Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   50th Tour du Limousin (2.1)

Stage 2  »  Fursac  ›  Le Maupuy Les Monts de Guéret   (185.8k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
118 Vuillermoz Alexis29AG2R La Mondiale14204:39:51 4:39:512+0:04
21 Gavazzi Francesco33Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia5120:08 0:083+0:19
341 Prades Eduard30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA37,, 0:0825+1:56
4121 Martin Guillaume24Wanty - Groupe Gobert50:11 0:1129+2:04
571 Calmejane Lilian25Direct Energie40:12 0:126+0:35
635 Rota Lorenzo23Bardiani - CSF3,, 0:125+0:29
756 Simon Julien32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2,, 0:124+0:29
8157 Le Roux Romain25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre10:17 0:1754+12:28
914 Dupont Hubert37AG2R La Mondiale,, 0:177+0:41
1047 Lastra Jonathan24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 0:1728+2:03
1181 Gesbert Elie22Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:171+0:00
1243 Aranburu Alex22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:22 0:2214+1:04
13126 Minnaard Marco29Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:27 0:279+0:51
1434 Ciccone Giulio23Bardiani - CSF,, 0:2711+0:51
15143 Busato Matteo30Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 0:2710+0:51
1662 Finetto Mauro33Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:30 0:308+0:47
17191 Antomarchi Julien34Roubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:3033+3:20
1861 Combaud Romain27Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:34 0:3416+1:05
19166 Vermeersch Gianni25Beobank - Corendon0:38 0:3812+0:55
20185 Gouault Pierre25HP BTP - Auber930:41 0:4115+1:05
21107 van Ginneken Sjoerd25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:4113+0:58
2221 Armirail Bruno24FDJ0:43 0:4319+1:14
2345 Zabala Josu25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:44 0:4418+1:13
2458 Barcelo Fernando22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:4442+8:28
2532 Andreetta Simone24Bardiani - CSF0:48 0:4817+1:12
2654 Le Turnier Mathias23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:4820+1:30
27115 Sprengers Thomas28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:50 0:5044+8:54
2813 Cosnefroy Benoit22AG2R La Mondiale0:57 0:5721+1:38
29135 Mortier Julien20WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect1:05 1:0527+2:00
30158 Raibaud Jimmy26Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1:13 1:1343+8:48
3177 Sicard Romain30Direct Energie1:16 1:1622+1:49
3275 Ourselin Paul24Direct Energie,, 1:1624+1:55
33164 Walsleben Philipp30Beobank - Corendon1:18 1:1826+1:58
347 Torres Rodolfo Andres31Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia1:24 1:2434+3:21
35161 van der Poel Mathieu23Beobank - Corendon1:42 1:4223+1:55
36106 Van Empel Etienne24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 1:4245+9:06
37174 Bagües Aritz28Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 1:4246+9:43
3892 Lagutin Sergey37Gazprom-RusVelo2:24 2:2436+4:17
3937 Velasco Simone22Bardiani - CSF2:31 2:3131+3:08
4084 Ledanois Kevin24Fortuneo - Oscaro2:45 2:4530+3:02
41187 Touze Damien 21HP BTP - Auber932:48 2:4832+3:12
4296 Kobernyak Evgeny23Gazprom-RusVelo3:03 3:0341+7:44
43102 Budding Martijn22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij3:09 3:0951+11:13
4415 Gautier Cyril30AG2R La Mondiale3:30 3:3037+4:28
4512 Bidard François26AG2R La Mondiale,, 3:3035+4:01
46123 Degand Thomas32Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 3:3049+10:54
4753 Edet Nicolas30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 3:3038+5:18
4865 El Fares Julien32Delko Marseille Provence KTM3:52 3:5252+11:16
49122 Baugnies Jerome31Wanty - Groupe Gobert4:08 4:0839+6:01
50168 Toupalik Adam22Beobank - Corendon4:10 4:1040+6:03
5176 Quemeneur Perrig34Direct Energie5:35 5:3548+10:16
5227 Seigle Romain23FDJ6:22 6:2264+18:55
53124 Doubey Fabien24Wanty - Groupe Gobert8:24 8:2447+10:15
5444 Irisarri Jon22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA9:32 9:3261+17:36
5566 Rodriguez John Anderson21Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, 9:3255+14:13
