1 1 +0:00 12
Sprint 31 Groupama - FDJ 14 20 4:24:46
2 2 +0:02 21
Classic 34 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 5 12 ,, 0:00
3 3 +0:06 123
GC 25 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 3 7 ,, 0:00
4 6 +0:10 113
Classic 23 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 5 ,, 0:00
5 7 +0:10 81
Climber 25 Direct Energie 4 ,, 0:00
6 8 +0:10 72
Classic 26 Delko Marseille Provence KTM 3 ,, 0:00
7 9 +0:10 33
Sprint 31 Aqua Blue Sport 2 ,, 0:00
8 10 +0:10 62
GC 30 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 1 ,, 0:00
9 11 +0:10 93
Climber 31 Euskadi - Murias ,, 0:00
10 12 +0:10 141
Sprint 26 Vital Concept Cycling Club ,, 0:00
11 13 +0:10 91
Climber 22 Euskadi - Murias ,, 0:00
12 5 +0:09 2
Classic 22 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
13 14 +0:10 6
GC 30 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
14 4 +0:07 111
Classic 29 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini ,, 0:00
15 15 +0:10 185
Classic 27 St Michel - Auber93 ,, 0:00
16 16 +0:10 82
Sprint 27 Direct Energie ,, 0:00
17 18 +0:17 122
Sprint 22 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 0:07 0:07
18 19 +0:17 105
Classic 30 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:07
19 20 +0:17 46
GC 26 Bardiani - CSF ,, 0:07
20 21 +0:17 71
GC 27 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 0:07
21 22 +0:17 184
Classic 30 St Michel - Auber93 ,, 0:07
22 23 +0:17 164
GC 23 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 0:07
23 24 +0:17 47
Sprint 26 Bardiani - CSF ,, 0:07
24 25 +0:17 127
Sprint 26 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 0:07
25 26 +0:17 16
TT 22 Groupama - FDJ ,, 0:07
26 27 +0:17 55
GC 25 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:07
27 28 +0:17 36
GC 28 Aqua Blue Sport ,, 0:07
28 29 +0:17 31
GC 30 Aqua Blue Sport ,, 0:07
29 30 +0:17 83
Classic 23 Direct Energie ,, 0:07
30 31 +0:17 154
GC 29 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:07
31 32 +0:17 125
GC 24 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 0:07
32 33 +0:17 124
Classic 25 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 0:07
33 34 +0:17 186
Sprint 27 St Michel - Auber93 ,, 0:07
34 35 +0:17 97
Classic 27 Euskadi - Murias ,, 0:07
35 36 +0:17 134
Classic 25 Team Fortuneo - Samsic ,, 0:07
36 37 +0:17 45
Climber 23 Bardiani - CSF ,, 0:07
37 38 +0:17 156
Classic 30 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:07
38 39 +0:17 32
TT 27 Aqua Blue Sport ,, 0:07
39 17 +0:11 64
Classic 27 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:07
40 40 +0:17 132
Climber 23 Team Fortuneo - Samsic ,, 0:07
41 41 +0:17 175
Classic 25 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 0:07
42 42 +0:17 11
GC 35 Groupama - FDJ ,, 0:07
43 43 +0:17 61
GC 35 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:07
44 44 +0:17 155
Classic 31 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:07
45 45 +0:17 153
GC 24 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:07
46 46 +0:17 171
Sprint 34 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 0:07
47 47 +0:17 5
Classic 30 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:07
48 48 +0:17 162
GC 22 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 0:07
49 49 +0:17 101
GC 24 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:07
50 50 +0:17 84
GC 30 Direct Energie ,, 0:07
51 51 +0:17 174
Sprint 27 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 0:07
52 52 +0:17 152
GC 32 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:07
53 53 +0:17 121
GC 37 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 0:07
54 54 +0:17 4
GC 37 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:07
55 55 +0:17 37
GC 24 Aqua Blue Sport ,, 0:07
56 56 +0:17 1
Climber 26 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:07
57 57 +0:26 115
Classic 26 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 0:16 0:16
58 58 +0:27 26
Climber 24 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 0:17 0:17
59 59 +0:27 52
Sprint 33 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:17
60 60 +0:29 13
TT 35 Groupama - FDJ 0:19 0:19
61 61 +0:29 172
Sprint 31 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 0:19
62 62 +0:29 73
GC 22 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 0:19
63 63 +0:41 177
Classic 22 Roubaix Lille Métropole 0:31 0:31
64 64 +0:43 66
Sprint 30 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 0:33 0:33
65 65 +0:43 57
Climber 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:33
66 66 +0:45 182
