Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
-

 2017   »   50th Tour du Limousin (2.1)

Stage 1  »  Panazol  ›  Rochechouart   (168k)

next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
181 Gesbert Elie22Fortuneo - Oscaro14203:54:42 3:54:421+0:00
2183 Dassonville Flavien26HP BTP - Auber935120:08 0:082+0:14
3161 van der Poel Mathieu22Beobank - Corendon370:18 0:183+0:30
4166 Vermeersch Gianni24Beobank - Corendon5,, 0:185+0:34
556 Simon Julien31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4,, 0:186+0:34
618 Vuillermoz Alexis29AG2R La Mondiale3,, 0:184+0:31
7131 Jules Justin30WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2,, 0:187+0:34
81 Gavazzi Francesco33Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia1,, 0:188+0:34
9127 Napolitano Danilo36Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:189+0:34
108 Vendrame Andrea23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 0:1810+0:34
1172 Coquard Bryan25Direct Energie,, 0:1811+0:34
1284 Ledanois Kevin24Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:1812+0:34
13107 van Ginneken Sjoerd24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:1813+0:34
14137 Vantomme Maxime31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 0:1814+0:34
1535 Rota Lorenzo22Bardiani - CSF,, 0:1815+0:34
1662 Finetto Mauro32Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, 0:1816+0:34
1782 Fonseca Armindo28Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:1817+0:34
1871 Calmejane Lilian24Direct Energie0:25 0:2521+0:40
19126 Minnaard Marco28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:2522+0:41
20143 Busato Matteo29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 0:2523+0:41
2167 Madrazo Ángel29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, 0:2524+0:41
22185 Gouault Pierre24HP BTP - Auber93,, 0:2525+0:41
2314 Dupont Hubert36AG2R La Mondiale,, 0:2526+0:41
24187 Touze Damien 21HP BTP - Auber93,, 0:2527+0:41
2532 Andreetta Simone23Bardiani - CSF,, 0:2528+0:41
2685 Delaplace Anthony27Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:2529+0:41
2734 Ciccone Giulio22Bardiani - CSF,, 0:2530+0:41
2816 Enger Sondre Holst 23AG2R La Mondiale0:30 0:3031+0:46
2945 Zabala Josu24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 0:3032+0:46
3012 Bidard François25AG2R La Mondiale0:32 0:3233+0:48
3121 Armirail Bruno23FDJ,, 0:3234+0:48
3261 Combaud Romain26Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, 0:3235+0:48
3377 Sicard Romain29Direct Energie0:34 0:3436+0:50
3437 Velasco Simone21Bardiani - CSF0:38 0:3837+0:54
3575 Ourselin Paul23Direct Energie0:40 0:4038+0:56
36164 Walsleben Philipp29Beobank - Corendon0:41 0:4139+0:57
3754 Le Turnier Mathias22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:43 0:4341+0:59
3874 Guillemois Romain26Direct Energie,, 0:4342+0:59
3943 Aranburu Alex21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 0:4343+0:59
4087 Gerard Arnaud32Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:4344+0:59
4113 Cosnefroy Benoit21AG2R La Mondiale,, 0:4340+0:58
4288 Hardy Romain28Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:4345+0:59
4386 Vachon Florian32Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:4346+0:59
4483 Jarrier Benoit28Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:4347+0:59
45133 Habeaux Gregory34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect0:52 0:5248+1:08
46142 Belletti Manuel31Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 0:5249+1:08
474 Frapporti Marco32Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia0:54 0:5450+1:10
48135 Mortier Julien20WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect0:56 0:5651+1:12
4915 Gautier Cyril29AG2R La Mondiale0:59 0:5952+1:15
5078 Tulik Angelo26Direct Energie1:01 1:0153+1:17
5136 Simion Paolo24Bardiani - CSF0:18 0:1818+0:34
5247 Lastra Jonathan24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:47 1:4754+2:03
5353 Edet Nicolas29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:51 1:5155+2:05
5441 Prades Eduard30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:53 1:5356+2:09
55121 Martin Guillaume24Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:54 1:5457+2:10
56124 Doubey Fabien23Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 1:5458+2:10
