Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2017
»
«

 2018   »   51st Tour du Limousin (2.1)

Stage 3  »  Egletons  ›  Uzerche   (190.1k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
162 Edet Nicolas30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits14201+0:004:45:58 4:45:58
222 Ballerini Davide23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec51268+16:29,, ,,
383 Grellier Fabien23Direct Energie3747+8:22,, ,,
46 Geniez Alexandre30AG2R La Mondiale524+1:30,, ,,
581 Calmejane Lilian25Direct Energie48+0:20,, ,,
6152 Degand Thomas32Wanty - Groupe Gobert36+0:16,, ,,
771 Combaud Romain27Delko Marseille Provence KTM27+0:190:07 0:07
82 Cosnefroy Benoît22AG2R La Mondiale145+7:510:15 0:15
921 Gavazzi Francesco34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5+0:150:17 0:17
10132 Gesbert Élie23Team Fortuneo - Samsic10+0:25,, 0:17
1112 Roux Anthony31Groupama - FDJ3+0:12,, 0:17
12123 Meijers Jeroen25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij22+1:03,, 0:17
1393 Prades Eduard31Euskadi - Murias 9+0:22,, 0:17
1457 Serrano Gonzalo24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA63+14:50,, 0:17
1565 Simon Julien32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits30+2:14,, 0:17
161 Bidard François26AG2R La Mondiale48+8:43,, 0:17
1745 Rota Lorenzo23Bardiani - CSF13+0:33,, 0:17
18185 Maurelet Flavien27St Michel - Auber9312+0:28,, 0:17
19142 Manzin Lorrenzo24Vital Concept Cycling Club73+19:14,, 0:17
20111 Canola Marco29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini2+0:10,, 0:17
21127 Gerts Floris26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij14+0:35,, 0:17
2233 Kreder Michel31Aqua Blue Sport11+0:26,, 0:17
2332 Gate Aaron27Aqua Blue Sport17+0:38,, 0:17
24105 Rovny Ivan30Gazprom-RusVelo19+0:46,, 0:17
25154 Minnaard Marco29Wanty - Groupe Gobert16+0:38,, 0:17
2647 Wackermann Luca26Bardiani - CSF4+0:12,, 0:17
2734 Archbold Shane29Aqua Blue Sport108+41:46,, 0:17
2816 Thomas Benjamin22Groupama - FDJ59+12:20,, 0:17
29124 Riesebeek Oscar25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij23+1:14,, 0:17
30162 Flórez Miguel Eduardo22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia15+0:35,, 0:17
3146 Senni Manuel26Bardiani - CSF20+0:48,, 0:17
3255 Amezqueta Julen25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA46+7:56,, 0:17
3372 Leveau Jérémy26Delko Marseille Provence KTM43+7:49,, 0:17
34107 Trusov Nikolay33Gazprom-RusVelo64+15:32,, 0:17
3582 Cornu Jérémy27Direct Energie44+7:49,, 0:17
36155 Offredo Yoann31Wanty - Groupe Gobert18+0:41,, 0:17
3791 Barthe Cyril22Euskadi - Murias 62+13:45,, 0:17
38186 Maldonado Anthony27St Michel - Auber9355+11:36,, 0:17
395 Gautier Cyril30AG2R La Mondiale27+1:55,, 0:17
4052 Ferrari Fabricio33Caja Rural - Seguros RGA28+1:56,, 0:17
41153 Doubey Fabien24Wanty - Groupe Gobert50+9:52,, 0:17
4297 González Prieto Aitor27Euskadi - Murias 21+0:580:31 0:31
43101 Arslanov Ildar24Gazprom-RusVelo26+1:350:34 0:34
4473 De Rossi Lucas23Delko Marseille Provence KTM25+1:340:39 0:39
45166 Turrin Alex26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia66+15:33,, 0:39
46121 Weening Pieter37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij54+10:48,, 0:39