Sprint 34 St Michel - Auber93 0:35 0:35
67 67 +0:45 43
Climber 24 Bardiani - CSF ,, 0:35
68 68 +0:45 187
Sprint 28 St Michel - Auber93 ,, 0:35
69 69 +0:45 87
GC 30 Direct Energie ,, 0:35
70 70 +0:49 65
Classic 32 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 0:39 0:39
71 71 +0:50 166
Sprint 26 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 0:40 0:40
72 72 +0:53 41
Classic 24 Bardiani - CSF 0:43 0:43
73 73 +1:03 85
Classic 24 Direct Energie 0:53 0:53
74 74 +1:11 107
Sprint 33 Gazprom-RusVelo 1:01 1:01
75 75 +1:13 146
Climber 30 Vital Concept Cycling Club 1:03 1:03
76 76 +1:18 14
TT 19 Groupama - FDJ 1:08 1:08
77 77 +1:18 176
Sprint 31 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 1:08
78 78 +1:18 42
Climber 22 Bardiani - CSF ,, 1:08
79 79 +1:18 15
TT 20 Groupama - FDJ ,, 1:08
80 80 +1:18 147
GC 20 Vital Concept Cycling Club ,, 1:08
81 81 +1:18 67
Classic 23 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 1:08
82 82 +1:31 142
Sprint 24 Vital Concept Cycling Club 1:21 1:21
83 83 +1:37 117
Climber 26 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 1:27 1:27
84 84 +1:42 44
Sprint 23 Bardiani - CSF 1:32 1:32
85 85 +2:00 63
Climber 22 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 1:50 1:50
86 86 +2:00 53
Sprint 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 1:50
87 87 +2:00 136
Sprint 33 Team Fortuneo - Samsic ,, 1:50
88 88 +2:00 135
Classic 26 Team Fortuneo - Samsic ,, 1:50
89 89 +2:00 133
Climber 23 Team Fortuneo - Samsic ,, 1:50
90 90 +2:00 131
Classic 28 Team Fortuneo - Samsic ,, 1:50
91 91 +2:10 77
Climber 25 Delko Marseille Provence KTM 2:00 2:00
92 92 +2:32 22
Classic 23 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 2:22 2:22
93 93 +3:56 157
Sprint 24 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 3:46 3:46
94 95 +4:14 3
Sprint 37 AG2R La Mondiale 4:04 4:04
95 97 +4:16 17
Classic 36 Groupama - FDJ 4:06 4:06
96 98 +4:16 143
GC 29 Vital Concept Cycling Club ,, 4:06
97 99 +4:16 181
Sprint 34 St Michel - Auber93 ,, 4:06
98 96 +4:14 86
GC 34 Direct Energie ,, 4:06
99 100 +4:16 24
Sprint 24 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 4:06
100 101 +4:16 95
Climber 24 Euskadi - Murias ,, 4:06
101 102 +4:16 137
Sprint 29 Team Fortuneo - Samsic ,, 4:06
102 94 +4:12 74
Classic 30 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 4:06
103 103 +4:16 25
Sprint 24 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 4:06
104 104 +4:16 75
Sprint 22 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 4:06
105 105 +4:16 54
TT 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 4:06
106 106 +4:16 23
Sprint 33 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 4:06
107 107 +4:16 106
GC 24 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 4:06
108 108 +4:16 173
TT 27 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 4:06
109 109 +4:16 144
TT 27 Vital Concept Cycling Club ,, 4:06
110 110 +4:16 126
Sprint 27 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 4:06
111 111 +4:16 7
Climber 34 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 4:06
112 112 +4:16 151
GC 27 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 4:06
113 113 +4:49 116
GC 22 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 4:39 4:39
114 114 +5:53 165
Sprint 22 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 5:43 5:43
115 115 +6:22 102
Sprint 23 Gazprom-RusVelo 6:12 6:12
116 116 +6:45 76
Sprint 29 Delko Marseille Provence KTM 6:35 6:35
117 117 +9:12 35
GC 25 Aqua Blue Sport 9:02 9:02
118 118 +9:12 163
GC 27 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 9:02
119 119 +9:12 112
Sprint 29 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini ,, 9:02
120 120 +9:12 167
Sprint 21 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 9:02
121 121 +9:12 183
Classic 33 St Michel - Auber93 ,, 9:02
122 122 +15:06 94
Sprint 23 Euskadi - Murias 14:56 14:56
123 123 +15:06 56
Climber 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 14:56
124 124 +29:06 34
Sprint 29 Aqua Blue Sport 28:56 28:56
125 125 +29:07 27
Sprint 23 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 28:57 28:57
126 126 +29:07 51
Sprint 25 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 28:57
DNF 114
Climber 24 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini -
DNF 161
Sprint 30 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia -
DNF 103
Sprint 37 Gazprom-RusVelo -
DNF 104
Sprint 28 Gazprom-RusVelo -
DNF 92
Sprint 25 Euskadi - Murias -
DNF 96
GC 26 Euskadi - Murias -
DNF 145
Classic 22 Vital Concept Cycling Club -