The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 66 | +19:04 | 142 | Sprint | MANZIN Lorrenzo Vital Concept Cycling Club | 24 | Vital Concept Cycling Club | 14 | 20 | 3:50:45 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:04 | 111 | Classic | CANOLA Marco Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 29 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:08 | 12 | Sprint | ROUX Anthony Groupama - FDJ | 31 | Groupama - FDJ | 3 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 5 | +0:15 | 21 | Classic | GAVAZZI Francesco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 34 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 5 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 17 | +0:38 | 32 | GC | GATE Aaron Aqua Blue Sport | 27 | Aqua Blue Sport | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 22 | +1:03 | 123 | GC | MEIJERS Jeroen Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 25 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 6 | +0:16 | 152 | GC | DEGAND Thomas Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 32 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 1 | +0:00 | 62 | GC | EDET Nicolas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 30 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 9 | +0:22 | 93 | Climber | PRADES Eduard Euskadi - Murias | 31 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 58 | +14:50 | 57 | Climber | SERRANO Gonzalo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 16 | +0:38 | 154 | GC | MINNAARD Marco Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 29 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 50 | +10:48 | 121 | GC | WEENING Pieter Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 37 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 100 | +41:46 | 34 | Sprint | ARCHBOLD Shane Aqua Blue Sport | 29 | Aqua Blue Sport | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 14 | +0:35 | 127 | Sprint | GERTS Floris Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 26 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 41 | +7:51 | 2 | Classic | COSNEFROY Benoît AG2R La Mondiale | 22 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 85 | +29:37 | 76 | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 29 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 43 | +8:22 | 83 | Classic | GRELLIER Fabien Direct Energie | 23 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 81 | +26:56 | 174 | Sprint | DERNIES Tom Roubaix Lille Métropole | 27 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 8 | +0:20 | 81 | Climber | CALMEJANE Lilian Direct Energie | 25 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 13 | +0:33 | 45 | Climber | ROTA Lorenzo Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 53 | +11:36 | 186 | Sprint | MALDONADO Anthony St Michel - Auber93 | 27 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 56 | +13:45 | 91 | Climber | BARTHE Cyril Euskadi - Murias | 22 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 20 | +0:48 | 46 | GC | SENNI Manuel Bardiani - CSF | 26 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 15 | +0:35 | 162 | GC | FLÓREZ Miguel Eduardo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 22 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 4 | +0:12 | 47 | Sprint | WACKERMANN Luca Bardiani - CSF | 26 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 54 | +12:11 | 122 | Sprint | BUDDING Martijn Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 22 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 38 | +7:47 | 42 | Climber | CARBONI Giovanni Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 61 | +15:33 | 166 | Sprint | TURRIN Alex Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 26 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 27 | +1:56 | 52 | Sprint | FERRARI Fabricio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 33 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 18 | +0:41 | 155 | Classic | OFFREDO Yoann Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 31 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 42 | +7:56 | 55 | GC | AMEZQUETA Julen Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 11 | +0:26 | 33 | Sprint | KREDER Michel Aqua Blue Sport | 31 | Aqua Blue Sport | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 19 | +0:46 | 105 | Classic | ROVNY Ivan Gazprom-RusVelo | 30 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 12 | +0:28 | 185 | Classic | MAURELET Flavien St Michel - Auber93 | 27 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 91 | +32:12 | 187 | Sprint | THOMINET Camille St Michel - Auber93 | 28 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 25 | +1:35 | 101 | GC | ARSLANOV Ildar Gazprom-RusVelo | 24 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 84 | +28:47 | 151 | GC | ANTONINI Simone Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 39 | +7:49 | 72 | Classic | LEVEAU Jérémy Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 26 