4774 Madrazo Ángel30Delko Marseille Provence KTM77+21:150:50 0:50
48131 Delaplace Anthony28Team Fortuneo - Samsic36+4:35,, 0:50
4987 Sicard Romain30Direct Energie31+2:19,, 0:50
507 Montaguti Matteo34AG2R La Mondiale72+19:000:56 0:56
51172 Mainard Jerome31Roubaix Lille Métropole65+15:331:00 1:00
5211 Morabito Steve35Groupama - FDJ29+2:01,, 1:00
5314 Brunel Alexys19Groupama - FDJ79+21:32,, 1:00
5461 Navarro Daniel35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits32+2:46,, 1:00
5536 Warbasse Larry28Aqua Blue Sport34+3:42,, 1:00
5664 Perez Anthony27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits40+7:411:02 1:02
57157 De Laat Jasper24Wanty - Groupe Gobert70+17:17,, 1:02
58143 Courteille Arnaud29Vital Concept Cycling Club74+19:22,, 1:02
594 Dupont Hubert37AG2R La Mondiale33+2:48,, 1:02
60177 Joly Thomas22Roubaix Lille Métropole51+9:52,, 1:02
6184 Nauleau Bryan30Direct Energie49+8:581:19 1:19
6285 Ourselin Paul24Direct Energie53+10:28,, 1:19
63147 Turgis Tanguy20Vital Concept Cycling Club37+4:471:24 1:24
64144 Morice Julien27Vital Concept Cycling Club75+19:44,, 1:24
65115 Tizza Marco26Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini35+3:481:53 1:53
66122 Budding Martijn22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij56+12:112:04 2:04
67136 Vachon Florian33Team Fortuneo - Samsic57+12:152:06 2:06
68135 Le Roux Romain26Team Fortuneo - Samsic58+12:15,, 2:06
69171 Antomarchi Julien34Roubaix Lille Métropole41+7:422:34 2:34
70134 Ledanois Kévin25Team Fortuneo - Samsic39+7:193:13 3:13
7137 Pearson Daniel24Aqua Blue Sport60+12:53,, 3:13
72133 Bonnamour Franck23Team Fortuneo - Samsic69+17:00,, 3:13
7376 Šiškevičius Evaldas29Delko Marseille Provence KTM94+29:373:38 3:38
7431 Denifl Stefan30Aqua Blue Sport61+13:18,, 3:38
7523 Frapporti Marco33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec67+15:363:58 3:58
7624 Frapporti Mattia24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec89+27:28,, 3:58
77113 Bagioli Nicola23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini71+18:59,, 3:58
78174 Dernies Tom27Roubaix Lille Métropole88+26:56,, 3:58
79146 Reza Kévin30Vital Concept Cycling Club85+24:25,, 3:58
8026 Vendrame Andrea24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec38+6:274:15 4:15
8195 Sáez Héctor24Euskadi - Murias 90+27:294:41 4:41
8253 Oien Justin23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA86+25:55,, 4:41
8342 Carboni Giovanni22Bardiani - CSF42+7:475:00 5:00
8415 Davy Clément20Groupama - FDJ93+29:115:12 5:12
85184 Le Cunff Kévin30St Michel - Auber9352+10:255:36 5:36
86106 Rybalkin Aleksey24Gazprom-RusVelo99+32:33,, 5:36
87173 Cabot Jeremy27Roubaix Lille Métropole92+29:06,, 5:36
88175 Gouault Pierre25Roubaix Lille Métropole78+21:227:38 7:38
8913 Roy Jérémy35Groupama - FDJ80+21:43,, 7:38
90164 Raggio Luca23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia81+22:30,, 7:38
9167 Morin Emmanuel23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits82+23:00,, 7:38
9256 Cuadros Álvaro23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA103+38:068:56 8:56
93126 van Goethem Brian27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij98+32:329:05 9:05
94151 Antonini Simone27Wanty - Groupe Gobert91+28:4712:13 12:13