5685 Delaplace Anthony28Fortuneo - Oscaro10:36 10:3650+11:00
5786 Vachon Florian33Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 10:3653+11:18
5887 Gerard Arnaud33Fortuneo - Oscaro14:13 14:1356+14:55
5924 Konovalovas Ignatas32FDJ17:00 17:0094+24:24
604 Frapporti Marco33Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 17:0063+17:53
61195 Leveau Jeremy26Roubaix Lille Métropole,, 17:0096+25:04
62181 Baldo Nicolas33HP BTP - Auber93,, 17:0065+18:57
633 Frapporti Mattia23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 17:0069+19:36
6468 Hupond Thierry33Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, 17:0095+25:01
65131 Jules Justin31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 17:0058+17:17
66133 Habeaux Gregory35WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 17:0062+17:51
67137 Vantomme Maxime32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 17:0059+17:17
6893 Solomennikov Andrei30Gazprom-RusVelo,, 17:0086+21:41
6926 Réza Kévin30FDJ,, 17:00121+31:49
7063 Martinez Yannick30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, 17:0097+25:08
7194 Shalunov Evgeny26Gazprom-RusVelo,, 17:0066+18:57
7233 Sterbini Simone24Bardiani - CSF,, 17:0099+25:10
73167 Meeusen Tom29Beobank - Corendon,, 17:0067+19:02
74152 Canal Fabien29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 17:00117+28:55
7557 Venturini Clément24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 17:0060+17:17
76182 Bescond Jérémy27HP BTP - Auber9317:13 17:1387+21:54
77183 Dassonville Flavien27HP BTP - Auber93,, 17:1357+17:10
786 Palini Andrea28Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia18:18 18:1879+20:48
7931 Albanese Vincenzo21Bardiani - CSF19:24 19:24119+29:06
8036 Simion Paolo25Bardiani - CSF,, 19:2473+19:41
81184 Feillu Romain34HP BTP - Auber93,, 19:2480+21:17
8211 Bérard Julien30AG2R La Mondiale,, 19:2485+21:37
83147 Pozzato Filippo36Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 19:24105+27:28
84113 Noppe Christophe23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 19:24106+27:28
85117 Van Rooy Kenneth24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 19:24127+37:14
8648 Page Dylan24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 19:24122+32:54
87188 Menut David26HP BTP - Auber93,, 19:2481+21:17
88153 Campistrous Romain25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 19:24108+27:28
89141 Amezqueta Julen24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 19:2483+21:21
9095 Ershov Artur28Gazprom-RusVelo,, 19:2490+24:05
9167 Madrazo Ángel29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, 19:2470+19:41
92132 Deruette Thomas22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 19:24100+26:48
93148 Turrin Alex25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 19:24109+27:28
94142 Belletti Manuel32Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 19:2477+20:15
9546 Pelegrí Óscar23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 19:24107+27:28
96128 Veuchelen Frederik39Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 19:2492+24:05
9755 Sénéchal Florian24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 19:2474+19:41
9851 Bagot Yoann30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 19:2491+24:05
9974 Guillemois Romain27Direct Energie,, 19:2475+20:06
100165 Meisen Marcel29Beobank - Corendon,, 19:2484+21:26
1012 Bonusi Raffaello26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 19:24102+27:25
102162 van der Poel David25Beobank - Corendon,, 19:2482+21:17
10382 Fonseca Armindo29Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 19:2471+19:41
10483 Jarrier Benoit29Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 19:2476+20:06
10597 Ovechkin Artem31Gazprom-RusVelo,, 19:24101+26:48
10672 Coquard Bryan26Direct Energie,, 19:2468+19:33
107177 Gonzalez Aitor27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 19:24104+27:27
108138 Warnier Antoine24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 19:24103+27:25
109176 Barrenetxea Ander26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 19:2493+24:05
110163 Hoeyberghs Daan23Beobank - Corendon,, 19:2489+23:55