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 7 | +0:19 | 71 | GC | COMBAUD Romain Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 27 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 31 | +3:42 | 36 | GC | WARBASSE Larry Aqua Blue Sport | 28 | Aqua Blue Sport | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 107 | +53:58 | 77 | Climber | TRARIEUX Julien Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 25 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 23 | +1:14 | 124 | Classic | RIESEBEEK Oscar Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 25 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 102 | +44:06 | 183 | Classic | LEVARLET Guillaume St Michel - Auber93 | 33 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 10 | +0:25 | 132 | Climber | GESBERT Élie Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 23 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 34 | +4:35 | 131 | Classic | DELAPLACE Anthony Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 28 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 40 | +7:49 | 82 | Sprint | CORNU Jérémy Direct Energie | 27 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 62 | +15:33 | 172 | Sprint | MAINARD Jérôme Roubaix Lille Métropole | 31 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 21 | +0:58 | 97 | Classic | GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor Euskadi - Murias | 27 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 29 | +2:48 | 4 | GC | DUPONT Hubert AG2R La Mondiale | 37 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 26 | +1:55 | 5 | Classic | GAUTIER Cyril AG2R La Mondiale | 30 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 48 | +10:28 | 85 | Classic | OURSELIN Paul Direct Energie | 24 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 24 | +1:34 | 73 | GC | DE ROSSI Lucas Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 23 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 44 | +8:58 | 84 | GC | NAULEAU Bryan Direct Energie | 30 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 71 | +21:22 | 175 | Classic | GOUAULT Pierre Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 32 | +3:58 | 115 | Classic | TIZZA Marco Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 26 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 0:10 0:10 | ||||
56 | 28 | +2:24 | 65 | Classic | SIMON Julien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 32 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:10 | ||||
57 | 55 | +13:40 | 31 | GC | DENIFL Stefan Aqua Blue Sport | 30 | Aqua Blue Sport | 0:22 0:22 | ||||
58 | 47 | +10:14 | 153 | GC | DOUBEY Fabien Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:22 | ||||
59 | 78 | +24:48 | 146 | Climber | REZA Kévin Vital Concept Cycling Club | 30 | Vital Concept Cycling Club | 0:23 0:23 | ||||
60 | 51 | +10:51 | 184 | Classic | LE CUNFF Kévin St Michel - Auber93 | 30 | St Michel - Auber93 | 0:26 0:26 | ||||
61 | 45 | +9:12 | 1 | Climber | BIDARD François AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:29 0:29 | ||||
62 | 64 | +17:15 | 22 | Classic | BALLERINI Davide Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:46 0:46 | ||||
63 | 35 | +5:41 | 147 | GC | TURGIS Tanguy Vital Concept Cycling Club | 20 | Vital Concept Cycling Club | 0:54 0:54 | ||||
64 | 88 | +31:27 | 137 | Sprint | FONSECA Armindo Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 29 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | ,, 0:54 | ||||
65 | 99 | +39:35 | 117 | Climber | REYES Miguel Ángel Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 26 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 1:13 1:13 | ||||
66 | 30 | +3:14 | 11 | GC | MORABITO Steve Groupama - FDJ | 35 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 1:13 | ||||
67 | 72 | +23:16 | 74 | Classic | MADRAZO Ángel Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 30 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 2:02 2:02 | ||||
68 | 77 | +24:39 | 164 | GC | RAGGIO Luca Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 2:09 2:09 | ||||
69 | 79 | +25:40 | 182 | Sprint | BALDO Nicolas St Michel - Auber93 | 34 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 2:09 | ||||
70 | 59 | +15:10 | 37 | GC | PEARSON Daniel Aqua Blue Sport | 24 | Aqua Blue Sport | 2:17 2:17 | ||||
71 | 69 | +21:15 | 113 | Classic | BAGIOLI Nicola Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | ,, 2:17 | ||||
72 | 57 | +14:34 | 136 | Sprint | VACHON Florian Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 33 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 2:19 2:19 | ||||
73 | 49 | +10:40 | 64 | Classic | PEREZ Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2:59 2:59 | ||||
74 | 33 | +4:35 | 6 | GC | GENIEZ Alexandre AG2R La Mondiale | 30 | AG2R La Mondiale | 3:05 3:05 | ||||
75 | 46 | +9:31 | 26 | Climber | VENDRAME Andrea Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 3:05 | ||||
76 | 60 | +15:30 | 16 | TT | THOMAS Benjamin Groupama - FDJ | 22 | Groupama - FDJ | 3:10 3:10 | ||||