95181 Feillu Romain34St Michel - Auber93101+35:42,, 12:13
96163 Fonzi Giuseppe27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia110+44:27,, 12:13
97137 Fonseca Armindo29Team Fortuneo - Samsic96+30:33,, 12:13
98183 Levarlet Guillaume33St Michel - Auber93109+44:06,, 12:13
99187 Thominet Camille28St Michel - Auber9397+32:12,, 12:13
10086 Quéméneur Perrig34Direct Energie95+30:31,, 12:13
10117 Vaugrenard Benoît36Groupama - FDJ106+39:10,, 12:13
10275 Meyer Robin22Delko Marseille Provence KTM84+23:51,, 12:13
103102 Kobernyak Evgeny23Gazprom-RusVelo107+41:16,, 12:13
10463 Lafay Victor22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits76+20:41,, 12:13
105176 Tronet Steven31Roubaix Lille Métropole100+32:45,, 12:13
10627 Lizde Seid23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec112+1:00:34,, 12:13
107182 Baldo Nicolas34St Michel - Auber9383+23:3112:43 12:43
108117 Reyes Miguel Ángel26Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini104+38:2217:31 17:31
109116 Zaccanti Filippo22Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini102+36:24,, 17:31
11043 Sterbini Simone24Bardiani - CSF87+26:2919:40 19:40
11144 Maronese Marco23Bardiani - CSF105+38:40,, 19:40
11277 Trarieux Julien25Delko Marseille Provence KTM111+53:5832:38 32:38
11394 Irizar Julen23Euskadi - Murias 113+1:10:25,, 32:38
DNF167 Moncassin Maxence21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+ - 13:45:27 -4:45:58 -4:45:58
DNF141 Coquard Bryan26Vital Concept Cycling Club+ - 13:45:27,, -4:45:58
DNF125 van Empel Etienne24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+ - 13:45:27,, -4:45:58
DNF112 Lobato Juan José29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+ - 13:45:27,, -4:45:58
DNF54 Moreira Mauricio23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+ - 13:45:27,, -4:45:58
DNF51 Yssaad Yannis25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+ - 13:45:27,, -4:45:58
DNF35 Watson Calvin25Aqua Blue Sport+ - 13:45:27,, -4:45:58
DNF25 Malucelli Matteo24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+ - 13:45:27,, -4:45:58
DNS3 Dumoulin Samuel37AG2R La Mondiale+ - 13:45:27,, -4:45:58
DNS156 Pasqualon Andrea30Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ - 13:45:27,, -4:45:58
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
18▲762 Edet Nicolas30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits31+0:00 13:45:27 13:45:27+0:00
23▲1111 Canola Marco29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini2+0:100:10 0:10+0:25
31▼212 Roux Anthony31Groupama - FDJ3+0:120:12 0:12+0:28
42▼247 Wackermann Luca26Bardiani - CSF4+0:12,, 0:12+0:28
54▼121 Gavazzi Francesco34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5+0:150:15 0:15+0:26
611▲5152 Degand Thomas32Wanty - Groupe Gobert6+0:160:16 0:16+0:11
712▲571 Combaud Romain27Delko Marseille Provence KTM7+0:190:19 0:19+0:12
815▲781 Calmejane Lilian25Direct Energie8+0:200:20 0:20+0:11
95▼493 Prades Eduard31Euskadi - Murias 9+0:220:22 0:22+0:28
106▼4132 Gesbert Élie23Team Fortuneo - Samsic10+0:250:25 0:25+0:28
117▼433 Kreder Michel31Aqua Blue Sport11+0:260:26 0:26+0:28
129▼3185 Maurelet Flavien27St Michel - Auber9312+0:280:28 0:28+0:28
1310▼345 Rota Lorenzo23Bardiani - CSF13+0:330:33 0:33+0:28
