Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
-

 2017   »   50th Tour du Limousin (2.1)

Stage 1  »  Panazol  ›  Rochechouart   (168k)

next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
181 Gesbert Élie22Fortuneo - Oscaro14201+0:003:54:42 3:54:42
2183 Dassonville Flavien26HP BTP - Auber935122+0:140:08 0:08
3161 van der Poel Mathieu22Beobank - Corendon373+0:300:18 0:18
4166 Vermeersch Gianni24Beobank - Corendon55+0:34,, 0:18
556 Simon Julien31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits46+0:34,, 0:18
618 Vuillermoz Alexis29AG2R La Mondiale34+0:31,, 0:18
7131 Jules Justin30WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect27+0:34,, 0:18
81 Gavazzi Francesco33Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia18+0:34,, 0:18
9127 Napolitano Danilo36Wanty - Groupe Gobert9+0:34,, 0:18
108 Vendrame Andrea23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia10+0:34,, 0:18
1172 Coquard Bryan25Direct Energie11+0:34,, 0:18
1284 Ledanois Kévin24Fortuneo - Oscaro12+0:34,, 0:18
13107 van Ginneken Sjoerd24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij13+0:34,, 0:18
14137 Vantomme Maxime31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect14+0:34,, 0:18
1535 Rota Lorenzo22Bardiani - CSF15+0:34,, 0:18
1662 Finetto Mauro32Delko Marseille Provence KTM16+0:34,, 0:18
1782 Fonseca Armindo28Fortuneo - Oscaro17+0:34,, 0:18
1871 Calmejane Lilian24Direct Energie21+0:400:25 0:25
19126 Minnaard Marco28Wanty - Groupe Gobert22+0:41,, 0:25
20143 Busato Matteo29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia23+0:41,, 0:25
2167 Madrazo Ángel29Delko Marseille Provence KTM24+0:41,, 0:25
22185 Gouault Pierre24HP BTP - Auber9325+0:41,, 0:25
2314 Dupont Hubert36AG2R La Mondiale26+0:41,, 0:25
24187 Touze Damien 21HP BTP - Auber9327+0:41,, 0:25
2532 Andreetta Simone23Bardiani - CSF28+0:41,, 0:25
2685 Delaplace Anthony27Fortuneo - Oscaro29+0:41,, 0:25
2734 Ciccone Giulio22Bardiani - CSF30+0:41,, 0:25
2816 Enger Sondre Holst 23AG2R La Mondiale31+0:460:30 0:30
2945 Zabala Josu24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA32+0:46,, 0:30
3012 Bidard François25AG2R La Mondiale33+0:480:32 0:32
3121 Armirail Bruno23FDJ34+0:48,, 0:32
3261 Combaud Romain26Delko Marseille Provence KTM35+0:48,, 0:32
3377 Sicard Romain29Direct Energie36+0:500:34 0:34
3437 Velasco Simone21Bardiani - CSF37+0:540:38 0:38
3575 Ourselin Paul23Direct Energie38+0:560:40 0:40
36164 Walsleben Philipp29Beobank - Corendon39+0:570:41 0:41
3754 Le Turnier Mathias22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits41+0:590:43 0:43
3874 Guillemois Romain26Direct Energie42+0:59,, 0:43
3943 Aranburu Alex21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA43+0:59,, 0:43
4087 Gérard Arnaud32Fortuneo - Oscaro44+0:59,, 0:43
4113 Cosnefroy Benoît21AG2R La Mondiale40+0:58,, 0:43
4288 Hardy Romain28Fortuneo - Oscaro45+0:59,, 0:43
4386 Vachon Florian32Fortuneo - Oscaro46+0:59,, 0:43
4483 Jarrier Benoît28Fortuneo - Oscaro47+0:59,, 0:43
45133 Habeaux Grégory34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect48+1:080:52 0:52
46142 Belletti Manuel31Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia49+1:08,, 0:52
474 Frapporti Marco32Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia50+1:100:54 0:54
48135 Mortier Julien20WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect51+1:120:56 0:56
4915 Gautier Cyril29AG2R La Mondiale52+1:150:59 0:59
5078 Tulik Angelo26Direct Energie53+1:171:01 1:01
5136 Simion Paolo24Bardiani - CSF18+0:340:18 0:18
5247 Lastra Jonathan24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA54+2:031:47 1:47
5353 Edet Nicolas29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits55+2:051:51 1:51
