Search:  
topLogin
2018
2016
»
«

2017»50th Tour du Limousin (2.1)

2017  Stage 2  »  Fursac  ›  Le Maupuy Les Monts de Guéret   (185.8k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+0:0418 Vuillermoz AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale14204:39:514:39:51
23+0:191 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 33Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia5120:080:08
325+1:5641 Prades EduardCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA37,,0:08
429+2:04121 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert50:110:11
56+0:3571 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 24Direct Energie40:120:12
65+0:2935 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF3,,0:12
74+0:2956 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2,,0:12
854+12:28157 Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre10:170:17
97+0:4114 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 36AG2R La Mondiale,,0:17
1028+2:0347 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:17
111+0:0081 Gesbert ÉlieFortuneo - Oscaro 22Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:17
1214+1:0443 Aranburu AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:220:22
139+0:51126 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:270:27
1411+0:5134 Ciccone GiulioBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,0:27
1510+0:51143 Busato MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:27
168+0:4762 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:300:30
1733+3:20191 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 33Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:30
1816+1:0561 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:340:34
1912+0:55166 Vermeersch GianniBeobank - Corendon 24Beobank - Corendon0:380:38
2015+1:05185 Gouault PierreHP BTP - Auber93 24HP BTP - Auber930:410:41
2113+0:58107 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:41
2219+1:1421 Armirail BrunoFDJ 23FDJ0:430:43
2318+1:1345 Zabala JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:440:44
2442+8:2858 Barceló FernandoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:44
2517+1:1232 Andreetta SimoneBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF0:480:48
2620+1:3054 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:48
2744+8:54115 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:500:50
2821+1:3813 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale 21AG2R La Mondiale0:570:57
2927+2:00135 Mortier JulienWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 20WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect1:051:05
3043+8:48158 Raibaud JimmyEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1:131:13
3122+1:4977 Sicard RomainDirect Energie 29Direct Energie1:161:16
3224+1:5575 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie 23Direct Energie,,1:16
3326+1:58164 Walsleben PhilippBeobank - Corendon 29Beobank - Corendon1:181:18
3434+3:217 Torres Rodolfo AndrésAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 30Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia1:241:24
3523+1:55161 van der Poel MathieuBeobank - Corendon 22Beobank - Corendon1:421:42
3645+9:06106 van Empel EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,1:42
3746+9:43174 Bagües AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,1:42
3836+4:1792 Lagutin SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 36Gazprom-RusVelo2:242:24
3931+3:0837 Velasco SimoneBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF2:312:31
4030+3:0284 Ledanois KévinFortuneo - Oscaro 24Fortuneo - Oscaro2:452:45
4132+3:12187 Touze Damien HP BTP - Auber93 21HP BTP - Auber932:482:48
4241+7:4496 Kobernyak EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo3:033:03
4351+11:13102 Budding MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 21Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij3:093:09
4437+4:2815 Gautier CyrilAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale3:303:30
4535+4:0112 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,3:30
4649+10:54123 Degand ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,3:30
4738+5:1853 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,3:30
4852+11:1665 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM3:523:52
4939+6:01122 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert4:084:08
5040+6:03168 Ťoupalík AdamBeobank - Corendon 21Beobank - Corendon4:104:10
5148+10:1676 Quéméneur PerrigDirect Energie 33Direct Energie5:355:35
5264+18:5527 Seigle RomainFDJ 22FDJ6:226:22
5347+10:15124 Doubey FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert8:248:24
5461+17:3644 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA9:329:32
5555+14:1366 Rodríguez Jhon AndersonDelko Marseille Provence KTM 20Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,9:32
5650+11:0085 Delaplace AnthonyFortuneo - Oscaro 27Fortuneo - Oscaro10:3610:36
5753+11:1886 Vachon FlorianFortuneo - Oscaro 32Fortuneo - Oscaro,,10:36
5856+14:5587 Gérard ArnaudFortuneo - Oscaro 32Fortuneo - Oscaro14:1314:13
5994+24:2424 Konovalovas IgnatasFDJ 31FDJ17:0017:00
6063+17:534 Frapporti MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 32Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,17:00
6196+25:04195 Leveau JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,17:00
6265+18:57181 Baldo NicolasHP BTP - Auber93 33HP BTP - Auber93,,17:00
