2018
2016
»
«

2017»50th Tour du Limousin (2.1)

2017  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
118+1:32121 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert14204:05:254:05:25
236+11:52122 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert512,,0:00
319+1:48161 van der Poel MathieuBeobank - Corendon 22Beobank - Corendon370:190:19
447+23:45187 Touzé DamienHP BTP - Auber93 21HP BTP - Auber935,,0:19
555+30:44142 Belletti ManuelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 31Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia4,,0:19
660+34:46162 van der Poel DavidBeobank - Corendon 25Beobank - Corendon3,,0:19
71+0:0018 Vuillermoz AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale2,,0:19
853+28:48105 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1,,0:19
95+0:2935 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,0:19
103+0:191 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 33Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,0:19
1113+1:0034 Ciccone GiulioBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,0:19
1242+17:32137 Vantomme MaximeWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:19
1330+9:16115 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:19
1439+16:3737 Velasco SimoneBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF,,0:19
159+0:50126 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:19
1620+1:5641 Prades EduardCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:19
1741+17:17131 Jules JustinWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 30WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:19
1837+12:37157 Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:19
196+0:3571 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 24Direct Energie,,0:19
204+0:2856 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:19
2135+11:31174 Bagües AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:19
222+0:0081 Gesbert ÉlieFortuneo - Oscaro 22Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:19
2333+10:31124 Doubey FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:19
2446+21:5793 Solomennikov AndreiGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:19
2512+0:58107 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:19
2610+0:5014 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 36AG2R La Mondiale,,0:19
2722+2:00135 Mortier JulienWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 20WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:19
288+0:4762 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:19
2928+7:4496 Kobernyak EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:19
3011+0:55166 Vermeersch GianniBeobank - Corendon 24Beobank - Corendon,,0:19
3127+6:15168 Ťoupalík AdamBeobank - Corendon 21Beobank - Corendon,,0:19
327+0:4077 Sicard RomainDirect Energie 29Direct Energie,,0:19
3315+1:0443 Aranburu AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:19
3421+1:57191 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 33Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:19
3564+41:24141 Amezqueta JulenWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:19
3629+9:00158 Raibaud JimmyEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:19
3716+1:0561 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:19
3848+24:2627 Seigle RomainFDJ 22FDJ,,0:19
3952+27:39177 González Prieto AitorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:19
4062+38:35165 Meisen MarcelBeobank - Corendon 28Beobank - Corendon,,0:19
4149+24:2894 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:19
4217+1:3054 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:19
4326+3:5753 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:19
4414+1:01143 Busato MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia0:290:29
4557+33:1472 Coquard BryanDirect Energie 25Direct Energie0:340:34
4625+2:5915 Gautier CyrilAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale0:190:19
4724+2:5375 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie 23Direct Energie1:081:08
4851+26:3868 Hupond ThierryDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,1:08
4963+38:585 Ballerini DavideAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia1:201:20
5044+19:264 Frapporti MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 32Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,1:20
5154+30:34167 Meeusen TomBeobank - Corendon 28Beobank - Corendon,,1:20
5258+34:40146 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:331:33
5334+10:47123 Degand ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:361:36
5443+19:1957 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,1:36
5532+10:1758 Barceló FernandoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,1:36
5640+17:01164 Walsleben PhilippBeobank - Corendon 29Beobank - Corendon1:531:53
5723+2:0347 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:190:19
5866+48:0688 Hardy RomainFortuneo - Oscaro 28Fortuneo - Oscaro2:172:17
5945+21:0544 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3:363:36
6061+35:40127 Napolitano DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert 36Wanty - Groupe Gobert5:475:47
6168+49:36128 Veuchelen FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 38Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,5:47
6250+26:3074 Guillemois RomainDirect Energie 26Direct Energie6:226:22