5441 Prades Eduard30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA56+2:091:53 1:53
55121 Martin Guillaume24Wanty - Groupe Gobert57+2:101:54 1:54
56124 Doubey Fabien23Wanty - Groupe Gobert58+2:10,, 1:54
57168 Toupalik Adam21Beobank - Corendon59+2:10,, 1:54
58122 Baugnies Jérôme30Wanty - Groupe Gobert60+2:10,, 1:54
5992 Lagutin Sergey36Gazprom-RusVelo61+2:10,, 1:54
60184 Feillu Romain33HP BTP - Auber9362+2:10,, 1:54
61162 van der Poel David25Beobank - Corendon63+2:10,, 1:54
62188 Menut David25HP BTP - Auber9364+2:10,, 1:54
6357 Venturini Clément23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits19+0:340:18 0:18
64141 Amezqueta Julen24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia65+2:141:58 1:58
657 Torres Rodolfo Andrés30Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia66+2:14,, 1:58
6694 Shalunov Evgeny25Gazprom-RusVelo67+2:14,, 1:58
67181 Baldo Nicolas33HP BTP - Auber9368+2:14,, 1:58
68167 Meeusen Tom28Beobank - Corendon69+2:192:03 2:03
69165 Meisen Marcel28Beobank - Corendon70+2:19,, 2:03
7055 Sénéchal Florian24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits20+0:340:18 0:18
7111 Bérard Julien30AG2R La Mondiale71+2:302:14 2:14
726 Palini Andrea28Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia72+2:472:31 2:31
733 Frapporti Mattia23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia73+2:532:37 2:37
74191 Antomarchi Julien33Roubaix Lille Métropole74+3:072:51 2:51
75194 Cabot Jeremy26Roubaix Lille Métropole75+4:184:02 4:02
76163 Hoeyberghs Daan22Beobank - Corendon76+4:484:32 4:32
7793 Solomennikov Andrei30Gazprom-RusVelo77+4:584:42 4:42
7896 Kobernyak Evgeny22Gazprom-RusVelo78+4:58,, 4:42
7995 Ershov Artur27Gazprom-RusVelo79+4:58,, 4:42
8051 Bagot Yoann29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits80+4:58,, 4:42
81182 Bescond Jérémy26HP BTP - Auber9381+4:58,, 4:42
8276 Quéméneur Perrig33Direct Energie82+4:58,, 4:42
8366 Rodríguez Jhon Anderson20Delko Marseille Provence KTM83+4:58,, 4:42
84128 Veuchelen Frederik38Wanty - Groupe Gobert84+4:58,, 4:42
85176 Barrenetxea Ander25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 85+4:58,, 4:42
86171 Bravo Garikoitz28Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 86+4:58,, 4:42
8765 El Fares Julien32Delko Marseille Provence KTM87+7:417:25 7:25
88123 Degand Thomas31Wanty - Groupe Gobert88+7:41,, 7:25
89106 van Empel Etienne23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij89+7:41,, 7:25
90132 Deruette Thomas22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect90+7:41,, 7:25
9124 Konovalovas Ignatas31FDJ91+7:41,, 7:25
9297 Ovechkin Artem31Gazprom-RusVelo92+7:41,, 7:25
93158 Raibaud Jimmy25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre93+7:527:36 7:36
9458 Barceló Fernando21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits94+8:017:45 7:45
955 Ballerini Davide22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia95+8:097:53 7:53
96134 Robeet Ludovic23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect96+8:137:57 7:57
972 Bonusi Raffaello25Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia97+8:188:02 8:02
9868 Hupond Thierry32Delko Marseille Provence KTM98+8:18,, 8:02
99174 Bagües Aritz27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 99+8:18,, 8:02
100138 Warnier Antoine24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect100+8:18,, 8:02
10144 Irisarri Jon21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA101+8:218:05 8:05
102145 Mareczko Jakub23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia102+8:21,, 8:05
10346 Pelegrí Óscar23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA103+8:21,, 8:05
104146 Mosca Jacopo23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia104+8:21,, 8:05