77 | 80 | +25:43 | 13 | TT | ROY Jérémy Groupama - FDJ | 35 | Groupama - FDJ | 4:00 4:00 | ||||
78 | 67 | +19:36 | 23 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 33 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 4:00 | ||||
79 | 89 | +31:28 | 24 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 4:00 | ||||
80 | 101 | +42:06 | 56 | Climber | CUADROS Álvaro Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 4:00 | ||||
81 | 37 | +6:46 | 61 | GC | NAVARRO Daniel Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 35 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 4:00 | ||||
82 | 70 | +21:17 | 157 | Sprint | DE LAAT Jasper Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 4:00 | ||||
83 | 52 | +11:19 | 134 | Classic | LEDANOIS Kévin Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 25 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | ,, 4:00 | ||||
84 | 74 | +23:22 | 143 | GC | COURTEILLE Arnaud Vital Concept Cycling Club | 29 | Vital Concept Cycling Club | ,, 4:00 | ||||
85 | 76 | +23:44 | 144 | TT | MORICE Julien Vital Concept Cycling Club | 27 | Vital Concept Cycling Club | ,, 4:00 | ||||
86 | 36 | +6:10 | 87 | GC | SICARD Romain Direct Energie | 30 | Direct Energie | ,, 4:00 | ||||
87 | 92 | +34:45 | 86 | GC | QUÉMÉNEUR Perrig Direct Energie | 34 | Direct Energie | 4:16 4:16 | ||||
88 | 86 | +30:11 | 53 | Sprint | OIEN Justin Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 4:16 | ||||
89 | 93 | +36:48 | 126 | Sprint | VAN GOETHEM Brian Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 27 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 4:16 | ||||
90 | 106 | +48:43 | 163 | GC | FONZI Giuseppe Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 27 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 4:16 | ||||
91 | 104 | +45:32 | 102 | Sprint | KOBERNYAK Evgeny Gazprom-RusVelo | 23 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 4:16 | ||||
92 | 94 | +36:49 | 106 | GC | RYBALKIN Aleksey Gazprom-RusVelo | 24 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 4:16 | ||||
93 | 95 | +37:01 | 176 | Sprint | TRONET Steven Roubaix Lille Métropole | 31 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 4:16 | ||||
94 | 68 | +19:48 | 107 | Sprint | TRUSOV Nikolay Gazprom-RusVelo | 33 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 4:16 | ||||
95 | 90 | +31:45 | 95 | Climber | SÁEZ Héctor Euskadi - Murias | 24 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 4:16 | ||||
96 | 73 | +23:16 | 7 | Climber | MONTAGUTI Matteo AG2R La Mondiale | 34 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 4:16 | ||||
97 | 82 | +27:14 | 63 | Climber | LAFAY Victor Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 6:33 6:33 | ||||
98 | 83 | +28:05 | 14 | TT | BRUNEL Alexys Groupama - FDJ | 19 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 6:33 | ||||
99 | 65 | +18:48 | 135 | Classic | LE ROUX Romain Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 26 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | ,, 6:33 | ||||
100 | 87 | +30:24 | 75 | Sprint | MEYER Robin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 22 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 6:33 | ||||
101 | 63 | +16:25 | 177 | Classic | JOLY Thomas Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 6:33 | ||||
102 | 103 | +45:13 | 44 | Sprint | MARONESE Marco Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 6:33 | ||||
103 | 75 | +23:39 | 133 | Climber | BONNAMOUR Franck Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 23 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 6:39 6:39 | ||||
104 | 98 | +38:14 | 15 | TT | DAVY Clément Groupama - FDJ | 20 | Groupama - FDJ | 9:03 9:03 | ||||
105 | 96 | +38:09 | 173 | TT | CABOT Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 27 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 9:03 | ||||
106 | 97 | +38:13 | 43 | Climber | STERBINI Simone Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | 11:48 11:48 | ||||
107 | 105 | +48:12 | 116 | GC | ZACCANTI Filippo Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 22 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | ,, 11:48 | ||||
DNF | 181 | Sprint | FEILLU Romain St Michel - Auber93 | 34 | St Michel - Auber93 | - | ||||||
DNF | 67 | Classic | MORIN Emmanuel Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | - | ||||||
DNF | 17 | Classic | VAUGRENARD Benoît Groupama - FDJ | 36 | Groupama - FDJ | - | ||||||
DNF | 171 | Sprint | ANTOMARCHI Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole | 34 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | - | ||||||
DNF | 27 | Sprint | LIZDE Seid Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | - | ||||||
DNS | 94 | Sprint | IRIZAR Julen Euskadi - Murias | 23 | Euskadi - Murias | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 62 | GC | EDET Nicolas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 30 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 125 | 100 | 17:36:12 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 111 | Classic | CANOLA Marco Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 29 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 85 | 70 | 0:04 0:04 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | 12 | Sprint | ROUX Anthony Groupama - FDJ | 31 | Groupama - FDJ | 70 | 50 | 0:08 0:08 | .. | ||
