2019
2017
»
«

2018»51st Tour du Limousin (2.1)

2018  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
165+19:04142 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept Cycling Club 24Vital Concept Cycling Club14203:50:453:50:45
22+0:04111 Canola MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini512,,0:00
33+0:0812 Roux AnthonyGroupama - FDJ 31Groupama - FDJ37,,0:00
45+0:1521 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5,,0:00
517+0:3832 Gate AaronAqua Blue Sport 27Aqua Blue Sport4,,0:00
622+1:03123 Meijers JeroenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij3,,0:00
76+0:16152 Degand ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert 32Wanty - Groupe Gobert2,,0:00
81+0:0062 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1,,0:00
99+0:2293 Prades EduardEuskadi - Murias 31Euskadi - Murias,,0:00
1057+14:5057 Serrano GonzaloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
1116+0:38154 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:00
1250+10:48121 Weening PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:00
1399+41:4634 Archbold ShaneAqua Blue Sport 29Aqua Blue Sport,,0:00
1414+0:35127 Gerts FlorisRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:00
1541+7:512 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
1684+29:3776 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
1743+8:2283 Grellier FabienDirect Energie 23Direct Energie,,0:00
1880+26:56174 Dernies TomRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:00
198+0:2081 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 25Direct Energie,,0:00
2013+0:3345 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,0:00
2153+11:36186 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber93,,0:00
2255+13:4591 Barthe CyrilEuskadi - Murias 22Euskadi - Murias,,0:00
2320+0:4846 Senni ManuelBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF,,0:00
2415+0:35162 Flórez Miguel EduardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:00
254+0:1247 Wackermann LucaBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF,,0:00
2654+12:11122 Budding MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:00
2738+7:4742 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,0:00
2860+15:33166 Turrin AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:00
2927+1:5652 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 33Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
3018+0:41155 Offredo YoannWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:00
3142+7:5655 Amezqueta JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
3211+0:2633 Kreder MichelAqua Blue Sport 31Aqua Blue Sport,,0:00
3319+0:46105 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
3412+0:28185 Maurelet FlavienSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber93,,0:00
3590+32:12187 Thominet CamilleSt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber93,,0:00
3625+1:35101 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
3783+28:47151 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:00
3839+7:4972 Leveau JérémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
397+0:1971 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
4031+3:4236 Warbasse LarryAqua Blue Sport 28Aqua Blue Sport,,0:00
41106+53:5877 Trarieux JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
4223+1:14124 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:00
43101+44:06183 Levarlet GuillaumeSt Michel - Auber93 33St Michel - Auber93,,0:00
4410+0:25132 Gesbert ÉlieTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 23Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:00
4534+4:35131 Delaplace AnthonyTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 28Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:00
4640+7:4982 Cornu JérémyDirect Energie 27Direct Energie,,0:00
4761+15:33172 Mainard JérômeRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:00
4821+0:5897 González Prieto AitorEuskadi - Murias 27Euskadi - Murias,,0:00
4929+2:484 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 37AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
5026+1:555 Gautier CyrilAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
5148+10:2885 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie 24Direct Energie,,0:00
5224+1:3473 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 23Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
5344+8:5884 Nauleau BryanDirect Energie 30Direct Energie,,0:00
5470+21:22175 Gouault PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:00
5532+3:58115 Tizza MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 26Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini0:100:10
5628+2:2465 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:10
  1010+13:4031 Denifl StefanAqua Blue Sport 30Aqua Blue Sport0:220:22
5747+10:14153 Doubey FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:22
5877+24:48146 Reza KévinVital Concept Cycling Club 30Vital Concept Cycling Club0:230:23
5951+10:51184 Le Cunff KévinSt Michel - Auber93 30St Michel - Auber930:260:26
6045+9:121 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale0:290:29
6163+17:1522 Ballerini DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:460:46
6235+5:41147 Turgis TanguyVital Concept Cycling Club 20Vital Concept Cycling Club0:540:54
