Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
«

2018»51st Tour du Limousin (2.1)

2018  Stage 3  »  Egletons  ›  Uzerche   (190.1k)

RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0062 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits14204:45:584:45:58
268+16:2922 Ballerini DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec512,,,,
347+8:2283 Grellier FabienDirect Energie 23Direct Energie37,,,,
424+1:306 Geniez AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale5,,,,
58+0:2081 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 25Direct Energie4,,,,
66+0:16152 Degand ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert 32Wanty - Groupe Gobert3,,,,
77+0:1971 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM20:070:07
845+7:512 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale10:150:15
95+0:1521 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:170:17
1010+0:25132 Gesbert ÉlieTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 23Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:17
113+0:1212 Roux AnthonyGroupama - FDJ 31Groupama - FDJ,,0:17
1222+1:03123 Meijers JeroenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:17
139+0:2293 Prades EduardEuskadi - Murias  31Euskadi - Murias ,,0:17
1463+14:5057 Serrano GonzaloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:17
1530+2:1465 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:17
1648+8:431 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale,,0:17
1713+0:3345 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,0:17
1812+0:28185 Maurelet FlavienSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber93,,0:17
1973+19:14142 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept Cycling Club 24Vital Concept Cycling Club,,0:17
202+0:10111 Canola MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,0:17
2114+0:35127 Gerts FlorisRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:17
2211+0:2633 Kreder MichelAqua Blue Sport 31Aqua Blue Sport,,0:17
2317+0:3832 Gate AaronAqua Blue Sport 27Aqua Blue Sport,,0:17
2419+0:46105 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:17
2516+0:38154 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:17
264+0:1247 Wackermann LucaBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF,,0:17
27108+41:4634 Archbold ShaneAqua Blue Sport 29Aqua Blue Sport,,0:17
2859+12:2016 Thomas BenjaminGroupama - FDJ 22Groupama - FDJ,,0:17
2923+1:14124 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:17
3015+0:35162 Flórez Miguel EduardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:17
3120+0:4846 Senni ManuelBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF,,0:17
3246+7:5655 Amezqueta JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:17
3343+7:4972 Leveau JérémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:17
3464+15:32107 Trusov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 33Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:17
3544+7:4982 Cornu JérémyDirect Energie 27Direct Energie,,0:17
3618+0:41155 Offredo YoannWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:17
3762+13:4591 Barthe CyrilEuskadi - Murias  22Euskadi - Murias ,,0:17
3855+11:36186 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber93,,0:17
3927+1:555 Gautier CyrilAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale,,0:17
4028+1:5652 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 33Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:17
4150+9:52153 Doubey FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:17
4221+0:5897 González Prieto AitorEuskadi - Murias  27Euskadi - Murias 0:310:31
4326+1:35101 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo0:340:34
4425+1:3473 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 23Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:390:39
4566+15:33166 Turrin AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:39
4654+10:48121 Weening PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:39
4777+21:1574 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:500:50
4836+4:35131 Delaplace AnthonyTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 28Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:50
4931+2:1987 Sicard RomainDirect Energie 30Direct Energie,,0:50
5072+19:007 Montaguti MatteoAG2R La Mondiale 34AG2R La Mondiale0:560:56
5165+15:33172 Mainard JérômeRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole1:001:00
5229+2:0111 Morabito SteveGroupama - FDJ 35Groupama - FDJ,,1:00
5379+21:3214 Brunel AlexysGroupama - FDJ 19Groupama - FDJ,,1:00
5432+2:4661 Navarro DanielCofidis, Solutions Crédits 35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,1:00
5534+3:4236 Warbasse LarryAqua Blue Sport 28Aqua Blue Sport,,1:00
5640+7:4164 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:021:02
5770+17:17157 De Laat JasperWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,1:02
5874+19:22143 Courteille ArnaudVital Concept Cycling Club 29Vital Concept Cycling Club,,1:02
5933+2:484 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 37AG2R La Mondiale,,1:02
6051+9:52177 Joly ThomasRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,1:02
6149+8:5884 Nauleau BryanDirect Energie 30Direct Energie1:191:19
6253+10:2885 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie 24Direct Energie,,1:19
6337+4:47147 Turgis TanguyVital Concept Cycling Club 20Vital Concept Cycling Club1:241:24
6475+19:44144 Morice JulienVital Concept Cycling Club 27Vital Concept Cycling Club,,1:24