111194 Cabot Jeremy26Roubaix Lille Métropole,, 19:2488+23:25
112197 Seynaeve Lander25Roubaix Lille Métropole,, 19:24128+37:14
11378 Tulik Angelo27Direct Energie,, 19:2478+20:24
11473 Gene Yohann36Direct Energie,, 19:24112+27:28
115127 Napolitano Danilo37Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 19:2472+19:41
116192 Calleeuw Joeri32Roubaix Lille Métropole,, 19:24113+27:28
117114 Pols Ruben23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 19:24129+37:14
118144 Cecchin Alberto28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 19:24111+27:28
11938 Wackermann Luca26Bardiani - CSF,, 19:24114+27:32
1205 Ballerini Davide23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia19:36 19:36110+27:28
121134 Robeet Ludovic24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect19:41 19:41115+27:37
122105 Riesebeek Oscar25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 19:41116+28:16
12317 Riblon Christophe37AG2R La Mondiale24:40 24:40125+34:51
12416 Enger Sondre Holst 24AG2R La Mondiale,, 24:4098+25:09
12591 Maikin Roman27Gazprom-RusVelo,, 24:40126+35:05
126146 Mosca Jacopo24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia24:50 24:50124+32:54
127145 Mareczko Jakub24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 24:50123+32:54
128171 Bravo Garikoitz28Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 24:57 24:57120+29:38
129173 González Adrián25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 26:17 26:17130+39:32
13088 Hardy Romain29Fortuneo - Oscaro28:20 28:20118+29:02
131108 Looij Andre22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij36:09 36:09131+44:13
132111 De Pauw Moreno26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise36:11 36:11132+44:15
DNF8 Vendrame Andrea23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia -4:39:51 -4:39:51+ -8:34:34
DNF193 Kowalski Dylan24Roubaix Lille Métropole,, -4:39:51+ -8:34:34
DNF172 Irizar Julen23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, -4:39:51+ -8:34:34
DNF154 Ferasse Thibault23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, -4:39:51+ -8:34:34
DNF116 Steels Stijn28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, -4:39:51+ -8:34:34
DNF101 de Vries Berden29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, -4:39:51+ -8:34:34
DNF98 Rovny Ivan30Gazprom-RusVelo,, -4:39:51+ -8:34:34
DNF25 Pineau Cédric33FDJ,, -4:39:51+ -8:34:34
DNS186 Jakin Alo31HP BTP - Auber93,, -4:39:51+ -8:34:34
DNS156 Loubet Julien33Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, -4:39:51+ -8:34:34
DNS151 Tronet Steven31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, -4:39:51+ -8:34:34
DNS136 Peyskens Dimitri26WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, -4:39:51+ -8:34:34
DNS125 Levarlet Guillaume32Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, -4:39:51+ -8:34:34
DNS103 van der Lijke Nick26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, -4:39:51+ -8:34:34
DNS23 Gaudu David 21FDJ,, -4:39:51+ -8:34:34
DNS198 Vereecken Nicolas28Roubaix Lille Métropole,, -4:39:51+ -8:34:34
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeGCGC-Time
11-81 Gesbert Elie22Fortuneo - Oscaro38:34:34 8:34:341+0:00
24▲218 Vuillermoz Alexis29AG2R La Mondiale0:04 0:042+0:04
38▲51 Gavazzi Francesco33Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia0:19 0:193+0:19
46▲256 Simon Julien32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:29 0:294+0:29
515▲1035 Rota Lorenzo23Bardiani - CSF,, 0:295+0:29
621▲1571 Calmejane Lilian25Direct Energie0:35 0:356+0:35
726▲1914 Dupont Hubert37AG2R La Mondiale0:41 0:417+0:41
816▲862 Finetto Mauro33Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:47 0:478+0:47
922▲13126 Minnaard Marco29Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:51 0:519+0:51
1023▲13143 Busato Matteo30Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 0:5110+0:51
1130▲1934 Ciccone Giulio23Bardiani - CSF,, 0:5111+0:51
125▼7166 Vermeersch Gianni25Beobank - Corendon0:55 0:5512+0:55
1313-107 van Ginneken Sjoerd25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:58 0:5813+0:58