6387+31:27137 Fonseca ArmindoTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 29Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:54
6498+39:35117 Reyes Miguel ÁngelNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 26Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini1:131:13
6530+3:1411 Morabito SteveGroupama - FDJ 35Groupama - FDJ,,1:13
6671+23:1674 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM2:022:02
6776+24:39164 Raggio LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2:092:09
6878+25:40182 Baldo NicolasSt Michel - Auber93 34St Michel - Auber93,,2:09
6958+15:1037 Pearson DanielAqua Blue Sport 24Aqua Blue Sport2:172:17
7068+21:15113 Bagioli NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,2:17
7156+14:34136 Vachon FlorianTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 33Team Fortuneo - Samsic2:192:19
7249+10:4064 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:592:59
7333+4:356 Geniez AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale3:053:05
7446+9:3126 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,3:05
7559+15:3016 Thomas BenjaminGroupama - FDJ 22Groupama - FDJ3:103:10
7679+25:4313 Roy JérémyGroupama - FDJ 35Groupama - FDJ4:004:00
7766+19:3623 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,4:00
7888+31:2824 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,4:00
79100+42:0656 Cuadros ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,4:00
8037+6:4661 Navarro DanielCofidis, Solutions Crédits 35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,4:00
8169+21:17157 De Laat JasperWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,4:00
8252+11:19134 Ledanois KévinTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 25Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,4:00
8373+23:22143 Courteille ArnaudVital Concept Cycling Club 29Vital Concept Cycling Club,,4:00
8475+23:44144 Morice JulienVital Concept Cycling Club 27Vital Concept Cycling Club,,4:00
8536+6:1087 Sicard RomainDirect Energie 30Direct Energie,,4:00
8691+34:4586 Quéméneur PerrigDirect Energie 34Direct Energie4:164:16
8785+30:1153 Oien JustinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,4:16
8892+36:48126 van Goethem BrianRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,4:16
89105+48:43163 Fonzi GiuseppeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,4:16
90103+45:32102 Kobernyak EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo,,4:16
9193+36:49106 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo,,4:16
9294+37:01176 Tronet StevenRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole,,4:16
9367+19:48107 Trusov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 33Gazprom-RusVelo,,4:16
9489+31:4595 Sáez HéctorEuskadi - Murias 24Euskadi - Murias,,4:16
9572+23:167 Montaguti MatteoAG2R La Mondiale 34AG2R La Mondiale,,4:16
9681+27:1463 Lafay VictorCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6:336:33
9782+28:0514 Brunel AlexysGroupama - FDJ 19Groupama - FDJ,,6:33
9864+18:48135 Le Roux RomainTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 26Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,6:33
9986+30:2475 Meyer RobinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,6:33
10062+16:25177 Joly ThomasRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,6:33
101102+45:1344 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,6:33
10274+23:39133 Bonnamour FranckTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 23Team Fortuneo - Samsic6:396:39
10397+38:1415 Davy ClémentGroupama - FDJ 20Groupama - FDJ9:039:03
10495+38:09173 Cabot JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole,,9:03
10596+38:1343 Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF11:4811:48
106104+48:12116 Zaccanti FilippoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 22Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,11:48
DNF+ - 17:36:1217 Vaugrenard BenoîtGroupama - FDJ 36Groupama - FDJ--
DNF+ - 17:36:12181 Feillu RomainSt Michel - Auber93 34St Michel - Auber93,,-
DNF+ - 17:36:1227 Lizde SeidAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,-
DNF+ - 17:36:1267 Morin EmmanuelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNF+ - 17:36:12171 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 34Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNS+ - 17:36:1294 Irizar JulenEuskadi - Murias 23Euskadi - Murias,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-62 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits125100 17:36:12 17:36:12..
22-111 Canola MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini85700:040:04..
33-12 Roux AnthonyGroupama - FDJ 31Groupama - FDJ70500:080:08..
44-47 Wackermann LucaBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF60360:120:12..
55-21 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec50280:150:15..
66-152 Degand ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert 32Wanty - Groupe Gobert40240:160:16..
77-71 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM35200:190:19..
88-81 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 25Direct Energie30180:200:20..
99-93 Prades EduardEuskadi - Murias 31Euskadi - Murias25160:220:22..
1010-132 Gesbert ÉlieTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 23Team Fortuneo - Samsic20140:250:25..