105102 Budding Martijn21Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij105+8:21,, 8:05
106147 Pozzato Filippo35Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia106+8:21,, 8:05
107144 Cecchin Alberto28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia107+8:21,, 8:05
108115 Sprengers Thomas27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise108+8:21,, 8:05
109148 Turrin Alex25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia109+8:21,, 8:05
110108 Looij Andre22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij110+8:21,, 8:05
111113 Noppe Christophe22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise111+8:21,, 8:05
112153 Campistrous Romain25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre112+8:21,, 8:05
113195 Leveau Jérémy25Roubaix Lille Métropole113+8:21,, 8:05
114177 González Prieto Aitor26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 114+8:21,, 8:05
11573 Gène Yohann36Direct Energie115+8:21,, 8:05
116192 Calleeuw Joeri32Roubaix Lille Métropole116+8:21,, 8:05
117111 De Pauw Moreno26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise117+8:21,, 8:05
11838 Wackermann Luca25Bardiani - CSF118+8:258:09 8:09
11963 Martinez Yannick29Delko Marseille Provence KTM119+8:25,, 8:09
12033 Sterbini Simone23Bardiani - CSF120+8:278:11 8:11
121105 Riesebeek Oscar24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij121+8:528:36 8:36
12231 Albanese Vincenzo20Bardiani - CSF122+9:599:43 9:43
123186 Jakin Alo30HP BTP - Auber93123+10:2410:08 10:08
12417 Riblon Christophe36AG2R La Mondiale124+10:2810:12 10:12
12591 Maikin Roman27Gazprom-RusVelo125+10:4210:26 10:26
126116 Steels Stijn27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise126+12:1111:55 11:55
127152 Canal Fabien28Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre127+12:1211:56 11:56
128101 de Vries Berden28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij128+12:2812:12 12:12
129103 van der Lijke Nick25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij129+12:28,, 12:12
130151 Tronet Steven30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre130+12:28,, 12:12
131157 Le Roux Romain25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre131+12:28,, 12:12
132136 Peyskens Dimitri25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect132+12:4112:25 12:25
13325 Pineau Cédric32FDJ133+12:5012:34 12:34
13427 Seigle Romain22FDJ134+12:50,, 12:34
13523 Gaudu David 20FDJ135+12:50,, 12:34
136173 González Adrián24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 136+13:3213:16 13:16
13748 Page Dylan23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA137+13:4713:32 13:32
138125 Levarlet Guillaume32Wanty - Groupe Gobert138+15:0614:50 14:50
13926 Reza Kévin29FDJ139+15:06,, 14:50
140156 Loubet Julien32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre140+15:06,, 14:50
141154 Ferasse Thibault22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre141+15:0814:52 14:52
142172 Irizar Julen22Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 142+15:3015:14 15:14
143198 Vereecken Nicolas27Roubaix Lille Métropole143+15:3815:22 15:22
144197 Seynaeve Lander25Roubaix Lille Métropole144+18:0717:51 17:51
145193 Kowalski Dylan23Roubaix Lille Métropole145+18:07,, 17:51
14698 Rovny Ivan29Gazprom-RusVelo146+18:07,, 17:51
147114 Pols Ruben22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise147+18:07,, 17:51
148117 Van Rooy Kenneth23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise148+18:07,, 17:51
DNF64 Di Grégorio Rémy32Delko Marseille Provence KTM+ -3:54:26 -3:54:42 -3:54:42
DNF155 Yssaad Yannis24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre+ -3:54:26,, -3:54:42
DNF175 Iturria Mikel25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias + -3:54:26,, -3:54:42