1443▲2943 Aranburu Alex22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:04 1:0414+1:04
1525▲10185 Gouault Pierre25HP BTP - Auber931:05 1:0515+1:05
1635▲1961 Combaud Romain27Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, 1:0516+1:05
1728▲1132 Andreetta Simone24Bardiani - CSF1:12 1:1217+1:12
1832▲1445 Zabala Josu25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:13 1:1318+1:13
1934▲1521 Armirail Bruno24FDJ1:14 1:1419+1:14
2041▲2154 Le Turnier Mathias23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:30 1:3020+1:30
2140▲1913 Cosnefroy Benoit22AG2R La Mondiale1:38 1:3821+1:38
2236▲1477 Sicard Romain30Direct Energie1:49 1:4922+1:49
233▼20161 van der Poel Mathieu23Beobank - Corendon1:55 1:5523+1:55
2438▲1475 Ourselin Paul24Direct Energie,, 1:5524+1:55
2556▲3141 Prades Eduard30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:56 1:5625+1:56
2639▲13164 Walsleben Philipp30Beobank - Corendon1:58 1:5826+1:58
2751▲24135 Mortier Julien20WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2:00 2:0027+2:00
2854▲2647 Lastra Jonathan24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:03 2:0328+2:03
2957▲28121 Martin Guillaume24Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:04 2:0429+2:04
3012▼1884 Ledanois Kevin24Fortuneo - Oscaro3:02 3:0230+3:02
3137▲637 Velasco Simone22Bardiani - CSF3:08 3:0831+3:08
3227▼5187 Touze Damien 21HP BTP - Auber933:12 3:1232+3:12
3374▲41191 Antomarchi Julien34Roubaix Lille Métropole3:20 3:2033+3:20
3466▲327 Torres Rodolfo Andres31Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia3:21 3:2134+3:21
3533▼212 Bidard François26AG2R La Mondiale4:01 4:0135+4:01
3661▲2592 Lagutin Sergey37Gazprom-RusVelo4:17 4:1736+4:17
3752▲1515 Gautier Cyril30AG2R La Mondiale4:28 4:2837+4:28
3855▲1753 Edet Nicolas30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5:18 5:1838+5:18
3960▲21122 Baugnies Jerome31Wanty - Groupe Gobert6:01 6:0139+6:01
4059▲19168 Toupalik Adam22Beobank - Corendon6:03 6:0340+6:03
4178▲3796 Kobernyak Evgeny23Gazprom-RusVelo7:44 7:4441+7:44
4294▲5258 Barcelo Fernando22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits8:28 8:2842+8:28
4393▲50158 Raibaud Jimmy26Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre8:48 8:4843+8:48
44108▲64115 Sprengers Thomas28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise8:54 8:5444+8:54
4589▲44106 Van Empel Etienne24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij9:06 9:0645+9:06
4699▲53174 Bagües Aritz28Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 9:43 9:4346+9:43
4758▲11124 Doubey Fabien24Wanty - Groupe Gobert10:15 10:1547+10:15
4882▲3476 Quemeneur Perrig34Direct Energie10:16 10:1648+10:16
4988▲39123 Degand Thomas32Wanty - Groupe Gobert10:54 10:5449+10:54
5029▼2185 Delaplace Anthony28Fortuneo - Oscaro11:00 11:0050+11:00
51105▲54102 Budding Martijn22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij11:13 11:1351+11:13
5287▲3565 El Fares Julien32Delko Marseille Provence KTM11:16 11:1652+11:16
5346▼786 Vachon Florian33Fortuneo - Oscaro11:18 11:1853+11:18
54131▲77157 Le Roux Romain25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre12:28 12:2854+12:28
5583▲2866 Rodriguez John Anderson21Delko Marseille Provence KTM14:13 14:1355+14:13
5644▼1287 Gerard Arnaud33Fortuneo - Oscaro14:55 14:5556+14:55
572▼55183 Dassonville Flavien27HP BTP - Auber9317:10 17:1057+17:10
587▼51131 Jules Justin31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect17:17 17:1758+17:17
5914▼45137 Vantomme Maxime32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 17:1759+17:17
6019▼4157 Venturini Clément24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 17:1760+17:17
61101▲4044 Irisarri Jon22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA17:36 17:3661+17:36
6248▼14133 Habeaux Gregory35WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect17:51 17:5162+17:51
6350▼134 Frapporti Marco33Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia17:53 17:5363+17:53
64134▲7027 Seigle Romain23FDJ18:55 18:5564+18:55
6568▲3181 Baldo Nicolas33HP BTP - Auber9318:57 18:5765+18:57
6667▲194 Shalunov Evgeny26Gazprom-RusVelo,, 18:5766+18:57
6769▲2167 Meeusen Tom29Beobank - Corendon19:02 19:0267+19:02
