Search:  
topLogin
2018
2016
»
«

2017»50th Tour du Limousin (2.1)

2017  Stage 3  »  Saint-Pantaléon de Larche  ›  Chaumeil   (184.7k)

RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
129+2:5915 Gautier CyrilAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale14204:45:064:45:06
240+9:30123 Degand ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert512,,,,
330+3:5753 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits370:020:02
424+1:57191 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 33Roubaix Lille Métropole50:040:04
560+20:48182 Bescond JérémyHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber9340:120:12
67+0:4077 Sicard RomainDirect Energie 29Direct Energie30:140:14
74+0:2856 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits21:171:17
812+0:55166 Vermeersch GianniBeobank - Corendon 24Beobank - Corendon11:181:18
92+0:0418 Vuillermoz AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale,,1:18
103+0:191 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 33Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,1:18
1110+0:51126 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,1:18
1252+17:17131 Jules JustinWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 30WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,1:18
131+0:0081 Gesbert ÉlieFortuneo - Oscaro 22Fortuneo - Oscaro,,1:18
1413+0:58107 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,1:18
155+0:2935 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,1:18
1623+1:5641 Prades EduardCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,1:18
1711+0:51143 Busato MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,1:18
1825+2:00135 Mortier JulienWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 20WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,1:18
1926+2:0347 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,1:18
208+0:4762 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,1:18
2115+1:0443 Aranburu AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,1:18
2227+2:04121 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,1:18
2335+7:4496 Kobernyak EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,1:18
2422+1:55161 van der Poel MathieuBeobank - Corendon 22Beobank - Corendon,,1:18
2521+1:3054 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,1:18
2668+25:04195 Leveau JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,1:18
276+0:3571 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 24Direct Energie,,1:18
2816+1:05185 Gouault PierreHP BTP - Auber93 24HP BTP - Auber93,,1:18
2944+11:13102 Budding MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 21Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,1:18
3017+1:0561 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,1:18
3128+2:0475 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie 23Direct Energie1:271:27
3231+4:2692 Lagutin SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 36Gazprom-RusVelo,,1:27
339+0:5014 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 36AG2R La Mondiale,,1:27
3447+12:37157 Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,1:27
3514+1:0034 Ciccone GiulioBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,1:27
3618+1:2445 Zabala JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:291:29
3771+27:39153 Campistrous RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,1:29
3870+27:37138 Warnier AntoineWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect1:301:30
3937+9:00158 Raibaud JimmyEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,1:30
4072+27:39177 González Prieto AitorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,1:30
4154+17:4844 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,1:30
4220+1:2621 Armirail BrunoFDJ 23FDJ,,1:30
4334+6:15168 Ťoupalík AdamBeobank - Corendon 21Beobank - Corendon,,1:30
4419+1:2432 Andreetta SimoneBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,1:30
4553+17:32137 Vantomme MaximeWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect1:331:33
4642+10:31124 Doubey FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:341:34
4761+21:5793 Solomennikov AndreiGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo,,1:34
4859+20:2774 Guillemois RomainDirect Energie 26Direct Energie1:391:39
4939+9:16115 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:401:40
5041+9:31106 van Empel EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1:431:43
5143+10:4176 Quéméneur PerrigDirect Energie 33Direct Energie,,1:43
5257+19:22181 Baldo NicolasHP BTP - Auber93 33HP BTP - Auber93,,1:43
5367+24:3251 Bagot YoannCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:451:45
5458+20:083 Frapporti MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia1:501:50
5556+18:254 Frapporti MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 32Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,1:50
5682+33:26146 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,1:50
5738+9:0058 Barceló FernandoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,1:50
5875+28:48105 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,1:50
5955+18:0257 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:032:03
6069+25:4968 Hupond ThierryDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM2:062:06
6145+11:31174 Bagües AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 3:063:06
6248+13:4985 Delaplace AnthonyFortuneo - Oscaro 27Fortuneo - Oscaro4:074:07
6333+5:5184 Ledanois KévinFortuneo - Oscaro 24Fortuneo - Oscaro,,4:07
6449+14:0786 Vachon FlorianFortuneo - Oscaro 32Fortuneo - Oscaro,,4:07
6532+5:2813 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale 21AG2R La Mondiale5:085:08
6636+7:5112 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,5:08
6762+22:19133 Habeaux GrégoryWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect5:485:48