DNF196 Pouilly Félix22Roubaix Lille Métropole+ -3:54:26,, -3:54:42
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
181 Gesbert Élie22Fortuneo - Oscaro31+0:003:54:26 3:54:26+0:00
2183 Dassonville Flavien26HP BTP - Auber932+0:140:14 0:14+0:14
3161 van der Poel Mathieu22Beobank - Corendon3+0:300:30 0:30+0:30
418 Vuillermoz Alexis29AG2R La Mondiale4+0:310:31 0:31+0:31
5166 Vermeersch Gianni24Beobank - Corendon5+0:340:34 0:34+0:34
656 Simon Julien31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6+0:34,, 0:34+0:34
7131 Jules Justin30WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect7+0:34,, 0:34+0:34
81 Gavazzi Francesco33Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia8+0:34,, 0:34+0:34
9127 Napolitano Danilo36Wanty - Groupe Gobert9+0:34,, 0:34+0:34
108 Vendrame Andrea23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia10+0:34,, 0:34+0:34
1172 Coquard Bryan25Direct Energie11+0:34,, 0:34+0:34
1284 Ledanois Kévin24Fortuneo - Oscaro12+0:34,, 0:34+0:34
13107 van Ginneken Sjoerd24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij13+0:34,, 0:34+0:34
14137 Vantomme Maxime31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect14+0:34,, 0:34+0:34
1535 Rota Lorenzo22Bardiani - CSF15+0:34,, 0:34+0:34
1662 Finetto Mauro32Delko Marseille Provence KTM16+0:34,, 0:34+0:34
1782 Fonseca Armindo28Fortuneo - Oscaro17+0:34,, 0:34+0:34
1836 Simion Paolo24Bardiani - CSF18+0:34,, 0:34+0:34
1957 Venturini Clément23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits19+0:34,, 0:34+0:34
2055 Sénéchal Florian24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits20+0:34,, 0:34+0:34
2171 Calmejane Lilian24Direct Energie21+0:400:40 0:40+0:40
22126 Minnaard Marco28Wanty - Groupe Gobert22+0:410:41 0:41+0:41
23143 Busato Matteo29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia23+0:41,, 0:41+0:41
2467 Madrazo Ángel29Delko Marseille Provence KTM24+0:41,, 0:41+0:41
25185 Gouault Pierre24HP BTP - Auber9325+0:41,, 0:41+0:41
2614 Dupont Hubert36AG2R La Mondiale26+0:41,, 0:41+0:41
27187 Touze Damien 21HP BTP - Auber9327+0:41,, 0:41+0:41
2832 Andreetta Simone23Bardiani - CSF28+0:41,, 0:41+0:41
2985 Delaplace Anthony27Fortuneo - Oscaro29+0:41,, 0:41+0:41
3034 Ciccone Giulio22Bardiani - CSF30+0:41,, 0:41+0:41
3116 Enger Sondre Holst 23AG2R La Mondiale31+0:460:46 0:46+0:46
3245 Zabala Josu24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA32+0:46,, 0:46+0:46
3312 Bidard François25AG2R La Mondiale33+0:480:48 0:48+0:48
3421 Armirail Bruno23FDJ34+0:48,, 0:48+0:48
3561 Combaud Romain26Delko Marseille Provence KTM35+0:48,, 0:48+0:48
3677 Sicard Romain29Direct Energie36+0:500:50 0:50+0:50
3737 Velasco Simone21Bardiani - CSF37+0:540:54 0:54+0:54
3875 Ourselin Paul23Direct Energie38+0:560:56 0:56+0:56
39164 Walsleben Philipp29Beobank - Corendon39+0:570:57 0:57+0:57
4013 Cosnefroy Benoît21AG2R La Mondiale40+0:580:58 0:58+0:58
4154 Le Turnier Mathias22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits41+0:590:59 0:59+0:59
4274 Guillemois Romain26Direct Energie42+0:59,, 0:59+0:59
4343 Aranburu Alex21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA43+0:59,, 0:59+0:59
4487 Gérard Arnaud32Fortuneo - Oscaro44+0:59,, 0:59+0:59
4588 Hardy Romain28Fortuneo - Oscaro45+0:59,, 0:59+0:59
4686 Vachon Florian32Fortuneo - Oscaro46+0:59,, 0:59+0:59
4783 Jarrier Benoît28Fortuneo - Oscaro47+0:59,, 0:59+0:59
48133 Habeaux Grégory34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect48+1:081:08 1:08+1:08
49142 Belletti Manuel31Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia49+1:08,, 1:08+1:08
504 Frapporti Marco32Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia50+1:101:10 1:10+1:10
