Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   50th Tour du Limousin (2.1)

Stage 3  »  Saint-Pantaléon de Larche  ›  Chaumeil   (184.7k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
115 Gautier Cyril29AG2R La Mondiale142029+2:594:45:06 4:45:06
2123 Degand Thomas31Wanty - Groupe Gobert51240+9:30,, ,,
353 Edet Nicolas29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3730+3:570:02 0:02
4191 Antomarchi Julien33Roubaix Lille Métropole524+1:570:04 0:04
5182 Bescond Jérémy26HP BTP - Auber93460+20:480:12 0:12
677 Sicard Romain29Direct Energie37+0:400:14 0:14
756 Simon Julien31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits24+0:281:17 1:17
8166 Vermeersch Gianni24Beobank - Corendon112+0:551:18 1:18
918 Vuillermoz Alexis29AG2R La Mondiale2+0:04,, 1:18
101 Gavazzi Francesco33Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia3+0:19,, 1:18
11126 Minnaard Marco28Wanty - Groupe Gobert10+0:51,, 1:18
12131 Jules Justin30WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect52+17:17,, 1:18
1381 Gesbert Élie22Fortuneo - Oscaro1+0:00,, 1:18
14107 van Ginneken Sjoerd24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij13+0:58,, 1:18
1535 Rota Lorenzo22Bardiani - CSF5+0:29,, 1:18
1641 Prades Eduard30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA23+1:56,, 1:18
17143 Busato Matteo29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia11+0:51,, 1:18
18135 Mortier Julien20WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect25+2:00,, 1:18
1947 Lastra Jonathan24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA26+2:03,, 1:18
2062 Finetto Mauro32Delko Marseille Provence KTM8+0:47,, 1:18
2143 Aranburu Alex21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA15+1:04,, 1:18
22121 Martin Guillaume24Wanty - Groupe Gobert27+2:04,, 1:18
2396 Kobernyak Evgeny22Gazprom-RusVelo35+7:44,, 1:18
24161 van der Poel Mathieu22Beobank - Corendon22+1:55,, 1:18
2554 Le Turnier Mathias22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits21+1:30,, 1:18
26195 Leveau Jérémy25Roubaix Lille Métropole68+25:04,, 1:18
2771 Calmejane Lilian24Direct Energie6+0:35,, 1:18
28185 Gouault Pierre24HP BTP - Auber9316+1:05,, 1:18
29102 Budding Martijn21Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij44+11:13,, 1:18
3061 Combaud Romain26Delko Marseille Provence KTM17+1:05,, 1:18
3175 Ourselin Paul23Direct Energie28+2:041:27 1:27
3292 Lagutin Sergey36Gazprom-RusVelo31+4:26,, 1:27
3314 Dupont Hubert36AG2R La Mondiale9+0:50,, 1:27
34157 Le Roux Romain25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre47+12:37,, 1:27
3534 Ciccone Giulio22Bardiani - CSF14+1:00,, 1:27
3645 Zabala Josu24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA18+1:241:29 1:29
37153 Campistrous Romain25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre71+27:39,, 1:29
38138 Warnier Antoine24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect70+27:371:30 1:30
39158 Raibaud Jimmy25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre37+9:00,, 1:30
40177 González Prieto Aitor26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 72+27:39,, 1:30
4144 Irisarri Jon21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA54+17:48,, 1:30
4221 Armirail Bruno23FDJ20+1:26,, 1:30
43168 Toupalik Adam21Beobank - Corendon34+6:15,, 1:30
4432 Andreetta Simone23Bardiani - CSF19+1:24,, 1:30
45137 Vantomme Maxime31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect53+17:321:33 1:33
46124 Doubey Fabien23Wanty - Groupe Gobert42+10:311:34 1:34
4793 Solomennikov Andrei30Gazprom-RusVelo61+21:57,, 1:34
4874 Guillemois Romain26Direct Energie59+20:271:39 1:39
49115 Sprengers Thomas27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise39+9:161:40 1:40