6371+53:472 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 25Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia6:386:38
6469+50:2795 Ershov ArturGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo,,6:38
6559+34:4387 Gérard ArnaudFortuneo - Oscaro 32Fortuneo - Oscaro,,6:38
6665+44:36171 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 28Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,6:38
6738+15:4012 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale8:088:08
6831+9:4845 Zabala JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA8:438:43
6967+49:1046 Pelegrí ÓscarCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA11:3011:30
7056+31:363 Frapporti MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia11:4711:47
7172+1:00:01134 Robeet LudovicWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect12:2012:20
7270+51:4536 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,12:20
DNF+ - 17:26:42138 Warnier AntoineWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect--
DNF+ - 17:26:4285 Delaplace AnthonyFortuneo - Oscaro 27Fortuneo - Oscaro,,-
DNF+ - 17:26:4224 Konovalovas IgnatasFDJ 31FDJ,,-
DNF+ - 17:26:42182 Bescond JérémyHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber93,,-
DNF+ - 17:26:42106 van Empel EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,-
DNF+ - 17:26:4273 Gène YohannDirect Energie 36Direct Energie,,-
DNF+ - 17:26:4233 Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,-
DNF+ - 17:26:4291 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF+ - 17:26:42194 Cabot JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF+ - 17:26:42133 Habeaux GrégoryWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,-
DNF+ - 17:26:4284 Ledanois KévinFortuneo - Oscaro 24Fortuneo - Oscaro,,-
DNF+ - 17:26:4221 Armirail BrunoFDJ 23FDJ,,-
DNF+ - 17:26:42181 Baldo NicolasHP BTP - Auber93 33HP BTP - Auber93,,-
DNF+ - 17:26:42147 Pozzato FilippoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 35Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,-
DNF+ - 17:26:4263 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,-
DNF+ - 17:26:4238 Wackermann LucaBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF,,-
DNF+ - 17:26:4232 Andreetta SimoneBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,-
DNF+ - 17:26:42185 Gouault PierreHP BTP - Auber93 24HP BTP - Auber93,,-
DNF+ - 17:26:42132 Deruette ThomasWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,-
DNF+ - 17:26:4283 Jarrier BenoîtFortuneo - Oscaro 28Fortuneo - Oscaro,,-
DNF+ - 17:26:4213 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale 21AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF+ - 17:26:42176 Barrenetxea AnderEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,-
DNF+ - 17:26:42153 Campistrous RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,-
DNF+ - 17:26:4251 Bagot YoannCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNF+ - 17:26:42145 Mareczko JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,-
DNF+ - 17:26:4231 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 20Bardiani - CSF,,-
DNF+ - 17:26:42184 Feillu RomainHP BTP - Auber93 33HP BTP - Auber93,,-
DNF+ - 17:26:42117 Van Rooy KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF+ - 17:26:4282 Fonseca ArmindoFortuneo - Oscaro 28Fortuneo - Oscaro,,-
DNF+ - 17:26:4211 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF+ - 17:26:42102 Budding MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 21Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,-
DNF+ - 17:26:42163 Hoeyberghs DaanBeobank - Corendon 22Beobank - Corendon,,-
DNF+ - 17:26:4286 Vachon FlorianFortuneo - Oscaro 32Fortuneo - Oscaro,,-
DNF+ - 17:26:42144 Cecchin AlbertoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,-
DNF+ - 17:26:4226 Reza KévinFDJ 29FDJ,,-
DNF+ - 17:26:42183 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber93,,-
DNF+ - 17:26:42114 Pols RubenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF+ - 17:26:4276 Quéméneur PerrigDirect Energie 33Direct Energie,,-
DNF+ - 17:26:426 Palini AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 28Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,-
DNF+ - 17:26:4292 Lagutin SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 36Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF+ - 17:26:42195 Leveau JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNS+ - 17:26:4278 Tulik AngéloDirect Energie 26Direct Energie,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
12▲118 Vuillermoz AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale125100 17:26:42 17:26:42..
21▼181 Gesbert ÉlieFortuneo - Oscaro 22Fortuneo - Oscaro8570,,0:00..
33-1 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 33Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia70500:190:19..
44-56 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits60360:280:28..
55-35 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF50280:290:29..
66-71 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 24Direct Energie40240:350:35..
77-77 Sicard RomainDirect Energie 29Direct Energie35200:400:40..
88-62 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM30180:470:47..
910▲1126 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert25160:500:50..
109▼114 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 36AG2R La Mondiale2014,,0:50..
1112▲1166 Vermeersch GianniBeobank - Corendon 24Beobank - Corendon15120:550:55..