51135 Mortier Julien20WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect51+1:121:12 1:12+1:12
5215 Gautier Cyril29AG2R La Mondiale52+1:151:15 1:15+1:15
5378 Tulik Angelo26Direct Energie53+1:171:17 1:17+1:17
5447 Lastra Jonathan24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA54+2:032:03 2:03+2:03
5553 Edet Nicolas29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits55+2:052:05 2:05+2:05
5641 Prades Eduard30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA56+2:092:09 2:09+2:09
57121 Martin Guillaume24Wanty - Groupe Gobert57+2:102:10 2:10+2:10
58124 Doubey Fabien23Wanty - Groupe Gobert58+2:10,, 2:10+2:10
59168 Toupalik Adam21Beobank - Corendon59+2:10,, 2:10+2:10
60122 Baugnies Jérôme30Wanty - Groupe Gobert60+2:10,, 2:10+2:10
6192 Lagutin Sergey36Gazprom-RusVelo61+2:10,, 2:10+2:10
62184 Feillu Romain33HP BTP - Auber9362+2:10,, 2:10+2:10
63162 van der Poel David25Beobank - Corendon63+2:10,, 2:10+2:10
64188 Menut David25HP BTP - Auber9364+2:10,, 2:10+2:10
65141 Amezqueta Julen24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia65+2:142:14 2:14+2:14
667 Torres Rodolfo Andrés30Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia66+2:14,, 2:14+2:14
6794 Shalunov Evgeny25Gazprom-RusVelo67+2:14,, 2:14+2:14
68181 Baldo Nicolas33HP BTP - Auber9368+2:14,, 2:14+2:14
69167 Meeusen Tom28Beobank - Corendon69+2:192:19 2:19+2:19
70165 Meisen Marcel28Beobank - Corendon70+2:19,, 2:19+2:19
7111 Bérard Julien30AG2R La Mondiale71+2:302:30 2:30+2:30
726 Palini Andrea28Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia72+2:472:47 2:47+2:47
733 Frapporti Mattia23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia73+2:532:53 2:53+2:53
74191 Antomarchi Julien33Roubaix Lille Métropole74+3:073:07 3:07+3:07
75194 Cabot Jeremy26Roubaix Lille Métropole75+4:184:18 4:18+4:18
76163 Hoeyberghs Daan22Beobank - Corendon76+4:484:48 4:48+4:48
7793 Solomennikov Andrei30Gazprom-RusVelo77+4:584:58 4:58+4:58
7896 Kobernyak Evgeny22Gazprom-RusVelo78+4:58,, 4:58+4:58
7995 Ershov Artur27Gazprom-RusVelo79+4:58,, 4:58+4:58
8051 Bagot Yoann29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits80+4:58,, 4:58+4:58
81182 Bescond Jérémy26HP BTP - Auber9381+4:58,, 4:58+4:58
8276 Quéméneur Perrig33Direct Energie82+4:58,, 4:58+4:58
8366 Rodríguez Jhon Anderson20Delko Marseille Provence KTM83+4:58,, 4:58+4:58
84128 Veuchelen Frederik38Wanty - Groupe Gobert84+4:58,, 4:58+4:58
85176 Barrenetxea Ander25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 85+4:58,, 4:58+4:58
86171 Bravo Garikoitz28Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 86+4:58,, 4:58+4:58
8765 El Fares Julien32Delko Marseille Provence KTM87+7:417:41 7:41+7:41
88123 Degand Thomas31Wanty - Groupe Gobert88+7:41,, 7:41+7:41
89106 van Empel Etienne23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij89+7:41,, 7:41+7:41
90132 Deruette Thomas22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect90+7:41,, 7:41+7:41
9124 Konovalovas Ignatas31FDJ91+7:41,, 7:41+7:41
9297 Ovechkin Artem31Gazprom-RusVelo92+7:41,, 7:41+7:41
93158 Raibaud Jimmy25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre93+7:527:52 7:52+7:52
9458 Barceló Fernando21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits94+8:018:01 8:01+8:01
955 Ballerini Davide22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia95+8:098:09 8:09+8:09
96134 Robeet Ludovic23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect96+8:138:13 8:13+8:13
972 Bonusi Raffaello25Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia97+8:188:18 8:18+8:18
9868 Hupond Thierry32Delko Marseille Provence KTM98+8:18,, 8:18+8:18
99174 Bagües Aritz27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 99+8:18,, 8:18+8:18