50106 van Empel Etienne23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij41+9:311:43 1:43
5176 Quéméneur Perrig33Direct Energie43+10:41,, 1:43
52181 Baldo Nicolas33HP BTP - Auber9357+19:22,, 1:43
5351 Bagot Yoann29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits67+24:321:45 1:45
543 Frapporti Mattia23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia58+20:081:50 1:50
554 Frapporti Marco32Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia56+18:25,, 1:50
56146 Mosca Jacopo23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia82+33:26,, 1:50
5758 Barceló Fernando21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits38+9:00,, 1:50
58105 Riesebeek Oscar24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij75+28:48,, 1:50
5957 Venturini Clément23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits55+18:022:03 2:03
6068 Hupond Thierry32Delko Marseille Provence KTM69+25:492:06 2:06
61174 Bagües Aritz27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 45+11:313:06 3:06
6285 Delaplace Anthony27Fortuneo - Oscaro48+13:494:07 4:07
6384 Ledanois Kévin24Fortuneo - Oscaro33+5:51,, 4:07
6486 Vachon Florian32Fortuneo - Oscaro49+14:07,, 4:07
6513 Cosnefroy Benoît21AG2R La Mondiale32+5:285:08 5:08
6612 Bidard François25AG2R La Mondiale36+7:51,, 5:08
67133 Habeaux Grégory34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect62+22:195:48 5:48
68183 Dassonville Flavien26HP BTP - Auber9363+22:416:49 6:49
6926 Reza Kévin29FDJ88+37:20,, 6:49
7027 Seigle Romain22FDJ65+24:26,, 6:49
7163 Martinez Yannick29Delko Marseille Provence KTM79+30:39,, 6:49
7294 Shalunov Evgeny25Gazprom-RusVelo66+24:28,, 6:49
7331 Albanese Vincenzo20Bardiani - CSF85+35:247:36 7:36
74122 Baugnies Jérôme30Wanty - Groupe Gobert46+12:19,, 7:36
7511 Bérard Julien30AG2R La Mondiale76+29:118:52 8:52
7682 Fonseca Armindo28Fortuneo - Oscaro73+27:499:26 9:26
77171 Bravo Garikoitz28Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 91+38:179:57 9:57
78142 Belletti Manuel31Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia80+30:4411:47 11:47
795 Ballerini Davide22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia89+37:57,, 11:47
8046 Pelegrí Óscar23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA90+37:5911:49 11:49
81127 Napolitano Danilo36Wanty - Groupe Gobert78+30:12,, 11:49
82167 Meeusen Tom28Beobank - Corendon77+29:33,, 11:49
8324 Konovalovas Ignatas31FDJ84+34:55,, 11:49
8487 Gérard Arnaud32Fortuneo - Oscaro74+28:2414:47 14:47
8537 Velasco Simone21Bardiani - CSF51+16:37,, 14:47
8672 Coquard Bryan25Direct Energie81+33:02,, 14:47
8733 Sterbini Simone23Bardiani - CSF93+38:39,, 14:47
88162 van der Poel David25Beobank - Corendon83+34:46,, 14:47
89194 Cabot Jeremy26Roubaix Lille Métropole86+36:54,, 14:47
90164 Walsleben Philipp29Beobank - Corendon50+15:27,, 14:47
9138 Wackermann Luca25Bardiani - CSF97+41:01,, 14:47
9288 Hardy Romain28Fortuneo - Oscaro104+46:0818:24 18:24
9383 Jarrier Benoît28Fortuneo - Oscaro87+37:12,, 18:24
94165 Meisen Marcel28Beobank - Corendon92+38:3518:27 18:27
95147 Pozzato Filippo35Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia107+47:3121:21 21:21
96144 Cecchin Alberto28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia108+47:31,, 21:21
97145 Mareczko Jakub23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia111+52:57,, 21:21
982 Bonusi Raffaello25Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia106+47:28,, 21:21
9936 Simion Paolo24Bardiani - CSF94+39:44,, 21:21
10095 Ershov Artur27Gazprom-RusVelo101+44:08,, 21:21
101117 Van Rooy Kenneth23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise113+57:17,, 21:21