6369+19:363 Frapporti MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,17:00
6495+25:0168 Hupond ThierryDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,17:00
6558+17:17131 Jules JustinWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 30WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,17:00
6662+17:51133 Habeaux GrégoryWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,17:00
6759+17:17137 Vantomme MaximeWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,17:00
6886+21:4193 Solomennikov AndreiGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo,,17:00
69121+31:4926 Reza KévinFDJ 29FDJ,,17:00
7097+25:0863 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,17:00
7166+18:5794 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,17:00
7299+25:1033 Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,17:00
7367+19:02167 Meeusen TomBeobank - Corendon 28Beobank - Corendon,,17:00
74117+28:55152 Canal FabienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 28Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,17:00
7560+17:1757 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,17:00
7687+21:54182 Bescond JérémyHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber9317:1317:13
7757+17:10183 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber93,,17:13
7879+20:486 Palini AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 28Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia18:1818:18
79119+29:0631 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 20Bardiani - CSF19:2419:24
8073+19:4136 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,19:24
8180+21:17184 Feillu RomainHP BTP - Auber93 33HP BTP - Auber93,,19:24
8285+21:3711 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale,,19:24
83105+27:28147 Pozzato FilippoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 35Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,19:24
84106+27:28113 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,19:24
85127+37:14117 Van Rooy KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,19:24
86122+32:5448 Page DylanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,19:24
8781+21:17188 Menut DavidHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber93,,19:24
88108+27:28153 Campistrous RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,19:24
8983+21:21141 Amezqueta JulenWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,19:24
9090+24:0595 Ershov ArturGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo,,19:24
9170+19:4167 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,19:24
92100+26:48132 Deruette ThomasWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,19:24
93109+27:28148 Turrin AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,19:24
9477+20:15142 Belletti ManuelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 31Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,19:24
95107+27:2846 Pelegrí ÓscarCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,19:24
9692+24:05128 Veuchelen FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 38Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,19:24
9774+19:4155 Sénéchal FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,19:24
9891+24:0551 Bagot YoannCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,19:24
9975+20:0674 Guillemois RomainDirect Energie 26Direct Energie,,19:24
10084+21:26165 Meisen MarcelBeobank - Corendon 28Beobank - Corendon,,19:24
101102+27:252 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 25Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,19:24
10282+21:17162 van der Poel DavidBeobank - Corendon 25Beobank - Corendon,,19:24
10371+19:4182 Fonseca ArmindoFortuneo - Oscaro 28Fortuneo - Oscaro,,19:24
10476+20:0683 Jarrier BenoîtFortuneo - Oscaro 28Fortuneo - Oscaro,,19:24
105101+26:4897 Ovechkin ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo,,19:24
10668+19:3372 Coquard BryanDirect Energie 25Direct Energie,,19:24
107104+27:27177 González Prieto AitorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,19:24
108103+27:25138 Warnier AntoineWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,19:24
10993+24:05176 Barrenetxea AnderEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,19:24
11089+23:55163 Hoeyberghs DaanBeobank - Corendon 22Beobank - Corendon,,19:24
11188+23:25194 Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole,,19:24
112128+37:14197 Seynaeve LanderRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,19:24
11378+20:2478 Tulik AngeloDirect Energie 26Direct Energie,,19:24
114112+27:2873 Gène YohannDirect Energie 36Direct Energie,,19:24
11572+19:41127 Napolitano DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert 36Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,19:24
116113+27:28192 Calleeuw JoeriRoubaix Lille Métropole 32Roubaix Lille Métropole,,19:24
117129+37:14114 Pols RubenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,19:24
118111+27:28144 Cecchin AlbertoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,19:24
119114+27:3238 Wackermann LucaBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF,,19:24
120110+27:285 Ballerini DavideAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia19:3619:36
121115+27:37134 Robeet LudovicWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect19:4119:41
122116+28:16105 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,19:41
123125+34:5117 Riblon ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale 36AG2R La Mondiale24:4024:40