1213▲1107 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij10100:580:58..
1314▲134 Ciccone GiulioBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF581:001:00..
1411▼3143 Busato MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia571:011:01..
1515-43 Aranburu AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA561:041:04..
1617▲161 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM351:051:05..
1721▲454 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits341:301:30..
1827▲9121 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert331:321:32..
1922▲3161 van der Poel MathieuBeobank - Corendon 22Beobank - Corendon321:481:48..
2023▲341 Prades EduardCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA311:561:56..
2124▲3191 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 33Roubaix Lille Métropole31:571:57..
2225▲3135 Mortier JulienWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 20WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect32:002:00..
2326▲347 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA32:032:03..
2428▲475 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie 23Direct Energie32:532:53..
2529▲415 Gautier CyrilAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale32:592:59..
2630▲453 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:573:57..
2734▲7168 Ťoupalík AdamBeobank - Corendon 21Beobank - Corendon6:156:15..
2835▲796 Kobernyak EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo7:447:44..
2937▲8158 Raibaud JimmyEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre9:009:00..
3039▲9115 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise9:169:16..
3118▼1345 Zabala JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA9:489:48..
3238▲658 Barceló FernandoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits10:1710:17..
3342▲9124 Doubey FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert10:3110:31..
3440▲6123 Degand ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert10:4710:47..
3545▲10174 Bagües AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias11:3111:31..
3646▲10122 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert11:5211:52..
3747▲10157 Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre12:3712:37..
3836▼212 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale15:4015:40..
3951▲1237 Velasco SimoneBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF16:3716:37..
4050▲10164 Walsleben PhilippBeobank - Corendon 29Beobank - Corendon17:0117:01..
4152▲11131 Jules JustinWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 30WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect17:1717:17..
4253▲11137 Vantomme MaximeWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect17:3217:32..
4355▲1257 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits19:1919:19..
4456▲124 Frapporti MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 32Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia19:2619:26..
4554▲944 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA21:0521:05..
4661▲1593 Solomennikov AndreiGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo21:5721:57..
4764▲17187 Touzé DamienHP BTP - Auber93 21HP BTP - Auber9323:4523:45..
4865▲1727 Seigle RomainFDJ 22FDJ24:2624:26..
4966▲1794 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo24:2824:28..
5059▲974 Guillemois RomainDirect Energie 26Direct Energie26:3026:30..
5169▲1868 Hupond ThierryDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM26:3826:38..
5272▲20177 González Prieto AitorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias27:3927:39..
5375▲22105 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij28:4828:48..
5477▲23167 Meeusen TomBeobank - Corendon 28Beobank - Corendon30:3430:34..
5580▲25142 Belletti ManuelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 31Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia30:4430:44..
5658▲23 Frapporti MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia31:3631:36..
5781▲2472 Coquard BryanDirect Energie 25Direct Energie33:1433:14..
5882▲24146 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia34:4034:40..
5974▲1587 Gérard ArnaudFortuneo - Oscaro 32Fortuneo - Oscaro34:4334:43..
6083▲23162 van der Poel DavidBeobank - Corendon 25Beobank - Corendon34:4634:46..
6178▲17127 Napolitano DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert 36Wanty - Groupe Gobert35:4035:40..
6292▲30165 Meisen MarcelBeobank - Corendon 28Beobank - Corendon38:3538:35..
6389▲265 Ballerini DavideAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia38:5838:58..
6499▲35141 Amezqueta JulenWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia41:2441:24..
6591▲26171 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 28Euskadi Basque Country - Murias44:3644:36..
66104▲3888 Hardy RomainFortuneo - Oscaro 28Fortuneo - Oscaro48:0648:06..
6790▲2346 Pelegrí ÓscarCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA49:1049:10..
68102▲34128 Veuchelen FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 38Wanty - Groupe Gobert49:3649:36..
69101▲3295 Ershov ArturGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo50:2750:27..
7094▲2436 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF51:4551:45..
71106▲352 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 25Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia53:4753:47..