102128 Veuchelen Frederik38Wanty - Groupe Gobert102+44:08,, 21:21
103176 Barrenetxea Ander25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 103+44:08,, 21:21
10491 Maikin Roman27Gazprom-RusVelo112+55:08,, 21:21
105132 Deruette Thomas22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect105+46:51,, 21:21
106141 Amezqueta Julen24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia99+41:24,, 21:21
107163 Hoeyberghs Daan22Beobank - Corendon100+43:58,, 21:21
108184 Feillu Romain33HP BTP - Auber9398+41:20,, 21:21
1096 Palini Andrea28Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia96+40:51,, 21:21
11073 Gène Yohann36Direct Energie109+47:3721:27 21:27
11178 Tulik Angelo26Direct Energie95+40:4221:36 21:36
112134 Robeet Ludovic23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect110+48:0021:41 21:41
113187 Touze Damien 21HP BTP - Auber9364+23:4521:51 21:51
114114 Pols Ruben22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise114+1:10:2434:28 34:28
DNF111 De Pauw Moreno26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+ - 13:20:58 -4:45:06 -4:45:06
DNF113 Noppe Christophe22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+ - 13:20:58,, -4:45:06
DNF152 Canal Fabien28Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre+ - 13:20:58,, -4:45:06
DNF173 González Adrián24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias + - 13:20:58,, -4:45:06
DNF188 Menut David25HP BTP - Auber93+ - 13:20:58,, -4:45:06
DNF192 Calleeuw Joeri32Roubaix Lille Métropole+ - 13:20:58,, -4:45:06
DNF197 Seynaeve Lander25Roubaix Lille Métropole+ - 13:20:58,, -4:45:06
DNF108 Looij André22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+ - 13:20:58,, -4:45:06
DNF97 Ovechkin Artem31Gazprom-RusVelo+ - 13:20:58,, -4:45:06
DNF67 Madrazo Ángel29Delko Marseille Provence KTM+ - 13:20:58,, -4:45:06
DNF66 Rodríguez Jhon Anderson20Delko Marseille Provence KTM+ - 13:20:58,, -4:45:06
DNF65 El Fares Julien32Delko Marseille Provence KTM+ - 13:20:58,, -4:45:06
DNF55 Sénéchal Florian24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+ - 13:20:58,, -4:45:06
DNF48 Page Dylan23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+ - 13:20:58,, -4:45:06
DNF17 Riblon Christophe36AG2R La Mondiale+ - 13:20:58,, -4:45:06
DNF16 Enger Sondre Holst 23AG2R La Mondiale+ - 13:20:58,, -4:45:06
DNF7 Torres Rodolfo Andrés30Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+ - 13:20:58,, -4:45:06
DNS148 Turrin Alex25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+ - 13:20:58,, -4:45:06
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11-81 Gesbert Élie22Fortuneo - Oscaro31+0:00 13:20:58 13:20:58+0:00
22-18 Vuillermoz Alexis29AG2R La Mondiale2+0:040:04 0:04+0:00
33-1 Gavazzi Francesco33Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia3+0:190:19 0:19+0:00
44-56 Simon Julien31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4+0:280:28 0:28-0:01
55-35 Rota Lorenzo22Bardiani - CSF5+0:290:29 0:29+0:00
66-71 Calmejane Lilian24Direct Energie6+0:350:35 0:35+0:00
722▲1577 Sicard Romain29Direct Energie7+0:400:40 0:40-1:09
88-62 Finetto Mauro32Delko Marseille Provence KTM8+0:470:47 0:47+0:00
97▼214 Dupont Hubert36AG2R La Mondiale9+0:500:50 0:50+0:09
109▼1126 Minnaard Marco28Wanty - Groupe Gobert10+0:510:51 0:51+0:00
1110▼1143 Busato Matteo29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia11+0:51,, 0:51+0:00
1212-166 Vermeersch Gianni24Beobank - Corendon12+0:550:55 0:55+0:00
1313-107 van Ginneken Sjoerd24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij13+0:580:58 0:58+0:00
1411▼334 Ciccone Giulio22Bardiani - CSF14+1:001:00 1:00+0:09
