Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2017
»
-

 2018   »   51st Tour du Limousin (2.1)

Stage 1  »  Saint-Just le Martel  ›  Bonnat   (172.7k)

next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
112 Roux Anthony31Groupama - FDJ14201+0:004:24:46 4:24:46
221 Gavazzi Francesco34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5122+0:02,, ,,
3123 Meijers Jeroen25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij373+0:06,, ,,
4113 Bagioli Nicola23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini56+0:10,, ,,
581 Calmejane Lilian25Direct Energie47+0:10,, ,,
672 Leveau Jérémy26Delko Marseille Provence KTM38+0:10,, ,,
733 Kreder Michel31Aqua Blue Sport29+0:10,, ,,
862 Edet Nicolas30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits110+0:10,, ,,
993 Prades Eduard31Euskadi - Murias 11+0:10,, ,,
10141 Coquard Bryan26Vital Concept Cycling Club12+0:10,, ,,
1191 Barthe Cyril22Euskadi - Murias 13+0:10,, ,,
122 Cosnefroy Benoît22AG2R La Mondiale5+0:09,, ,,
136 Geniez Alexandre30AG2R La Mondiale14+0:10,, ,,
14111 Canola Marco29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini4+0:07,, ,,
15185 Maurelet Flavien27St Michel - Auber9315+0:10,, ,,
1682 Cornu Jérémy27Direct Energie16+0:10,, ,,
17122 Budding Martijn22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij18+0:170:07 0:07
18105 Rovny Ivan30Gazprom-RusVelo19+0:17,, 0:07
1946 Senni Manuel26Bardiani - CSF20+0:17,, 0:07
2071 Combaud Romain27Delko Marseille Provence KTM21+0:17,, 0:07
21184 Le Cunff Kévin30St Michel - Auber9322+0:17,, 0:07
22164 Raggio Luca23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia23+0:17,, 0:07
2347 Wackermann Luca26Bardiani - CSF24+0:17,, 0:07
24127 Gerts Floris26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij25+0:17,, 0:07
2516 Thomas Benjamin22Groupama - FDJ26+0:17,, 0:07
2655 Amezqueta Julen25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA27+0:17,, 0:07
2736 Warbasse Larry28Aqua Blue Sport28+0:17,, 0:07
2831 Denifl Stefan30Aqua Blue Sport29+0:17,, 0:07
2983 Grellier Fabien23Direct Energie30+0:17,, 0:07
30154 Minnaard Marco29Wanty - Groupe Gobert31+0:17,, 0:07
31125 van Empel Etienne24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij32+0:17,, 0:07
32124 Riesebeek Oscar25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij33+0:17,, 0:07
33186 Maldonado Anthony27St Michel - Auber9334+0:17,, 0:07
3497 González Prieto Aitor27Euskadi - Murias 35+0:17,, 0:07
35134 Ledanois Kévin25Team Fortuneo - Samsic36+0:17,, 0:07
3645 Rota Lorenzo23Bardiani - CSF37+0:17,, 0:07
37156 Pasqualon Andrea30Wanty - Groupe Gobert38+0:17,, 0:07
3832 Gate Aaron27Aqua Blue Sport39+0:17,, 0:07
3964 Perez Anthony27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits17+0:11,, 0:07
40132 Gesbert Élie23Team Fortuneo - Samsic40+0:17,, 0:07
41175 Gouault Pierre25Roubaix Lille Métropole41+0:17,, 0:07
4211 Morabito Steve35Groupama - FDJ42+0:17,, 0:07
4361 Navarro Daniel35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits43+0:17,, 0:07
44155 Offredo Yoann31Wanty - Groupe Gobert44+0:17,, 0:07
45153 Doubey Fabien24Wanty - Groupe Gobert45+0:17,, 0:07
46171 Antomarchi Julien34Roubaix Lille Métropole46+0:17,, 0:07
475 Gautier Cyril30AG2R La Mondiale47+0:17,, 0:07
48162 Flórez Miguel Eduardo22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia48+0:17,, 0:07
49101 Arslanov Ildar24Gazprom-RusVelo49+0:17,, 0:07
5084 Nauleau Bryan30Direct Energie50+0:17,, 0:07