72110▲38134 Robeet LudovicWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect1:00:011:00:01..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-164 Walsleben PhilippBeobank - Corendon 29Beobank - Corendon29+29
23▲1177 González Prieto AitorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias14+14
32▼1171 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 28Euskadi Basque Country - Murias14+14
44-121 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert12+12
5-161 van der Poel MathieuBeobank - Corendon 22Beobank - Corendon6+6
67▲181 Gesbert ÉlieFortuneo - Oscaro 22Fortuneo - Oscaro5+5
78▲162 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM4+4
89▲1124 Doubey FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert3+3
910▲171 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 24Direct Energie2+2
1011▲177 Sicard RomainDirect Energie 29Direct Energie2+2
11-122 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert2+2
12-15 Gautier CyrilAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale1+1
1312▼153 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1+1
1413▼112 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-2+0:0081 Gesbert ÉlieFortuneo - Oscaro 22Fortuneo - Oscaro 17:26:42 17:26:42
22-5+0:2935 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF0:290:29
33-6+0:3571 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 24Direct Energie0:350:35
44-11+0:55166 Vermeersch GianniBeobank - Corendon 24Beobank - Corendon0:550:55
55-12+0:58107 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:580:58
66-13+1:0034 Ciccone GiulioBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF1:001:00
77-15+1:0443 Aranburu AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:041:04
812▲417+1:3054 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:301:30
916▲718+1:32121 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:321:32
1013▲319+1:48161 van der Poel MathieuBeobank - Corendon 22Beobank - Corendon1:481:48
1114▲322+2:00135 Mortier JulienWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 20WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2:002:00
1215▲323+2:0347 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:032:03
1317▲424+2:5375 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie 23Direct Energie2:532:53
1420▲627+6:15168 Ťoupalík AdamBeobank - Corendon 21Beobank - Corendon6:156:15
1521▲628+7:4496 Kobernyak EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo7:447:44
169▼731+9:4845 Zabala JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA9:489:48
1723▲632+10:1758 Barceló FernandoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits10:1710:17
1825▲733+10:31124 Doubey FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert10:3110:31
1927▲837+12:37157 Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre12:3712:37
2022▲238+15:4012 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale15:4015:40
2128▲739+16:3737 Velasco SimoneBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF16:3716:37
2230▲843+19:1957 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits19:1919:19
2329▲645+21:0544 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA21:0521:05
2432▲847+23:45187 Touzé DamienHP BTP - Auber93 21HP BTP - Auber9323:4523:45
2533▲848+24:2627 Seigle RomainFDJ 22FDJ24:2624:26
2634▲849+24:2894 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo24:2824:28
2738▲1153+28:48105 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij28:4828:48
2831▲356+31:363 Frapporti MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia31:3631:36
2939▲1057+33:1472 Coquard BryanDirect Energie 25Direct Energie33:1433:14
3040▲1058+34:40146 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia34:4034:40
3141▲1060+34:46162 van der Poel DavidBeobank - Corendon 25Beobank - Corendon34:4634:46
3243▲1163+38:585 Ballerini DavideAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia38:5838:58
3348▲1564+41:24141 Amezqueta JulenWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia41:2441:24
3444▲1067+49:1046 Pelegrí ÓscarCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA49:1049:10
3546▲1170+51:4536 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF51:4551:45
3652▲1671+53:472 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 25Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia53:4753:47
3753▲1672+1:00:01134 Robeet LudovicWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect1:00:011:00:01
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- AG2R La Mondiale  52:21:21 52:21:21
22- Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 0:030:03
33- Bardiani - CSF 1:311:31
44- Direct Energie 2:032:03
55- Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 2:292:29
67▲1 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 3:313:31
76▼1 Beobank - Corendon 3:493:49
88- Delko Marseille Provence KTM 6:306:30
911▲2 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 21:5021:50
109▼1 Fortuneo - Oscaro 26:5126:51
1113▲2 Gazprom-RusVelo 30:0830:08
1214▲2 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 35:2735:27
1316▲3 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 52:2352:23
1419▲5 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 1:13:361:13:36
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Tour du Limousin logoDate: 18th August 2017
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1

Websites:
www.tourdulimousin.com/
www.facebook.com/tourdulimousin
twitter.com/tourdulimousin

Race ranking position
101st
193 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.