100138 Warnier Antoine24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect100+8:18,, 8:18+8:18
10144 Irisarri Jon21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA101+8:218:21 8:21+8:21
102145 Mareczko Jakub23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia102+8:21,, 8:21+8:21
10346 Pelegrí Óscar23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA103+8:21,, 8:21+8:21
104146 Mosca Jacopo23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia104+8:21,, 8:21+8:21
105102 Budding Martijn21Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij105+8:21,, 8:21+8:21
106147 Pozzato Filippo35Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia106+8:21,, 8:21+8:21
107144 Cecchin Alberto28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia107+8:21,, 8:21+8:21
108115 Sprengers Thomas27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise108+8:21,, 8:21+8:21
109148 Turrin Alex25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia109+8:21,, 8:21+8:21
110108 Looij Andre22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij110+8:21,, 8:21+8:21
111113 Noppe Christophe22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise111+8:21,, 8:21+8:21
112153 Campistrous Romain25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre112+8:21,, 8:21+8:21
113195 Leveau Jérémy25Roubaix Lille Métropole113+8:21,, 8:21+8:21
114177 González Prieto Aitor26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 114+8:21,, 8:21+8:21
11573 Gène Yohann36Direct Energie115+8:21,, 8:21+8:21
116192 Calleeuw Joeri32Roubaix Lille Métropole116+8:21,, 8:21+8:21
117111 De Pauw Moreno26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise117+8:21,, 8:21+8:21
11838 Wackermann Luca25Bardiani - CSF118+8:258:25 8:25+8:25
11963 Martinez Yannick29Delko Marseille Provence KTM119+8:25,, 8:25+8:25
12033 Sterbini Simone23Bardiani - CSF120+8:278:27 8:27+8:27
121105 Riesebeek Oscar24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij121+8:528:52 8:52+8:52
12231 Albanese Vincenzo20Bardiani - CSF122+9:599:59 9:59+9:59
123186 Jakin Alo30HP BTP - Auber93123+10:2410:24 10:24+10:24
12417 Riblon Christophe36AG2R La Mondiale124+10:2810:28 10:28+10:28
12591 Maikin Roman27Gazprom-RusVelo125+10:4210:42 10:42+10:42
126116 Steels Stijn27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise126+12:1112:11 12:11+12:11
127152 Canal Fabien28Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre127+12:1212:12 12:12+12:12
128101 de Vries Berden28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij128+12:2812:28 12:28+12:28
129103 van der Lijke Nick25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij129+12:28,, 12:28+12:28
130151 Tronet Steven30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre130+12:28,, 12:28+12:28
131157 Le Roux Romain25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre131+12:28,, 12:28+12:28
132136 Peyskens Dimitri25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect132+12:4112:41 12:41+12:41
13325 Pineau Cédric32FDJ133+12:5012:50 12:50+12:50
13427 Seigle Romain22FDJ134+12:50,, 12:50+12:50
13523 Gaudu David 20FDJ135+12:50,, 12:50+12:50
136173 González Adrián24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 136+13:3213:32 13:32+13:32
13748 Page Dylan23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA137+13:4713:47 13:47+13:47
138125 Levarlet Guillaume32Wanty - Groupe Gobert138+15:0615:06 15:06+15:06
13926 Reza Kévin29FDJ139+15:06,, 15:06+15:06
140156 Loubet Julien32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre140+15:06,, 15:06+15:06
141154 Ferasse Thibault22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre141+15:0815:08 15:08+15:08
142172 Irizar Julen22Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 142+15:3015:30 15:30+15:30