6535+3:48115 Tizza MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 26Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini1:531:53
6656+12:11122 Budding MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2:042:04
6757+12:15136 Vachon FlorianTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 33Team Fortuneo - Samsic2:062:06
6858+12:15135 Le Roux RomainTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 26Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,2:06
6941+7:42171 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 34Roubaix Lille Métropole2:342:34
7039+7:19134 Ledanois KévinTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 25Team Fortuneo - Samsic3:133:13
7160+12:5337 Pearson DanielAqua Blue Sport 24Aqua Blue Sport,,3:13
7269+17:00133 Bonnamour FranckTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 23Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,3:13
7394+29:3776 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM3:383:38
7461+13:1831 Denifl StefanAqua Blue Sport 30Aqua Blue Sport,,3:38
7567+15:3623 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:583:58
7689+27:2824 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,3:58
7771+18:59113 Bagioli NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,3:58
7888+26:56174 Dernies TomRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole,,3:58
7985+24:25146 Reza KévinVital Concept Cycling Club 30Vital Concept Cycling Club,,3:58
8038+6:2726 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:154:15
8190+27:2995 Sáez HéctorEuskadi - Murias  24Euskadi - Murias 4:414:41
8286+25:5553 Oien JustinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,4:41
8342+7:4742 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF5:005:00
8493+29:1115 Davy ClémentGroupama - FDJ 20Groupama - FDJ5:125:12
8552+10:25184 Le Cunff KévinSt Michel - Auber93 30St Michel - Auber935:365:36
8699+32:33106 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo,,5:36
8792+29:06173 Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole,,5:36
8878+21:22175 Gouault PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole7:387:38
8980+21:4313 Roy JérémyGroupama - FDJ 35Groupama - FDJ,,7:38
9081+22:30164 Raggio LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,7:38
9182+23:0067 Morin EmmanuelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,7:38
92103+38:0656 Cuadros ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA8:568:56
9398+32:32126 van Goethem BrianRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij9:059:05
9491+28:47151 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert12:1312:13
95101+35:42181 Feillu RomainSt Michel - Auber93 34St Michel - Auber93,,12:13
96110+44:27163 Fonzi GiuseppeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,12:13
9796+30:33137 Fonseca ArmindoTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 29Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,12:13
98109+44:06183 Levarlet GuillaumeSt Michel - Auber93 33St Michel - Auber93,,12:13
9997+32:12187 Thominet CamilleSt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber93,,12:13
10095+30:3186 Quéméneur PerrigDirect Energie 34Direct Energie,,12:13
101106+39:1017 Vaugrenard BenoîtGroupama - FDJ 36Groupama - FDJ,,12:13
10284+23:5175 Meyer RobinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,12:13
103107+41:16102 Kobernyak EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo,,12:13
10476+20:4163 Lafay VictorCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,12:13
105100+32:45176 Tronet StevenRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole,,12:13
106112+1:00:3427 Lizde SeidAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,12:13
10783+23:31182 Baldo NicolasSt Michel - Auber93 34St Michel - Auber9312:4312:43
108104+38:22117 Reyes Miguel ÁngelNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 26Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini17:3117:31
109102+36:24116 Zaccanti FilippoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 22Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,17:31
11087+26:2943 Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF19:4019:40
111105+38:4044 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,19:40
112111+53:5877 Trarieux JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM32:3832:38
113113+1:10:2594 Irizar JulenEuskadi - Murias  23Euskadi - Murias ,,32:38
DNF+ - 13:45:27167 Moncassin MaxenceWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia--
DNF+ - 13:45:2751 Yssaad YannisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,-
DNF+ - 13:45:27141 Coquard BryanVital Concept Cycling Club 26Vital Concept Cycling Club,,-
DNF+ - 13:45:2735 Watson CalvinAqua Blue Sport 25Aqua Blue Sport,,-
DNF+ - 13:45:27125 van Empel EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,-
DNF+ - 13:45:2725 Malucelli MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,-
DNF+ - 13:45:27112 Lobato Juan JoséNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,-
DNF+ - 13:45:2754 Moreira MauricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,-
DNS+ - 13:45:27156 Pasqualon AndreaWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNS+ - 13:45:273 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale 37AG2R La Mondiale,,-


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
18▲762 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3 13:45:27 13:45:27
23▲1111 Canola MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini0:100:10