12498+25:0916 Enger Sondre Holst AG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,24:40
125126+35:0591 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo,,24:40
126124+32:54146 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia24:5024:50
127123+32:54145 Mareczko JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,24:50
128120+29:38171 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 28Euskadi Basque Country - Murias24:5724:57
129130+39:32173 González AdriánEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias26:1726:17
130118+29:0288 Hardy RomainFortuneo - Oscaro 28Fortuneo - Oscaro28:2028:20
131131+44:13108 Looij AndréRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij36:0936:09
132132+44:15111 De Pauw MorenoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise36:1136:11
DNF+ -8:34:3425 Pineau CédricFDJ 32FDJ--
DNF+ -8:34:34154 Ferasse ThibaultEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,-
DNF+ -8:34:34116 Steels StijnSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF+ -8:34:348 Vendrame AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,-
DNF+ -8:34:34101 de Vries BerdenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,-
DNF+ -8:34:34193 Kowalski DylanRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF+ -8:34:3498 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF+ -8:34:34172 Irizar JulenEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 22Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,-
DNS+ -8:34:34125 Levarlet GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert 32Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNS+ -8:34:34186 Jakin AloHP BTP - Auber93 30HP BTP - Auber93,,-
DNS+ -8:34:34103 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,-
DNS+ -8:34:34156 Loubet JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,-
DNS+ -8:34:3423 Gaudu David FDJ 20FDJ,,-
DNS+ -8:34:34151 Tronet StevenEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,-
DNS+ -8:34:34198 Vereecken NicolasRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNS+ -8:34:34136 Peyskens DimitriWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
11-81 Gesbert ÉlieFortuneo - Oscaro 22Fortuneo - Oscaro38:34:348:34:34
24▲218 Vuillermoz AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale0:040:04
38▲51 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 33Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia0:190:19
46▲256 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:290:29
515▲1035 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,0:29
621▲1571 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 24Direct Energie0:350:35
726▲1914 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 36AG2R La Mondiale0:410:41
816▲862 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:470:47
922▲13126 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:510:51
1023▲13143 Busato MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:51
1130▲1934 Ciccone GiulioBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,0:51
125▼7166 Vermeersch GianniBeobank - Corendon 24Beobank - Corendon0:550:55
1313-107 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:580:58
1443▲2943 Aranburu AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:041:04
1525▲10185 Gouault PierreHP BTP - Auber93 24HP BTP - Auber931:051:05
1635▲1961 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,1:05
1728▲1132 Andreetta SimoneBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF1:121:12
1832▲1445 Zabala JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:131:13
1934▲1521 Armirail BrunoFDJ 23FDJ1:141:14
2041▲2154 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:301:30
2140▲1913 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale 21AG2R La Mondiale1:381:38
2236▲1477 Sicard RomainDirect Energie 29Direct Energie1:491:49
233▼20161 van der Poel MathieuBeobank - Corendon 22Beobank - Corendon1:551:55
2438▲1475 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie 23Direct Energie,,1:55
2556▲3141 Prades EduardCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:561:56
2639▲13164 Walsleben PhilippBeobank - Corendon 29Beobank - Corendon1:581:58
2751▲24135 Mortier JulienWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 20WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2:002:00
2854▲2647 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:032:03
2957▲28121 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:042:04
3012▼1884 Ledanois KévinFortuneo - Oscaro 24Fortuneo - Oscaro3:023:02
3137▲637 Velasco SimoneBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF3:083:08
3227▼5187 Touze Damien HP BTP - Auber93 21HP BTP - Auber933:123:12
3374▲41191 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 33Roubaix Lille Métropole3:203:20
3466▲327 Torres Rodolfo AndrésAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 30Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia3:213:21
3533▼212 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale4:014:01
3661▲2592 Lagutin SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 36Gazprom-RusVelo4:174:17
3752▲1515 Gautier CyrilAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale4:284:28
3855▲1753 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5:185:18
3960▲21122 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert6:016:01
4059▲19168 Ťoupalík AdamBeobank - Corendon 21Beobank - Corendon6:036:03
4178▲3796 Kobernyak EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo7:447:44