57168 Toupalik Adam21Beobank - Corendon,, 1:5459+2:10
58122 Baugnies Jerome30Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 1:5460+2:10
5992 Lagutin Sergey36Gazprom-RusVelo,, 1:5461+2:10
60184 Feillu Romain33HP BTP - Auber93,, 1:5462+2:10
61162 van der Poel David25Beobank - Corendon,, 1:5463+2:10
62188 Menut David25HP BTP - Auber93,, 1:5464+2:10
6357 Venturini Clément23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:18 0:1819+0:34
64141 Amezqueta Julen24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:58 1:5865+2:14
657 Torres Rodolfo Andres30Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 1:5866+2:14
6694 Shalunov Evgeny25Gazprom-RusVelo,, 1:5867+2:14
67181 Baldo Nicolas33HP BTP - Auber93,, 1:5868+2:14
68167 Meeusen Tom28Beobank - Corendon2:03 2:0369+2:19
69165 Meisen Marcel28Beobank - Corendon,, 2:0370+2:19
7055 Sénéchal Florian24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:18 0:1820+0:34
7111 Bérard Julien30AG2R La Mondiale2:14 2:1471+2:30
726 Palini Andrea28Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia2:31 2:3172+2:47
733 Frapporti Mattia23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia2:37 2:3773+2:53
74191 Antomarchi Julien33Roubaix Lille Métropole2:51 2:5174+3:07
75194 Cabot Jeremy26Roubaix Lille Métropole4:02 4:0275+4:18
76163 Hoeyberghs Daan22Beobank - Corendon4:32 4:3276+4:48
7793 Solomennikov Andrei30Gazprom-RusVelo4:42 4:4277+4:58
7896 Kobernyak Evgeny22Gazprom-RusVelo,, 4:4278+4:58
7995 Ershov Artur27Gazprom-RusVelo,, 4:4279+4:58
8051 Bagot Yoann29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 4:4280+4:58
81182 Bescond Jérémy26HP BTP - Auber93,, 4:4281+4:58
8276 Quemeneur Perrig33Direct Energie,, 4:4282+4:58
8366 Rodriguez John Anderson20Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, 4:4283+4:58
84128 Veuchelen Frederik38Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 4:4284+4:58
85176 Barrenetxea Ander25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 4:4285+4:58
86171 Bravo Garikoitz28Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 4:4286+4:58
8765 El Fares Julien32Delko Marseille Provence KTM7:25 7:2587+7:41
88123 Degand Thomas31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 7:2588+7:41
89106 Van Empel Etienne23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 7:2589+7:41
90132 Deruette Thomas22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 7:2590+7:41
9124 Konovalovas Ignatas31FDJ,, 7:2591+7:41
9297 Ovechkin Artem31Gazprom-RusVelo,, 7:2592+7:41
93158 Raibaud Jimmy25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre7:36 7:3693+7:52
9458 Barcelo Fernando21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits7:45 7:4594+8:01
955 Ballerini Davide22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia7:53 7:5395+8:09
96134 Robeet Ludovic23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect7:57 7:5796+8:13
972 Bonusi Raffaello25Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia8:02 8:0297+8:18
9868 Hupond Thierry32Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, 8:0298+8:18
99174 Bagües Aritz27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 8:0299+8:18
100138 Warnier Antoine24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 8:02100+8:18
10144 Irisarri Jon21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA8:05 8:05101+8:21
102145 Mareczko Jakub23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 8:05102+8:21
10346 Pelegrí Óscar23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 8:05103+8:21
104146 Mosca Jacopo23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 8:05104+8:21
105102 Budding Martijn21Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 8:05105+8:21
106147 Pozzato Filippo35Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 8:05106+8:21
107144 Cecchin Alberto28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 8:05107+8:21
108115 Sprengers Thomas27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 8:05108+8:21
109148 Turrin Alex25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 8:05109+8:21
110108 Looij Andre22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 8:05110+8:21
111113 Noppe Christophe22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 8:05111+8:21