1413▼1127 Gerts Floris26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij14+0:350:35 0:35+0:28
1514▼1162 Flórez Miguel Eduardo22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia15+0:35,, 0:35+0:28
1616-154 Minnaard Marco29Wanty - Groupe Gobert16+0:380:38 0:38+0:28
1717-32 Gate Aaron27Aqua Blue Sport17+0:38,, 0:38+0:28
1818-155 Offredo Yoann31Wanty - Groupe Gobert18+0:410:41 0:41+0:28
1920▲1105 Rovny Ivan30Gazprom-RusVelo19+0:460:46 0:46+0:28
2021▲146 Senni Manuel26Bardiani - CSF20+0:480:48 0:48+0:28
2119▼297 González Prieto Aitor27Euskadi - Murias 21+0:580:58 0:58+0:42
2222-123 Meijers Jeroen25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij22+1:031:03 1:03+0:28
2324▲1124 Riesebeek Oscar25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij23+1:141:14 1:14+0:28
2428▲46 Geniez Alexandre30AG2R La Mondiale24+1:301:30 1:30+0:10
2523▼273 De Rossi Lucas23Delko Marseille Provence KTM25+1:341:34 1:34+0:50
2626-101 Arslanov Ildar24Gazprom-RusVelo26+1:351:35 1:35+0:45
2729▲25 Gautier Cyril30AG2R La Mondiale27+1:551:55 1:55+0:28
2830▲252 Ferrari Fabricio33Caja Rural - Seguros RGA28+1:561:56 1:56+0:28
2925▼411 Morabito Steve35Groupama - FDJ29+2:012:01 2:01+1:11
3034▲465 Simon Julien32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits30+2:142:14 2:14+0:28
3127▼487 Sicard Romain30Direct Energie31+2:192:19 2:19+1:01
3231▼161 Navarro Daniel35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits32+2:462:46 2:46+1:11
3332▼14 Dupont Hubert37AG2R La Mondiale33+2:482:48 2:48+1:13
3437▲336 Warbasse Larry28Aqua Blue Sport34+3:423:42 3:42+1:11
3533▼2115 Tizza Marco26Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini35+3:483:48 3:48+2:04
3640▲4131 Delaplace Anthony28Team Fortuneo - Samsic36+4:354:35 4:35+1:01
3739▲2147 Turgis Tanguy20Vital Concept Cycling Club37+4:474:47 4:47+1:35
3835▼326 Vendrame Andrea24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec38+6:276:27 6:27+4:26
3941▲2134 Ledanois Kévin25Team Fortuneo - Samsic39+7:197:19 7:19+3:24
4044▲464 Perez Anthony27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits40+7:417:41 7:41+1:13
4143▲2171 Antomarchi Julien34Roubaix Lille Métropole41+7:427:42 7:42+2:45
4238▼442 Carboni Giovanni22Bardiani - CSF42+7:477:47 7:47+5:11
4346▲372 Leveau Jérémy26Delko Marseille Provence KTM43+7:497:49 7:49+0:28
4448▲482 Cornu Jérémy27Direct Energie44+7:49,, 7:49+0:28
4549▲42 Cosnefroy Benoît22AG2R La Mondiale45+7:517:51 7:51+0:26
4650▲455 Amezqueta Julen25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA46+7:567:56 7:56+0:28
4752▲583 Grellier Fabien23Direct Energie47+8:228:22 8:22+0:07
4853▲51 Bidard François26AG2R La Mondiale48+8:438:43 8:43+0:28
4951▲284 Nauleau Bryan30Direct Energie49+8:588:58 8:58+1:30
5057▲7153 Doubey Fabien24Wanty - Groupe Gobert50+9:529:52 9:52+0:28
5155▲4177 Joly Thomas22Roubaix Lille Métropole51+9:52,, 9:52+1:13
5242▼10184 Le Cunff Kévin30St Michel - Auber9352+10:2510:25 10:25+5:47
5356▲385 Ourselin Paul24Direct Energie53+10:2810:28 10:28+1:27
5461▲7121 Weening Pieter37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij54+10:4810:48 10:48+0:50
5565▲10186 Maldonado Anthony27St Michel - Auber9355+11:3611:36 11:36+0:28
5660▲4122 Budding Martijn22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij56+12:1112:11 12:11+2:13