4 | 4 | - | 47 | Sprint | WACKERMANN Luca Bardiani - CSF | 26 | Bardiani - CSF | 60 | 36 | 0:12 0:12 | .. | ||
5 | 5 | - | 21 | Classic | GAVAZZI Francesco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 34 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 50 | 28 | 0:15 0:15 | .. | ||
6 | 6 | - | 152 | GC | DEGAND Thomas Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 32 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 40 | 24 | 0:16 0:16 | .. | ||
7 | 7 | - | 71 | GC | COMBAUD Romain Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 27 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 35 | 20 | 0:19 0:19 | .. | ||
8 | 8 | - | 81 | Climber | CALMEJANE Lilian Direct Energie | 25 | Direct Energie | 30 | 18 | 0:20 0:20 | .. | ||
9 | 9 | - | 93 | Climber | PRADES Eduard Euskadi - Murias | 31 | Euskadi - Murias | 25 | 16 | 0:22 0:22 | .. | ||
10 | 10 | - | 132 | Climber | GESBERT Élie Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 23 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 20 | 14 | 0:25 0:25 | .. | ||
11 | 11 | - | 33 | Sprint | KREDER Michel Aqua Blue Sport | 31 | Aqua Blue Sport | 15 | 12 | 0:26 0:26 | .. | ||
12 | 12 | - | 185 | Classic | MAURELET Flavien St Michel - Auber93 | 27 | St Michel - Auber93 | 10 | 10 | 0:28 0:28 | .. | ||
13 | 13 | - | 45 | Climber | ROTA Lorenzo Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | 5 | 8 | 0:33 0:33 | .. | ||
14 | 14 | - | 127 | Sprint | GERTS Floris Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 26 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 5 | 7 | 0:35 0:35 | .. | ||
15 | 15 | - | 162 | GC | FLÓREZ Miguel Eduardo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 22 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 5 | 6 | ,, 0:35 | .. | ||
16 | 16 | - | 154 | GC | MINNAARD Marco Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 29 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3 | 5 | 0:38 0:38 | .. | ||
17 | 17 | - | 32 | GC | GATE Aaron Aqua Blue Sport | 27 | Aqua Blue Sport | 3 | 4 | ,, 0:38 | .. | ||
18 | 18 | - | 155 | Classic | OFFREDO Yoann Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 31 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3 | 3 | 0:41 0:41 | .. | ||
19 | 19 | - | 105 | Classic | ROVNY Ivan Gazprom-RusVelo | 30 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 3 | 2 | 0:46 0:46 | .. | ||
20 | 20 | - | 46 | GC | SENNI Manuel Bardiani - CSF | 26 | Bardiani - CSF | 3 | 1 | 0:48 0:48 | .. | ||
21 | 21 | - | 97 | Classic | GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor Euskadi - Murias | 27 | Euskadi - Murias | 3 | 0:58 0:58 | .. | |||
22 | 22 | - | 123 | GC | MEIJERS Jeroen Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 25 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 3 | 1:03 1:03 | .. | |||
23 | 23 | - | 124 | Classic | RIESEBEEK Oscar Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 25 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 3 | 1:14 1:14 | .. | |||
24 | 25 | ▲1 | 73 | GC | DE ROSSI Lucas Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 23 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 3 | 1:34 1:34 | .. | |||
25 | 26 | ▲1 | 101 | GC | ARSLANOV Ildar Gazprom-RusVelo | 24 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 3 | 1:35 1:35 | .. | |||
26 | 27 | ▲1 | 5 | Classic | GAUTIER Cyril AG2R La Mondiale | 30 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:55 1:55 | .. | ||||
27 | 28 | ▲1 | 52 | Sprint | FERRARI Fabricio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 33 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1:56 1:56 | .. | ||||
28 | 30 | ▲2 | 65 | Classic | SIMON Julien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 32 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2:24 2:24 | .. | ||||
29 | 33 | ▲4 | 4 | GC | DUPONT Hubert AG2R La Mondiale | 37 | AG2R La Mondiale | 2:48 2:48 | .. | ||||
30 | 29 | ▼1 | 11 | GC | MORABITO Steve Groupama - FDJ | 35 | Groupama - FDJ | 3:14 3:14 | .. | ||||
31 | 34 | ▲3 | 36 | GC | WARBASSE Larry Aqua Blue Sport | 28 | Aqua Blue Sport | 3:42 3:42 | .. | ||||
32 | 35 | ▲3 | 115 | Classic | TIZZA Marco Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 26 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 3:58 3:58 | .. | ||||
33 | 24 | ▼9 | 6 | GC | GENIEZ Alexandre AG2R La Mondiale | 30 | AG2R La Mondiale | 4:35 4:35 | .. | ||||
34 | 36 | ▲2 | 131 | Classic | DELAPLACE Anthony Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 28 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | ,, 4:35 | .. | ||||
35 | 37 | ▲2 | 147 | GC | TURGIS Tanguy Vital Concept Cycling Club | 20 | Vital Concept Cycling Club | 5:41 5:41 | .. | ||||
36 | 31 | ▼5 | 87 | GC | SICARD Romain Direct Energie | 30 | Direct Energie | 6:10 6:10 | .. | ||||