112153 Campistrous Romain25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 8:05112+8:21
113195 Leveau Jeremy25Roubaix Lille Métropole,, 8:05113+8:21
114177 Gonzalez Aitor26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 8:05114+8:21
11573 Gene Yohann36Direct Energie,, 8:05115+8:21
116192 Calleeuw Joeri32Roubaix Lille Métropole,, 8:05116+8:21
117111 De Pauw Moreno26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 8:05117+8:21
11838 Wackermann Luca25Bardiani - CSF8:09 8:09118+8:25
11963 Martinez Yannick29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, 8:09119+8:25
12033 Sterbini Simone23Bardiani - CSF8:11 8:11120+8:27
121105 Riesebeek Oscar24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij8:36 8:36121+8:52
12231 Albanese Vincenzo20Bardiani - CSF9:43 9:43122+9:59
123186 Jakin Alo30HP BTP - Auber9310:08 10:08123+10:24
12417 Riblon Christophe36AG2R La Mondiale10:12 10:12124+10:28
12591 Maikin Roman27Gazprom-RusVelo10:26 10:26125+10:42
126116 Steels Stijn27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise11:55 11:55126+12:11
127152 Canal Fabien28Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre11:56 11:56127+12:12
128101 de Vries Berden28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij12:12 12:12128+12:28
129103 van der Lijke Nick25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 12:12129+12:28
130151 Tronet Steven30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 12:12130+12:28
131157 Le Roux Romain25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 12:12131+12:28
132136 Peyskens Dimitri25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect12:25 12:25132+12:41
13325 Pineau Cédric32FDJ12:34 12:34133+12:50
13427 Seigle Romain22FDJ,, 12:34134+12:50
13523 Gaudu David 20FDJ,, 12:34135+12:50
136173 González Adrián24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 13:16 13:16136+13:32
13748 Page Dylan23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA13:32 13:32137+13:47
138125 Levarlet Guillaume32Wanty - Groupe Gobert14:50 14:50138+15:06
13926 Réza Kévin29FDJ,, 14:50139+15:06
140156 Loubet Julien32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 14:50140+15:06
141154 Ferasse Thibault22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre14:52 14:52141+15:08
142172 Irizar Julen22Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 15:14 15:14142+15:30
143198 Vereecken Nicolas27Roubaix Lille Métropole15:22 15:22143+15:38
144197 Seynaeve Lander25Roubaix Lille Métropole17:51 17:51144+18:07
145193 Kowalski Dylan23Roubaix Lille Métropole,, 17:51145+18:07
14698 Rovny Ivan29Gazprom-RusVelo,, 17:51146+18:07
147114 Pols Ruben22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 17:51147+18:07
148117 Van Rooy Kenneth23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 17:51148+18:07
DNF64 Di Grégorio Rémy32Delko Marseille Provence KTM -3:54:42 -3:54:42+ -3:54:26
DNF155 Yssaad Yannis24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, -3:54:42+ -3:54:26
DNF175 Iturria Mikel25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, -3:54:42+ -3:54:26
DNF196 Pouilly Félix22Roubaix Lille Métropole,, -3:54:42+ -3:54:26
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeGCGC-Time
181 Gesbert Elie22Fortuneo - Oscaro33:54:26 3:54:261+0:00
2183 Dassonville Flavien26HP BTP - Auber930:14 0:142+0:14
3161 van der Poel Mathieu22Beobank - Corendon0:30 0:303+0:30
418 Vuillermoz Alexis29AG2R La Mondiale0:31 0:314+0:31
5166 Vermeersch Gianni24Beobank - Corendon0:34 0:345+0:34
656 Simon Julien31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:346+0:34
7131 Jules Justin30WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 0:347+0:34
81 Gavazzi Francesco33Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 0:348+0:34
9127 Napolitano Danilo36Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:349+0:34
108 Vendrame Andrea23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 0:3410+0:34
1172 Coquard Bryan25Direct Energie,, 0:3411+0:34
1284 Ledanois Kevin24Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:3412+0:34
13107 van Ginneken Sjoerd24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:3413+0:34
14137 Vantomme Maxime31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 0:3414+0:34
1535 Rota Lorenzo22Bardiani - CSF,, 0:3415+0:34