5763▲6136 Vachon Florian33Team Fortuneo - Samsic57+12:1512:15 12:15+2:17
5862▲4135 Le Roux Romain26Team Fortuneo - Samsic58+12:15,, 12:15+2:17
5968▲916 Thomas Benjamin22Groupama - FDJ59+12:2012:20 12:20+0:28
6059▼137 Pearson Daniel24Aqua Blue Sport60+12:5312:53 12:53+3:24
6158▼331 Denifl Stefan30Aqua Blue Sport61+13:1813:18 13:18+3:49
6269▲791 Barthe Cyril22Euskadi - Murias 62+13:4513:45 13:45+0:28
6375▲1257 Serrano Gonzalo24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA63+14:5014:50 14:50+0:28
6479▲15107 Trusov Nikolay33Gazprom-RusVelo64+15:3215:32 15:32+0:28
6574▲9172 Mainard Jerome31Roubaix Lille Métropole65+15:3315:33 15:33+1:11
6677▲11166 Turrin Alex26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia66+15:33,, 15:33+0:50
6767-23 Frapporti Marco33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec67+15:3615:36 15:36+4:09
6883▲1522 Ballerini Davide23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec68+16:2916:29 16:29+0:05
6971▲2133 Bonnamour Franck23Team Fortuneo - Samsic69+17:0017:00 17:00+3:24
7081▲11157 De Laat Jasper24Wanty - Groupe Gobert70+17:1717:17 17:17+1:13
7178▲7113 Bagioli Nicola23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini71+18:5918:59 18:59+4:09
7284▲127 Montaguti Matteo34AG2R La Mondiale72+19:0019:00 19:00+1:07
7390▲17142 Manzin Lorrenzo24Vital Concept Cycling Club73+19:1419:14 19:14+0:28
7487▲13143 Courteille Arnaud29Vital Concept Cycling Club74+19:2219:22 19:22+1:13
7588▲13144 Morice Julien27Vital Concept Cycling Club75+19:4419:44 19:44+1:35
7654▼2263 Lafay Victor22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits76+20:4120:41 20:41+12:24
7793▲1674 Madrazo Ángel30Delko Marseille Provence KTM77+21:1521:15 21:15+1:01
7870▼8175 Gouault Pierre25Roubaix Lille Métropole78+21:2221:22 21:22+7:49
7995▲1614 Brunel Alexys19Groupama - FDJ79+21:3221:32 21:32+1:11
8072▼813 Roy Jérémy35Groupama - FDJ80+21:4321:43 21:43+7:49
8176▼5164 Raggio Luca23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia81+22:3022:30 22:30+7:49
8280▼267 Morin Emmanuel23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits82+23:0023:00 23:00+7:49
8364▼19182 Baldo Nicolas34St Michel - Auber9383+23:3123:31 23:31+12:54
8466▼1875 Meyer Robin22Delko Marseille Provence KTM84+23:5123:51 23:51+12:24
8594▲9146 Reza Kévin30Vital Concept Cycling Club85+24:2524:25 24:25+4:09
8698▲1253 Oien Justin23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA86+25:5525:55 25:55+4:52
8745▼4243 Sterbini Simone24Bardiani - CSF87+26:2926:29 26:29+19:51
88101▲13174 Dernies Tom27Roubaix Lille Métropole88+26:5626:56 26:56+4:09
89104▲1524 Frapporti Mattia24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec89+27:2827:28 27:28+4:09
90100▲1095 Sáez Héctor24Euskadi - Murias 90+27:2927:29 27:29+4:52
9182▼9151 Antonini Simone27Wanty - Groupe Gobert91+28:4728:47 28:47+12:24
92107▲15173 Cabot Jeremy27Roubaix Lille Métropole92+29:0629:06 29:06+5:47
93109▲1615 Davy Clément20Groupama - FDJ93+29:1129:11 29:11+5:23
94110▲1676 Šiškevičius Evaldas29Delko Marseille Provence KTM94+29:3729:37 29:37+3:49
9585▼1086 Quéméneur Perrig34Direct Energie95+30:3130:31 30:31+12:24
9686▼10137 Fonseca Armindo29Team Fortuneo - Samsic96+30:3330:33 30:33+12:24