37 | 32 | ▼5 | 61 | GC | NAVARRO Daniel Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 35 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 6:46 6:46 | .. | ||||
38 | 42 | ▲4 | 42 | Climber | CARBONI Giovanni Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | 7:47 7:47 | .. | ||||
39 | 43 | ▲4 | 72 | Classic | LEVEAU Jérémy Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 26 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 7:49 7:49 | .. | ||||
40 | 44 | ▲4 | 82 | Sprint | CORNU Jérémy Direct Energie | 27 | Direct Energie | ,, 7:49 | .. | ||||
41 | 45 | ▲4 | 2 | Classic | COSNEFROY Benoît AG2R La Mondiale | 22 | AG2R La Mondiale | 7:51 7:51 | .. | ||||
42 | 46 | ▲4 | 55 | GC | AMEZQUETA Julen Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 7:56 7:56 | .. | ||||
43 | 47 | ▲4 | 83 | Classic | GRELLIER Fabien Direct Energie | 23 | Direct Energie | 8:22 8:22 | .. | ||||
44 | 49 | ▲5 | 84 | GC | NAULEAU Bryan Direct Energie | 30 | Direct Energie | 8:58 8:58 | .. | ||||
45 | 48 | ▲3 | 1 | Climber | BIDARD François AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | 9:12 9:12 | .. | ||||
46 | 38 | ▼8 | 26 | Climber | VENDRAME Andrea Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 9:31 9:31 | .. | ||||
47 | 50 | ▲3 | 153 | GC | DOUBEY Fabien Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 10:14 10:14 | .. | ||||
48 | 53 | ▲5 | 85 | Classic | OURSELIN Paul Direct Energie | 24 | Direct Energie | 10:28 10:28 | .. | ||||
49 | 40 | ▼9 | 64 | Classic | PEREZ Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 10:40 10:40 | .. | ||||
50 | 54 | ▲4 | 121 | GC | WEENING Pieter Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 37 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 10:48 10:48 | .. | ||||
51 | 52 | ▲1 | 184 | Classic | LE CUNFF Kévin St Michel - Auber93 | 30 | St Michel - Auber93 | 10:51 10:51 | .. | ||||
52 | 39 | ▼13 | 134 | Classic | LEDANOIS Kévin Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 25 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 11:19 11:19 | .. | ||||
53 | 55 | ▲2 | 186 | Sprint | MALDONADO Anthony St Michel - Auber93 | 27 | St Michel - Auber93 | 11:36 11:36 | .. | ||||
54 | 56 | ▲2 | 122 | Sprint | BUDDING Martijn Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 22 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 12:11 12:11 | .. | ||||
55 | 61 | ▲6 | 31 | GC | DENIFL Stefan Aqua Blue Sport | 30 | Aqua Blue Sport | 13:40 13:40 | .. | ||||
56 | 62 | ▲6 | 91 | Climber | BARTHE Cyril Euskadi - Murias | 22 | Euskadi - Murias | 13:45 13:45 | .. | ||||
57 | 57 | - | 136 | Sprint | VACHON Florian Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 33 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 14:34 14:34 | .. | ||||
58 | 63 | ▲5 | 57 | Climber | SERRANO Gonzalo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 14:50 14:50 | .. | ||||
59 | 60 | ▲1 | 37 | GC | PEARSON Daniel Aqua Blue Sport | 24 | Aqua Blue Sport | 15:10 15:10 | .. | ||||
60 | 59 | ▼1 | 16 | TT | THOMAS Benjamin Groupama - FDJ | 22 | Groupama - FDJ | 15:30 15:30 | .. | ||||
61 | 66 | ▲5 | 166 | Sprint | TURRIN Alex Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 26 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 15:33 15:33 | .. | ||||
62 | 65 | ▲3 | 172 | Sprint | MAINARD Jérôme Roubaix Lille Métropole | 31 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 15:33 | .. | ||||
63 | 51 | ▼12 | 177 | Classic | JOLY Thomas Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 16:25 16:25 | .. | ||||
64 | 68 | ▲4 | 22 | Classic | BALLERINI Davide Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 17:15 17:15 | .. | ||||
65 | 58 | ▼7 | 135 | Classic | LE ROUX Romain Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 26 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 18:48 18:48 | .. | ||||
66 | 73 | ▲7 | 142 | Sprint | MANZIN Lorrenzo Vital Concept Cycling Club | 24 | Vital Concept Cycling Club | 19:04 19:04 | .. | ||||
67 | 67 | - | 23 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 33 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 19:36 19:36 | .. | ||||
68 | 64 | ▼4 | 107 | Sprint | TRUSOV Nikolay Gazprom-RusVelo | 33 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 19:48 19:48 | .. | ||||
69 | 71 | ▲2 | 113 | Classic | BAGIOLI Nicola Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 21:15 21:15 | .. | ||||
70 | 70 | - | 157 | Sprint | DE LAAT Jasper Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 21:17 21:17 | .. | ||||
71 | 78 | ▲7 | 175 | Classic | GOUAULT Pierre Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 21:22 21:22 | .. | ||||
72 | 77 | ▲5 | 74 | Classic | MADRAZO Ángel Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 30 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 23:16 23:16 | .. | ||||
73 | 72 | ▼1 | 7 | Climber | MONTAGUTI Matteo AG2R La Mondiale | 34 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 23:16 | .. | ||||