4294▲5258 Barceló FernandoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits8:288:28
4393▲50158 Raibaud JimmyEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre8:488:48
44108▲64115 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise8:548:54
4589▲44106 van Empel EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij9:069:06
4699▲53174 Bagües AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias9:439:43
4758▲11124 Doubey FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert10:1510:15
4882▲3476 Quéméneur PerrigDirect Energie 33Direct Energie10:1610:16
4988▲39123 Degand ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert10:5410:54
5029▼2185 Delaplace AnthonyFortuneo - Oscaro 27Fortuneo - Oscaro11:0011:00
51105▲54102 Budding MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 21Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij11:1311:13
5287▲3565 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM11:1611:16
5346▼786 Vachon FlorianFortuneo - Oscaro 32Fortuneo - Oscaro11:1811:18
54131▲77157 Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre12:2812:28
5583▲2866 Rodríguez Jhon AndersonDelko Marseille Provence KTM 20Delko Marseille Provence KTM14:1314:13
5644▼1287 Gérard ArnaudFortuneo - Oscaro 32Fortuneo - Oscaro14:5514:55
572▼55183 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber9317:1017:10
587▼51131 Jules JustinWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 30WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect17:1717:17
5914▼45137 Vantomme MaximeWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,17:17
6019▼4157 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,17:17
61101▲4044 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA17:3617:36
6248▼14133 Habeaux GrégoryWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect17:5117:51
6350▼134 Frapporti MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 32Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia17:5317:53
64134▲7027 Seigle RomainFDJ 22FDJ18:5518:55
6568▲3181 Baldo NicolasHP BTP - Auber93 33HP BTP - Auber9318:5718:57
6667▲194 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,18:57
6769▲2167 Meeusen TomBeobank - Corendon 28Beobank - Corendon19:0219:02
6811▼5772 Coquard BryanDirect Energie 25Direct Energie19:3319:33
6973▲43 Frapporti MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia19:3619:36
7024▼4667 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM19:4119:41
7117▼5482 Fonseca ArmindoFortuneo - Oscaro 28Fortuneo - Oscaro,,19:41
729▼63127 Napolitano DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert 36Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,19:41
7318▼5536 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,19:41
7420▼5455 Sénéchal FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,19:41
7542▼3374 Guillemois RomainDirect Energie 26Direct Energie20:0620:06
7647▼2983 Jarrier BenoîtFortuneo - Oscaro 28Fortuneo - Oscaro,,20:06
7749▼28142 Belletti ManuelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 31Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia20:1520:15
7853▼2578 Tulik AngeloDirect Energie 26Direct Energie20:2420:24
7972▼76 Palini AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 28Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia20:4820:48
8062▼18184 Feillu RomainHP BTP - Auber93 33HP BTP - Auber9321:1721:17
8164▼17188 Menut DavidHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber93,,21:17
8263▼19162 van der Poel DavidBeobank - Corendon 25Beobank - Corendon,,21:17
8365▼18141 Amezqueta JulenWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia21:2121:21
8470▼14165 Meisen MarcelBeobank - Corendon 28Beobank - Corendon21:2621:26
8571▼1411 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale21:3721:37
8677▼993 Solomennikov AndreiGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo21:4121:41
8781▼6182 Bescond JérémyHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber9321:5421:54
8875▼13194 Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole23:2523:25
8976▼13163 Hoeyberghs DaanBeobank - Corendon 22Beobank - Corendon23:5523:55
9079▼1195 Ershov ArturGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo24:0524:05
9180▼1151 Bagot YoannCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,24:05
9284▼8128 Veuchelen FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 38Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,24:05
9385▼8176 Barrenetxea AnderEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,24:05
9491▼324 Konovalovas IgnatasFDJ 31FDJ24:2424:24
9598▲368 Hupond ThierryDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM25:0125:01
96113▲17195 Leveau JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole25:0425:04
97119▲2263 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM25:0825:08
9831▼6716 Enger Sondre Holst AG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale25:0925:09
99120▲2133 Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF25:1025:10
10090▼10132 Deruette ThomasWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect26:4826:48
10192▼997 Ovechkin ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo,,26:48
10297▼52 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 25Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia27:2527:25
103100▼3138 Warnier AntoineWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,27:25