1514▼143 Aranburu Alex21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA15+1:041:04 1:04+0:00
1615▼1185 Gouault Pierre24HP BTP - Auber9316+1:051:05 1:05+0:00
1716▼161 Combaud Romain26Delko Marseille Provence KTM17+1:05,, 1:05+0:00
1818-45 Zabala Josu24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA18+1:241:24 1:24+0:11
1917▼232 Andreetta Simone23Bardiani - CSF19+1:24,, 1:24+0:12
2019▼121 Armirail Bruno23FDJ20+1:261:26 1:26+0:12
2120▼154 Le Turnier Mathias22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits21+1:301:30 1:30+0:00
2223▲1161 van der Poel Mathieu22Beobank - Corendon22+1:551:55 1:55+0:00
2325▲241 Prades Eduard30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA23+1:561:56 1:56+0:00
2433▲9191 Antomarchi Julien33Roubaix Lille Métropole24+1:571:57 1:57-1:23
2527▲2135 Mortier Julien20WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect25+2:002:00 2:00+0:00
2628▲247 Lastra Jonathan24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA26+2:032:03 2:03+0:00
2729▲2121 Martin Guillaume24Wanty - Groupe Gobert27+2:042:04 2:04+0:00
2824▼475 Ourselin Paul23Direct Energie28+2:04,, 2:04+0:09
2937▲815 Gautier Cyril29AG2R La Mondiale29+2:592:59 2:59-1:29
3038▲853 Edet Nicolas29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits30+3:573:57 3:57-1:21
3136▲592 Lagutin Sergey36Gazprom-RusVelo31+4:264:26 4:26+0:09
3221▼1113 Cosnefroy Benoît21AG2R La Mondiale32+5:285:28 5:28+3:50
3330▼384 Ledanois Kévin24Fortuneo - Oscaro33+5:515:51 5:51+2:49
3440▲6168 Toupalik Adam21Beobank - Corendon34+6:156:15 6:15+0:12
3541▲696 Kobernyak Evgeny22Gazprom-RusVelo35+7:447:44 7:44+0:00
3635▼112 Bidard François25AG2R La Mondiale36+7:517:51 7:51+3:50
3743▲6158 Raibaud Jimmy25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre37+9:009:00 9:00+0:12
3842▲458 Barceló Fernando21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits38+9:00,, 9:00+0:32
3944▲5115 Sprengers Thomas27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise39+9:169:16 9:16+0:22
4049▲9123 Degand Thomas31Wanty - Groupe Gobert40+9:309:30 9:30-1:24
4145▲4106 van Empel Etienne23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij41+9:319:31 9:31+0:25
4247▲5124 Doubey Fabien23Wanty - Groupe Gobert42+10:3110:31 10:31+0:16
4348▲576 Quéméneur Perrig33Direct Energie43+10:4110:41 10:41+0:25
4451▲7102 Budding Martijn21Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij44+11:1311:13 11:13+0:00
4546▲1174 Bagües Aritz27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 45+11:3111:31 11:31+1:48
4639▼7122 Baugnies Jérôme30Wanty - Groupe Gobert46+12:1912:19 12:19+6:18
4754▲7157 Le Roux Romain25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre47+12:3712:37 12:37+0:09
4850▲285 Delaplace Anthony27Fortuneo - Oscaro48+13:4913:49 13:49+2:49
4953▲486 Vachon Florian32Fortuneo - Oscaro49+14:0714:07 14:07+2:49
5026▼24164 Walsleben Philipp29Beobank - Corendon50+15:2715:27 15:27+13:29
5131▼2037 Velasco Simone21Bardiani - CSF51+16:3716:37 16:37+13:29
5258▲6131 Jules Justin30WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect52+17:1717:17 17:17+0:00
5359▲6137 Vantomme Maxime31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect53+17:3217:32 17:32+0:15
5461▲744 Irisarri Jon21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA54+17:4817:48 17:48+0:12
5560▲557 Venturini Clément23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits55+18:0218:02 18:02+0:45
5663▲74 Frapporti Marco32Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia56+18:2518:25 18:25+0:32
5765▲8181 Baldo Nicolas33HP BTP - Auber9357+19:2219:22 19:22+0:25
5869▲113 Frapporti Mattia23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia58+20:0820:08 20:08+0:32