74 | 74 | - | 143 | GC | COURTEILLE Arnaud Vital Concept Cycling Club | 29 | Vital Concept Cycling Club | 23:22 23:22 | .. | ||||
75 | 69 | ▼6 | 133 | Climber | BONNAMOUR Franck Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 23 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 23:39 23:39 | .. | ||||
76 | 75 | ▼1 | 144 | TT | MORICE Julien Vital Concept Cycling Club | 27 | Vital Concept Cycling Club | 23:44 23:44 | .. | ||||
77 | 81 | ▲4 | 164 | GC | RAGGIO Luca Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 24:39 24:39 | .. | ||||
78 | 85 | ▲7 | 146 | Climber | REZA Kévin Vital Concept Cycling Club | 30 | Vital Concept Cycling Club | 24:48 24:48 | .. | ||||
79 | 83 | ▲4 | 182 | Sprint | BALDO Nicolas St Michel - Auber93 | 34 | St Michel - Auber93 | 25:40 25:40 | .. | ||||
80 | 80 | - | 13 | TT | ROY Jérémy Groupama - FDJ | 35 | Groupama - FDJ | 25:43 25:43 | .. | ||||
81 | 88 | ▲7 | 174 | Sprint | DERNIES Tom Roubaix Lille Métropole | 27 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 26:56 26:56 | .. | ||||
82 | 76 | ▼6 | 63 | Climber | LAFAY Victor Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27:14 27:14 | .. | ||||
83 | 79 | ▼4 | 14 | TT | BRUNEL Alexys Groupama - FDJ | 19 | Groupama - FDJ | 28:05 28:05 | .. | ||||
84 | 91 | ▲7 | 151 | GC | ANTONINI Simone Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 28:47 28:47 | .. | ||||
85 | 94 | ▲9 | 76 | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 29 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 29:37 29:37 | .. | ||||
86 | 86 | - | 53 | Sprint | OIEN Justin Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 30:11 30:11 | .. | ||||
87 | 84 | ▼3 | 75 | Sprint | MEYER Robin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 22 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 30:24 30:24 | .. | ||||
88 | 96 | ▲8 | 137 | Sprint | FONSECA Armindo Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 29 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 31:27 31:27 | .. | ||||
89 | 89 | - | 24 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 31:28 31:28 | .. | ||||
90 | 90 | - | 95 | Climber | SÁEZ Héctor Euskadi - Murias | 24 | Euskadi - Murias | 31:45 31:45 | .. | ||||
91 | 97 | ▲6 | 187 | Sprint | THOMINET Camille St Michel - Auber93 | 28 | St Michel - Auber93 | 32:12 32:12 | .. | ||||
92 | 95 | ▲3 | 86 | GC | QUÉMÉNEUR Perrig Direct Energie | 34 | Direct Energie | 34:45 34:45 | .. | ||||
93 | 98 | ▲5 | 126 | Sprint | VAN GOETHEM Brian Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 27 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 36:48 36:48 | .. | ||||
94 | 99 | ▲5 | 106 | GC | RYBALKIN Aleksey Gazprom-RusVelo | 24 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 36:49 36:49 | .. | ||||
95 | 100 | ▲5 | 176 | Sprint | TRONET Steven Roubaix Lille Métropole | 31 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 37:01 37:01 | .. | ||||
96 | 92 | ▼4 | 173 | TT | CABOT Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 27 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 38:09 38:09 | .. | ||||
97 | 87 | ▼10 | 43 | Climber | STERBINI Simone Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | 38:13 38:13 | .. | ||||
98 | 93 | ▼5 | 15 | TT | DAVY Clément Groupama - FDJ | 20 | Groupama - FDJ | 38:14 38:14 | .. | ||||
99 | 104 | ▲5 | 117 | Climber | REYES Miguel Ángel Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 26 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 39:35 39:35 | .. | ||||
100 | 108 | ▲8 | 34 | Sprint | ARCHBOLD Shane Aqua Blue Sport | 29 | Aqua Blue Sport | 41:46 41:46 | .. | ||||
101 | 103 | ▲2 | 56 | Climber | CUADROS Álvaro Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 42:06 42:06 | .. | ||||
102 | 109 | ▲7 | 183 | Classic | LEVARLET Guillaume St Michel - Auber93 | 33 | St Michel - Auber93 | 44:06 44:06 | .. | ||||
103 | 105 | ▲2 | 44 | Sprint | MARONESE Marco Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | 45:13 45:13 | .. | ||||
104 | 107 | ▲3 | 102 | Sprint | KOBERNYAK Evgeny Gazprom-RusVelo | 23 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 45:32 45:32 | .. | ||||
105 | 102 | ▼3 | 116 | GC | ZACCANTI Filippo Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 22 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 48:12 48:12 | .. | ||||
106 | 110 | ▲4 | 163 | GC | FONZI Giuseppe Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 27 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 48:43 48:43 | .. | ||||
107 | 111 | ▲4 | 77 | Climber | TRARIEUX Julien Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 25 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 53:58 53:58 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 173 | TT | CABOT Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 27 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 20 | +20 | |
2 | 4 | ▲2 | 74 | Classic | MADRAZO Ángel Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 30 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 20 | +20 | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 175 | Classic | GOUAULT Pierre Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 10 | +10 | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 122 | Sprint | BUDDING Martijn Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 22 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 10 | +10 | |