104114▲10177 González Prieto AitorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias27:2727:27
105106▲1147 Pozzato FilippoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 35Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia27:2827:28
106111▲5113 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,27:28
107103▼446 Pelegrí ÓscarCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,27:28
108112▲4153 Campistrous RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,27:28
109109-148 Turrin AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,27:28
11095▼155 Ballerini DavideAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,27:28
111107▼4144 Cecchin AlbertoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,27:28
112115▲373 Gène YohannDirect Energie 36Direct Energie,,27:28
113116▲3192 Calleeuw JoeriRoubaix Lille Métropole 32Roubaix Lille Métropole,,27:28
114118▲438 Wackermann LucaBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF27:3227:32
11596▼19134 Robeet LudovicWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect27:3727:37
116121▲5105 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij28:1628:16
117127▲10152 Canal FabienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 28Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre28:5528:55
11845▼7388 Hardy RomainFortuneo - Oscaro 28Fortuneo - Oscaro29:0229:02
119122▲331 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 20Bardiani - CSF29:0629:06
12086▼34171 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 28Euskadi Basque Country - Murias29:3829:38
121139▲1826 Reza KévinFDJ 29FDJ31:4931:49
122137▲1548 Page DylanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA32:5432:54
123102▼21145 Mareczko JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,32:54
124104▼20146 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,32:54
125124▼117 Riblon ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale 36AG2R La Mondiale34:5134:51
126125▼191 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo35:0535:05
127148▲21117 Van Rooy KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise37:1437:14
128144▲16197 Seynaeve LanderRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,37:14
129147▲18114 Pols RubenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,37:14
130136▲6173 González AdriánEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias39:3239:32
131110▼21108 Looij AndréRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij44:1344:13
132117▼15111 De Pauw MorenoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise44:1544:15
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1-177 González Prieto AitorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias10+10
24▲2121 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert8+6
31▼2183 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber938-
42▼2164 Walsleben PhilippBeobank - Corendon 29Beobank - Corendon6+1
5-67 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM6+6
63▼381 Gesbert ÉlieFortuneo - Oscaro 22Fortuneo - Oscaro5-
7-62 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM4+4
8-124 Doubey FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert3+3
9-71 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 24Direct Energie2+2
10-12 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale1+1
11-152 Canal FabienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 28Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-1+0:0081 Gesbert ÉlieFortuneo - Oscaro 22Fortuneo - Oscaro8:34:348:34:34
28▲65+0:2935 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF0:290:29
312▲96+0:3571 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 24Direct Energie0:350:35
416▲1211+0:5134 Ciccone GiulioBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF0:510:51
53▼212+0:55166 Vermeersch GianniBeobank - Corendon 24Beobank - Corendon0:550:55
67▲113+0:58107 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:580:58
725▲1814+1:0443 Aranburu AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:041:04
813▲515+1:05185 Gouault PierreHP BTP - Auber93 24HP BTP - Auber931:051:05
915▲617+1:1232 Andreetta SimoneBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF1:121:12
1018▲818+1:1345 Zabala JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:131:13
1120▲919+1:1421 Armirail BrunoFDJ 23FDJ1:141:14
1224▲1220+1:3054 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:301:30
1323▲1021+1:3813 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale 21AG2R La Mondiale1:381:38
142▼1223+1:55161 van der Poel MathieuBeobank - Corendon 22Beobank - Corendon1:551:55
1522▲724+1:5575 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie 23Direct Energie,,1:55
1626▲1027+2:00135 Mortier JulienWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 20WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2:002:00
1727▲1028+2:0347 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:032:03
1828▲1029+2:04121 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:042:04
196▼1330+3:0284 Ledanois KévinFortuneo - Oscaro 24Fortuneo - Oscaro3:023:02
2021▲131+3:0837 Velasco SimoneBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF3:083:08
2114▼732+3:12187 Touze Damien HP BTP - Auber93 21HP BTP - Auber933:123:12
2219▼335+4:0112 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale4:014:01
2330▲740+6:03168 Ťoupalík AdamBeobank - Corendon 21Beobank - Corendon6:036:03
2437▲1341+7:4496 Kobernyak EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo7:447:44