5975▲1674 Guillemois Romain26Direct Energie59+20:2720:27 20:27+0:21
6087▲27182 Bescond Jérémy26HP BTP - Auber9360+20:4820:48 20:48-1:06
6186▲2593 Solomennikov Andrei30Gazprom-RusVelo61+21:5721:57 21:57+0:16
6262-133 Habeaux Grégory34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect62+22:1922:19 22:19+4:28
6357▼6183 Dassonville Flavien26HP BTP - Auber9363+22:4122:41 22:41+5:31
6432▼32187 Touze Damien 21HP BTP - Auber9364+23:4523:45 23:45+20:33
6564▼127 Seigle Romain22FDJ65+24:2624:26 24:26+5:31
6666-94 Shalunov Evgeny25Gazprom-RusVelo66+24:2824:28 24:28+5:31
6791▲2451 Bagot Yoann29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits67+24:3224:32 24:32+0:27
6896▲28195 Leveau Jérémy25Roubaix Lille Métropole68+25:0425:04 25:04+0:00
6995▲2668 Hupond Thierry32Delko Marseille Provence KTM69+25:4925:49 25:49+0:48
70103▲33138 Warnier Antoine24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect70+27:3727:37 27:37+0:12
71108▲37153 Campistrous Romain25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre71+27:3927:39 27:39+0:11
72104▲32177 González Prieto Aitor26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 72+27:39,, 27:39+0:12
7371▼282 Fonseca Armindo28Fortuneo - Oscaro73+27:4927:49 27:49+8:08
7456▼1887 Gérard Arnaud32Fortuneo - Oscaro74+28:2428:24 28:24+13:29
75116▲41105 Riesebeek Oscar24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij75+28:4828:48 28:48+0:32
7685▲911 Bérard Julien30AG2R La Mondiale76+29:1129:11 29:11+7:34
7767▼10167 Meeusen Tom28Beobank - Corendon77+29:3329:33 29:33+10:31
7872▼6127 Napolitano Danilo36Wanty - Groupe Gobert78+30:1230:12 30:12+10:31
7997▲1863 Martinez Yannick29Delko Marseille Provence KTM79+30:3930:39 30:39+5:31
8077▼3142 Belletti Manuel31Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia80+30:4430:44 30:44+10:29
8168▼1372 Coquard Bryan25Direct Energie81+33:0233:02 33:02+13:29
82124▲42146 Mosca Jacopo23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia82+33:2633:26 33:26+0:32
8382▼1162 van der Poel David25Beobank - Corendon83+34:4634:46 34:46+13:29
8494▲1024 Konovalovas Ignatas31FDJ84+34:5534:55 34:55+10:31
85119▲3431 Albanese Vincenzo20Bardiani - CSF85+35:2435:24 35:24+6:18
8688▲2194 Cabot Jeremy26Roubaix Lille Métropole86+36:5436:54 36:54+13:29
8776▼1183 Jarrier Benoît28Fortuneo - Oscaro87+37:1237:12 37:12+17:06
88121▲3326 Reza Kévin29FDJ88+37:2037:20 37:20+5:31
89110▲215 Ballerini Davide22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia89+37:5737:57 37:57+10:29
90107▲1746 Pelegrí Óscar23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA90+37:5937:59 37:59+10:31
91120▲29171 Bravo Garikoitz28Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 91+38:1738:17 38:17+8:39
9284▼8165 Meisen Marcel28Beobank - Corendon92+38:3538:35 38:35+17:09
9399▲633 Sterbini Simone23Bardiani - CSF93+38:3938:39 38:39+13:29
9473▼2136 Simion Paolo24Bardiani - CSF94+39:4439:44 39:44+20:03
9578▼1778 Tulik Angelo26Direct Energie95+40:4240:42 40:42+20:18
9679▼176 Palini Andrea28Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia96+40:5140:51 40:51+20:03
97114▲1738 Wackermann Luca25Bardiani - CSF97+41:0141:01 41:01+13:29
9880▼18184 Feillu Romain33HP BTP - Auber9398+41:2041:20 41:20+20:03
9983▼16141 Amezqueta Julen24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia99+41:2441:24 41:24+20:03
10089▼11163 Hoeyberghs Daan22Beobank - Corendon100+43:5843:58 43:58+20:03
10190▼1195 Ershov Artur27Gazprom-RusVelo101+44:0844:08 44:08+20:03
10292▼10128 Veuchelen Frederik38Wanty - Groupe Gobert102+44:08,, 44:08+20:03
10393▼10176 Barrenetxea Ander25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 103+44:08,, 44:08+20:03