5 | 5 | - | 71 | GC | COMBAUD Romain Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 27 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 8 | +8 | |
6 | 6 | - | 6 | GC | GENIEZ Alexandre AG2R La Mondiale | 30 | AG2R La Mondiale | 7 | +7 | |
7 | 7 | - | 61 | GC | NAVARRO Daniel Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 35 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 6 | +6 | |
8 | 11 | ▲3 | 86 | GC | QUÉMÉNEUR Perrig Direct Energie | 34 | Direct Energie | 6 | +6 | |
9 | 8 | ▼1 | 77 | Climber | TRARIEUX Julien Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 25 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 6 | +6 | |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 81 | Climber | CALMEJANE Lilian Direct Energie | 25 | Direct Energie | 4 | +4 | |
11 | 10 | ▼1 | 47 | Sprint | WACKERMANN Luca Bardiani - CSF | 26 | Bardiani - CSF | 4 | +4 | |
12 | 12 | - | 105 | Classic | ROVNY Ivan Gazprom-RusVelo | 30 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 2 | +2 | |
13 | 14 | ▲1 | 1 | Climber | BIDARD François AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 | +2 | |
14 | 13 | ▼1 | 64 | Classic | PEREZ Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2 | +2 | |
15 | 15 | - | 136 | Sprint | VACHON Florian Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 33 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 2 | +2 | |
16 | - | 133 | Climber | BONNAMOUR Franck Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 23 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 2 | +2 | ||
17 | 16 | ▼1 | 53 | Sprint | OIEN Justin Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 2 | +2 | |
18 | 17 | ▼1 | 106 | GC | RYBALKIN Aleksey Gazprom-RusVelo | 24 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 2 | +2 | |
19 | - | 43 | Climber | STERBINI Simone Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | 2 | +2 | ||
20 | 18 | ▼2 | 154 | GC | MINNAARD Marco Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 29 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1 | +1 | |
21 | - | 26 | Climber | VENDRAME Andrea Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1 | +1 | ||
22 | 19 | ▼3 | 85 | Classic | OURSELIN Paul Direct Energie | 24 | Direct Energie | 1 | +1 | |
23 | - | 113 | Classic | BAGIOLI Nicola Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 1 | +1 | ||
24 | - | 7 | Climber | MONTAGUTI Matteo AG2R La Mondiale | 34 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 | +1 | ||
25 | 20 | ▼5 | 14 | TT | BRUNEL Alexys Groupama - FDJ | 19 | Groupama - FDJ | 1 | +1 | |
26 | 22 | ▼4 | 151 | GC | ANTONINI Simone Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1 | +1 | |
27 | 23 | ▼4 | 126 | Sprint | VAN GOETHEM Brian Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 27 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 132 | Climber | GESBERT Élie Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 23 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 17:36:37 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 45 | Climber | ROTA Lorenzo Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | 0:08 0:08 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | 162 | GC | FLÓREZ Miguel Eduardo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 22 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | 123 | GC | MEIJERS Jeroen Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 25 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:38 0:38 | .. | |
5 | 5 | - | 73 | GC | DE ROSSI Lucas Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 23 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 1:09 1:09 | .. | |
6 | 6 | - | 101 | GC | ARSLANOV Ildar Gazprom-RusVelo | 24 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 1:10 1:10 | .. | |
7 | 7 | - | 147 | GC | TURGIS Tanguy Vital Concept Cycling Club | 20 | Vital Concept Cycling Club | 5:16 5:16 | .. | |
8 | 10 | ▲2 | 42 | Climber | CARBONI Giovanni Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | 7:22 7:22 | .. | |
9 | 11 | ▲2 | 2 | Classic | COSNEFROY Benoît AG2R La Mondiale | 22 | AG2R La Mondiale | 7:26 7:26 | .. | |
10 | 12 | ▲2 | 55 | GC | AMEZQUETA Julen Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 7:31 7:31 | .. | |
11 | 13 | ▲2 | 83 | Classic | GRELLIER Fabien Direct Energie | 23 | Direct Energie | 7:57 7:57 | .. | |
12 | 8 | ▼4 | 26 | Climber | VENDRAME Andrea Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 9:06 9:06 | .. | |
13 | 14 | ▲1 | 153 | GC | DOUBEY Fabien Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 9:49 9:49 | .. | |
14 | 16 | ▲2 | 85 | Classic | OURSELIN Paul Direct Energie | 24 | Direct Energie | 10:03 10:03 | .. | |
15 | 9 | ▼6 | 134 | Classic | LEDANOIS Kévin Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 25 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 10:54 10:54 | .. | |