51174 Dernies Tom27Roubaix Lille Métropole51+0:17,, 0:07
52152 Degand Thomas32Wanty - Groupe Gobert52+0:17,, 0:07
53121 Weening Pieter37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij53+0:17,, 0:07
544 Dupont Hubert37AG2R La Mondiale54+0:17,, 0:07
5537 Pearson Daniel24Aqua Blue Sport55+0:17,, 0:07
561 Bidard François26AG2R La Mondiale56+0:17,, 0:07
57115 Tizza Marco26Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini57+0:260:16 0:16
5826 Vendrame Andrea24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec58+0:270:17 0:17
5952 Ferrari Fabricio33Caja Rural - Seguros RGA59+0:27,, 0:17
6013 Roy Jérémy35Groupama - FDJ60+0:290:19 0:19
61172 Mainard Jerome31Roubaix Lille Métropole61+0:29,, 0:19
6273 De Rossi Lucas22Delko Marseille Provence KTM62+0:29,, 0:19
63177 Joly Thomas22Roubaix Lille Métropole63+0:410:31 0:31
6466 Soupe Geoffrey30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits64+0:430:33 0:33
6557 Serrano Gonzalo23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA65+0:43,, 0:33
66182 Baldo Nicolas34St Michel - Auber9366+0:450:35 0:35
6743 Sterbini Simone24Bardiani - CSF67+0:45,, 0:35
68187 Thominet Camille28St Michel - Auber9368+0:45,, 0:35
6987 Sicard Romain30Direct Energie69+0:45,, 0:35
7065 Simon Julien32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits70+0:490:39 0:39
71166 Turrin Alex26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia71+0:500:40 0:40
7241 Andreetta Simone24Bardiani - CSF72+0:530:43 0:43
7385 Ourselin Paul24Direct Energie73+1:030:53 0:53
74107 Trusov Nikolay33Gazprom-RusVelo74+1:111:01 1:01
75146 Reza Kévin30Vital Concept Cycling Club75+1:131:03 1:03
7614 Brunel Alexys19Groupama - FDJ76+1:181:08 1:08
77176 Tronet Steven31Roubaix Lille Métropole77+1:18,, 1:08
7842 Carboni Giovanni22Bardiani - CSF78+1:18,, 1:08
7915 Davy Clément20Groupama - FDJ79+1:18,, 1:08
80147 Turgis Tanguy20Vital Concept Cycling Club80+1:18,, 1:08
8167 Morin Emmanuel23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits81+1:18,, 1:08
82142 Manzin Lorrenzo24Vital Concept Cycling Club82+1:311:21 1:21
83117 Reyes Miguel Ángel26Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini83+1:371:27 1:27
8444 Maronese Marco23Bardiani - CSF84+1:421:32 1:32
8563 Lafay Victor22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits85+2:001:50 1:50
8653 Oien Justin23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA86+2:00,, 1:50
87136 Vachon Florian33Team Fortuneo - Samsic87+2:00,, 1:50
88135 Le Roux Romain26Team Fortuneo - Samsic88+2:00,, 1:50
89133 Bonnamour Franck23Team Fortuneo - Samsic89+2:00,, 1:50
90131 Delaplace Anthony28Team Fortuneo - Samsic90+2:00,, 1:50
9177 Trarieux Julien25Delko Marseille Provence KTM91+2:102:00 2:00
9222 Ballerini Davide23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec92+2:322:22 2:22
93157 De Laat Jasper24Wanty - Groupe Gobert93+3:563:46 3:46
943 Dumoulin Samuel37AG2R La Mondiale95+4:144:04 4:04
9517 Vaugrenard Benoît36Groupama - FDJ97+4:164:06 4:06
96143 Courteille Arnaud29Vital Concept Cycling Club98+4:16,, 4:06
97181 Feillu Romain34St Michel - Auber9399+4:16,, 4:06
9886 Quéméneur Perrig34Direct Energie96+4:14,, 4:06
9924 Frapporti Mattia24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec100+4:16,, 4:06
10095 Sáez Héctor24Euskadi - Murias 101+4:16,, 4:06
101137 Fonseca Armindo29Team Fortuneo - Samsic102+4:16,, 4:06
10274 Madrazo Ángel30Delko Marseille Provence KTM94+4:12,, 4:06
10325 Malucelli Matteo24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec103+4:16,, 4:06
10475 Meyer Robin22Delko Marseille Provence KTM104+4:16,, 4:06
10554 Moreira Mauricio23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA105+4:16,, 4:06
10623 Frapporti Marco33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec106+4:16,, 4:06
107106 Rybalkin Aleksey24Gazprom-RusVelo107+4:16,, 4:06
108173 Cabot Jeremy27Roubaix Lille Métropole108+4:16,, 4:06
109144 Morice Julien27Vital Concept Cycling Club109+4:16,, 4:06
110126 van Goethem Brian27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij110+4:16,, 4:06
1117 Montaguti Matteo34AG2R La Mondiale111+4:16,, 4:06
112151 Antonini Simone27Wanty - Groupe Gobert112+4:16,, 4:06
113116 Zaccanti Filippo22Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini113+4:494:39 4:39
114165 Rosa Massimo22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia114+5:535:43 5:43
115102 Kobernyak Evgeny23Gazprom-RusVelo115+6:226:12 6:12
11676 Šiškevičius Evaldas29Delko Marseille Provence KTM116+6:456:35 6:35
11735 Watson Calvin25Aqua Blue Sport117+9:129:02 9:02
118163 Fonzi Giuseppe27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia118+9:12,, 9:02
119112 Lobato Juan José29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini119+9:12,, 9:02
120167 Moncassin Maxence21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia120+9:12,, 9:02
121183 Levarlet Guillaume33St Michel - Auber93121+9:12,, 9:02
12294 Irizar Julen23Euskadi - Murias 122+15:0614:56 14:56
12356 Cuadros Álvaro23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA123+15:06,, 14:56
12434 Archbold Shane29Aqua Blue Sport124+29:0628:56 28:56
12527 Lizde Seid23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec125+29:0728:57 28:57
12651 Yssaad Yannis25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA126+29:07,, 28:57
DNF92 Aristi Mikel25Euskadi - Murias + -4:24:36 -4:24:46 -4:24:46
DNF96 Barrenetxea Ander26Euskadi - Murias + -4:24:36,, -4:24:46
DNF103 Lagutin Sergey37Gazprom-RusVelo+ -4:24:36,, -4:24:46
DNF104 Maikin Roman28Gazprom-RusVelo+ -4:24:36,, -4:24:46
DNF114 Kobayashi Marino24Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+ -4:24:36,, -4:24:46
DNF145 Müller Patrick22Vital Concept Cycling Club+ -4:24:36,, -4:24:46
DNF161 Busato Matteo30Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+ -4:24:36,, -4:24:46
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
112 Roux Anthony31Groupama - FDJ31+0:004:24:36 4:24:36+0:00
221 Gavazzi Francesco34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2+0:020:02 0:02+0:02
3123 Meijers Jeroen25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij3+0:060:06 0:06+0:06
4111 Canola Marco29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini4+0:070:07 0:07+0:07
52 Cosnefroy Benoît22AG2R La Mondiale5+0:090:09 0:09+0:09
6113 Bagioli Nicola23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini6+0:100:10 0:10+0:10
781 Calmejane Lilian25Direct Energie7+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
872 Leveau Jérémy26Delko Marseille Provence KTM8+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
933 Kreder Michel31Aqua Blue Sport9+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
1062 Edet Nicolas30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits10+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
1193 Prades Eduard31Euskadi - Murias 11+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
12141 Coquard Bryan26Vital Concept Cycling Club12+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
1391 Barthe Cyril22Euskadi - Murias 13+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
146 Geniez Alexandre30AG2R La Mondiale14+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
15185 Maurelet Flavien27St Michel - Auber9315+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
1682 Cornu Jérémy27Direct Energie16+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
1764 Perez Anthony27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits17+0:110:11 0:11+0:11
18122 Budding Martijn22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij18+0:170:17 0:17+0:17
19105 Rovny Ivan30Gazprom-RusVelo19+0:17,, 0:17+0:17
2046 Senni Manuel26Bardiani - CSF20+0:17,, 0:17+0:17
2171 Combaud Romain27Delko Marseille Provence KTM21+0:17,, 0:17+0:17
22184 Le Cunff Kévin30St Michel - Auber9322+0:17,, 0:17+0:17
23164 Raggio Luca23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia23+0:17,, 0:17+0:17
2447 Wackermann Luca26Bardiani - CSF24+0:17,, 0:17+0:17
25127 Gerts Floris26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij25+0:17,, 0:17+0:17
2616 Thomas Benjamin22Groupama - FDJ26+0:17,, 0:17+0:17
2755 Amezqueta Julen25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA27+0:17,, 0:17+0:17
2836 Warbasse Larry28Aqua Blue Sport28+0:17,, 0:17+0:17
2931 Denifl Stefan30Aqua Blue Sport29+0:17,, 0:17+0:17
3083 Grellier Fabien23Direct Energie30+0:17,, 0:17+0:17
31154 Minnaard Marco29Wanty - Groupe Gobert31+0:17,, 0:17+0:17
32125 van Empel Etienne24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij32+0:17,, 0:17+0:17
33124 Riesebeek Oscar25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij33+0:17,, 0:17+0:17
34186 Maldonado Anthony27St Michel - Auber9334+0:17,, 0:17+0:17
3597 González Prieto Aitor27Euskadi - Murias 35+0:17,, 0:17+0:17
36134 Ledanois Kévin25Team Fortuneo - Samsic36+0:17,, 0:17+0:17
3745 Rota Lorenzo23Bardiani - CSF37+0:17,, 0:17+0:17
38156 Pasqualon Andrea30Wanty - Groupe Gobert38+0:17,, 0:17+0:17
3932 Gate Aaron27Aqua Blue Sport39+0:17,, 0:17+0:17
40132 Gesbert Élie23Team Fortuneo - Samsic40+0:17,, 0:17+0:17
41175 Gouault Pierre25Roubaix Lille Métropole41+0:17,, 0:17+0:17
4211 Morabito Steve35Groupama - FDJ42+0:17,, 0:17+0:17
4361 Navarro Daniel35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits43+0:17,, 0:17+0:17
44155 Offredo Yoann31Wanty - Groupe Gobert44+0:17,, 0:17+0:17
45153 Doubey Fabien24Wanty - Groupe Gobert45+0:17,, 0:17+0:17
46171 Antomarchi Julien34Roubaix Lille Métropole46+0:17,, 0:17+0:17
475 Gautier Cyril30AG2R La Mondiale47+0:17,, 0:17+0:17
48162 Flórez Miguel Eduardo22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia48+0:17,, 0:17+0:17
49101 Arslanov Ildar24Gazprom-RusVelo49+0:17,, 0:17+0:17
5084 Nauleau Bryan30Direct Energie50+0:17,, 0:17+0:17
51174 Dernies Tom27Roubaix Lille Métropole51+0:17,, 0:17+0:17
52152 Degand Thomas32Wanty - Groupe Gobert52+0:17,, 0:17+0:17
53121 Weening Pieter37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij53+0:17,, 0:17+0:17
544 Dupont Hubert37AG2R La Mondiale54+0:17,, 0:17+0:17
5537 Pearson Daniel24Aqua Blue Sport55+0:17,, 0:17+0:17
561 Bidard François26AG2R La Mondiale56+0:17,, 0:17+0:17
57115 Tizza Marco26Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini57+0:260:26 0:26+0:26
5826 Vendrame Andrea24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec58+0:270:27 0:27+0:27
5952 Ferrari Fabricio33Caja Rural - Seguros RGA59+0:27,, 0:27+0:27
6013 Roy Jérémy35Groupama - FDJ60+0:290:29 0:29+0:29
61172 Mainard Jerome31Roubaix Lille Métropole61+0:29,, 0:29+0:29
6273 De Rossi Lucas22Delko Marseille Provence KTM62+0:29,, 0:29+0:29
63177 Joly Thomas22Roubaix Lille Métropole63+0:410:41 0:41+0:41
6466 Soupe Geoffrey30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits64+0:430:43 0:43+0:43
6557 Serrano Gonzalo23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA65+0:43,, 0:43+0:43
66182 Baldo Nicolas34St Michel - Auber9366+0:450:45 0:45+0:45
6743 Sterbini Simone24Bardiani - CSF67+0:45,, 0:45+0:45
68187 Thominet Camille28St Michel - Auber9368+0:45,, 0:45+0:45
6987 Sicard Romain30Direct Energie69+0:45,, 0:45+0:45
7065 Simon Julien32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits70+0:490:49 0:49+0:49
71166 Turrin Alex26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia71+0:500:50 0:50+0:50
7241 Andreetta Simone24Bardiani - CSF72+0:530:53 0:53+0:53
7385 Ourselin Paul24Direct Energie73+1:031:03 1:03+1:03
74107 Trusov Nikolay33Gazprom-RusVelo74+1:111:11 1:11+1:11
75146 Reza Kévin30Vital Concept Cycling Club75+1:131:13 1:13+1:13
7614 Brunel Alexys19Groupama - FDJ76+1:181:18 1:18+1:18
77176 Tronet Steven31Roubaix Lille Métropole77+1:18,, 1:18+1:18
7842 Carboni Giovanni22Bardiani - CSF78+1:18,, 1:18+1:18
7915 Davy Clément20Groupama - FDJ79+1:18,, 1:18+1:18
80147 Turgis Tanguy20Vital Concept Cycling Club80+1:18,, 1:18+1:18
8167 Morin Emmanuel23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits81+1:18,, 1:18+1:18
82142 Manzin Lorrenzo24Vital Concept Cycling Club82+1:311:31 1:31+1:31
83117 Reyes Miguel Ángel26Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini83+1:371:37 1:37+1:37
8444 Maronese Marco23Bardiani - CSF84+1:421:42 1:42+1:42
8563 Lafay Victor22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits85+2:002:00 2:00+2:00
8653 Oien Justin23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA86+2:00,, 2:00+2:00
87136 Vachon Florian33Team Fortuneo - Samsic87+2:00,, 2:00+2:00
88135 Le Roux Romain26Team Fortuneo - Samsic88+2:00,, 2:00+2:00
89133 Bonnamour Franck23Team Fortuneo - Samsic89+2:00,, 2:00+2:00
90131 Delaplace Anthony28Team Fortuneo - Samsic90+2:00,, 2:00+2:00
9177 Trarieux Julien25Delko Marseille Provence KTM91+2:102:10 2:10+2:10
9222 Ballerini Davide23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec92+2:322:32 2:32+2:32
93157 De Laat Jasper24Wanty - Groupe Gobert93+3:563:56 3:56+3:56
9474 Madrazo Ángel30Delko Marseille Provence KTM94+4:124:12 4:12+4:12
953 Dumoulin Samuel37AG2R La Mondiale95+4:144:14 4:14+4:14
9686 Quéméneur Perrig34Direct Energie96+4:14,, 4:14+4:14
9717 Vaugrenard Benoît36Groupama - FDJ97+4:164:16 4:16+4:16
98143 Courteille Arnaud29Vital Concept Cycling Club98+4:16,, 4:16+4:16
99181 Feillu Romain34St Michel - Auber9399+4:16,, 4:16+4:16
10024 Frapporti Mattia24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec100+4:16,, 4:16+4:16
10195 Sáez Héctor24Euskadi - Murias 101+4:16,, 4:16+4:16
102137 Fonseca Armindo29Team Fortuneo - Samsic102+4:16,, 4:16+4:16
10325 Malucelli Matteo24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec103+4:16,, 4:16+4:16
10475 Meyer Robin22Delko Marseille Provence KTM104+4:16,, 4:16+4:16
10554 Moreira Mauricio23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA105+4:16,, 4:16+4:16
10623 Frapporti Marco33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec106+4:16,, 4:16+4:16
107106 Rybalkin Aleksey24Gazprom-RusVelo107+4:16,, 4:16+4:16
108173 Cabot Jeremy27Roubaix Lille Métropole108+4:16,, 4:16+4:16
109144 Morice Julien27Vital Concept Cycling Club109+4:16,, 4:16+4:16
110126 van Goethem Brian27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij110+4:16,, 4:16+4:16
1117 Montaguti Matteo34AG2R La Mondiale111+4:16,, 4:16+4:16
112151 Antonini Simone27Wanty - Groupe Gobert112+4:16,, 4:16+4:16
113116 Zaccanti Filippo22Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini113+4:494:49 4:49+4:49
114165 Rosa Massimo22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia114+5:535:53 5:53+5:53
115102 Kobernyak Evgeny23Gazprom-RusVelo115+6:226:22 6:22+6:22
11676 Šiškevičius Evaldas29Delko Marseille Provence KTM116+6:456:45 6:45+6:45
11735 Watson Calvin25Aqua Blue Sport117+9:129:12 9:12+9:12
118163 Fonzi Giuseppe27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia118+9:12,, 9:12+9:12
119112 Lobato Juan José29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini119+9:12,, 9:12+9:12
120167 Moncassin Maxence21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia120+9:12,, 9:12+9:12
121183 Levarlet Guillaume33St Michel - Auber93121+9:12,, 9:12+9:12
12294 Irizar Julen23Euskadi - Murias 122+15:0615:06 15:06+15:06
12356 Cuadros Álvaro23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA123+15:06,, 15:06+15:06
12434 Archbold Shane29Aqua Blue Sport124+29:0629:06 29:06+29:06
12527 Lizde Seid23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec125+29:0729:07 29:07+29:07
12651 Yssaad Yannis25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA126+29:07,, 29:07+29:07
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
1123 Meijers Jeroen25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij3+0:064:24:42 4:24:42
22 Cosnefroy Benoît22AG2R La Mondiale5+0:090:03 0:03
3113 Bagioli Nicola23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini6+0:100:04 0:04
491 Barthe Cyril22Euskadi - Murias 13+0:10,, 0:04
5122 Budding Martijn22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij18+0:170:11 0:11
6164 Raggio Luca23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia23+0:17,, 0:11
716 Thomas Benjamin22Groupama - FDJ26+0:17,, 0:11
855 Amezqueta Julen25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA27+0:17,, 0:11
983 Grellier Fabien23Direct Energie30+0:17,, 0:11
10125 van Empel Etienne24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij32+0:17,, 0:11
11134 Ledanois Kévin25Team Fortuneo - Samsic36+0:17,, 0:11
1245 Rota Lorenzo23Bardiani - CSF37+0:17,, 0:11
13132 Gesbert Élie23Team Fortuneo - Samsic40+0:17,, 0:11
14175 Gouault Pierre25Roubaix Lille Métropole41+0:17,, 0:11
15153 Doubey Fabien24Wanty - Groupe Gobert45+0:17,, 0:11
16162 Flórez Miguel Eduardo22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia48+0:17,, 0:11
17101 Arslanov Ildar24Gazprom-RusVelo49+0:17,, 0:11
1837 Pearson Daniel24Aqua Blue Sport55+0:17,, 0:11
1926 Vendrame Andrea24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec58+0:270:21 0:21
2073 De Rossi Lucas22Delko Marseille Provence KTM62+0:290:23 0:23
21177 Joly Thomas22Roubaix Lille Métropole63+0:410:35 0:35
2257 Serrano Gonzalo23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA65+0:430:37 0:37
2343 Sterbini Simone24Bardiani - CSF67+0:450:39 0:39
2441 Andreetta Simone24Bardiani - CSF72+0:530:47 0:47
2585 Ourselin Paul24Direct Energie73+1:030:57 0:57
2614 Brunel Alexys19Groupama - FDJ76+1:181:12 1:12
2742 Carboni Giovanni22Bardiani - CSF78+1:18,, 1:12
2815 Davy Clément20Groupama - FDJ79+1:18,, 1:12
29147 Turgis Tanguy20Vital Concept Cycling Club80+1:18,, 1:12
3067 Morin Emmanuel23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits81+1:18,, 1:12
31142 Manzin Lorrenzo24Vital Concept Cycling Club82+1:311:25 1:25
3244 Maronese Marco23Bardiani - CSF84+1:421:36 1:36
3363 Lafay Victor22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits85+2:001:54 1:54
3453 Oien Justin23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA86+2:00,, 1:54
35133 Bonnamour Franck23Team Fortuneo - Samsic89+2:00,, 1:54
3622 Ballerini Davide23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec92+2:322:26 2:26
37157 De Laat Jasper24Wanty - Groupe Gobert93+3:563:50 3:50
3824 Frapporti Mattia24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec100+4:164:10 4:10
3995 Sáez Héctor24Euskadi - Murias 101+4:16,, 4:10
4025 Malucelli Matteo24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec103+4:16,, 4:10
4175 Meyer Robin22Delko Marseille Provence KTM104+4:16,, 4:10
4254 Moreira Mauricio23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA105+4:16,, 4:10
43106 Rybalkin Aleksey24Gazprom-RusVelo107+4:16,, 4:10
44116 Zaccanti Filippo22Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini113+4:494:43 4:43
45165 Rosa Massimo22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia114+5:535:47 5:47
46102 Kobernyak Evgeny23Gazprom-RusVelo115+6:226:16 6:16
4735 Watson Calvin25Aqua Blue Sport117+9:129:06 9:06
48167 Moncassin Maxence21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia120+9:12,, 9:06
4994 Irizar Julen23Euskadi - Murias 122+15:0615:00 15:00
5056 Cuadros Álvaro23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA123+15:06,, 15:00
5127 Lizde Seid23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec125+29:0729:01 29:01
5251 Yssaad Yannis25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA126+29:07,, 29:01
RnkBIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
1 Direct Energie+ -4:24:36 13:14:25 13:14:25
2 Euskadi - Murias + -4:24:36,, ,,
3 AG2R La Mondiale+ -4:24:36,, ,,
4 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+ -4:24:360:07 0:07
5 Aqua Blue Sport+ -4:24:36,, 0:07
6 Groupama - FDJ+ -4:24:36,, 0:07
7 St Michel - Auber93+ -4:24:36,, 0:07
8 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+ -4:24:36,, 0:07
9 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+ -4:24:360:09 0:09
10 Bardiani - CSF+ -4:24:360:14 0:14
11 Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ -4:24:36,, 0:14
12 Roubaix Lille Métropole+ -4:24:36,, 0:14
13 Delko Marseille Provence KTM+ -4:24:360:19 0:19
14 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+ -4:24:360:47 0:47
15 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+ -4:24:360:50 0:50
16 Gazprom-RusVelo+ -4:24:361:08 1:08
17 Team Fortuneo - Samsic+ -4:24:361:57 1:57
18 Vital Concept Cycling Club+ -4:24:362:04 2:04
19 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+ -4:24:362:32 2:32

Race information

Tour du Limousin logoDate: 15th August 2018
Avg. speed winner: 39.14 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Saint-Just le Martel › Bonnat
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourdulimousin.com/
www.facebook.com/tourdulimousin
twitter.com/tourdulimousin

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.15777 sec.