9792▼5187 Thominet Camille28St Michel - Auber9397+32:1232:12 32:12+12:24
98102▲4126 van Goethem Brian27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij98+32:3232:32 32:32+9:16
99113▲14106 Rybalkin Aleksey24Gazprom-RusVelo99+32:3332:33 32:33+5:47
10096▼4176 Tronet Steven31Roubaix Lille Métropole100+32:4532:45 32:45+12:24
101103▲2181 Feillu Romain34St Michel - Auber93101+35:4235:42 35:42+12:24
10289▼13116 Zaccanti Filippo22Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini102+36:2436:24 36:24+17:42
103115▲1256 Cuadros Álvaro23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA103+38:0638:06 38:06+9:07
10497▼7117 Reyes Miguel Ángel26Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini104+38:2238:22 38:22+17:42
10591▼1444 Maronese Marco23Bardiani - CSF105+38:4038:40 38:40+19:51
106112▲617 Vaugrenard Benoît36Groupama - FDJ106+39:1039:10 39:10+12:24
107114▲7102 Kobernyak Evgeny23Gazprom-RusVelo107+41:1641:16 41:16+12:24
108121▲1334 Archbold Shane29Aqua Blue Sport108+41:4641:46 41:46+0:28
109117▲8183 Levarlet Guillaume33St Michel - Auber93109+44:0644:06 44:06+12:24
110119▲9163 Fonzi Giuseppe27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia110+44:2744:27 44:27+12:24
11199▼1277 Trarieux Julien25Delko Marseille Provence KTM111+53:5853:58 53:58+32:49
112122▲1027 Lizde Seid23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec112+1:00:341:00:34 1:00:34+12:24
113120▲794 Irizar Julen23Euskadi - Murias 113+1:10:251:10:25 1:10:25+32:49
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11-132 Gesbert Élie23Team Fortuneo - Samsic10+0:25 13:45:52 13:45:52
22-45 Rota Lorenzo23Bardiani - CSF13+0:330:08 0:08
33-162 Flórez Miguel Eduardo22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia15+0:350:10 0:10
44-123 Meijers Jeroen25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij22+1:030:38 0:38
55-73 De Rossi Lucas23Delko Marseille Provence KTM25+1:341:09 1:09
66-101 Arslanov Ildar24Gazprom-RusVelo26+1:351:10 1:10
710▲3147 Turgis Tanguy20Vital Concept Cycling Club37+4:474:22 4:22
87▼126 Vendrame Andrea24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec38+6:276:02 6:02
911▲2134 Ledanois Kévin25Team Fortuneo - Samsic39+7:196:54 6:54
109▼142 Carboni Giovanni22Bardiani - CSF42+7:477:22 7:22
1113▲22 Cosnefroy Benoît22AG2R La Mondiale45+7:517:26 7:26
1214▲255 Amezqueta Julen25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA46+7:567:31 7:31
1315▲283 Grellier Fabien23Direct Energie47+8:227:57 7:57
1419▲5153 Doubey Fabien24Wanty - Groupe Gobert50+9:529:27 9:27
1517▲2177 Joly Thomas22Roubaix Lille Métropole51+9:52,, 9:27
1618▲285 Ourselin Paul24Direct Energie53+10:2810:03 10:03
1721▲4122 Budding Martijn22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij56+12:1111:46 11:46
1823▲516 Thomas Benjamin22Groupama - FDJ59+12:2011:55 11:55
1920▲137 Pearson Daniel24Aqua Blue Sport60+12:5312:28 12:28
2024▲491 Barthe Cyril22Euskadi - Murias 62+13:4513:20 13:20
2127▲657 Serrano Gonzalo24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA63+14:5014:25 14:25
2232▲1022 Ballerini Davide23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec68+16:2916:04 16:04
2326▲3133 Bonnamour Franck23Team Fortuneo - Samsic69+17:0016:35 16:35