1111-33 Kreder MichelAqua Blue Sport 31Aqua Blue Sport15120:260:26..
1212-185 Maurelet FlavienSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber9310100:280:28..
1313-45 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF580:330:33..
1414-127 Gerts FlorisRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij570:350:35..
1515-162 Flórez Miguel EduardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia56,,0:35..
1616-154 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert350:380:38..
1717-32 Gate AaronAqua Blue Sport 27Aqua Blue Sport34,,0:38..
1818-155 Offredo YoannWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert330:410:41..
1919-105 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo320:460:46..
2020-46 Senni ManuelBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF310:480:48..
2121-97 González Prieto AitorEuskadi - Murias 27Euskadi - Murias30:580:58..
2222-123 Meijers JeroenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij31:031:03..
2323-124 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij31:141:14..
2425▲173 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 23Delko Marseille Provence KTM31:341:34..
2526▲1101 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo31:351:35..
2627▲15 Gautier CyrilAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale1:551:55..
2728▲152 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 33Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:561:56..
2830▲265 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:242:24..
2933▲44 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 37AG2R La Mondiale2:482:48..
3029▼111 Morabito SteveGroupama - FDJ 35Groupama - FDJ3:143:14..
3134▲336 Warbasse LarryAqua Blue Sport 28Aqua Blue Sport3:423:42..
3235▲3115 Tizza MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 26Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini3:583:58..
3324▼96 Geniez AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale4:354:35..
3436▲2131 Delaplace AnthonyTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 28Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,4:35..
3537▲2147 Turgis TanguyVital Concept Cycling Club 20Vital Concept Cycling Club5:415:41..
3631▼587 Sicard RomainDirect Energie 30Direct Energie6:106:10..
3732▼561 Navarro DanielCofidis, Solutions Crédits 35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6:466:46..
3842▲442 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF7:477:47..
3943▲472 Leveau JérémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM7:497:49..
4044▲482 Cornu JérémyDirect Energie 27Direct Energie,,7:49..
4145▲42 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale7:517:51..
4246▲455 Amezqueta JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA7:567:56..
4347▲483 Grellier FabienDirect Energie 23Direct Energie8:228:22..
4449▲584 Nauleau BryanDirect Energie 30Direct Energie8:588:58..
4548▲31 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale9:129:12..
4638▼826 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec9:319:31..
4750▲3153 Doubey FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert10:1410:14..
4853▲585 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie 24Direct Energie10:2810:28..
4940▼964 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits10:4010:40..
5054▲4121 Weening PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij10:4810:48..
5152▲1184 Le Cunff KévinSt Michel - Auber93 30St Michel - Auber9310:5110:51..
5239▼13134 Ledanois KévinTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 25Team Fortuneo - Samsic11:1911:19..
5355▲2186 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber9311:3611:36..
5456▲2122 Budding MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij12:1112:11..
  61-31 Denifl StefanAqua Blue Sport 30Aqua Blue Sport13:4013:40..
5562▲791 Barthe CyrilEuskadi - Murias 22Euskadi - Murias13:4513:45..
5657▲1136 Vachon FlorianTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 33Team Fortuneo - Samsic14:3414:34..
5763▲657 Serrano GonzaloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA14:5014:50..
5860▲237 Pearson DanielAqua Blue Sport 24Aqua Blue Sport15:1015:10..
5959-16 Thomas BenjaminGroupama - FDJ 22Groupama - FDJ15:3015:30..
6066▲6166 Turrin AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia15:3315:33..
6165▲4172 Mainard JérômeRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole,,15:33..
6251▼11177 Joly ThomasRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole16:2516:25..
6368▲522 Ballerini DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec17:1517:15..
6458▼6135 Le Roux RomainTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 26Team Fortuneo - Samsic18:4818:48..
6573▲8142 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept Cycling Club 24Vital Concept Cycling Club19:0419:04..
6667▲123 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec19:3619:36..
6764▼3107 Trusov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 33Gazprom-RusVelo19:4819:48..
6871▲3113 Bagioli NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini21:1521:15..
6970▲1157 De Laat JasperWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert21:1721:17..