1662 Finetto Mauro32Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, 0:3416+0:34
1782 Fonseca Armindo28Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:3417+0:34
1836 Simion Paolo24Bardiani - CSF,, 0:3418+0:34
1957 Venturini Clément23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:3419+0:34
2055 Sénéchal Florian24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:3420+0:34
2171 Calmejane Lilian24Direct Energie0:40 0:4021+0:40
22126 Minnaard Marco28Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:41 0:4122+0:41
23143 Busato Matteo29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 0:4123+0:41
2467 Madrazo Ángel29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, 0:4124+0:41
25185 Gouault Pierre24HP BTP - Auber93,, 0:4125+0:41
2614 Dupont Hubert36AG2R La Mondiale,, 0:4126+0:41
27187 Touze Damien 21HP BTP - Auber93,, 0:4127+0:41
2832 Andreetta Simone23Bardiani - CSF,, 0:4128+0:41
2985 Delaplace Anthony27Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:4129+0:41
3034 Ciccone Giulio22Bardiani - CSF,, 0:4130+0:41
3116 Enger Sondre Holst 23AG2R La Mondiale0:46 0:4631+0:46
3245 Zabala Josu24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 0:4632+0:46
3312 Bidard François25AG2R La Mondiale0:48 0:4833+0:48
3421 Armirail Bruno23FDJ,, 0:4834+0:48
3561 Combaud Romain26Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, 0:4835+0:48
3677 Sicard Romain29Direct Energie0:50 0:5036+0:50
3737 Velasco Simone21Bardiani - CSF0:54 0:5437+0:54
3875 Ourselin Paul23Direct Energie0:56 0:5638+0:56
39164 Walsleben Philipp29Beobank - Corendon0:57 0:5739+0:57
4013 Cosnefroy Benoit21AG2R La Mondiale0:58 0:5840+0:58
4154 Le Turnier Mathias22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:59 0:5941+0:59
4274 Guillemois Romain26Direct Energie,, 0:5942+0:59
4343 Aranburu Alex21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 0:5943+0:59
4487 Gerard Arnaud32Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:5944+0:59
4588 Hardy Romain28Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:5945+0:59
4686 Vachon Florian32Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:5946+0:59
4783 Jarrier Benoit28Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:5947+0:59
48133 Habeaux Gregory34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect1:08 1:0848+1:08
49142 Belletti Manuel31Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 1:0849+1:08
504 Frapporti Marco32Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia1:10 1:1050+1:10
51135 Mortier Julien20WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect1:12 1:1251+1:12
5215 Gautier Cyril29AG2R La Mondiale1:15 1:1552+1:15
5378 Tulik Angelo26Direct Energie1:17 1:1753+1:17
5447 Lastra Jonathan24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:03 2:0354+2:03
5553 Edet Nicolas29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:05 2:0555+2:05
5641 Prades Eduard30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:09 2:0956+2:09
57121 Martin Guillaume24Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:10 2:1057+2:10
58124 Doubey Fabien23Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 2:1058+2:10
59168 Toupalik Adam21Beobank - Corendon,, 2:1059+2:10
60122 Baugnies Jerome30Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 2:1060+2:10
6192 Lagutin Sergey36Gazprom-RusVelo,, 2:1061+2:10
62184 Feillu Romain33HP BTP - Auber93,, 2:1062+2:10
63162 van der Poel David25Beobank - Corendon,, 2:1063+2:10
64188 Menut David25HP BTP - Auber93,, 2:1064+2:10
65141 Amezqueta Julen24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2:14 2:1465+2:14
667 Torres Rodolfo Andres30Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 2:1466+2:14
6794 Shalunov Evgeny25Gazprom-RusVelo,, 2:1467+2:14
68181 Baldo Nicolas33HP BTP - Auber93,, 2:1468+2:14
69167 Meeusen Tom28Beobank - Corendon2:19 2:1969+2:19
70165 Meisen Marcel28Beobank - Corendon,, 2:1970+2:19
7111 Bérard Julien30AG2R La Mondiale2:30 2:3071+2:30
726 Palini Andrea28Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia2:47 2:4772+2:47
733 Frapporti Mattia23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia2:53 2:5373+2:53
74191 Antomarchi Julien33Roubaix Lille Métropole3:07 3:0774+3:07