104118▲1488 Hardy Romain28Fortuneo - Oscaro104+46:0846:08 46:08+17:06
105100▼5132 Deruette Thomas22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect105+46:5146:51 46:51+20:03
106102▼42 Bonusi Raffaello25Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia106+47:2847:28 47:28+20:03
107105▼2147 Pozzato Filippo35Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia107+47:3147:31 47:31+20:03
108111▲3144 Cecchin Alberto28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia108+47:31,, 47:31+20:03
109112▲373 Gène Yohann36Direct Energie109+47:3747:37 47:37+20:09
110115▲5134 Robeet Ludovic23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect110+48:0048:00 48:00+20:23
111123▲12145 Mareczko Jakub23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia111+52:5752:57 52:57+20:03
112126▲1491 Maikin Roman27Gazprom-RusVelo112+55:0855:08 55:08+20:03
113127▲14117 Van Rooy Kenneth23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise113+57:1757:17 57:17+20:03
114129▲15114 Pols Ruben22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise114+1:10:241:10:24 1:10:24+33:10
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11-81 Gesbert Élie22Fortuneo - Oscaro1+0:00 13:20:58 13:20:58
22-35 Rota Lorenzo22Bardiani - CSF5+0:290:29 0:29
33-71 Calmejane Lilian24Direct Energie6+0:350:35 0:35
45▲1166 Vermeersch Gianni24Beobank - Corendon12+0:550:55 0:55
56▲1107 van Ginneken Sjoerd24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij13+0:580:58 0:58
64▼234 Ciccone Giulio22Bardiani - CSF14+1:001:00 1:00
77-43 Aranburu Alex21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA15+1:041:04 1:04
88-185 Gouault Pierre24HP BTP - Auber9316+1:051:05 1:05
910▲145 Zabala Josu24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA18+1:241:24 1:24
109▼132 Andreetta Simone23Bardiani - CSF19+1:24,, 1:24
1111-21 Armirail Bruno23FDJ20+1:261:26 1:26
1212-54 Le Turnier Mathias22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits21+1:301:30 1:30
1314▲1161 van der Poel Mathieu22Beobank - Corendon22+1:551:55 1:55
1416▲2135 Mortier Julien20WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect25+2:002:00 2:00
1517▲247 Lastra Jonathan24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA26+2:032:03 2:03
1618▲2121 Martin Guillaume24Wanty - Groupe Gobert27+2:042:04 2:04
1715▼275 Ourselin Paul23Direct Energie28+2:04,, 2:04
1813▼513 Cosnefroy Benoît21AG2R La Mondiale32+5:285:28 5:28
1919-84 Ledanois Kévin24Fortuneo - Oscaro33+5:515:51 5:51
2023▲3168 Toupalik Adam21Beobank - Corendon34+6:156:15 6:15
2124▲396 Kobernyak Evgeny22Gazprom-RusVelo35+7:447:44 7:44
2222-12 Bidard François25AG2R La Mondiale36+7:517:51 7:51
2325▲258 Barceló Fernando21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits38+9:009:00 9:00
2426▲2106 van Empel Etienne23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij41+9:319:31 9:31
2527▲2124 Doubey Fabien23Wanty - Groupe Gobert42+10:3110:31 10:31
2628▲2102 Budding Martijn21Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij44+11:1311:13 11:13
2729▲2157 Le Roux Romain25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre47+12:3712:37 12:37
2820▼837 Velasco Simone21Bardiani - CSF51+16:3716:37 16:37
2932▲344 Irisarri Jon21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA54+17:4817:48 17:48
3031▲157 Venturini Clément23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits55+18:0218:02 18:02
3136▲53 Frapporti Mattia23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia58+20:0820:08 20:08
3221▼11187 Touze Damien 21HP BTP - Auber9364+23:4523:45 23:45
3333-27 Seigle Romain22FDJ65+24:2624:26 24:26
3434-94 Shalunov Evgeny25Gazprom-RusVelo66+24:2824:28 24:28