7078▲8175 Gouault PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole21:2221:22..
7177▲674 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM23:1623:16..
7272-7 Montaguti MatteoAG2R La Mondiale 34AG2R La Mondiale,,23:16..
7374▲1143 Courteille ArnaudVital Concept Cycling Club 29Vital Concept Cycling Club23:2223:22..
7469▼5133 Bonnamour FranckTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 23Team Fortuneo - Samsic23:3923:39..
7575-144 Morice JulienVital Concept Cycling Club 27Vital Concept Cycling Club23:4423:44..
7681▲5164 Raggio LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia24:3924:39..
7785▲8146 Reza KévinVital Concept Cycling Club 30Vital Concept Cycling Club24:4824:48..
7883▲5182 Baldo NicolasSt Michel - Auber93 34St Michel - Auber9325:4025:40..
7980▲113 Roy JérémyGroupama - FDJ 35Groupama - FDJ25:4325:43..
8088▲8174 Dernies TomRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole26:5626:56..
8176▼563 Lafay VictorCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits27:1427:14..
8279▼314 Brunel AlexysGroupama - FDJ 19Groupama - FDJ28:0528:05..
8391▲8151 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert28:4728:47..
8494▲1076 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM29:3729:37..
8586▲153 Oien JustinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA30:1130:11..
8684▼275 Meyer RobinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM30:2430:24..
8796▲9137 Fonseca ArmindoTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 29Team Fortuneo - Samsic31:2731:27..
8889▲124 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec31:2831:28..
8990▲195 Sáez HéctorEuskadi - Murias 24Euskadi - Murias31:4531:45..
9097▲7187 Thominet CamilleSt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber9332:1232:12..
9195▲486 Quéméneur PerrigDirect Energie 34Direct Energie34:4534:45..
9298▲6126 van Goethem BrianRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij36:4836:48..
9399▲6106 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo36:4936:49..
94100▲6176 Tronet StevenRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole37:0137:01..
9592▼3173 Cabot JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole38:0938:09..
9687▼943 Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF38:1338:13..
9793▼415 Davy ClémentGroupama - FDJ 20Groupama - FDJ38:1438:14..
98104▲6117 Reyes Miguel ÁngelNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 26Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini39:3539:35..
99108▲934 Archbold ShaneAqua Blue Sport 29Aqua Blue Sport41:4641:46..
100103▲356 Cuadros ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA42:0642:06..
101109▲8183 Levarlet GuillaumeSt Michel - Auber93 33St Michel - Auber9344:0644:06..
102105▲344 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF45:1345:13..
103107▲4102 Kobernyak EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo45:3245:32..
104102▼2116 Zaccanti FilippoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 22Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini48:1248:12..
105110▲5163 Fonzi GiuseppeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia48:4348:43..
106111▲577 Trarieux JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM53:5853:58..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-10+0:25132 Gesbert ÉlieTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 23Team Fortuneo - Samsic 17:36:37 17:36:37
22-13+0:3345 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF0:080:08
33-15+0:35162 Flórez Miguel EduardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia0:100:10
44-22+1:03123 Meijers JeroenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:380:38
55-24+1:3473 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 23Delko Marseille Provence KTM1:091:09
66-25+1:35101 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo1:101:10
77-35+5:41147 Turgis TanguyVital Concept Cycling Club 20Vital Concept Cycling Club5:165:16
810▲238+7:4742 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF7:227:22
911▲241+7:512 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale7:267:26
1012▲242+7:5655 Amezqueta JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA7:317:31
1113▲243+8:2283 Grellier FabienDirect Energie 23Direct Energie7:577:57
128▼446+9:3126 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec9:069:06
1314▲147+10:14153 Doubey FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert9:499:49
1416▲248+10:2885 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie 24Direct Energie10:0310:03
159▼652+11:19134 Ledanois KévinTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 25Team Fortuneo - Samsic10:5410:54
1617▲154+12:11122 Budding MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij11:4611:46
1720▲355+13:4591 Barthe CyrilEuskadi - Murias 22Euskadi - Murias13:2013:20
1821▲357+14:5057 Serrano GonzaloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA14:2514:25
1919-58+15:1037 Pearson DanielAqua Blue Sport 24Aqua Blue Sport14:4514:45
2018▼259+15:3016 Thomas BenjaminGroupama - FDJ 22Groupama - FDJ15:0515:05
2115▼662+16:25177 Joly ThomasRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole16:0016:00