143198 Vereecken Nicolas27Roubaix Lille Métropole143+15:3815:38 15:38+15:38
144197 Seynaeve Lander25Roubaix Lille Métropole144+18:0718:07 18:07+18:07
145193 Kowalski Dylan23Roubaix Lille Métropole145+18:07,, 18:07+18:07
14698 Rovny Ivan29Gazprom-RusVelo146+18:07,, 18:07+18:07
147114 Pols Ruben22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise147+18:07,, 18:07+18:07
148117 Van Rooy Kenneth23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise148+18:07,, 18:07+18:07
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
181 Gesbert Élie22Fortuneo - Oscaro1+0:003:54:26 3:54:26
2161 van der Poel Mathieu22Beobank - Corendon3+0:300:30 0:30
3166 Vermeersch Gianni24Beobank - Corendon5+0:340:34 0:34
48 Vendrame Andrea23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia10+0:34,, 0:34
572 Coquard Bryan25Direct Energie11+0:34,, 0:34
684 Ledanois Kévin24Fortuneo - Oscaro12+0:34,, 0:34
7107 van Ginneken Sjoerd24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij13+0:34,, 0:34
835 Rota Lorenzo22Bardiani - CSF15+0:34,, 0:34
936 Simion Paolo24Bardiani - CSF18+0:34,, 0:34
1057 Venturini Clément23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits19+0:34,, 0:34
1155 Sénéchal Florian24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits20+0:34,, 0:34
1271 Calmejane Lilian24Direct Energie21+0:400:40 0:40
13185 Gouault Pierre24HP BTP - Auber9325+0:410:41 0:41
14187 Touze Damien 21HP BTP - Auber9327+0:41,, 0:41
1532 Andreetta Simone23Bardiani - CSF28+0:41,, 0:41
1634 Ciccone Giulio22Bardiani - CSF30+0:41,, 0:41
1716 Enger Sondre Holst 23AG2R La Mondiale31+0:460:46 0:46
1845 Zabala Josu24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA32+0:46,, 0:46
1912 Bidard François25AG2R La Mondiale33+0:480:48 0:48
2021 Armirail Bruno23FDJ34+0:48,, 0:48
2137 Velasco Simone21Bardiani - CSF37+0:540:54 0:54
2275 Ourselin Paul23Direct Energie38+0:560:56 0:56
2313 Cosnefroy Benoît21AG2R La Mondiale40+0:580:58 0:58
2454 Le Turnier Mathias22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits41+0:590:59 0:59
2543 Aranburu Alex21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA43+0:59,, 0:59
26135 Mortier Julien20WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect51+1:121:12 1:12
2747 Lastra Jonathan24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA54+2:032:03 2:03
28121 Martin Guillaume24Wanty - Groupe Gobert57+2:102:10 2:10
29124 Doubey Fabien23Wanty - Groupe Gobert58+2:10,, 2:10
30168 Toupalik Adam21Beobank - Corendon59+2:10,, 2:10
31162 van der Poel David25Beobank - Corendon63+2:10,, 2:10
32188 Menut David25HP BTP - Auber9364+2:10,, 2:10
33141 Amezqueta Julen24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia65+2:142:14 2:14
3494 Shalunov Evgeny25Gazprom-RusVelo67+2:14,, 2:14
353 Frapporti Mattia23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia73+2:532:53 2:53
36163 Hoeyberghs Daan22Beobank - Corendon76+4:484:48 4:48
3796 Kobernyak Evgeny22Gazprom-RusVelo78+4:584:58 4:58
3866 Rodríguez Jhon Anderson20Delko Marseille Provence KTM83+4:58,, 4:58
39176 Barrenetxea Ander25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 85+4:58,, 4:58
40106 van Empel Etienne23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij89+7:417:41 7:41
41132 Deruette Thomas22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect90+7:41,, 7:41
4258 Barceló Fernando21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits94+8:018:01 8:01
435 Ballerini Davide22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia95+8:098:09 8:09
44134 Robeet Ludovic23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect96+8:138:13 8:13
452 Bonusi Raffaello25Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia97+8:188:18 8:18
