
104103▼1176 Helven SanderTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise26:0326:03..
10583▼22175 Steels StijnTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise26:0726:07..
10679▼2731 Bohli TomBMC Racing Team 22BMC Racing Team26:4726:47..
107100▼735 Senni ManuelBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team27:2527:25..
10884▼2437 Eisenhart TaylorBMC Racing Team 22BMC Racing Team27:3127:31..
10989▼202 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF28:5628:56..
110122▲1298 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits29:5629:56..
111111-16 Pereira FlorentRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole30:1730:17..
11291▼21125 Lowndes JasonDrapac Professional Cycling 21Drapac Professional Cycling30:3430:34..
113124▲11178 Wallays JensTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise30:5830:58..
114116▲224 Gaudin DamienAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale31:2931:29..
11597▼18128 Spokes SamuelDrapac Professional Cycling 24Drapac Professional Cycling31:4431:44..
116102▼145 Andreetta SimoneBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF31:4831:48..
117126▲9197 Sanz EnriqueWilier - Southeast 26Wilier - Southeast32:1632:16..
118125▲783 Sáez HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA35:0235:02..
119114▼53 Boem NicolaBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF36:0936:09..
120130▲1065 Montagnoli AndreaTinkoff 21Tinkoff38:5238:52..
121128▲7172 De Gendt AiméTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise38:5538:55..
122133▲11208 Duval JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 26Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre41:1841:18..
123132▲9162 Brüngger NicoTeam Roth 27Team Roth44:4444:44..
124127▲336 Velits PeterBMC Racing Team 31BMC Racing Team45:1245:12..
125129▲413 Bouvry DieterRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole47:4347:43..
126131▲558 Carapaz RichardMovistar Team 23Movistar Team53:1153:11..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1212 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber9320+20
  205 Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre13+13
3104 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM8+8
423 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 35AG2R La Mondiale6+6
5187 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert6+6
6132 Delaplace AnthonyFortuneo - Vital Concept 26Fortuneo - Vital Concept5+5
7218 Vimpere TheoHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber934+4
8156 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Oranje Peloton 24Roompot - Oranje Peloton4+4
953 Soler MarcMovistar Team 22Movistar Team4+4
10216 Maldonado AnthonyHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber934+4
11201 Barbas YoannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 27Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre4+4
1227 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale 20AG2R La Mondiale3+3
1362 Majka RafałTinkoff 26Tinkoff2+2
1434 Rosskopf JoeyBMC Racing Team 26BMC Racing Team1+1
1577 Torres Rodolfo AndrésAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1+1
16174 Sprengers ThomasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1+1
17102 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM1+1
18215 Levarlet GuillaumeHP BTP - Auber93 31HP BTP - Auber931+1
1943 Le Gac OlivierFDJ 22FDJ1+1
20192 Busato MatteoWilier - Southeast 28Wilier - Southeast1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-6+0:1682 Rubio DiegoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 17:14:49 17:14:49
22-11+0:2381 Barbero CarlosCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:070:07
33-15+0:2445 Doubey FabienFDJ 22FDJ0:080:08
46▲221+0:27101 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:110:11
57▲226+0:27181 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:11
68▲231+0:2744 Maison JérémyFDJ 23FDJ,,0:11
75▼235+0:43188 Meurisse XandroWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:270:27
814▲639+1:43153 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Oranje Peloton 23Roompot - Oranje Peloton1:271:27
915▲641+1:43217 Menut DavidHP BTP - Auber93 24HP BTP - Auber93,,1:27
1017▲744+2:20216 Maldonado AnthonyHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber932:042:04
119▼246+2:45204 Lebreton KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2:292:29
1211▼147+2:5584 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:392:39
1318▲549+4:03195 Fedi AndreaWilier - Southeast 25Wilier - Southeast,,2:39
1412▼252+4:5585 Benito Miguel ÁngelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4:394:39
1513▼253+5:20212 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber935:045:04
1616-54+5:2443 Le Gac OlivierFDJ 22FDJ5:085:08