3544▲9195 Leveau Jérémy25Roubaix Lille Métropole68+25:0425:04 25:04
3649▲13138 Warnier Antoine24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect70+27:3727:37 27:37
3752▲15153 Campistrous Romain25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre71+27:3927:39 27:39
3857▲19105 Riesebeek Oscar24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij75+28:4828:48 28:48
3935▼472 Coquard Bryan25Direct Energie81+33:0233:02 33:02
4061▲21146 Mosca Jacopo23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia82+33:2633:26 33:26
4140▼1162 van der Poel David25Beobank - Corendon83+34:4634:46 34:46
4258▲1631 Albanese Vincenzo20Bardiani - CSF85+35:2435:24 35:24
4354▲115 Ballerini Davide22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia89+37:5737:57 37:57
4451▲746 Pelegrí Óscar23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA90+37:5937:59 37:59
4546▲133 Sterbini Simone23Bardiani - CSF93+38:3938:39 38:39
4637▼936 Simion Paolo24Bardiani - CSF94+39:4439:44 39:44
4755▲838 Wackermann Luca25Bardiani - CSF97+41:0141:01 41:01
4841▼7141 Amezqueta Julen24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia99+41:2441:24 41:24
4942▼7163 Hoeyberghs Daan22Beobank - Corendon100+43:5843:58 43:58
5043▼7176 Barrenetxea Ander25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 103+44:0844:08 44:08
5147▼4132 Deruette Thomas22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect105+46:5146:51 46:51
5248▼42 Bonusi Raffaello25Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia106+47:2847:28 47:28
5356▲3134 Robeet Ludovic23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect110+48:0048:00 48:00
5460▲6145 Mareczko Jakub23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia111+52:5752:57 52:57
5562▲7117 Van Rooy Kenneth23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise113+57:1757:17 57:17
5664▲8114 Pols Ruben22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise114+1:10:241:10:24 1:10:24
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- AG2R La Mondiale+ - 13:20:58 40:04:09 40:04:09
23▲1 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+ - 13:20:580:03 0:03
32▼1 Bardiani - CSF+ - 13:20:581:31 1:31
45▲1 Direct Energie+ - 13:20:581:48 1:48
54▼1 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+ - 13:20:582:29 2:29
66- Beobank - Corendon+ - 13:20:583:49 3:49
78▲1 Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ - 13:20:584:09 4:09
87▼1 Delko Marseille Provence KTM+ - 13:20:585:41 5:41
99- Fortuneo - Oscaro+ - 13:20:5818:34 18:34
1012▲2 HP BTP - Auber93+ - 13:20:5819:28 19:28
1110▼1 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+ - 13:20:5819:48 19:48
1211▼1 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+ - 13:20:5820:27 20:27
1313- Gazprom-RusVelo+ - 13:20:5830:08 30:08
1414- WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect+ - 13:20:5835:27 35:27
1517▲2 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre+ - 13:20:5845:21 45:21
1615▼1 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+ - 13:20:5852:13 52:13
1716▼1 FDJ+ - 13:20:5854:32 54:32
1818- Roubaix Lille Métropole+ - 13:20:581:02:49 1:02:49
1919- Euskadi Basque Country - Murias + - 13:20:581:07:17 1:07:17
2020- Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+ - 13:20:581:56:10 1:56:10

Race information

Tour du Limousin  logoDate: 17th August 2017
Avg. speed winner: 38.87 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Saint-Pantaléon de Larche › Chaumeil
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourdulimousin.com/
www.facebook.com/tourdulimousin
twitter.com/tourdulimousin

Race ranking position
101st
193 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.19953 sec.