46138 Warnier Antoine24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect100+8:18,, 8:18
4744 Irisarri Jon21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA101+8:218:21 8:21
48145 Mareczko Jakub23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia102+8:21,, 8:21
4946 Pelegrí Óscar23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA103+8:21,, 8:21
50146 Mosca Jacopo23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia104+8:21,, 8:21
51102 Budding Martijn21Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij105+8:21,, 8:21
52148 Turrin Alex25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia109+8:21,, 8:21
53108 Looij Andre22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij110+8:21,, 8:21
54113 Noppe Christophe22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise111+8:21,, 8:21
55153 Campistrous Romain25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre112+8:21,, 8:21
56195 Leveau Jérémy25Roubaix Lille Métropole113+8:21,, 8:21
5738 Wackermann Luca25Bardiani - CSF118+8:258:25 8:25
5833 Sterbini Simone23Bardiani - CSF120+8:278:27 8:27
59105 Riesebeek Oscar24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij121+8:528:52 8:52
6031 Albanese Vincenzo20Bardiani - CSF122+9:599:59 9:59
61157 Le Roux Romain25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre131+12:2812:28 12:28
6227 Seigle Romain22FDJ134+12:5012:50 12:50
6323 Gaudu David 20FDJ135+12:50,, 12:50
64173 González Adrián24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 136+13:3213:32 13:32
6548 Page Dylan23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA137+13:4713:47 13:47
66154 Ferasse Thibault22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre141+15:0815:08 15:08
67172 Irizar Julen22Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 142+15:3015:30 15:30
68197 Seynaeve Lander25Roubaix Lille Métropole144+18:0718:07 18:07
69193 Kowalski Dylan23Roubaix Lille Métropole145+18:07,, 18:07
70114 Pols Ruben22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise147+18:07,, 18:07
71117 Van Rooy Kenneth23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise148+18:07,, 18:07
RnkBIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
1 Fortuneo - Oscaro+ -3:54:26 11:44:42 11:44:42
2 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+ -3:54:260:18 0:18
3 HP BTP - Auber93+ -3:54:260:22 0:22
4 Bardiani - CSF+ -3:54:260:25 0:25
5 AG2R La Mondiale+ -3:54:260:37 0:37
6 Delko Marseille Provence KTM+ -3:54:260:39 0:39
7 Beobank - Corendon+ -3:54:260:41 0:41
8 Direct Energie+ -3:54:26,, 0:41
9 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect+ -3:54:260:52 0:52
10 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+ -3:54:260:54 0:54
11 Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ -3:54:262:01 2:01
12 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+ -3:54:262:24 2:24
13 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+ -3:54:262:39 2:39
14 Gazprom-RusVelo+ -3:54:267:58 7:58
15 Roubaix Lille Métropole+ -3:54:2614:22 14:22
16 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+ -3:54:2615:12 15:12
17 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias + -3:54:2616:50 16:50
18 FDJ+ -3:54:2619:55 19:55
19 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+ -3:54:2623:39 23:39
20 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre+ -3:54:2627:01 27:01

Race information

Tour du Limousin  logoDate: 15th August 2017
Avg. speed winner: 42.95 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Panazol › Rochechouart
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourdulimousin.com/
www.facebook.com/tourdulimousin
twitter.com/tourdulimousin

Race ranking position
101st
193 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.22268 sec.