6811▼5772 Coquard Bryan26Direct Energie19:33 19:3368+19:33
6973▲43 Frapporti Mattia23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia19:36 19:3669+19:36
7024▼4667 Madrazo Ángel29Delko Marseille Provence KTM19:41 19:4170+19:41
7117▼5482 Fonseca Armindo29Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 19:4171+19:41
729▼63127 Napolitano Danilo37Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 19:4172+19:41
7318▼5536 Simion Paolo25Bardiani - CSF,, 19:4173+19:41
7420▼5455 Sénéchal Florian24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 19:4174+19:41
7542▼3374 Guillemois Romain27Direct Energie20:06 20:0675+20:06
7647▼2983 Jarrier Benoit29Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 20:0676+20:06
7749▼28142 Belletti Manuel32Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia20:15 20:1577+20:15
7853▼2578 Tulik Angelo27Direct Energie20:24 20:2478+20:24
7972▼76 Palini Andrea28Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia20:48 20:4879+20:48
8062▼18184 Feillu Romain34HP BTP - Auber9321:17 21:1780+21:17
8164▼17188 Menut David26HP BTP - Auber93,, 21:1781+21:17
8263▼19162 van der Poel David25Beobank - Corendon,, 21:1782+21:17
8365▼18141 Amezqueta Julen24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia21:21 21:2183+21:21
8470▼14165 Meisen Marcel29Beobank - Corendon21:26 21:2684+21:26
8571▼1411 Bérard Julien30AG2R La Mondiale21:37 21:3785+21:37
8677▼993 Solomennikov Andrei30Gazprom-RusVelo21:41 21:4186+21:41
8781▼6182 Bescond Jérémy27HP BTP - Auber9321:54 21:5487+21:54
8875▼13194 Cabot Jeremy26Roubaix Lille Métropole23:25 23:2588+23:25
8976▼13163 Hoeyberghs Daan23Beobank - Corendon23:55 23:5589+23:55
9079▼1195 Ershov Artur28Gazprom-RusVelo24:05 24:0590+24:05
9180▼1151 Bagot Yoann30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 24:0591+24:05
9284▼8128 Veuchelen Frederik39Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 24:0592+24:05
9385▼8176 Barrenetxea Ander26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 24:0593+24:05
9491▼324 Konovalovas Ignatas32FDJ24:24 24:2494+24:24
9598▲368 Hupond Thierry33Delko Marseille Provence KTM25:01 25:0195+25:01
96113▲17195 Leveau Jeremy26Roubaix Lille Métropole25:04 25:0496+25:04
97119▲2263 Martinez Yannick30Delko Marseille Provence KTM25:08 25:0897+25:08
9831▼6716 Enger Sondre Holst 24AG2R La Mondiale25:09 25:0998+25:09
99120▲2133 Sterbini Simone24Bardiani - CSF25:10 25:1099+25:10
10090▼10132 Deruette Thomas22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect26:48 26:48100+26:48
10192▼997 Ovechkin Artem31Gazprom-RusVelo,, 26:48101+26:48
10297▼52 Bonusi Raffaello26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia27:25 27:25102+27:25
103100▼3138 Warnier Antoine24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 27:25103+27:25
104114▲10177 Gonzalez Aitor27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 27:27 27:27104+27:27
105106▲1147 Pozzato Filippo36Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia27:28 27:28105+27:28
106111▲5113 Noppe Christophe23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 27:28106+27:28
107103▼446 Pelegrí Óscar23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 27:28107+27:28
108112▲4153 Campistrous Romain25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 27:28108+27:28
109109-148 Turrin Alex25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 27:28109+27:28
11095▼155 Ballerini Davide23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 27:28110+27:28
111107▼4144 Cecchin Alberto28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 27:28111+27:28
112115▲373 Gene Yohann36Direct Energie,, 27:28112+27:28
113116▲3192 Calleeuw Joeri32Roubaix Lille Métropole,, 27:28113+27:28
114118▲438 Wackermann Luca26Bardiani - CSF27:32 27:32114+27:32
11596▼19134 Robeet Ludovic24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect27:37 27:37115+27:37
116121▲5105 Riesebeek Oscar25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij28:16 28:16116+28:16
117127▲10152 Canal Fabien29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre28:55 28:55117+28:55
11845▼7388 Hardy Romain29Fortuneo - Oscaro29:02 29:02118+29:02