1720▲355+5:5378 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5:375:37
  10-1011+8:21205 Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre8:058:05
1922▲363+8:44148 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo8:288:28
2021▲164+9:41118 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie 22Direct Energie9:259:25
214▼1765+9:4833 Zabel RickBMC Racing Team 22BMC Racing Team9:329:32
2226▲466+9:52156 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Oranje Peloton 24Roompot - Oranje Peloton9:369:36
2319▼467+10:16115 Grellier FabienDirect Energie 21Direct Energie10:0010:00
2425▲168+10:346 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF10:1810:18
2523▼269+10:40165 Stüssi ColinTeam Roth 23Team Roth10:2410:24
2627▲170+10:5855 Sütterlin JashaMovistar Team 23Movistar Team10:4210:42
2731▲474+13:0256 Pedrero AntonioMovistar Team 24Movistar Team12:4612:46
2834▲675+13:06114 Guillemois RomainDirect Energie 25Direct Energie12:5012:50
2928▼177+14:51166 Thalmann RolandTeam Roth 23Team Roth14:3514:35
3038▲883+18:41207 Raibaud JimmyEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre18:2518:25
3124▼784+18:47155 van Empel EtienneRoompot - Oranje Peloton 22Roompot - Oranje Peloton18:3118:31
3241▲985+18:5953 Soler MarcMovistar Team 22Movistar Team18:4318:43
3344▲1186+19:15106 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM18:5918:59
3439▲590+20:3014 Leveau JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole20:1420:14
3545▲1091+21:11193 Amezqueta JulenWilier - Southeast 23Wilier - Southeast20:5520:55
3636-93+22:07122 Evans BradDrapac Professional Cycling 24Drapac Professional Cycling21:5121:51
3749▲1295+22:4564 Fortunato LorenzoTinkoff 20Tinkoff,,21:51
3851▲1398+24:1152 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team 24Movistar Team23:5523:55
3946▲799+24:1127 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale 20AG2R La Mondiale,,23:55
4047▲7100+25:27123 Jones BrentonDrapac Professional Cycling 24Drapac Professional Cycling25:1125:11
4150▲9101+25:36194 Godoy YonderWilier - Southeast 23Wilier - Southeast25:2025:20
4229▼13102+25:4438 Lienhard FabianBMC Racing Team 22BMC Racing Team25:2825:28
4330▼13106+26:4731 Bohli TomBMC Racing Team 22BMC Racing Team26:3126:31
4442▼2107+27:2535 Senni ManuelBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team27:0927:09
4532▼13108+27:3137 Eisenhart TaylorBMC Racing Team 22BMC Racing Team27:1527:15
4635▼11109+28:562 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF28:4028:40
4754▲7110+29:5698 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits29:4029:40
4848-111+30:1716 Pereira FlorentRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole30:0130:01
4937▼12112+30:34125 Lowndes JasonDrapac Professional Cycling 21Drapac Professional Cycling30:1830:18
5055▲5113+30:58178 Wallays JensTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise30:4230:42
5140▼11115+31:44128 Spokes SamuelDrapac Professional Cycling 24Drapac Professional Cycling31:2831:28
5243▼9116+31:485 Andreetta SimoneBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF31:3231:32
5356▲3118+35:0283 Sáez HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA34:4634:46
5459▲5120+38:5265 Montagnoli AndreaTinkoff 21Tinkoff,,34:46
5557▲2121+38:55172 De Gendt AiméTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise38:3938:39
5658▲2125+47:4313 Bouvry DieterRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole47:2747:27
5760▲3126+53:1158 Carapaz RichardMovistar Team 23Movistar Team52:5552:55
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  51:44:43 51:44:43
23▲1 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:170:17
34▲1 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,,0:17
45▲1 Fortuneo - Vital Concept ,,0:17
57▲2 AG2R La Mondiale 1:161:16
68▲2 HP BTP - Auber93 1:221:22
79▲2 Roompot - Oranje Peloton 1:331:33
811▲3 FDJ ,,1:33
96▼3 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1:481:48
1012▲2 Movistar Team 3:213:21
1110▼1 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 3:233:23
1213▲1 Wilier - Southeast 3:563:56
132▼11 BMC Racing Team 9:219:21
1415▲1 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 9:509:50
1514▼1 Gazprom-RusVelo 11:0311:03
1616- Direct Energie 11:4711:47
1718▲1 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 14:5214:52
1820▲2 Team Roth 21:1321:13
1919- Roubaix Lille Métropole 21:4521:45
2021▲1 Tinkoff 22:2322:23
2117▼4 Bardiani - CSF 23:5223:52
2222- Drapac Professional Cycling 57:5857:58
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Tour du Limousin logoDate: 19th August 2016
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1

Websites:
www.tourdulimousin.com/
www.facebook.com/tourdulimousin
twitter.com/tourdulimousin

Race ranking position
20th
305 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.