2542▲1742+8:2858 Barceló FernandoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits8:288:28
2640▲1445+9:06106 van Empel EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij9:069:06
2729▲247+10:15124 Doubey FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert10:1510:15
2851▲2351+11:13102 Budding MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 21Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij11:1311:13
2961▲3254+12:28157 Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre12:2812:28
3038▲855+14:1366 Rodríguez Jhon AndersonDelko Marseille Provence KTM 20Delko Marseille Provence KTM14:1314:13
3110▼2160+17:1757 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits17:1717:17
3247▲1561+17:3644 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA17:3617:36
3362▲2964+18:5527 Seigle RomainFDJ 22FDJ18:5518:55
3434-66+18:5794 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo18:5718:57
355▼3068+19:3372 Coquard BryanDirect Energie 25Direct Energie19:3319:33
3635▼169+19:363 Frapporti MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia19:3619:36
379▼2873+19:4136 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF19:4119:41
3811▼2774+19:4155 Sénéchal FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,19:41
3932▼781+21:17188 Menut DavidHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber9321:1721:17
4031▼982+21:17162 van der Poel DavidBeobank - Corendon 25Beobank - Corendon,,21:17
4133▼883+21:21141 Amezqueta JulenWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia21:2121:21
4236▼689+23:55163 Hoeyberghs DaanBeobank - Corendon 22Beobank - Corendon23:5523:55
4339▼493+24:05176 Barrenetxea AnderEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias24:0524:05
4456▲1296+25:04195 Leveau JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole25:0425:04
4517▼2898+25:0916 Enger Sondre Holst AG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale25:0925:09
4658▲1299+25:1033 Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF25:1025:10
4741▼6100+26:48132 Deruette ThomasWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect26:4826:48
4845▼3102+27:252 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 25Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia27:2527:25
4946▼3103+27:25138 Warnier AntoineWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,27:25
5054▲4106+27:28113 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise27:2827:28
5149▼2107+27:2846 Pelegrí ÓscarCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,27:28
5255▲3108+27:28153 Campistrous RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,27:28
5352▼1109+27:28148 Turrin AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,27:28
5443▼11110+27:285 Ballerini DavideAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,27:28
5557▲2114+27:3238 Wackermann LucaBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF27:3227:32
5644▼12115+27:37134 Robeet LudovicWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect27:3727:37
5759▲2116+28:16105 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij28:1628:16
5860▲2119+29:0631 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 20Bardiani - CSF29:0629:06
5965▲6122+32:5448 Page DylanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA32:5432:54
6048▼12123+32:54145 Mareczko JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,32:54
6150▼11124+32:54146 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,32:54
6271▲9127+37:14117 Van Rooy KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise37:1437:14
6368▲5128+37:14197 Seynaeve LanderRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,37:14
6470▲6129+37:14114 Pols RubenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,37:14
6564▼1130+39:32173 González AdriánEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias39:3239:32
6653▼13131+44:13108 Looij AndréRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij44:1344:13
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
15▲4 AG2R La Mondiale  25:46:06 25:46:06
24▲2 Bardiani - CSF 0:010:01
32▼1 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 0:110:11
412▲8 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1:201:20
58▲3 Direct Energie 1:341:34
67▲1 Beobank - Corendon 2:282:28
76▼1 Delko Marseille Provence KTM 3:443:44
811▲3 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 4:184:18
91▼8 Fortuneo - Oscaro 11:4711:47
1010- Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 17:3517:35
1116▲5 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 18:5318:53
123▼9 HP BTP - Auber93 19:0019:00
1314▲1 Gazprom-RusVelo 28:3428:34
149▼5 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 34:0634:06
1513▼2 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 40:0340:03
1618▲2 FDJ 42:0942:09
1720▲3 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 43:4043:40
1815▼3 Roubaix Lille Métropole 49:2549:25
1917▼2 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 55:2955:29
2019▼1 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 1:01:261:01:26
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Tour du Limousin  logoDate: 16th August 2017
Avg. speed winner: 39.84 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Fursac › Le Maupuy Les Monts de Guéret
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.tourdulimousin.com/
www.facebook.com/tourdulimousin
twitter.com/tourdulimousin

Race ranking position
101st
193 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.15443 sec.