2431▲7157 De Laat Jasper24Wanty - Groupe Gobert70+17:1716:52 16:52
2529▲4113 Bagioli Nicola23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini71+18:5918:34 18:34
2634▲8142 Manzin Lorrenzo24Vital Concept Cycling Club73+19:1418:49 18:49
2716▼1163 Lafay Victor22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits76+20:4120:16 20:16
2825▼3175 Gouault Pierre25Roubaix Lille Métropole78+21:2220:57 20:57
2936▲714 Brunel Alexys19Groupama - FDJ79+21:3221:07 21:07
3028▼2164 Raggio Luca23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia81+22:3022:05 22:05
3130▼167 Morin Emmanuel23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits82+23:0022:35 22:35
3222▼1075 Meyer Robin22Delko Marseille Provence KTM84+23:5123:26 23:26
3337▲453 Oien Justin23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA86+25:5525:30 25:30
3412▼2243 Sterbini Simone24Bardiani - CSF87+26:2926:04 26:04
3539▲424 Frapporti Mattia24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec89+27:2827:03 27:03
3638▲295 Sáez Héctor24Euskadi - Murias 90+27:2927:04 27:04
3742▲515 Davy Clément20Groupama - FDJ93+29:1128:46 28:46
3843▲5106 Rybalkin Aleksey24Gazprom-RusVelo99+32:3332:08 32:08
3933▼6116 Zaccanti Filippo22Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini102+36:2435:59 35:59
4045▲556 Cuadros Álvaro23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA103+38:0637:41 37:41
4135▼644 Maronese Marco23Bardiani - CSF105+38:4038:15 38:15
4244▲2102 Kobernyak Evgeny23Gazprom-RusVelo107+41:1640:51 40:51
4349▲627 Lizde Seid23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec112+1:00:341:00:09 1:00:09
4448▲494 Irizar Julen23Euskadi - Murias 113+1:10:251:10:00 1:10:00
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
12▲1 Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ - 13:45:27 41:17:56 41:17:56
21▼1 Bardiani - CSF+ - 13:45:270:08 0:08
33- Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+ - 13:45:271:21 1:21
44- Aqua Blue Sport+ - 13:45:272:28 2:28
55- Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+ - 13:45:273:04 3:04
66- AG2R La Mondiale+ - 13:45:273:45 3:45
79▲2 Direct Energie+ - 13:45:277:35 7:35
88- Delko Marseille Provence KTM+ - 13:45:278:13 8:13
97▼2 Team Fortuneo - Samsic+ - 13:45:279:41 9:41
1011▲1 Groupama - FDJ+ - 13:45:2713:08 13:08
1112▲1 Euskadi - Murias + - 13:45:2713:30 13:30
1210▼2 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+ - 13:45:2714:54 14:54
1315▲2 Gazprom-RusVelo+ - 13:45:2716:18 16:18
1413▼1 St Michel - Auber93+ - 13:45:2719:55 19:55
1514▼1 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+ - 13:45:2720:47 20:47
1616- Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+ - 13:45:2723:07 23:07
1717- Vital Concept Cycling Club+ - 13:45:2727:20 27:20
1818- Roubaix Lille Métropole+ - 13:45:2730:28 30:28
1919- Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+ - 13:45:2737:03 37:03

Race information

Tour du Limousin logoDate: 17th August 2018
Avg. speed winner: 39.89 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Egletons › Uzerche
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourdulimousin.com/
www.facebook.com/tourdulimousin
twitter.com/tourdulimousin

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.18479 sec.