119122▲331 Albanese Vincenzo21Bardiani - CSF29:06 29:06119+29:06
12086▼34171 Bravo Garikoitz28Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 29:38 29:38120+29:38
121139▲1826 Réza Kévin30FDJ31:49 31:49121+31:49
122137▲1548 Page Dylan24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA32:54 32:54122+32:54
123102▼21145 Mareczko Jakub24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 32:54123+32:54
124104▼20146 Mosca Jacopo24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 32:54124+32:54
125124▼117 Riblon Christophe37AG2R La Mondiale34:51 34:51125+34:51
126125▼191 Maikin Roman27Gazprom-RusVelo35:05 35:05126+35:05
127148▲21117 Van Rooy Kenneth24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise37:14 37:14127+37:14
128144▲16197 Seynaeve Lander25Roubaix Lille Métropole,, 37:14128+37:14
129147▲18114 Pols Ruben23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 37:14129+37:14
130136▲6173 González Adrián25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 39:32 39:32130+39:32
131110▼21108 Looij Andre22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij44:13 44:13131+44:13
132117▼15111 De Pauw Moreno26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise44:15 44:15132+44:15
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTimeGCGC-Time
11-81 Gesbert Elie22Fortuneo - Oscaro8:34:34 8:34:341+0:00
28▲635 Rota Lorenzo23Bardiani - CSF0:29 0:295+0:29
312▲971 Calmejane Lilian25Direct Energie0:35 0:356+0:35
416▲1234 Ciccone Giulio23Bardiani - CSF0:51 0:5111+0:51
53▼2166 Vermeersch Gianni25Beobank - Corendon0:55 0:5512+0:55
67▲1107 van Ginneken Sjoerd25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:58 0:5813+0:58
725▲1843 Aranburu Alex22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:04 1:0414+1:04
813▲5185 Gouault Pierre25HP BTP - Auber931:05 1:0515+1:05
915▲632 Andreetta Simone24Bardiani - CSF1:12 1:1217+1:12
1018▲845 Zabala Josu25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:13 1:1318+1:13
1120▲921 Armirail Bruno24FDJ1:14 1:1419+1:14
1224▲1254 Le Turnier Mathias23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:30 1:3020+1:30
1323▲1013 Cosnefroy Benoit22AG2R La Mondiale1:38 1:3821+1:38
142▼12161 van der Poel Mathieu23Beobank - Corendon1:55 1:5523+1:55
1522▲775 Ourselin Paul24Direct Energie,, 1:5524+1:55
1626▲10135 Mortier Julien20WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2:00 2:0027+2:00
1727▲1047 Lastra Jonathan24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:03 2:0328+2:03
1828▲10121 Martin Guillaume24Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:04 2:0429+2:04
196▼1384 Ledanois Kevin24Fortuneo - Oscaro3:02 3:0230+3:02
2021▲137 Velasco Simone22Bardiani - CSF3:08 3:0831+3:08
2114▼7187 Touze Damien 21HP BTP - Auber933:12 3:1232+3:12
2219▼312 Bidard François26AG2R La Mondiale4:01 4:0135+4:01
2330▲7168 Toupalik Adam22Beobank - Corendon6:03 6:0340+6:03
2437▲1396 Kobernyak Evgeny23Gazprom-RusVelo7:44 7:4441+7:44
2542▲1758 Barcelo Fernando22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits8:28 8:2842+8:28
2640▲14106 Van Empel Etienne24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij9:06 9:0645+9:06
2729▲2124 Doubey Fabien24Wanty - Groupe Gobert10:15 10:1547+10:15
2851▲23102 Budding Martijn22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij11:13 11:1351+11:13
2961▲32157 Le Roux Romain25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre12:28 12:2854+12:28
3038▲866 Rodriguez John Anderson21Delko Marseille Provence KTM14:13 14:1355+14:13
3110▼2157 Venturini Clément24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits17:17 17:1760+17:17
3247▲1544 Irisarri Jon22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA17:36 17:3661+17:36
3362▲2927 Seigle Romain23FDJ18:55 18:5564+18:55
3434-94 Shalunov Evgeny26Gazprom-RusVelo18:57 18:5766+18:57
355▼3072 Coquard Bryan26Direct Energie19:33 19:3368+19:33
3635▼13 Frapporti Mattia23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia19:36 19:3669+19:36
379▼2836 Simion Paolo25Bardiani - CSF19:41 19:4173+19:41
3811▼2755 Sénéchal Florian24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 19:4174+19:41