75194 Cabot Jeremy26Roubaix Lille Métropole4:18 4:1875+4:18
76163 Hoeyberghs Daan22Beobank - Corendon4:48 4:4876+4:48
7793 Solomennikov Andrei30Gazprom-RusVelo4:58 4:5877+4:58
7896 Kobernyak Evgeny22Gazprom-RusVelo,, 4:5878+4:58
7995 Ershov Artur27Gazprom-RusVelo,, 4:5879+4:58
8051 Bagot Yoann29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 4:5880+4:58
81182 Bescond Jérémy26HP BTP - Auber93,, 4:5881+4:58
8276 Quemeneur Perrig33Direct Energie,, 4:5882+4:58
8366 Rodriguez John Anderson20Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, 4:5883+4:58
84128 Veuchelen Frederik38Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 4:5884+4:58
85176 Barrenetxea Ander25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 4:5885+4:58
86171 Bravo Garikoitz28Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 4:5886+4:58
8765 El Fares Julien32Delko Marseille Provence KTM7:41 7:4187+7:41
88123 Degand Thomas31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 7:4188+7:41
89106 Van Empel Etienne23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 7:4189+7:41
90132 Deruette Thomas22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 7:4190+7:41
9124 Konovalovas Ignatas31FDJ,, 7:4191+7:41
9297 Ovechkin Artem31Gazprom-RusVelo,, 7:4192+7:41
93158 Raibaud Jimmy25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre7:52 7:5293+7:52
9458 Barcelo Fernando21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits8:01 8:0194+8:01
955 Ballerini Davide22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia8:09 8:0995+8:09
96134 Robeet Ludovic23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect8:13 8:1396+8:13
972 Bonusi Raffaello25Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia8:18 8:1897+8:18
9868 Hupond Thierry32Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, 8:1898+8:18
99174 Bagües Aritz27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 8:1899+8:18
100138 Warnier Antoine24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 8:18100+8:18
10144 Irisarri Jon21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA8:21 8:21101+8:21
102145 Mareczko Jakub23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 8:21102+8:21
10346 Pelegrí Óscar23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 8:21103+8:21
104146 Mosca Jacopo23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 8:21104+8:21
105102 Budding Martijn21Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 8:21105+8:21
106147 Pozzato Filippo35Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 8:21106+8:21
107144 Cecchin Alberto28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 8:21107+8:21
108115 Sprengers Thomas27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 8:21108+8:21
109148 Turrin Alex25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 8:21109+8:21
110108 Looij Andre22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 8:21110+8:21
111113 Noppe Christophe22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 8:21111+8:21
112153 Campistrous Romain25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 8:21112+8:21
113195 Leveau Jeremy25Roubaix Lille Métropole,, 8:21113+8:21
114177 Gonzalez Aitor26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 8:21114+8:21
11573 Gene Yohann36Direct Energie,, 8:21115+8:21
116192 Calleeuw Joeri32Roubaix Lille Métropole,, 8:21116+8:21
117111 De Pauw Moreno26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 8:21117+8:21
11838 Wackermann Luca25Bardiani - CSF8:25 8:25118+8:25
11963 Martinez Yannick29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, 8:25119+8:25
12033 Sterbini Simone23Bardiani - CSF8:27 8:27120+8:27
121105 Riesebeek Oscar24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij8:52 8:52121+8:52
12231 Albanese Vincenzo20Bardiani - CSF9:59 9:59122+9:59
123186 Jakin Alo30HP BTP - Auber9310:24 10:24123+10:24
12417 Riblon Christophe36AG2R La Mondiale10:28 10:28124+10:28
12591 Maikin Roman27Gazprom-RusVelo10:42 10:42125+10:42
126116 Steels Stijn27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise12:11 12:11126+12:11
127152 Canal Fabien28Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre12:12 12:12127+12:12
128101 de Vries Berden28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij12:28 12:28128+12:28