31▼212 Roux AnthonyGroupama - FDJ 31Groupama - FDJ0:120:12
42▼247 Wackermann LucaBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF,,0:12
54▼121 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:150:15
611▲5152 Degand ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert 32Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:160:16
712▲571 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:190:19
815▲781 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 25Direct Energie0:200:20
95▼493 Prades EduardEuskadi - Murias  31Euskadi - Murias 0:220:22
106▼4132 Gesbert ÉlieTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 23Team Fortuneo - Samsic0:250:25
117▼433 Kreder MichelAqua Blue Sport 31Aqua Blue Sport0:260:26
129▼3185 Maurelet FlavienSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber930:280:28
1310▼345 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF0:330:33
1413▼1127 Gerts FlorisRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:350:35
1514▼1162 Flórez Miguel EduardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:35
1616-154 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:380:38
1717-32 Gate AaronAqua Blue Sport 27Aqua Blue Sport,,0:38
1818-155 Offredo YoannWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:410:41
1920▲1105 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo0:460:46
2021▲146 Senni ManuelBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF0:480:48
2119▼297 González Prieto AitorEuskadi - Murias  27Euskadi - Murias 0:580:58
2222-123 Meijers JeroenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1:031:03
2324▲1124 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1:141:14
2428▲46 Geniez AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale1:301:30
2523▼273 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 23Delko Marseille Provence KTM1:341:34
2626-101 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo1:351:35
2729▲25 Gautier CyrilAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale1:551:55
2830▲252 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 33Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:561:56
2925▼411 Morabito SteveGroupama - FDJ 35Groupama - FDJ2:012:01
3034▲465 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:142:14
3127▼487 Sicard RomainDirect Energie 30Direct Energie2:192:19
3231▼161 Navarro DanielCofidis, Solutions Crédits 35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:462:46
3332▼14 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 37AG2R La Mondiale2:482:48
3437▲336 Warbasse LarryAqua Blue Sport 28Aqua Blue Sport3:423:42
3533▼2115 Tizza MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 26Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini3:483:48
3640▲4131 Delaplace AnthonyTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 28Team Fortuneo - Samsic4:354:35
3739▲2147 Turgis TanguyVital Concept Cycling Club 20Vital Concept Cycling Club4:474:47
3835▼326 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6:276:27
3941▲2134 Ledanois KévinTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 25Team Fortuneo - Samsic7:197:19
4044▲464 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits7:417:41
4143▲2171 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 34Roubaix Lille Métropole7:427:42
4238▼442 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF7:477:47
4346▲372 Leveau JérémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM7:497:49
4448▲482 Cornu JérémyDirect Energie 27Direct Energie,,7:49
4549▲42 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale7:517:51
4650▲455 Amezqueta JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA7:567:56
4752▲583 Grellier FabienDirect Energie 23Direct Energie8:228:22
4853▲51 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale8:438:43
4951▲284 Nauleau BryanDirect Energie 30Direct Energie8:588:58
5057▲7153 Doubey FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert9:529:52
5155▲4177 Joly ThomasRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,9:52
5242▼10184 Le Cunff KévinSt Michel - Auber93 30St Michel - Auber9310:2510:25
5356▲385 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie 24Direct Energie10:2810:28
5461▲7121 Weening PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij10:4810:48
5565▲10186 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber9311:3611:36
5660▲4122 Budding MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij12:1112:11
5763▲6136 Vachon FlorianTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 33Team Fortuneo - Samsic12:1512:15
5862▲4135 Le Roux RomainTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 26Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,12:15
5968▲916 Thomas BenjaminGroupama - FDJ 22Groupama - FDJ12:2012:20
6059▼137 Pearson DanielAqua Blue Sport 24Aqua Blue Sport12:5312:53
6158▼331 Denifl StefanAqua Blue Sport 30Aqua Blue Sport13:1813:18
6269▲791 Barthe CyrilEuskadi - Murias  22Euskadi - Murias 13:4513:45
6375▲1257 Serrano GonzaloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA14:5014:50
6479▲15107 Trusov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 33Gazprom-RusVelo15:3215:32
6574▲9172 Mainard JérômeRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole15:3315:33
6677▲11166 Turrin AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,15:33
6767-23 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec15:3615:36
6883▲1522 Ballerini DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec16:2916:29