3932▼7188 Menut David26HP BTP - Auber9321:17 21:1781+21:17
4031▼9162 van der Poel David25Beobank - Corendon,, 21:1782+21:17
4133▼8141 Amezqueta Julen24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia21:21 21:2183+21:21
4236▼6163 Hoeyberghs Daan23Beobank - Corendon23:55 23:5589+23:55
4339▼4176 Barrenetxea Ander26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 24:05 24:0593+24:05
4456▲12195 Leveau Jeremy26Roubaix Lille Métropole25:04 25:0496+25:04
4517▼2816 Enger Sondre Holst 24AG2R La Mondiale25:09 25:0998+25:09
4658▲1233 Sterbini Simone24Bardiani - CSF25:10 25:1099+25:10
4741▼6132 Deruette Thomas22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect26:48 26:48100+26:48
4845▼32 Bonusi Raffaello26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia27:25 27:25102+27:25
4946▼3138 Warnier Antoine24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 27:25103+27:25
5054▲4113 Noppe Christophe23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise27:28 27:28106+27:28
5149▼246 Pelegrí Óscar23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 27:28107+27:28
5255▲3153 Campistrous Romain25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 27:28108+27:28
5352▼1148 Turrin Alex25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 27:28109+27:28
5443▼115 Ballerini Davide23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 27:28110+27:28
5557▲238 Wackermann Luca26Bardiani - CSF27:32 27:32114+27:32
5644▼12134 Robeet Ludovic24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect27:37 27:37115+27:37
5759▲2105 Riesebeek Oscar25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij28:16 28:16116+28:16
5860▲231 Albanese Vincenzo21Bardiani - CSF29:06 29:06119+29:06
5965▲648 Page Dylan24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA32:54 32:54122+32:54
6048▼12145 Mareczko Jakub24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 32:54123+32:54
6150▼11146 Mosca Jacopo24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 32:54124+32:54
6271▲9117 Van Rooy Kenneth24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise37:14 37:14127+37:14
6368▲5197 Seynaeve Lander25Roubaix Lille Métropole,, 37:14128+37:14
6470▲6114 Pols Ruben23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 37:14129+37:14
6564▼1173 González Adrián25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 39:32 39:32130+39:32
6653▼13108 Looij Andre22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij44:13 44:13131+44:13
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTimeGCGC-Time
15▲4 AG2R La Mondiale 25:46:06 25:46:06+ -8:34:34
24▲2 Bardiani - CSF0:01 0:01+ -8:34:34
32▼1 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:11 0:11+ -8:34:34
412▲8 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:20 1:20+ -8:34:34
58▲3 Direct Energie1:34 1:34+ -8:34:34
67▲1 Beobank - Corendon2:28 2:28+ -8:34:34
76▼1 Delko Marseille Provence KTM3:44 3:44+ -8:34:34
811▲3 Wanty - Groupe Gobert4:18 4:18+ -8:34:34
91▼8 Fortuneo - Oscaro11:47 11:47+ -8:34:34
1010- Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia17:35 17:35+ -8:34:34
1116▲5 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij18:53 18:53+ -8:34:34
123▼9 HP BTP - Auber9319:00 19:00+ -8:34:34
1314▲1 Gazprom-RusVelo28:34 28:34+ -8:34:34
149▼5 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect34:06 34:06+ -8:34:34
1513▼2 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia40:03 40:03+ -8:34:34
1618▲2 FDJ42:09 42:09+ -8:34:34
1720▲3 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre43:40 43:40+ -8:34:34
1815▼3 Roubaix Lille Métropole49:25 49:25+ -8:34:34
1917▼2 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 55:29 55:29+ -8:34:34
2019▼1 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:01:26 1:01:26+ -8:34:34

Race information

Tour du Limousin  logoDate: 16th August 2017
Avg. speed winner: 39.84 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Fursac › Le Maupuy Les Monts de Guéret
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourdulimousin.com/
www.facebook.com/tourdulimousin
twitter.com/tourdulimousin

Race ranking position
101st
193 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.19788 sec.