129103 van der Lijke Nick25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 12:28129+12:28
130151 Tronet Steven30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 12:28130+12:28
131157 Le Roux Romain25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 12:28131+12:28
132136 Peyskens Dimitri25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect12:41 12:41132+12:41
13325 Pineau Cédric32FDJ12:50 12:50133+12:50
13427 Seigle Romain22FDJ,, 12:50134+12:50
13523 Gaudu David 20FDJ,, 12:50135+12:50
136173 González Adrián24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 13:32 13:32136+13:32
13748 Page Dylan23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA13:47 13:47137+13:47
138125 Levarlet Guillaume32Wanty - Groupe Gobert15:06 15:06138+15:06
13926 Réza Kévin29FDJ,, 15:06139+15:06
140156 Loubet Julien32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 15:06140+15:06
141154 Ferasse Thibault22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre15:08 15:08141+15:08
142172 Irizar Julen22Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 15:30 15:30142+15:30
143198 Vereecken Nicolas27Roubaix Lille Métropole15:38 15:38143+15:38
144197 Seynaeve Lander25Roubaix Lille Métropole18:07 18:07144+18:07
145193 Kowalski Dylan23Roubaix Lille Métropole,, 18:07145+18:07
14698 Rovny Ivan29Gazprom-RusVelo,, 18:07146+18:07
147114 Pols Ruben22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 18:07147+18:07
148117 Van Rooy Kenneth23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 18:07148+18:07
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamTimeGCGC-Time
181 Gesbert Elie22Fortuneo - Oscaro3:54:26 3:54:261+0:00
2161 van der Poel Mathieu22Beobank - Corendon0:30 0:303+0:30
3166 Vermeersch Gianni24Beobank - Corendon0:34 0:345+0:34
48 Vendrame Andrea23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 0:3410+0:34
572 Coquard Bryan25Direct Energie,, 0:3411+0:34
684 Ledanois Kevin24Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:3412+0:34
7107 van Ginneken Sjoerd24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:3413+0:34
835 Rota Lorenzo22Bardiani - CSF,, 0:3415+0:34
936 Simion Paolo24Bardiani - CSF,, 0:3418+0:34
1057 Venturini Clément23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:3419+0:34
1155 Sénéchal Florian24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:3420+0:34
1271 Calmejane Lilian24Direct Energie0:40 0:4021+0:40
13185 Gouault Pierre24HP BTP - Auber930:41 0:4125+0:41
14187 Touze Damien 21HP BTP - Auber93,, 0:4127+0:41
1532 Andreetta Simone23Bardiani - CSF,, 0:4128+0:41
1634 Ciccone Giulio22Bardiani - CSF,, 0:4130+0:41
1716 Enger Sondre Holst 23AG2R La Mondiale0:46 0:4631+0:46
1845 Zabala Josu24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 0:4632+0:46
1912 Bidard François25AG2R La Mondiale0:48 0:4833+0:48
2021 Armirail Bruno23FDJ,, 0:4834+0:48
2137 Velasco Simone21Bardiani - CSF0:54 0:5437+0:54
2275 Ourselin Paul23Direct Energie0:56 0:5638+0:56
2313 Cosnefroy Benoit21AG2R La Mondiale0:58 0:5840+0:58
2454 Le Turnier Mathias22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:59 0:5941+0:59
2543 Aranburu Alex21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 0:5943+0:59
26135 Mortier Julien20WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect1:12 1:1251+1:12
2747 Lastra Jonathan24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:03 2:0354+2:03
28121 Martin Guillaume24Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:10 2:1057+2:10
29124 Doubey Fabien23Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 2:1058+2:10
30168 Toupalik Adam21Beobank - Corendon,, 2:1059+2:10
31162 van der Poel David25Beobank - Corendon,, 2:1063+2:10
32188 Menut David25HP BTP - Auber93,, 2:1064+2:10
33141 Amezqueta Julen24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2:14 2:1465+2:14
3494 Shalunov Evgeny25Gazprom-RusVelo,, 2:1467+2:14
353 Frapporti Mattia23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia2:53 2:5373+2:53
36163 Hoeyberghs Daan22Beobank - Corendon4:48 4:4876+4:48
3796 Kobernyak Evgeny22Gazprom-RusVelo4:58 4:5878+4:58
3866 Rodriguez John Anderson20Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, 4:5883+4:58
39176 Barrenetxea Ander25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 4:5885+4:58