6971▲2133 Bonnamour FranckTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 23Team Fortuneo - Samsic17:0017:00
7081▲11157 De Laat JasperWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert17:1717:17
7178▲7113 Bagioli NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini18:5918:59
7284▲127 Montaguti MatteoAG2R La Mondiale 34AG2R La Mondiale19:0019:00
7390▲17142 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept Cycling Club 24Vital Concept Cycling Club19:1419:14
7487▲13143 Courteille ArnaudVital Concept Cycling Club 29Vital Concept Cycling Club19:2219:22
7588▲13144 Morice JulienVital Concept Cycling Club 27Vital Concept Cycling Club19:4419:44
7654▼2263 Lafay VictorCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits20:4120:41
7793▲1674 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM21:1521:15
7870▼8175 Gouault PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole21:2221:22
7995▲1614 Brunel AlexysGroupama - FDJ 19Groupama - FDJ21:3221:32
8072▼813 Roy JérémyGroupama - FDJ 35Groupama - FDJ21:4321:43
8176▼5164 Raggio LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia22:3022:30
8280▼267 Morin EmmanuelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits23:0023:00
8364▼19182 Baldo NicolasSt Michel - Auber93 34St Michel - Auber9323:3123:31
8466▼1875 Meyer RobinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM23:5123:51
8594▲9146 Reza KévinVital Concept Cycling Club 30Vital Concept Cycling Club24:2524:25
8698▲1253 Oien JustinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA25:5525:55
8745▼4243 Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF26:2926:29
88101▲13174 Dernies TomRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole26:5626:56
89104▲1524 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec27:2827:28
90100▲1095 Sáez HéctorEuskadi - Murias  24Euskadi - Murias 27:2927:29
9182▼9151 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert28:4728:47
92107▲15173 Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole29:0629:06
93109▲1615 Davy ClémentGroupama - FDJ 20Groupama - FDJ29:1129:11
94110▲1676 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM29:3729:37
9585▼1086 Quéméneur PerrigDirect Energie 34Direct Energie30:3130:31
9686▼10137 Fonseca ArmindoTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 29Team Fortuneo - Samsic30:3330:33
9792▼5187 Thominet CamilleSt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber9332:1232:12
98102▲4126 van Goethem BrianRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij32:3232:32
99113▲14106 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo32:3332:33
10096▼4176 Tronet StevenRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole32:4532:45
101103▲2181 Feillu RomainSt Michel - Auber93 34St Michel - Auber9335:4235:42
10289▼13116 Zaccanti FilippoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 22Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini36:2436:24
103115▲1256 Cuadros ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA38:0638:06
10497▼7117 Reyes Miguel ÁngelNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 26Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini38:2238:22
10591▼1444 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF38:4038:40
106112▲617 Vaugrenard BenoîtGroupama - FDJ 36Groupama - FDJ39:1039:10
107114▲7102 Kobernyak EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo41:1641:16
108121▲1334 Archbold ShaneAqua Blue Sport 29Aqua Blue Sport41:4641:46
109117▲8183 Levarlet GuillaumeSt Michel - Auber93 33St Michel - Auber9344:0644:06
110119▲9163 Fonzi GiuseppeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia44:2744:27
11199▼1277 Trarieux JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM53:5853:58
112122▲1027 Lizde SeidAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:00:341:00:34
113120▲794 Irizar JulenEuskadi - Murias  23Euskadi - Murias 1:10:251:10:25


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-10+0:25132 Gesbert ÉlieTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 23Team Fortuneo - Samsic 13:45:52 13:45:52
22-13+0:3345 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF0:080:08
33-15+0:35162 Flórez Miguel EduardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia0:100:10
44-22+1:03123 Meijers JeroenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:380:38
55-25+1:3473 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 23Delko Marseille Provence KTM1:091:09
66-26+1:35101 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo1:101:10
710▲337+4:47147 Turgis TanguyVital Concept Cycling Club 20Vital Concept Cycling Club4:224:22
87▼138+6:2726 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6:026:02
911▲239+7:19134 Ledanois KévinTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 25Team Fortuneo - Samsic6:546:54
109▼142+7:4742 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF7:227:22
1113▲245+7:512 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale7:267:26
1214▲246+7:5655 Amezqueta JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA7:317:31
1315▲247+8:2283 Grellier FabienDirect Energie 23Direct Energie7:577:57
1419▲550+9:52153 Doubey FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert9:279:27
1517▲251+9:52177 Joly ThomasRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,9:27
1618▲253+10:2885 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie 24Direct Energie10:0310:03
1721▲456+12:11122 Budding MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij11:4611:46