2222-63+17:1522 Ballerini DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec16:5016:50
2326▲365+19:04142 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept Cycling Club 24Vital Concept Cycling Club18:3918:39
2425▲168+21:15113 Bagioli NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini20:5020:50
2524▼169+21:17157 De Laat JasperWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert20:5220:52
2628▲270+21:22175 Gouault PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole20:5720:57
2723▼474+23:39133 Bonnamour FranckTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 23Team Fortuneo - Samsic23:1423:14
2830▲276+24:39164 Raggio LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia24:1424:14
2927▼281+27:1463 Lafay VictorCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits26:4926:49
3029▼182+28:0514 Brunel AlexysGroupama - FDJ 19Groupama - FDJ27:4027:40
3133▲285+30:1153 Oien JustinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA29:4629:46
3232-86+30:2475 Meyer RobinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM29:5929:59
3335▲288+31:2824 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec31:0331:03
3436▲289+31:4595 Sáez HéctorEuskadi - Murias 24Euskadi - Murias31:2031:20
3538▲393+36:49106 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo36:2436:24
3634▼296+38:1343 Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF37:4837:48
3737-97+38:1415 Davy ClémentGroupama - FDJ 20Groupama - FDJ37:4937:49
3840▲2100+42:0656 Cuadros ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA41:4141:41
3941▲2102+45:1344 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF44:4844:48
4042▲2103+45:32102 Kobernyak EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo45:0745:07
4139▼2104+48:12116 Zaccanti FilippoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 22Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini47:4747:47
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-173 Cabot JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole20-
24▲274 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM20+12
32▼1175 Gouault PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole10-
43▼1122 Budding MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij10-
55-71 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM8-
66-6 Geniez AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale7-
77-61 Navarro DanielCofidis, Solutions Crédits 35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6-
811▲386 Quéméneur PerrigDirect Energie 34Direct Energie6+2
98▼177 Trarieux JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM6-
109▼181 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 25Direct Energie4-
1110▼147 Wackermann LucaBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF4-
1212-105 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo2-
1314▲11 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale2-
1413▼164 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2-
1515-136 Vachon FlorianTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 33Team Fortuneo - Samsic2-
16-133 Bonnamour FranckTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 23Team Fortuneo - Samsic2+2
1716▼153 Oien JustinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2-
1817▼1106 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo2-
19-43 Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF2+2
2018▼2154 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert1-
21-26 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1+1
2219▼385 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie 24Direct Energie1-
23-113 Bagioli NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini1+1
24-7 Montaguti MatteoAG2R La Mondiale 34AG2R La Mondiale1+1
2520▼514 Brunel AlexysGroupama - FDJ 19Groupama - FDJ1-
2622▼4151 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert1-
2723▼4126 van Goethem BrianRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Wanty - Groupe Gobert  52:50:11 52:50:11
22- Bardiani - CSF 0:080:08
33- Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 1:211:21
44- Aqua Blue Sport 2:282:28
56▲1 AG2R La Mondiale 3:453:45
65▼1 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 6:136:13
77- Direct Energie 7:357:35
88- Delko Marseille Provence KTM 8:138:13
99- Team Fortuneo - Samsic 10:3510:35
1011▲1 Euskadi - Murias 13:3013:30
1110▼1 Groupama - FDJ 17:3117:31
1212- Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 18:4518:45
1314▲1 St Michel - Auber93 19:5519:55
1413▼1 Gazprom-RusVelo 20:3420:34
1515- Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 22:1022:10
1616- Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 23:0723:07
1717- Vital Concept Cycling Club 28:3728:37
1818- Roubaix Lille Métropole 30:2830:28
1919- Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 39:1239:12
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Tour du Limousin logoDate: 18th August 2018
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourdulimousin.com/
www.facebook.com/tourdulimousin
twitter.com/tourdulimousin

Race ranking position
107th
184 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.