40106 Van Empel Etienne23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij7:41 7:4189+7:41
41132 Deruette Thomas22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 7:4190+7:41
4258 Barcelo Fernando21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits8:01 8:0194+8:01
435 Ballerini Davide22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia8:09 8:0995+8:09
44134 Robeet Ludovic23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect8:13 8:1396+8:13
452 Bonusi Raffaello25Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia8:18 8:1897+8:18
46138 Warnier Antoine24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 8:18100+8:18
4744 Irisarri Jon21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA8:21 8:21101+8:21
48145 Mareczko Jakub23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 8:21102+8:21
4946 Pelegrí Óscar23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 8:21103+8:21
50146 Mosca Jacopo23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 8:21104+8:21
51102 Budding Martijn21Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 8:21105+8:21
52148 Turrin Alex25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 8:21109+8:21
53108 Looij Andre22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 8:21110+8:21
54113 Noppe Christophe22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 8:21111+8:21
55153 Campistrous Romain25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 8:21112+8:21
56195 Leveau Jeremy25Roubaix Lille Métropole,, 8:21113+8:21
5738 Wackermann Luca25Bardiani - CSF8:25 8:25118+8:25
5833 Sterbini Simone23Bardiani - CSF8:27 8:27120+8:27
59105 Riesebeek Oscar24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij8:52 8:52121+8:52
6031 Albanese Vincenzo20Bardiani - CSF9:59 9:59122+9:59
61157 Le Roux Romain25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre12:28 12:28131+12:28
6227 Seigle Romain22FDJ12:50 12:50134+12:50
6323 Gaudu David 20FDJ,, 12:50135+12:50
64173 González Adrián24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 13:32 13:32136+13:32
6548 Page Dylan23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA13:47 13:47137+13:47
66154 Ferasse Thibault22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre15:08 15:08141+15:08
67172 Irizar Julen22Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 15:30 15:30142+15:30
68197 Seynaeve Lander25Roubaix Lille Métropole18:07 18:07144+18:07
69193 Kowalski Dylan23Roubaix Lille Métropole,, 18:07145+18:07
70114 Pols Ruben22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 18:07147+18:07
71117 Van Rooy Kenneth23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 18:07148+18:07
RnkBIBTeamTimeGCGC-Time
1 Fortuneo - Oscaro 11:44:42 11:44:42+ -3:54:26
2 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:18 0:18+ -3:54:26
3 HP BTP - Auber930:22 0:22+ -3:54:26
4 Bardiani - CSF0:25 0:25+ -3:54:26
5 AG2R La Mondiale0:37 0:37+ -3:54:26
6 Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:39 0:39+ -3:54:26
7 Beobank - Corendon0:41 0:41+ -3:54:26
8 Direct Energie,, 0:41+ -3:54:26
9 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect0:52 0:52+ -3:54:26
10 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia0:54 0:54+ -3:54:26
11 Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:01 2:01+ -3:54:26
12 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:24 2:24+ -3:54:26
13 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2:39 2:39+ -3:54:26
14 Gazprom-RusVelo7:58 7:58+ -3:54:26
15 Roubaix Lille Métropole14:22 14:22+ -3:54:26
16 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij15:12 15:12+ -3:54:26
17 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 16:50 16:50+ -3:54:26
18 FDJ19:55 19:55+ -3:54:26
19 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise23:39 23:39+ -3:54:26
20 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre27:01 27:01+ -3:54:26

Race information

Tour du Limousin  logoDate: 15th August 2017
Avg. speed winner: 42.95 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Panazol › Rochechouart
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourdulimousin.com/
www.facebook.com/tourdulimousin
twitter.com/tourdulimousin

Race ranking position
101st
193 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.17838 sec.