16 | 17 | ▲1 | 122 | Sprint | BUDDING Martijn Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 22 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 11:46 11:46 | .. | |
17 | 20 | ▲3 | 91 | Climber | BARTHE Cyril Euskadi - Murias | 22 | Euskadi - Murias | 13:20 13:20 | .. | |
18 | 21 | ▲3 | 57 | Climber | SERRANO Gonzalo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 14:25 14:25 | .. | |
19 | 19 | - | 37 | GC | PEARSON Daniel Aqua Blue Sport | 24 | Aqua Blue Sport | 14:45 14:45 | .. | |
20 | 18 | ▼2 | 16 | TT | THOMAS Benjamin Groupama - FDJ | 22 | Groupama - FDJ | 15:05 15:05 | .. | |
21 | 15 | ▼6 | 177 | Classic | JOLY Thomas Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 16:00 16:00 | .. | |
22 | 22 | - | 22 | Classic | BALLERINI Davide Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 16:50 16:50 | .. | |
23 | 26 | ▲3 | 142 | Sprint | MANZIN Lorrenzo Vital Concept Cycling Club | 24 | Vital Concept Cycling Club | 18:39 18:39 | .. | |
24 | 25 | ▲1 | 113 | Classic | BAGIOLI Nicola Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 20:50 20:50 | .. | |
25 | 24 | ▼1 | 157 | Sprint | DE LAAT Jasper Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 20:52 20:52 | .. | |
26 | 28 | ▲2 | 175 | Classic | GOUAULT Pierre Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 20:57 20:57 | .. | |
27 | 23 | ▼4 | 133 | Climber | BONNAMOUR Franck Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 23 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 23:14 23:14 | .. | |
28 | 30 | ▲2 | 164 | GC | RAGGIO Luca Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 24:14 24:14 | .. | |
29 | 27 | ▼2 | 63 | Climber | LAFAY Victor Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26:49 26:49 | .. | |
30 | 29 | ▼1 | 14 | TT | BRUNEL Alexys Groupama - FDJ | 19 | Groupama - FDJ | 27:40 27:40 | .. | |
31 | 33 | ▲2 | 53 | Sprint | OIEN Justin Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 29:46 29:46 | .. | |
32 | 32 | - | 75 | Sprint | MEYER Robin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 22 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 29:59 29:59 | .. | |
33 | 35 | ▲2 | 24 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 31:03 31:03 | .. | |
34 | 36 | ▲2 | 95 | Climber | SÁEZ Héctor Euskadi - Murias | 24 | Euskadi - Murias | 31:20 31:20 | .. | |
35 | 38 | ▲3 | 106 | GC | RYBALKIN Aleksey Gazprom-RusVelo | 24 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 36:24 36:24 | .. | |
36 | 34 | ▼2 | 43 | Climber | STERBINI Simone Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | 37:48 37:48 | .. | |
37 | 37 | - | 15 | TT | DAVY Clément Groupama - FDJ | 20 | Groupama - FDJ | 37:49 37:49 | .. | |
38 | 40 | ▲2 | 56 | Climber | CUADROS Álvaro Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 41:41 41:41 | .. | |
39 | 41 | ▲2 | 44 | Sprint | MARONESE Marco Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | 44:48 44:48 | .. | |
40 | 42 | ▲2 | 102 | Sprint | KOBERNYAK Evgeny Gazprom-RusVelo | 23 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 45:07 45:07 | .. | |
41 | 39 | ▼2 | 116 | GC | ZACCANTI Filippo Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 22 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 47:47 47:47 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | PCT | 52:50:11 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Bardiani - CSF | PCT | 0:08 0:08 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | PCT | 1:21 1:21 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | Aqua Blue Sport | PCT | 2:28 2:28 | .. |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | AG2R La Mondiale | WT | 3:45 3:45 | .. |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | PCT | 6:13 6:13 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | Direct Energie | PCT | 7:35 7:35 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | PCT | 8:13 8:13 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | PCT | 10:35 10:35 | .. |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | Euskadi - Murias | PCT | 13:30 13:30 | .. |
11 | 10 | ▼1 | Groupama - FDJ | WT | 17:31 17:31 | .. |
12 | 12 | - | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | PCT | 18:45 18:45 | .. |
13 | 14 | ▲1 | St Michel - Auber93 | CT | 19:55 19:55 | .. |
14 | 13 | ▼1 | Gazprom-RusVelo | PCT | 20:34 20:34 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | PCT | 22:10 22:10 | .. |
16 | 16 | - | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | PCT | 23:07 23:07 | .. |
17 | 17 | - | Vital Concept Cycling Club | PCT | 28:37 28:37 | .. |
18 | 18 | - | Roubaix Lille Métropole | CT | 30:28 30:28 | .. |
19 | 19 | - | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | PCT | 39:12 39:12 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:18 August 2018
- Start time:12:15
- Avg. speed winner:42.28 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:162.6 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:68
- Vert. meters:2159
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: