2017
2019
«
»
2018»51st

Tour du Limousin

(2.1)
2018»Stage 2»Base Départementale de Rouffiac Coteau de Grèzes(176.7km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+0:0047
WACKERMANN LucaBardiani - CSF
26Bardiani - CSF14204:34:41
23+0:01111
CANOLA MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini5120:07
0:07
36+0:13132
GESBERT ÉlieTeam Fortuneo - Samsic
23Team Fortuneo - Samsic37,,
0:07
45+0:1093
PRADES EduardEuskadi - Murias
31Euskadi - Murias5,,
0:07
51+0:0012
ROUX AnthonyGroupama - FDJ
31Groupama - FDJ4,,
0:07
64+0:0521
GAVAZZI FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec30:10
0:10
711+0:21152
DEGAND ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert
32Wanty - Groupe Gobert20:11
0:11
87+0:1433
KREDER MichelAqua Blue Sport
31Aqua Blue Sport1,,
0:11
910+0:2145
ROTA LorenzoBardiani - CSF
23Bardiani - CSF,,
0:11
1013+0:23127
GERTS FlorisRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij
26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:13
0:13
1112+0:2371
COMBAUD RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM
27Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,
0:13
129+0:16185
MAURELET FlavienSt Michel - Auber93
27St Michel - Auber93,,
0:13
1314+0:23162
FLÓREZ Miguel EduardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,
0:13
148+0:1662
EDET NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits
30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:13
1516+0:26154
MINNAARD MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert
29Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:16
0:16
1617+0:2632
GATE AaronAqua Blue Sport
27Aqua Blue Sport,,
0:16
1718+0:29155
OFFREDO YoannWanty - Groupe Gobert
31Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:19
0:19
1815+0:2581
CALMEJANE LilianDirect Energie
25Direct Energie0:22
0:22
1919+0:3297
GONZÁLEZ PRIETO AitorEuskadi - Murias
27Euskadi - Murias,,
0:22
2020+0:34105
ROVNY IvanGazprom-RusVelo
30Gazprom-RusVelo0:24
0:24
2121+0:3646
SENNI ManuelBardiani - CSF
26Bardiani - CSF0:26
0:26
2223+1:0073
DE ROSSI LucasDelko Marseille Provence KTM
23Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:38
0:38
2324+1:02124
RIESEBEEK OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij
25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:52
0:52
2422+0:51123
MEIJERS JeroenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij
25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,
0:52
2526+1:06101
ARSLANOV IldarGazprom-RusVelo
24Gazprom-RusVelo0:56
0:56
2627+1:3487
SICARD RomainDirect Energie
30Direct Energie,,
0:56
2725+1:0611
MORABITO SteveGroupama - FDJ
35Groupama - FDJ,,
0:56
2834+2:0265
SIMON JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits
32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:20
1:20
2930+1:4452
FERRARI FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
33Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:24
1:24
3029+1:435
GAUTIER CyrilAG2R La Mondiale
30AG2R La Mondiale1:33
1:33
3128+1:366
GENIEZ AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale
30AG2R La Mondiale,,
1:33
3232+1:514
DUPONT HubertAG2R La Mondiale
37AG2R La Mondiale1:41
1:41
3338+2:5242
CARBONI GiovanniBardiani - CSF
22Bardiani - CSF,,
1:41
3433+2:00115
TIZZA MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
26Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,
1:41
3531+1:5161
NAVARRO DanielCofidis, Solutions Crédits
35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
1:41
3635+2:1726
VENDRAME AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:57
1:57
3740+3:50131
DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Fortuneo - Samsic
28Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,
1:57
3836+2:24125
VAN EMPEL EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij
24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2:14
2:14
3939+3:28147
TURGIS TanguyVital Concept Cycling Club
20Vital Concept Cycling Club2:17
2:17
4037+2:4736
WARBASSE LarryAqua Blue Sport
28Aqua Blue Sport2:37
2:37
4141+4:11134
LEDANOIS KévinTeam Fortuneo - Samsic
25Team Fortuneo - Samsic4:01
4:01
4242+4:54184
LE CUNFF KévinSt Michel - Auber93
30St Michel - Auber934:44
4:44
4343+5:13171
ANTOMARCHI JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole
34Roubaix Lille Métropole5:03
5:03
4445+6:5443
STERBINI SimoneBardiani - CSF
24Bardiani - CSF6:16
6:16
4554+8:3363
LAFAY VictorCofidis, Solutions Crédits
22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6:40
6:40
4644+6:4464
PEREZ AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
6:40
4746+7:3772
LEVEAU JérémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM
26Delko Marseille Provence KTM7:34
7:34
4847+7:37141
COQUARD BryanVital Concept Cycling Club
26Vital Concept Cycling Club,,
7:34
4966+11:4375
MEYER RobinDelko Marseille Provence KTM
22Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,
7:34
5048+7:3782
CORNU JérémyDirect Energie
27Direct Energie,,
7:34
5151+7:4484
NAULEAU BryanDirect Energie
30Direct Energie,,
7:34
5267+11:4323
FRAPPORTI MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
7:34
5350+7:4455
AMEZQUETA JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
7:34
5449+7:412
COSNEFROY BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale
22AG2R La Mondiale7:39
7:39
5562+10:14135
LE ROUX RomainTeam Fortuneo - Samsic
26Team Fortuneo - Samsic8:21
8:21
5663+10:14136
VACHON FlorianTeam Fortuneo - Samsic
33Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,
8:21
5752+8:3183
GRELLIER FabienDirect Energie
23Direct Energie,,
8:21
5856+9:1785
OURSELIN PaulDirect Energie
24Direct Energie,,
8:21
5953+8:311
BIDARD FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale
26AG2R La Mondiale,,
8:21
6055+8:55177
JOLY ThomasRoubaix Lille Métropole
22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
8:21
6157+9:40153
DOUBEY FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert
24Wanty - Groupe Gobert9:30
9:30
6259+9:4537
PEARSON DanielAqua Blue Sport
24Aqua Blue Sport9:35
9:35
6358+9:4531
DENIFL StefanAqua Blue Sport
30Aqua Blue Sport,,
9:35
6360+10:14122
BUDDING MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij
22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij10:04
10:04
6461+10:14121
WEENING PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij
37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,
10:04
6564+10:53182
BALDO NicolasSt Michel - Auber93
34St Michel - Auber9310:15
10:15
6665+11:24186
MALDONADO AnthonySt Michel - Auber93
27St Michel - Auber9311:14
11:14
6768+12:0816
THOMAS BenjaminGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ11:58
11:58
6871+13:52133
BONNAMOUR FranckTeam Fortuneo - Samsic
23Team Fortuneo - Samsic11:59
11:59
6982+16:39151
ANTONINI SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert
27Wanty - Groupe Gobert12:31
12:31
7081+16:20157
DE LAAT JasperWanty - Groupe Gobert
24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
12:31
71121+41:3434
ARCHBOLD ShaneAqua Blue Sport
29Aqua Blue Sport12:35
12:35
7269+13:3391
BARTHE CyrilEuskadi - Murias
22Euskadi - Murias13:30
13:30
7370+13:49175
GOUAULT PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole
25Roubaix Lille Métropole13:48
13:48
7472+14:1013
ROY JérémyGroupama - FDJ
35Groupama - FDJ,,
13:48
7584+18:097
MONTAGUTI MatteoAG2R La Mondiale
34AG2R La Mondiale14:00
14:00
7675+14:3857
SERRANO GonzaloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA14:02
14:02
7783+16:4022
BALLERINI DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec14:15
14:15
7874+14:38172
MAINARD JérômeRoubaix Lille Métropole
31Roubaix Lille Métropole14:16
14:16
7979+15:20107
TRUSOV NikolayGazprom-RusVelo
33Gazprom-RusVelo,,
14:16
80115+29:1556
CUADROS ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
14:16
8188+18:25144
MORICE JulienVital Concept Cycling Club
27Vital Concept Cycling Club,,
14:16
8286+18:25137
FONSECA ArmindoTeam Fortuneo - Samsic
29Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,
14:16
8380+15:2767
MORIN EmmanuelCofidis, Solutions Crédits
23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
14:16
8477+14:59166
TURRIN AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,
14:16
8589+18:58116
ZACCANTI FilippoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
22Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,
14:16
8685+18:2386
QUÉMÉNEUR PerrigDirect Energie
34Direct Energie,,
14:16
8787+18:25143
COURTEILLE ArnaudVital Concept Cycling Club
29Vital Concept Cycling Club,,
14:16
8873+14:38156
PASQUALON AndreaWanty - Groupe Gobert
30Wanty - Groupe Gobert14:28
14:28
89108+23:42112
LOBATO Juan JoséNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini14:37
14:37
9076+14:57164
RAGGIO LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia14:47
14:47
9178+15:06113
BAGIOLI NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini15:03
15:03
9293+20:3074
MADRAZO ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM
30Delko Marseille Provence KTM16:25
16:25
9391+19:0544
MARONESE MarcoBardiani - CSF
23Bardiani - CSF17:30
17:30
9490+19:02142
MANZIN LorrenzoVital Concept Cycling Club
24Vital Concept Cycling Club17:38
17:38
95100+22:5395
SÁEZ HéctorEuskadi - Murias
24Euskadi - Murias18:44
18:44
9695+20:3714
BRUNEL AlexysGroupama - FDJ
19Groupama - FDJ19:26
19:26
9792+20:04187
THOMINET CamilleSt Michel - Auber93
28St Michel - Auber93,,
19:26
98103+23:34181
FEILLU RomainSt Michel - Auber93
34St Michel - Auber93,,
19:26
99104+23:3524
FRAPPORTI MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
19:26
100106+23:3554
MOREIRA MauricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
19:26
101105+23:3525
MALUCELLI MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
19:26
10297+20:56117
REYES Miguel ÁngelNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
26Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,
19:26
10394+20:32146
REZA KévinVital Concept Cycling Club
30Vital Concept Cycling Club,,
19:26
10498+21:1953
OIEN JustinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
19:26
105102+23:32126
VAN GOETHEM BrianRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij
27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,
19:26
106122+48:2627
LIZDE SeidAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
19:26
10796+20:37176
TRONET StevenRoubaix Lille Métropole
31Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
19:26
108107+23:35173
CABOT JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole
27Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
19:26
10999+21:2577
TRARIEUX JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM
25Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,
19:26
110110+26:0476
ŠIŠKEVIČIUS EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM
29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,
19:26
111113+27:02106
RYBALKIN AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo
24Gazprom-RusVelo22:53
22:53
112114+29:08102
KOBERNYAK EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo
23Gazprom-RusVelo,,
22:53
113116+31:58167
MONCASSIN MaxenceWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,
22:53
114109+24:0415
DAVY ClémentGroupama - FDJ
20Groupama - FDJ,,
22:53
115111+27:003
DUMOULIN SamuelAG2R La Mondiale
37AG2R La Mondiale,,
22:53
116117+31:58183
LEVARLET GuillaumeSt Michel - Auber93
33St Michel - Auber93,,
22:53
117112+27:0217
VAUGRENARD BenoîtGroupama - FDJ
36Groupama - FDJ,,
22:53
118101+23:03174
DERNIES TomRoubaix Lille Métropole
27Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
22:53
119123+51:5351
YSSAAD YannisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
22:53
120120+37:5294
IRIZAR JulenEuskadi - Murias
23Euskadi - Murias,,
22:53
121118+31:5835
WATSON CalvinAqua Blue Sport
25Aqua Blue Sport,,
22:53
122119+32:19163
FONZI GiuseppeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia23:14
23:14
DNF66
SOUPE GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits-
DNF165
ROSA MassimoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia-
DNF41
ANDREETTA SimoneBardiani - CSF
24Bardiani - CSF-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-12
ROUX AnthonyGroupama - FDJ
31Groupama - FDJ38:59:24..
224▲2247
WACKERMANN LucaBardiani - CSF
26Bardiani - CSF,,
0:00
..
34▲1111
CANOLA MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini0:01
0:01
..
42▼221
GAVAZZI FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:05
0:05
..
511▲693
PRADES EduardEuskadi - Murias
31Euskadi - Murias0:10
0:10
..
640▲34132
GESBERT ÉlieTeam Fortuneo - Samsic
23Team Fortuneo - Samsic0:13
0:13
..
79▲233
KREDER MichelAqua Blue Sport
31Aqua Blue Sport0:14
0:14
..
810▲262
EDET NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits
30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:16
0:16
..
915▲6185
MAURELET FlavienSt Michel - Auber93
27St Michel - Auber93,,
0:16
..
1037▲2745
ROTA LorenzoBardiani - CSF
23Bardiani - CSF0:21
0:21
..
1152▲41152
DEGAND ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert
32Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
0:21
..
1221▲971
COMBAUD RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM
27Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:23
0:23
..
1325▲12127
GERTS FlorisRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij
26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,
0:23
..
1448▲34162
FLÓREZ Miguel EduardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,
0:23
..
157▼881
CALMEJANE LilianDirect Energie
25Direct Energie0:25
0:25
..
1631▲15154
MINNAARD MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert
29Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:26
0:26
..
1739▲2232
GATE AaronAqua Blue Sport
27Aqua Blue Sport,,
0:26
..
1844▲26155
OFFREDO YoannWanty - Groupe Gobert
31Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:29
0:29
..
1935▲1697
GONZÁLEZ PRIETO AitorEuskadi - Murias
27Euskadi - Murias0:32
0:32
..
2019▼1105
ROVNY IvanGazprom-RusVelo
30Gazprom-RusVelo0:34
0:34
..
2120▼146
SENNI ManuelBardiani - CSF
26Bardiani - CSF0:36
0:36
..
223▼19123
MEIJERS JeroenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij
25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:51
0:51
..
2362▲3973
DE ROSSI LucasDelko Marseille Provence KTM
23Delko Marseille Provence KTM1:00
1:00
..
2433▲9124
RIESEBEEK OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij
25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1:02
1:02
..
2542▲1711
MORABITO SteveGroupama - FDJ
35Groupama - FDJ1:06
1:06
..
2649▲23101
ARSLANOV IldarGazprom-RusVelo
24Gazprom-RusVelo,,
1:06
..
2769▲4287
SICARD RomainDirect Energie
30Direct Energie1:34
1:34
..
2814▼146
GENIEZ AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale
30AG2R La Mondiale1:36
1:36
..
2947▲185
GAUTIER CyrilAG2R La Mondiale
30AG2R La Mondiale1:43
1:43
..
3059▲2952
FERRARI FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
33Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:44
1:44
..
3143▲1261
NAVARRO DanielCofidis, Solutions Crédits
35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:51
1:51
..
3254▲224
DUPONT HubertAG2R La Mondiale
37AG2R La Mondiale,,
1:51
..
3357▲24115
TIZZA MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
26Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini2:00
2:00
..
3470▲3665
SIMON JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits
32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:02
2:02
..
3558▲2326
VENDRAME AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:17
2:17
..
3632▼4125
VAN EMPEL EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij
24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2:24
2:24
..
3728▼936
WARBASSE LarryAqua Blue Sport
28Aqua Blue Sport2:47
2:47
..
3878▲4042
CARBONI GiovanniBardiani - CSF
22Bardiani - CSF2:52
2:52
..
3980▲41147
TURGIS TanguyVital Concept Cycling Club
20Vital Concept Cycling Club3:28
3:28
..
4090▲50131
DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Fortuneo - Samsic
28Team Fortuneo - Samsic3:50
3:50
..
4136▼5134
LEDANOIS KévinTeam Fortuneo - Samsic
25Team Fortuneo - Samsic4:11
4:11
..
4222▼20184
LE CUNFF KévinSt Michel - Auber93
30St Michel - Auber934:54
4:54
..
4346▲3171
ANTOMARCHI JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole
34Roubaix Lille Métropole5:13
5:13
..
4417▼2764
PEREZ AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6:44
6:44
..
4567▲2243
STERBINI SimoneBardiani - CSF
24Bardiani - CSF6:54
6:54
..
468▼3872
LEVEAU JérémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM
26Delko Marseille Provence KTM7:37
7:37
..
4712▼35141
COQUARD BryanVital Concept Cycling Club
26Vital Concept Cycling Club,,
7:37
..
4816▼3282
CORNU JérémyDirect Energie
27Direct Energie,,
7:37
..
495▼442
COSNEFROY BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale
22AG2R La Mondiale7:41
7:41
..
5027▼2355
AMEZQUETA JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA7:44
7:44
..
5150▼184
NAULEAU BryanDirect Energie
30Direct Energie,,
7:44
..
5230▼2283
GRELLIER FabienDirect Energie
23Direct Energie8:31
8:31
..
5356▲31
BIDARD FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale
26AG2R La Mondiale,,
8:31
..
5485▲3163
LAFAY VictorCofidis, Solutions Crédits
22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits8:33
8:33
..
5563▲8177
JOLY ThomasRoubaix Lille Métropole
22Roubaix Lille Métropole8:55
8:55
..
5673▲1785
OURSELIN PaulDirect Energie
24Direct Energie9:17
9:17
..
5745▼12153
DOUBEY FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert
24Wanty - Groupe Gobert9:40
9:40
..
5829▼2931
DENIFL StefanAqua Blue Sport
30Aqua Blue Sport9:45
9:45
..
5955▼437
PEARSON DanielAqua Blue Sport
24Aqua Blue Sport,,
9:45
..
6018▼42122
BUDDING MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij
22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij10:14
10:14
..
6153▼8121
WEENING PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij
37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,
10:14
..
6288▲26135
LE ROUX RomainTeam Fortuneo - Samsic
26Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,
10:14
..
6387▲24136
VACHON FlorianTeam Fortuneo - Samsic
33Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,
10:14
..
6466▲2182
BALDO NicolasSt Michel - Auber93
34St Michel - Auber9310:53
10:53
..
6534▼31186
MALDONADO AnthonySt Michel - Auber93
27St Michel - Auber9311:24
11:24
..
66104▲3875
MEYER RobinDelko Marseille Provence KTM
22Delko Marseille Provence KTM11:43
11:43
..
67106▲3923
FRAPPORTI MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
11:43
..
6826▼4216
THOMAS BenjaminGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ12:08
12:08
..
6913▼5691
BARTHE CyrilEuskadi - Murias
22Euskadi - Murias13:33
13:33
..
7041▼29175
GOUAULT PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole
25Roubaix Lille Métropole13:49
13:49
..
7189▲18133
BONNAMOUR FranckTeam Fortuneo - Samsic
23Team Fortuneo - Samsic13:52
13:52
..
7260▼1213
ROY JérémyGroupama - FDJ
35Groupama - FDJ14:10
14:10
..
7338▼35156
PASQUALON AndreaWanty - Groupe Gobert
30Wanty - Groupe Gobert14:38
14:38
..
7461▼13172
MAINARD JérômeRoubaix Lille Métropole
31Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
14:38
..
7565▼1057
SERRANO GonzaloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
14:38
..
7623▼53164
RAGGIO LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia14:57
14:57
..
7771▼6166
TURRIN AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia14:59
14:59
..
786▼72113
BAGIOLI NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini15:06
15:06
..
7974▼5107
TRUSOV NikolayGazprom-RusVelo
33Gazprom-RusVelo15:20
15:20
..
8081▲167
MORIN EmmanuelCofidis, Solutions Crédits
23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits15:27
15:27
..
8193▲12157
DE LAAT JasperWanty - Groupe Gobert
24Wanty - Groupe Gobert16:20
16:20
..
82112▲30151
ANTONINI SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert
27Wanty - Groupe Gobert16:39
16:39
..
8392▲922
BALLERINI DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec16:40
16:40
..
84111▲277
MONTAGUTI MatteoAG2R La Mondiale
34AG2R La Mondiale18:09
18:09
..
8596▲1186
QUÉMÉNEUR PerrigDirect Energie
34Direct Energie18:23
18:23
..
86102▲16137
FONSECA ArmindoTeam Fortuneo - Samsic
29Team Fortuneo - Samsic18:25
18:25
..
8798▲11143
COURTEILLE ArnaudVital Concept Cycling Club
29Vital Concept Cycling Club,,
18:25
..
88109▲21144
MORICE JulienVital Concept Cycling Club
27Vital Concept Cycling Club,,
18:25
..
89113▲24116
ZACCANTI FilippoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
22Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini18:58
18:58
..
9082▼8142
MANZIN LorrenzoVital Concept Cycling Club
24Vital Concept Cycling Club19:02
19:02
..
9184▼744
MARONESE MarcoBardiani - CSF
23Bardiani - CSF19:05
19:05
..
9268▼24187
THOMINET CamilleSt Michel - Auber93
28St Michel - Auber9320:04
20:04
..
9394▲174
MADRAZO ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM
30Delko Marseille Provence KTM20:30
20:30
..
9475▼19146
REZA KévinVital Concept Cycling Club
30Vital Concept Cycling Club20:32
20:32
..
9576▼1914
BRUNEL AlexysGroupama - FDJ
19Groupama - FDJ20:37
20:37
..
9677▼19176
TRONET StevenRoubaix Lille Métropole
31Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
20:37
..
9783▼14117
REYES Miguel ÁngelNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
26Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini20:56
20:56
..
9886▼1253
OIEN JustinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA21:19
21:19
..
9991▼877
TRARIEUX JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM
25Delko Marseille Provence KTM21:25
21:25
..
100101▲195
SÁEZ HéctorEuskadi - Murias
24Euskadi - Murias22:53
22:53
..
10151▼50174
DERNIES TomRoubaix Lille Métropole
27Roubaix Lille Métropole23:03
23:03
..
102110▲8126
VAN GOETHEM BrianRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij
27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij23:32
23:32
..
10399▼4181
FEILLU RomainSt Michel - Auber93
34St Michel - Auber9323:34
23:34
..
104100▼424
FRAPPORTI MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec23:35
23:35
..
105103▼225
MALUCELLI MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
23:35
..
106105▼154
MOREIRA MauricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
23:35
..
107108▲1173
CABOT JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole
27Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
23:35
..
108119▲11112
LOBATO Juan JoséNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini23:42
23:42
..
10979▼3015
DAVY ClémentGroupama - FDJ
20Groupama - FDJ24:04
24:04
..
110116▲676
ŠIŠKEVIČIUS EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM
29Delko Marseille Provence KTM26:04
26:04
..
11195▼163
DUMOULIN SamuelAG2R La Mondiale
37AG2R La Mondiale27:00
27:00
..
11297▼1517
VAUGRENARD BenoîtGroupama - FDJ
36Groupama - FDJ27:02
27:02
..
113107▼6106
RYBALKIN AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo
24Gazprom-RusVelo,,
27:02
..
114115▲1102
KOBERNYAK EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo
23Gazprom-RusVelo29:08
29:08
..
115123▲856
CUADROS ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA29:15
29:15
..
116120▲4167
MONCASSIN MaxenceWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia31:58
31:58
..
117121▲4183
LEVARLET GuillaumeSt Michel - Auber93
33St Michel - Auber93,,
31:58
..
118117▼135
WATSON CalvinAqua Blue Sport
25Aqua Blue Sport,,
31:58
..
119118▼1163
FONZI GiuseppeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia32:19
32:19
..
120122▲294
IRIZAR JulenEuskadi - Murias
23Euskadi - Murias37:52
37:52
..
121124▲334
ARCHBOLD ShaneAqua Blue Sport
29Aqua Blue Sport41:34
41:34
..
122125▲327
LIZDE SeidAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec48:26
48:26
..
123126▲351
YSSAAD YannisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA51:53
51:53
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
113▲12132
GESBERT ÉlieTeam Fortuneo - Samsic
23Team Fortuneo - Samsic8:59:37..
212▲1045
ROTA LorenzoBardiani - CSF
23Bardiani - CSF0:08
0:08
..
316▲13162
FLÓREZ Miguel EduardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia0:10
0:10
..
41▼3123
MEIJERS JeroenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij
25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:38
0:38
..
520▲1573
DE ROSSI LucasDelko Marseille Provence KTM
23Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:47
0:47
..
617▲11101
ARSLANOV IldarGazprom-RusVelo
24Gazprom-RusVelo0:53
0:53
..
719▲1226
VENDRAME AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:04
2:04
..
810▲2125
VAN EMPEL EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij
24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2:11
2:11
..
927▲1842
CARBONI GiovanniBardiani - CSF
22Bardiani - CSF2:39
2:39
..
1029▲19147
TURGIS TanguyVital Concept Cycling Club
20Vital Concept Cycling Club3:15
3:15
..
1111-134
LEDANOIS KévinTeam Fortuneo - Samsic
25Team Fortuneo - Samsic3:58
3:58
..
1223▲1143
STERBINI SimoneBardiani - CSF
24Bardiani - CSF6:41
6:41
..
132▼112
COSNEFROY BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale
22AG2R La Mondiale7:28
7:28
..
148▼655
AMEZQUETA JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA7:31
7:31
..
159▼683
GRELLIER FabienDirect Energie
23Direct Energie8:18
8:18
..
1633▲1763
LAFAY VictorCofidis, Solutions Crédits
22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits8:20
8:20
..
1721▲4177
JOLY ThomasRoubaix Lille Métropole
22Roubaix Lille Métropole8:42
8:42
..
1825▲785
OURSELIN PaulDirect Energie
24Direct Energie9:04
9:04
..
1915▼4153
DOUBEY FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert
24Wanty - Groupe Gobert9:27
9:27
..
2018▼237
PEARSON DanielAqua Blue Sport
24Aqua Blue Sport9:32
9:32
..
215▼16122
BUDDING MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij
22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij10:01
10:01
..
2241▲1975
MEYER RobinDelko Marseille Provence KTM
22Delko Marseille Provence KTM11:30
11:30
..
237▼1616
THOMAS BenjaminGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ11:55
11:55
..
244▼2091
BARTHE CyrilEuskadi - Murias
22Euskadi - Murias13:20
13:20
..
2514▼11175
GOUAULT PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole
25Roubaix Lille Métropole13:36
13:36
..
2635▲9133
BONNAMOUR FranckTeam Fortuneo - Samsic
23Team Fortuneo - Samsic13:39
13:39
..
2722▼557
SERRANO GonzaloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA14:25
14:25
..
286▼22164
RAGGIO LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia14:44
14:44
..
293▼26113
BAGIOLI NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini14:53
14:53
..
3030-67
MORIN EmmanuelCofidis, Solutions Crédits
23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits15:14
15:14
..
3137▲6157
DE LAAT JasperWanty - Groupe Gobert
24Wanty - Groupe Gobert16:07
16:07
..
3236▲422
BALLERINI DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec16:27
16:27
..
3344▲11116
ZACCANTI FilippoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
22Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini18:45
18:45
..
3431▼3142
MANZIN LorrenzoVital Concept Cycling Club
24Vital Concept Cycling Club18:49
18:49
..
3532▼344
MARONESE MarcoBardiani - CSF
23Bardiani - CSF18:52
18:52
..
3626▼1014
BRUNEL AlexysGroupama - FDJ
19Groupama - FDJ20:24
20:24
..
3734▼353
OIEN JustinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA21:06
21:06
..
3839▲195
SÁEZ HéctorEuskadi - Murias
24Euskadi - Murias22:40
22:40
..
3938▼124
FRAPPORTI MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec23:22
23:22
..
4040-25
MALUCELLI MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
23:22
..
4142▲154
MOREIRA MauricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
23:22
..
4228▼1415
DAVY ClémentGroupama - FDJ
20Groupama - FDJ23:51
23:51
..
4343-106
RYBALKIN AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo
24Gazprom-RusVelo26:49
26:49
..
4446▲2102
KOBERNYAK EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo
23Gazprom-RusVelo28:55
28:55
..
4550▲556
CUADROS ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA29:02
29:02
..
4648▲2167
MONCASSIN MaxenceWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia31:45
31:45
..
4747-35
WATSON CalvinAqua Blue Sport
25Aqua Blue Sport,,
31:45
..
4849▲194
IRIZAR JulenEuskadi - Murias
23Euskadi - Murias37:39
37:39
..
4951▲227
LIZDE SeidAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec48:13
48:13
..
5052▲251
YSSAAD YannisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA51:40
51:40
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
1-175
GOUAULT PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole
25Roubaix Lille Métropole10+10
21▼174
MADRAZO ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM
30Delko Marseille Provence KTM8+-2
3-61
NAVARRO DanielCofidis, Solutions Crédits
35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6+6
4-77
TRARIEUX JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM
25Delko Marseille Provence KTM6+6
5-81
CALMEJANE LilianDirect Energie
25Direct Energie4+4
6-47
WACKERMANN LucaBardiani - CSF
26Bardiani - CSF4+4
73▼486
QUÉMÉNEUR PerrigDirect Energie
34Direct Energie4+-1
8-105
ROVNY IvanGazprom-RusVelo
30Gazprom-RusVelo2+2
92▼764
PEREZ AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2+-4
10-1
BIDARD FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale
26AG2R La Mondiale2+2
11-106
RYBALKIN AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo
24Gazprom-RusVelo2+2
12-154
MINNAARD MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert
29Wanty - Groupe Gobert1+1
13-151
ANTONINI SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert
27Wanty - Groupe Gobert1+1
14-14
BRUNEL AlexysGroupama - FDJ
19Groupama - FDJ1+1
15-126
VAN GOETHEM BrianRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij
27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
110▲9 Bardiani - CSFPCT 26:59:19..
211▲9 Wanty - Groupe GobertPCT0:09
0:09
..
34▲1 Roompot - Nederlandse LoterijPCT1:13
1:13
..
45▲1 Aqua Blue SportPCT2:20
2:20
..
58▲3 Cofidis, Solutions CréditsPCT2:30
2:30
..
63▼3 AG2R La MondialeWT3:56
3:56
..
717▲10 Team Fortuneo - SamsicPCT7:11
7:11
..
813▲5 Delko Marseille Provence KTMPCT7:53
7:53
..
91▼8 Direct EnergiePCT8:01
8:01
..
1019▲9 Androni Giocattoli - SidermecPCT11:22
11:22
..
116▼5 Groupama - FDJWT12:17
12:17
..
122▼10 Euskadi - MuriasPCT13:08
13:08
..
137▼6 St Michel - Auber93CT14:28
14:28
..
149▼5 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa OviniPCT15:22
15:22
..
1516▲1 Gazprom-RusVeloPCT15:53
15:53
..
1615▼1 Caja Rural - Seguros RGAPCT22:59
22:59
..
1718▲1 Vital Concept Cycling ClubPCT25:20
25:20
..
1812▼6 Roubaix Lille MétropoleCT26:35
26:35
..
1914▼5 Wilier Triestina - Selle ItaliaPCT29:12
29:12
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

Race profile