6863+22:41183 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber936:496:49
6988+37:2026 Reza KévinFDJ 29FDJ,,6:49
7065+24:2627 Seigle RomainFDJ 22FDJ,,6:49
7179+30:3963 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,6:49
7266+24:2894 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,6:49
7385+35:2431 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 20Bardiani - CSF7:367:36
7446+12:19122 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,7:36
7576+29:1111 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale8:528:52
7673+27:4982 Fonseca ArmindoFortuneo - Oscaro 28Fortuneo - Oscaro9:269:26
7791+38:17171 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  28Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 9:579:57
7880+30:44142 Belletti ManuelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 31Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia11:4711:47
7989+37:575 Ballerini DavideAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,11:47
8090+37:5946 Pelegrí ÓscarCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA11:4911:49
8178+30:12127 Napolitano DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert 36Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,11:49
8277+29:33167 Meeusen TomBeobank - Corendon 28Beobank - Corendon,,11:49
8384+34:5524 Konovalovas IgnatasFDJ 31FDJ,,11:49
8474+28:2487 Gérard ArnaudFortuneo - Oscaro 32Fortuneo - Oscaro14:4714:47
8551+16:3737 Velasco SimoneBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF,,14:47
8681+33:0272 Coquard BryanDirect Energie 25Direct Energie,,14:47
8793+38:3933 Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,14:47
8883+34:46162 van der Poel DavidBeobank - Corendon 25Beobank - Corendon,,14:47
8986+36:54194 Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole,,14:47
9050+15:27164 Walsleben PhilippBeobank - Corendon 29Beobank - Corendon,,14:47
9197+41:0138 Wackermann LucaBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF,,14:47
92104+46:0888 Hardy RomainFortuneo - Oscaro 28Fortuneo - Oscaro18:2418:24
9387+37:1283 Jarrier BenoîtFortuneo - Oscaro 28Fortuneo - Oscaro,,18:24
9492+38:35165 Meisen MarcelBeobank - Corendon 28Beobank - Corendon18:2718:27
95107+47:31147 Pozzato FilippoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 35Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia21:2121:21
96108+47:31144 Cecchin AlbertoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,21:21
97111+52:57145 Mareczko JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,21:21
98106+47:282 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 25Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,21:21
9994+39:4436 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,21:21
100101+44:0895 Ershov ArturGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo,,21:21
101113+57:17117 Van Rooy KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,21:21
102102+44:08128 Veuchelen FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 38Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,21:21
103103+44:08176 Barrenetxea AnderEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,21:21
104112+55:0891 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo,,21:21
105105+46:51132 Deruette ThomasWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,21:21
10699+41:24141 Amezqueta JulenWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,21:21
107100+43:58163 Hoeyberghs DaanBeobank - Corendon 22Beobank - Corendon,,21:21
10898+41:20184 Feillu RomainHP BTP - Auber93 33HP BTP - Auber93,,21:21
10996+40:516 Palini AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 28Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,21:21
110109+47:3773 Gène YohannDirect Energie 36Direct Energie21:2721:27
11195+40:4278 Tulik AngeloDirect Energie 26Direct Energie21:3621:36
112110+48:00134 Robeet LudovicWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect21:4121:41
11364+23:45187 Touze Damien HP BTP - Auber93 21HP BTP - Auber9321:5121:51
114114+1:10:24114 Pols RubenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise34:2834:28
DNF+ - 13:20:587 Torres Rodolfo AndrésAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 30Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia--
DNF+ - 13:20:58108 Looij AndréRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,-
DNF+ - 13:20:5855 Sénéchal FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNF+ - 13:20:58173 González AdriánEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,-
DNF+ - 13:20:5897 Ovechkin ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF+ - 13:20:5848 Page DylanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,-
DNF+ - 13:20:58188 Menut DavidHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber93,,-
DNF+ - 13:20:5867 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,-
DNF+ - 13:20:58111 De Pauw MorenoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF+ - 13:20:5817 Riblon ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale 36AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF+ - 13:20:58192 Calleeuw JoeriRoubaix Lille Métropole 32Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF+ - 13:20:5866 Rodríguez Jhon AndersonDelko Marseille Provence KTM 20Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,-
DNF+ - 13:20:58113 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF+ - 13:20:5816 Enger Sondre Holst AG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF+ - 13:20:58197 Seynaeve LanderRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF+ - 13:20:5865 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,-
DNF+ - 13:20:58152 Canal FabienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 28Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,-
DNS+ - 13:20:58148 Turrin AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,-


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
11-81 Gesbert ÉlieFortuneo - Oscaro 22Fortuneo - Oscaro3 13:20:58 13:20:58
22-18 Vuillermoz AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale0:040:04
33-1 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 33Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia0:190:19
44-56 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:280:28
55-35 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF0:290:29
66-71 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 24Direct Energie0:350:35
722▲1577 Sicard RomainDirect Energie 29Direct Energie0:400:40
88-62 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:470:47
97▼214 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 36AG2R La Mondiale0:500:50
109▼1126 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:510:51
1110▼1143 Busato MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:51
1212-166 Vermeersch GianniBeobank - Corendon 24Beobank - Corendon0:550:55
1313-107 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:580:58
1411▼334 Ciccone GiulioBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF1:001:00
1514▼143 Aranburu AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:041:04
1615▼1185 Gouault PierreHP BTP - Auber93 24HP BTP - Auber931:051:05
1716▼161 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,1:05
1818-45 Zabala JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:241:24
1917▼232 Andreetta SimoneBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,1:24
2019▼121 Armirail BrunoFDJ 23FDJ1:261:26
2120▼154 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:301:30
2223▲1161 van der Poel MathieuBeobank - Corendon 22Beobank - Corendon1:551:55
2325▲241 Prades EduardCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:561:56
2433▲9191 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 33Roubaix Lille Métropole1:571:57
2527▲2135 Mortier JulienWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 20WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2:002:00
2628▲247 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:032:03
2729▲2121 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:042:04
2824▼475 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie 23Direct Energie,,2:04
2937▲815 Gautier CyrilAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale2:592:59
3038▲853 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:573:57
3136▲592 Lagutin SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 36Gazprom-RusVelo4:264:26
3221▼1113 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale 21AG2R La Mondiale5:285:28
3330▼384 Ledanois KévinFortuneo - Oscaro 24Fortuneo - Oscaro5:515:51
3440▲6168 Ťoupalík AdamBeobank - Corendon 21Beobank - Corendon6:156:15
3541▲696 Kobernyak EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo7:447:44
3635▼112 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale7:517:51
3743▲6158 Raibaud JimmyEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre9:009:00
3842▲458 Barceló FernandoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,9:00
3944▲5115 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise9:169:16
4049▲9123 Degand ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert9:309:30
4145▲4106 van Empel EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij9:319:31
4247▲5124 Doubey FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert10:3110:31
4348▲576 Quéméneur PerrigDirect Energie 33Direct Energie10:4110:41
4451▲7102 Budding MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 21Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij11:1311:13
4546▲1174 Bagües AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 11:3111:31
4639▼7122 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert12:1912:19
4754▲7157 Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre12:3712:37
4850▲285 Delaplace AnthonyFortuneo - Oscaro 27Fortuneo - Oscaro13:4913:49
4953▲486 Vachon FlorianFortuneo - Oscaro 32Fortuneo - Oscaro14:0714:07
5026▼24164 Walsleben PhilippBeobank - Corendon 29Beobank - Corendon15:2715:27
5131▼2037 Velasco SimoneBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF16:3716:37
5258▲6131 Jules JustinWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 30WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect17:1717:17
5359▲6137 Vantomme MaximeWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect17:3217:32
5461▲744 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA17:4817:48
5560▲557 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits18:0218:02
5663▲74 Frapporti MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 32Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia18:2518:25
5765▲8181 Baldo NicolasHP BTP - Auber93 33HP BTP - Auber9319:2219:22
5869▲113 Frapporti MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia20:0820:08
5975▲1674 Guillemois RomainDirect Energie 26Direct Energie20:2720:27
6087▲27182 Bescond JérémyHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber9320:4820:48
6186▲2593 Solomennikov AndreiGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo21:5721:57
6262-133 Habeaux GrégoryWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect22:1922:19
6357▼6183 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber9322:4122:41
6432▼32187 Touze Damien HP BTP - Auber93 21HP BTP - Auber9323:4523:45
6564▼127 Seigle RomainFDJ 22FDJ24:2624:26
6666-94 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo24:2824:28
6791▲2451 Bagot YoannCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits24:3224:32
6896▲28195 Leveau JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole25:0425:04
6995▲2668 Hupond ThierryDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM25:4925:49
70103▲33138 Warnier AntoineWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect27:3727:37
71108▲37153 Campistrous RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre27:3927:39
72104▲32177 González Prieto AitorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,27:39
7371▼282 Fonseca ArmindoFortuneo - Oscaro 28Fortuneo - Oscaro27:4927:49
7456▼1887 Gérard ArnaudFortuneo - Oscaro 32Fortuneo - Oscaro28:2428:24
75116▲41105 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij28:4828:48
7685▲911 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale29:1129:11
7767▼10167 Meeusen TomBeobank - Corendon 28Beobank - Corendon29:3329:33
7872▼6127 Napolitano DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert 36Wanty - Groupe Gobert30:1230:12
7997▲1863 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM30:3930:39
8077▼3142 Belletti ManuelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 31Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia30:4430:44
8168▼1372 Coquard BryanDirect Energie 25Direct Energie33:0233:02
82124▲42146 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia33:2633:26
8382▼1162 van der Poel DavidBeobank - Corendon 25Beobank - Corendon34:4634:46
8494▲1024 Konovalovas IgnatasFDJ 31FDJ34:5534:55
85119▲3431 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 20Bardiani - CSF35:2435:24
8688▲2194 Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole36:5436:54
8776▼1183 Jarrier BenoîtFortuneo - Oscaro 28Fortuneo - Oscaro37:1237:12
88121▲3326 Reza KévinFDJ 29FDJ37:2037:20
89110▲215 Ballerini DavideAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia37:5737:57
90107▲1746 Pelegrí ÓscarCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA37:5937:59
91120▲29171 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  28Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 38:1738:17
9284▼8165 Meisen MarcelBeobank - Corendon 28Beobank - Corendon38:3538:35
9399▲633 Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF38:3938:39
9473▼2136 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF39:4439:44
9578▼1778 Tulik AngeloDirect Energie 26Direct Energie40:4240:42
9679▼176 Palini AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 28Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia40:5140:51
97114▲1738 Wackermann LucaBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF41:0141:01
9880▼18184 Feillu RomainHP BTP - Auber93 33HP BTP - Auber9341:2041:20
9983▼16141 Amezqueta JulenWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia41:2441:24
10089▼11163 Hoeyberghs DaanBeobank - Corendon 22Beobank - Corendon43:5843:58
10190▼1195 Ershov ArturGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo44:0844:08
10292▼10128 Veuchelen FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 38Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,44:08
10393▼10176 Barrenetxea AnderEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,44:08
104118▲1488 Hardy RomainFortuneo - Oscaro 28Fortuneo - Oscaro46:0846:08
105100▼5132 Deruette ThomasWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect46:5146:51
106102▼42 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 25Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia47:2847:28
107105▼2147 Pozzato FilippoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 35Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia47:3147:31
108111▲3144 Cecchin AlbertoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,47:31
109112▲373 Gène YohannDirect Energie 36Direct Energie47:3747:37
110115▲5134 Robeet LudovicWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect48:0048:00
111123▲12145 Mareczko JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia52:5752:57
112126▲1491 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo55:0855:08
113127▲14117 Van Rooy KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise57:1757:17
114129▲15114 Pols RubenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:10:241:10:24


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-1+0:0081 Gesbert ÉlieFortuneo - Oscaro 22Fortuneo - Oscaro 13:20:58 13:20:58
22-5+0:2935 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF0:290:29
33-6+0:3571 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 24Direct Energie0:350:35
45▲112+0:55166 Vermeersch GianniBeobank - Corendon 24Beobank - Corendon0:550:55
56▲113+0:58107 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:580:58
64▼214+1:0034 Ciccone GiulioBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF1:001:00
77-15+1:0443 Aranburu AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:041:04
88-16+1:05185 Gouault PierreHP BTP - Auber93 24HP BTP - Auber931:051:05
910▲118+1:2445 Zabala JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:241:24
109▼119+1:2432 Andreetta SimoneBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,1:24
1111-20+1:2621 Armirail BrunoFDJ 23FDJ1:261:26
1212-21+1:3054 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:301:30
1314▲122+1:55161 van der Poel MathieuBeobank - Corendon 22Beobank - Corendon1:551:55
1416▲225+2:00135 Mortier JulienWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 20WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2:002:00
1517▲226+2:0347 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:032:03
1618▲227+2:04121 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:042:04
1715▼228+2:0475 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie 23Direct Energie,,2:04
1813▼532+5:2813 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale 21AG2R La Mondiale5:285:28
1919-33+5:5184 Ledanois KévinFortuneo - Oscaro 24Fortuneo - Oscaro5:515:51
2023▲334+6:15168 Ťoupalík AdamBeobank - Corendon 21Beobank - Corendon6:156:15
2124▲335+7:4496 Kobernyak EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo7:447:44
2222-36+7:5112 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale7:517:51
2325▲238+9:0058 Barceló FernandoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits9:009:00
2426▲241+9:31106 van Empel EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij9:319:31
2527▲242+10:31124 Doubey FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert10:3110:31
2628▲244+11:13102 Budding MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 21Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij11:1311:13
2729▲247+12:37157 Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre12:3712:37
2820▼851+16:3737 Velasco SimoneBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF16:3716:37
2932▲354+17:4844 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA17:4817:48
3031▲155+18:0257 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits18:0218:02
3136▲558+20:083 Frapporti MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia20:0820:08
3221▼1164+23:45187 Touze Damien HP BTP - Auber93 21HP BTP - Auber9323:4523:45
3333-65+24:2627 Seigle RomainFDJ 22FDJ24:2624:26
3434-66+24:2894 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo24:2824:28
3544▲968+25:04195 Leveau JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole25:0425:04
3649▲1370+27:37138 Warnier AntoineWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect27:3727:37
3752▲1571+27:39153 Campistrous RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre27:3927:39
3857▲1975+28:48105 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij28:4828:48
3935▼481+33:0272 Coquard BryanDirect Energie 25Direct Energie33:0233:02
4061▲2182+33:26146 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia33:2633:26
4140▼183+34:46162 van der Poel DavidBeobank - Corendon 25Beobank - Corendon34:4634:46
4258▲1685+35:2431 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 20Bardiani - CSF35:2435:24
4354▲1189+37:575 Ballerini DavideAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia37:5737:57
4451▲790+37:5946 Pelegrí ÓscarCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA37:5937:59
4546▲193+38:3933 Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF38:3938:39
4637▼994+39:4436 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF39:4439:44
4755▲897+41:0138 Wackermann LucaBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF41:0141:01
4841▼799+41:24141 Amezqueta JulenWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia41:2441:24
4942▼7100+43:58163 Hoeyberghs DaanBeobank - Corendon 22Beobank - Corendon43:5843:58
5043▼7103+44:08176 Barrenetxea AnderEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 44:0844:08
5147▼4105+46:51132 Deruette ThomasWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect46:5146:51
5248▼4106+47:282 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 25Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia47:2847:28
5356▲3110+48:00134 Robeet LudovicWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect48:0048:00
5460▲6111+52:57145 Mareczko JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia52:5752:57
5562▲7113+57:17117 Van Rooy KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise57:1757:17
5664▲8114+1:10:24114 Pols RubenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:10:241:10:24


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- AG2R La Mondiale  40:04:09 40:04:09
23▲1 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 0:030:03
32▼1 Bardiani - CSF 1:311:31
45▲1 Direct Energie 1:481:48
54▼1 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 2:292:29
66- Beobank - Corendon 3:493:49
78▲1 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 4:094:09
87▼1 Delko Marseille Provence KTM 5:415:41
99- Fortuneo - Oscaro 18:3418:34
1012▲2 HP BTP - Auber93 19:2819:28
1110▼1 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 19:4819:48
1211▼1 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 20:2720:27
1313- Gazprom-RusVelo 30:0830:08
1414- WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 35:2735:27
1517▲2 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 45:2145:21
1615▼1 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 52:1352:13
1716▼1 FDJ 54:3254:32
1818- Roubaix Lille Métropole 1:02:491:02:49
1919- Euskadi Basque Country - Murias  1:07:171:07:17
2020- Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 1:56:101:56:10


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
14▲3164 Walsleben PhilippBeobank - Corendon 29Beobank - Corendon22
2-171 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  28Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 14
31▼2177 González Prieto AitorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 10
42▼2121 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert8
53▼2183 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber938
6-182 Bescond JérémyHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber936
76▼181 Gesbert ÉlieFortuneo - Oscaro 22Fortuneo - Oscaro5
87▼162 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM4
98▼1124 Doubey FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert3
109▼171 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 24Direct Energie2
11-77 Sicard RomainDirect Energie 29Direct Energie2
12-53 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1
1310▼312 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale1


Race information

Tour du Limousin  logoDate: 17th August 2017
Avg. speed winner: 38.87 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Saint-Pantaléon de Larche › Chaumeil
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourdulimousin.com/
www.facebook.com/tourdulimousin
twitter.com/tourdulimousin

Race ranking position
101st
193 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.11532 sec.