1823▲559+12:2016 Thomas BenjaminGroupama - FDJ 22Groupama - FDJ11:5511:55
1920▲160+12:5337 Pearson DanielAqua Blue Sport 24Aqua Blue Sport12:2812:28
2024▲462+13:4591 Barthe CyrilEuskadi - Murias  22Euskadi - Murias 13:2013:20
2127▲663+14:5057 Serrano GonzaloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA14:2514:25
2232▲1068+16:2922 Ballerini DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec16:0416:04
2326▲369+17:00133 Bonnamour FranckTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 23Team Fortuneo - Samsic16:3516:35
2431▲770+17:17157 De Laat JasperWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert16:5216:52
2529▲471+18:59113 Bagioli NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini18:3418:34
2634▲873+19:14142 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept Cycling Club 24Vital Concept Cycling Club18:4918:49
2716▼1176+20:4163 Lafay VictorCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits20:1620:16
2825▼378+21:22175 Gouault PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole20:5720:57
2936▲779+21:3214 Brunel AlexysGroupama - FDJ 19Groupama - FDJ21:0721:07
3028▼281+22:30164 Raggio LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia22:0522:05
3130▼182+23:0067 Morin EmmanuelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits22:3522:35
3222▼1084+23:5175 Meyer RobinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM23:2623:26
3337▲486+25:5553 Oien JustinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA25:3025:30
3412▼2287+26:2943 Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF26:0426:04
3539▲489+27:2824 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec27:0327:03
3638▲290+27:2995 Sáez HéctorEuskadi - Murias  24Euskadi - Murias 27:0427:04
3742▲593+29:1115 Davy ClémentGroupama - FDJ 20Groupama - FDJ28:4628:46
3843▲599+32:33106 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo32:0832:08
3933▼6102+36:24116 Zaccanti FilippoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 22Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini35:5935:59
4045▲5103+38:0656 Cuadros ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA37:4137:41
4135▼6105+38:4044 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF38:1538:15
4244▲2107+41:16102 Kobernyak EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo40:5140:51
4349▲6112+1:00:3427 Lizde SeidAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:00:091:00:09
4448▲4113+1:10:2594 Irizar JulenEuskadi - Murias  23Euskadi - Murias 1:10:001:10:00


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
1-173 Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole20
21▼1175 Gouault PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole10
3-122 Budding MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij10
42▼274 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM8
5-71 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM8
6-6 Geniez AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale7
73▼461 Navarro DanielCofidis, Solutions Crédits 35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6
84▼477 Trarieux JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM6
95▼481 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 25Direct Energie4
106▼447 Wackermann LucaBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF4
117▼486 Quéméneur PerrigDirect Energie 34Direct Energie4
128▼4105 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo2
139▼464 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2
1410▼41 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale2
15-136 Vachon FlorianTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 33Team Fortuneo - Samsic2
16-53 Oien JustinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2
1711▼6106 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo2
1812▼6154 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert1
19-85 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie 24Direct Energie1
2014▼614 Brunel AlexysGroupama - FDJ 19Groupama - FDJ1
21-67 Morin EmmanuelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1
2213▼9151 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert1
2315▼8126 van Goethem BrianRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
12▲1 Wanty - Groupe Gobert  41:17:56 41:17:56
21▼1 Bardiani - CSF 0:080:08
33- Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 1:211:21
44- Aqua Blue Sport 2:282:28
55- Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 3:043:04
66- AG2R La Mondiale 3:453:45
79▲2 Direct Energie 7:357:35
88- Delko Marseille Provence KTM 8:138:13
97▼2 Team Fortuneo - Samsic 9:419:41
1011▲1 Groupama - FDJ 13:0813:08
1112▲1 Euskadi - Murias  13:3013:30
1210▼2 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 14:5414:54
1315▲2 Gazprom-RusVelo 16:1816:18
1413▼1 St Michel - Auber93 19:5519:55
1514▼1 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 20:4720:47
1616- Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 23:0723:07
1717- Vital Concept Cycling Club 27:2027:20
1818- Roubaix Lille Métropole 30:2830:28
1919- Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 37:0337:03


Race information

Tour du Limousin logoDate: 17th August 2018
Avg. speed winner: 39.89 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Egletons › Uzerche
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourdulimousin.com/
www.facebook.com/tourdulimousin
twitter.com/tourdulimousin
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09961 sec.